Nr | Namn | Förening | 1. dag | 2. dag | 3. dag | 4. dag | Emit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1001 | Timo Ahvenainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 16:44:00 | 12:42:00 | 14:50:00 | 8:47:00 |   182769 | |
1002 | Antti Alppi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 14:50:00 | 12:53:00 | 14:25:00 | 10:52:00 |   184146 | |
1003 | Petri Annila | Koovee | 14:37:00 | 13:13:00 | 14:28:00 | 10:37:00 |   59453 | |
1004 | Evgeny Artemov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 16:04:00 | 12:39:00 | 13:34:00 | 10:49:00 |   42954 | |
1005 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | 15:24:00 | 13:11:00 | 15:18:00 | 9:03:00 |   154120 | |
1006 | Alex Azarov | Russia | 15:10:00 | 12:59:00 | 13:45:00 | 11:00:00 |   158866 | |
1007 | Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 14:54:00 | 12:26:00 | 15:26:00 | 10:12:00 |   185243 | |
1008 | André Bruguière | Rasti-Nokia | 16:33:00 | 11:43:00 | 14:18:00 | 10:30:00 |   161085 | |
1009 | Filip Brunell | IF Brahe | 14:35:00 | 12:31:00 | 15:01:00 | 10:51:00 |   175551 | |
1010 | Matthias Bryner | Switzerland | 16:16:00 | 13:47:00 | 13:30:00 | 9:23:00 |   158176 | |
1011 | Patrik Bryner | Switzerland | 15:15:00 | 12:08:00 | 15:43:00 | 9:52:00 |   158182 | |
1012 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 15:27:00 | 13:16:00 | 13:27:00 | 10:48:00 |   131817 | |
1013 | Antti Ekonoja | Pellon Ponsi | 16:03:00 | 11:38:00 | 14:19:00 | 11:01:00 |   411402 | |
1014 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:01:00 | 12:06:00 | 14:00:00 | 10:53:00 |   190982 | |
1015 | Ake Fagereng | Norway | 15:26:00 | 12:10:00 | 14:42:00 | 10:32:00 |   158245 | |
1016 | Dias Filipe | Portugal | 16:08:00 | 13:35:00 | 13:43:00 | 9:28:00 |   158858 | |
1017 | Daniel Forsell | OK Raseborg | 15:54:00 | 13:54:00 | 14:10:00 | 9:11:00 |   99621 | |
1018 | Stephan Frei | Switzerland | 15:07:00 | 13:30:00 | 13:55:00 | 10:25:00 |   158200 | |
1020 | Arto Fränti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 14:56:00 | 12:13:00 | 15:12:00 | 10:34:00 |   158788 | |
1021 | Martin Gantenbein | Switzerland | 15:40:00 | 13:55:00 | 14:48:00 | 8:36:00 |   161156 | |
1022 | Christoffer Granholm | Solf IK | 12:37:00 | 15:44:00 | 8:50:00 |   409249 | ||
1023 | Toni Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | 14:38:00 | 13:29:00 | 14:32:00 | 10:18:00 |   411068 | |
1024 | Topi Hasu | OK Orient | 15:45:00 | 12:36:00 | 15:46:00 | 9:04:00 |   59700 | |
1025 | Mikko Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:06:00 | 12:24:00 | 13:58:00 | 10:31:00 |   158914 | |
1026 | Samu Heiska | Lapuan Virkiä | 15:33:00 | 13:56:00 | 14:55:00 | 8:37:00 |   191437 | |
1027 | Markus Hintermann | Switzerland | 16:38:00 | 12:21:00 | 13:51:00 | 10:08:00 |   158932 | |
1028 | Samuel Hippi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 15:52:00 | 13:39:00 | 13:25:00 | 9:50:00 |   129173 | |
1029 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | 14:36:00 | 13:27:00 | 14:34:00 | 9:58:00 |   159963 | |
1030 | Christian Holm | IF Femman | 16:30:00 | 12:35:00 | 14:53:00 | 9:02:00 |   177673 | |
1031 | Antti Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | 14:51:00 | 13:57:00 | 14:54:00 | 9:22:00 |   190558 | |
1032 | Pyry Huhtanen | Koovee | 14:53:00 | 13:08:00 | 14:12:00 | 10:42:00 |   413339 | |
1033 | Kimmo Hyvärinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 16:49:00 | 11:59:00 | 14:58:00 | 9:16:00 |   46679 | |
1034 | Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:23:00 | 13:06:00 | 13:42:00 | 9:38:00 |   193254 | |
1035 | Alxander Kirillov | Russia | 11:54:00 | 15:14:00 | 10:11:00 |   158315 | ||
