IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21B 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
4,7 km
 
1.   Krista Salonen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:52:00   35:39  
2.   Katerina Fedorova Russia  RUS  12:16:00   35:57  
3.   Sanna Karjalainen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  12:04:00   36:15  
4.   Flavia Näf Switzerland  SUI  11:56:00   38:45  
5.   Eeva-Maija Turpeinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:15:00   39:08  
6.   Minna Launonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:13:00   39:18  
7.   Anna-Riikka Lithovius Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  11:51:00   40:46  
8.   Karoliina Määttä Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:57:00   41:37  
9.   Ulla Ojala Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  12:05:00   42:54  
10.   Laura Uuskoski Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:50:00   43:55  
11.   Johanna Limingoja Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  12:08:00   44:10  
12.   Hanna Kangas Saloisten Reipas  FIN  12:10:00   44:30  
13.   Maarit Tuominen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  12:19:00   45:30  
14.   Elisa Latvasto Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:06:00   45:43  
15.   Piia Aarniosalo Navi  FIN  11:54:00   47:04  
16.   Clotilde Leriche Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:07:00   47:23  
17.   Satu Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  12:00:00   48:17  
18.   Kristiina Pyhtilä Saloisten Reipas  FIN  12:12:00   48:55  
19.   Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen RasTiimi  FIN  12:23:00   49:31  
20.   Julia Jacobsson Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  12:21:00   50:27  
21.   Eveliina Lintula Kärsämäen Kataja  FIN  12:20:00   51:26  
22.   Johanna Pensas Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:09:00   51:29  
23.   Minna Ristimäki Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  12:22:00   52:18  
24.   Suvi Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  12:17:00   53:07  
25.   Johanna Krappe MS Parma  FIN  11:58:00   54:36  
26.   Allison Brown USA  USA  11:53:00   55:53  
27.   Laura Holopainen Suunta-Veikot  FIN  11:55:00   1:01:01  
28.   Tuuli Edwards USA  FIN  12:01:00   1:02:43  
   Kati Sergejeff Iisu  FIN  12:02:00   disk  
   Elina Löytynoja Nivalan Urheilijat  FIN  12:03:00   ej startad  
   Niina Karstunen Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  12:14:00   ej startad  
   Johanna Jyrkkä Siilin Rasti  FIN  12:24:00   bröt  
Form av resultaten:
Suomi  Svenska  English