IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H21A 4. dag

Mål 8,4 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
11079Markus LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN1:05:00
21106Kari SaloHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:05:05+5
31068Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:05:19+19
41049Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät1:05:28+28
51054Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN1:06:39+1:39
61060Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:08:25+3:25
71101Ismael RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI1:08:54+3:54
81081Juha LuomaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:09:24+4:24
91092Velimir NazarychevHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:52+4:52
101099Markus PlohnAustriaAUT1:09:53+4:53
111116Markku SiponenSiilin RastiFIN1:09:59+4:59
121130Tommi UusimäkiPellon PonsiFIN1:10:09+5:09
131080Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:10:49+5:49
141014Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:10:50+5:50
151145Marko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:10:58+5:58
161053Petri KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN1:11:04+6:04
171070Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:11:11+6:11
181034Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:11:27+6:27
191009Filip BrunellIF BraheFIN1:11:28+6:28
201001Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:11:42+6:42
211131Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN1:12:02+7:02
221129Ville UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN1:12:21+7:21
231148Pekka VäätäinenSiilin RastiFIN1:12:43+7:43
241024Topi HasuOK OrientFIN1:12:45+7:45
251100Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:12:47+7:47
261149Alexey ZemlyakovTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:12:49+7:49
271004Evgeny ArtemovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:13:17+8:17
281118Sören SundblomIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:13:30+8:30
291105Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN1:13:55+8:55
301122Heikki ToivioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:14:17+9:17
311031Antti HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:15:01+10:01
321104Ville SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:15:03+10:03
331110Otso SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:15:30+10:30
341048Matej KamenickyCzech RepublicCZE1:15:34+10:34
351117Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:15:43+10:43
361069Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN1:16:06+11:06
371003Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN1:16:15+11:15
381123Juha TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:16:29+11:29
391017Daniel ForsellOK RaseborgFIN1:17:17+12:17
401050Aki KauppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:17:23+12:23
411055Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatRUS1:17:24+12:24
421127Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:17:28+12:28
431143Markus VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN1:17:37+12:37
441082Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:17:43+12:43
451144Samuel VainiomäkiPellon PonsiFIN1:17:44+12:44
461005Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN1:17:56+12:56
471094Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFIN1:18:06+13:06
481052Heikki KettunenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:18:09+13:09
491089Jyri MäkäläinenSiilin RastiFIN1:18:10+13:10
501066Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN1:18:14+13:14
511086Juha MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:19:02+14:02
521042Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:19:03+14:03
531064Tero KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN1:19:19+14:19
541074Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:19:21+14:21
551128Mikko TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:19:22+14:22
561020Arto FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:19:32+14:32
571097Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:19:59+14:59
581146Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:20:18+15:18
591032Pyry HuhtanenKooveeFIN1:20:24+15:24
601026Samu HeiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:20:39+15:39
611108Philippe SchenkelSwitzerlandSUI1:20:49+15:49
621088Olli MoisanderRasti-VihtiFIN1:20:55+15:55
631126Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:22:04+17:04
641012Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:22:05+17:05
651095Lauri NuuttilaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:22:10+17:10
661103Michael RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI1:22:23+17:23
671107Matias SankariItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:22:26+17:26
681078Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN1:23:28+18:28
691119Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:23:49+18:49
701056Daniel KlauserSwitzerlandSUI1:24:19+19:19
711045Antti KaivosaariJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:24:44+19:44
721065Miika KorppiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:25:38+20:38
731010Matthias BrynerSwitzerlandSUI1:26:24+21:24
741085Juho MatikainenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:26:44+21:44
751008André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFRA1:26:46+21:46
761046Pavel KalaidinSK VuoksiRUS1:27:38+22:38
771044Lauri KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:28:10+23:10
781075Tommi LavonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:29:15+24:15
791142Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN1:30:11+25:11
801059Michael KoiserAustriaAUT1:30:39+25:39
811028Samuel HippiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:31:13+26:13
821087Beat MeierSwitzerlandSUI1:31:55+26:55
831093Antti NousiainenLappeen RientoFIN1:31:59+26:59
841011Patrik BrynerSwitzerlandSUI1:32:14+27:14
851007Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:32:33+27:33
861029Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN1:32:54+27:54
871047Antti KalapudasAlatornion PirkatFIN1:33:19+28:19
881036Mikko HyyryläinenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:35:51+30:51
891058Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:36:23+31:23
901111Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN1:36:36+31:36
911090Joel MöschSwitzerlandSUI1:37:31+32:31
921061Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:37:57+32:57
931018Stephan FreiSwitzerlandSUI1:38:00+33:00
941071Juuso KujanpääLynxFIN1:38:02+33:02
951113Heikki SilvastiMuuramen RastiFIN1:38:07+33:07
961039Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:38:46+33:46
971115Kimmo SiponenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:40:07+35:07
981040Alexey IstominRussiaRUS1:40:09+35:09
991077Oliver LienhardSwitzerlandSUI1:40:21+35:21
1001147Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN1:40:25+35:25
Alla Nästa 100 >
Form av resultaten:
Suomi  Svenska  English