1036 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | Hankasalmen Hanka | 14:27:00 | 12:48:00 | 15:49:00 | 9:49:00 |   81804 | |
1037 | Petri Ikävalko | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 15:29:00 | 13:05:00 | 15:21:00 | 8:54:00 |   191998 | |
1038 | Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 15:21:00 | 12:52:00 | 15:30:00 | 9:14:00 |   83469 | |
1039 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 15:36:00 | 13:28:00 | 13:59:00 | 9:51:00 |   485484 | |
1040 | Alexey Istomin | Russia | 14:26:00 | 13:59:00 | 15:03:00 | 9:25:00 |   158317 | |
1041 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | 16:09:00 | 14:00:00 | 13:32:00 | 9:21:00 |   177112 | |
1042 | Seppo Järvinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:41:00 | 13:02:00 | 15:32:00 | 8:42:00 |   400547 | |
1043 | Eero Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:27:00 | 12:07:00 | 14:27:00 | 9:55:00 |   99711 | |
1044 | Lauri Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:34:00 | 12:32:00 | 15:35:00 | 10:22:00 |   93840 | |
1045 | Antti Kaivosaari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 16:12:00 | 13:34:00 | 14:13:00 | 8:52:00 |   154035 | |
1046 | Pavel Kalaidin | SK Vuoksi | 15:02:00 | 13:17:00 | 15:36:00 | 8:59:00 |   182900 | |
1047 | Antti Kalapudas | Alatornion Pirkat | 16:46:00 | 12:30:00 | 14:46:00 | 8:57:00 |   46771 | |
1048 | Matej Kamenicky | Czech Republic | 14:25:00 | 12:41:00 | 15:38:00 | 10:24:00 |   158319 | |
1049 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:48:00 | 11:53:00 | 15:34:00 | 9:47:00 |   156042 | |
1050 | Aki Kauppinen | Espoon Suunta | 15:35:00 | 12:51:00 | 15:24:00 | 9:10:00 |   191101 | |
1051 | Mikko Ketola | Saarijärven Pullistus | 14:45:00 | 12:38:00 | 14:47:00 | 10:50:00 |   42685 | |
1052 | Heikki Kettunen | Vaajakosken Terä | 16:17:00 | 13:26:00 | 14:21:00 | 8:41:00 |   401072 | |
1053 | Petri Kiiskinen | Rasti-Pielinen | 14:44:00 | 13:01:00 | 14:11:00 | 11:02:00 |   172836 | |
1054 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:32:00 | 13:21:00 | 14:06:00 | 10:56:00 |   172424 | |
1055 | Juri Kirjanov | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 15:28:00 | 12:57:00 | 15:50:00 | 8:43:00 |   157576 | |
1056 | Daniel Klauser | Switzerland | 16:36:00 | 11:56:00 | 14:07:00 | 10:23:00 |   158307 | |
1057 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | 14:28:00 | 14:02:00 | 14:14:00 | 10:02:00 |   146072 | |
1058 | Ilkka Kohvakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 15:17:00 | 12:50:00 | 15:53:00 | 8:40:00 |   410693 | |
1059 | Michael Koiser | Austria | 14:39:00 | 12:45:00 | 15:29:00 | 9:53:00 |   158309 | |
1060 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 14:41:00 | 13:53:00 | 14:49:00 | 9:33:00 |   413120 | |
1061 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | 16:19:00 | 12:47:00 | 14:39:00 | 8:48:00 |   45312 | |
1062 | Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | 14:59:00 | 12:02:00 | 15:08:00 | 10:45:00 |   153002 | |
1063 | Martin Kondrat | Czech Republic | 15:38:00 | 13:18:00 | 15:16:00 | 8:45:00 |   158310 | |
1064 | Tero Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | 12:05:00 | 15:07:00 | 9:19:00 |   50700 | ||
1065 | Miika Korppi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 15:05:00 | 13:31:00 | 13:56:00 | 10:14:00 |   166800 | |
1066 | Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | 15:34:00 | 11:36:00 | 15:09:00 | 10:39:00 |   65780 | |
1067 | Mikko Kotola | Pihkaniskat | 13:38:00 | 13:41:00 |   125100 | |||
1068 | Iivo Kriikkula | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 15:03:00 | 12:00:00 | 15:04:00 | 10:40:00 |   179661 | |
1069 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | 16:13:00 | 11:45:00 | 14:16:00 | 10:41:00 |   166290 | |
1070 | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | 15:46:00 | 12:44:00 | 13:48:00 | 10:36:00 |   413297 | |
1071 | Juuso Kujanpää | Lynx | 16:31:00 | 13:23:00 | 13:28:00 | 9:24:00 |   183534 | |
1072 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | 15:53:00 | 12:34:00 | 15:33:00 | 9:09:00 |   189252 | |
1073 | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:07:00 | 13:37:00 | 13:33:00 | 9:41:00 |   58977 | |
1074 | Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 15:44:00 | 11:57:00 | 15:42:00 | 9:39:00 |   166134 | |
1075 | Tommi Lavonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 16:14:00 | 11:41:00 | 15:31:00 | 9:36:00 |   58146 | |
1076 | Samu Lehtola | Kangasala SK | 11:42:00 | 14:43:00 |   180861 | |||
1077 | Oliver Lienhard | Switzerland | 16:34:00 | 13:10:00 | 14:05:00 | 9:06:00 |   158314 | |
1078 | Juuso Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 16:05:00 | 13:44:00 | 13:40:00 | 9:26:00 |   48053 | |
1079 | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 13:42:00 | 15:05:00 | 9:37:00 |   412545 | ||
1080 | Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 15:16:00 | 11:40:00 | 14:51:00 | 11:03:00 |   191025 | |
1081 | Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | 16:47:00 | 12:33:00 | 14:40:00 | 8:56:00 |   74198 | |
1082 | Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:55:00 | 11:35:00 | 15:47:00 | 9:48:00 |   157973 | |
1083 | Claude Lüscher | Switzerland | 15:42:00 | 11:39:00 | 15:25:00 | 10:10:00 |   158324 | |
1084 | Helder Marcolino | Portugal | 15:32:00 | 12:03:00 | 14:36:00 | 10:46:00 |   158330 | |
1085 | Juho Matikainen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 16:35:00 | 12:16:00 | 13:44:00 | 10:27:00 |   125242 | |
1086 | Juha Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 16:18:00 | 13:24:00 | 13:57:00 | 9:18:00 |   172161 | |
1087 | Beat Meier | Switzerland | 14:40:00 | 13:20:00 | 15:15:00 | 9:42:00 |   158337 | |
1088 | Olli Moisander | Rasti-Vihti | 15:14:00 | 13:48:00 | 14:59:00 | 8:58:00 |   47983 | |
1089 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | Siilin Rasti | 16:50:00 | 12:54:00 | 14:04:00 | 9:12:00 |   193910 | |
1090 | Joel Mösch | Switzerland | 15:09:00 | 14:03:00 | 14:37:00 | 8:46:00 |   158338 | |
1091 | Samuel Mösch | Switzerland | 15:11:00 | 13:50:00 | 15:11:00 | 8:44:00 |   158343 | |
1092 | Velimir Nazarychev | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:42:00 | 12:20:00 | 13:53:00 | 10:03:00 |   188635 | |
1093 | Antti Nousiainen | Lappeen Riento | 15:08:00 | 13:51:00 | 14:52:00 | 9:05:00 |   413118 | |
1094 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | 14:52:00 | 12:55:00 | 15:41:00 | 9:32:00 |   152758 | |
1095 | Lauri Nuuttila | Rasti-Kurikka | 15:00:00 | 12:04:00 | 14:56:00 | 10:57:00 |   183398 | |
1096 | Kevin OBoyle | Irland | 14:47:00 | 12:18:00 | 15:51:00 | 9:57:00 |   158351 | |
1097 | Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:23:00 | 11:44:00 | 15:02:00 | 10:59:00 |   179789 | |
1098 | Anssi Parkkinen | Vakka-Rasti | 15:31:00 | 12:56:00 | 15:37:00 | 8:53:00 |   43838 | |
1099 | Markus Plohn | Austria | 15:13:00 | 13:19:00 | 13:26:00 | 10:54:00 |   183646 | |
1100 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:21:00 | 13:14:00 | 13:50:00 | 9:27:00 |   158774 | |
1101 | Ismael Röthlisberger | Switzerland | 16:26:00 | 12:17:00 | 13:52:00 | 10:29:00 |   158355 | |
1102 | Mikko Ruokolainen | OK77 | 16:11:00 | 13:49:00 | 14:20:00 | 8:39:00 |   184907 | |
1103 | Michael Röthlisberger | Switzerland | 16:52:00 | 12:28:00 | 14:35:00 | 9:01:00 |   158373 |