IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D12 4. dag

Sammanlagt

16245Elisa MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:09:42
26225Mikaela KarjalainenPäijät-RastiFIN1:12:51+3:09
36277Siana SennEspoon SuuntaFIN1:15:01+5:19
46207Ida HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:18:59+9:17
56298Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:19:01+9:19
66267Aino RantalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:19:07+9:25
76251Maria MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:19:30+9:48
86299Milja VäätäjäRastiPiikkiöFIN1:23:57+14:15
96206Anna GomanVesaisen PojatFIN1:24:04+14:22
106257Elsa NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:25:38+15:56
116246Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:26:01+16:19
126232Suvi KurthTampereen PyrintöFIN1:26:34+16:52
136223Aino KangasahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:29:57+20:15
146297Elizabete VimbaLatviaLAT1:30:38+20:56
156269Roosa RiikolaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:31:22+21:40
166202Elina EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:32:33+22:51
176197Elena BrusovaRussiaRUS1:33:01+23:19
186263Neea PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN1:34:14+24:32
196280Miina-Maria TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:35:32+25:50
206239Jannica LindahlAkilles OKFIN1:35:50+26:08
216193Venla AnnalaKangasala SKFIN1:36:57+27:15
226214Taru HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN1:38:33+28:51
236271Salla RönkköTuupovaaran SepotFIN1:39:07+29:25
6247Oona MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:39:07+29:25
256255Anni NuuttilaKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:40:29+30:47
266234Veera LaaksoviitaSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:40:32+30:50
276217Laura HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN1:40:58+31:16
286235Aino LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:42:34+32:52
296293Roosa VantaalaLammin SäkiäFIN1:42:35+32:53
306249Maija MäenpääKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:42:56+33:14
316218Louisa HästöIF FemmanFIN1:43:03+33:21
326248Maarit MyllymäkiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:43:36+33:54
336265Saana PortimojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:44:39+34:57
346213Marika HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:45:01+35:19
356242Oona LuomaUlvilan UraFIN1:45:25+35:43
366300Pinja YlikangasHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:45:36+35:54
376199Olena DankovaUkraineUKR1:45:53+36:11
386258Jatta OllikainenNaviFIN1:46:27+36:45
396292Essi ValtonenMS ParmaFIN1:47:06+37:24
406295Viivi VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:47:33+37:51
416284Amanda HansénOK BotniaFIN1:48:14+38:32
426200Kseniaa DmitrievskaiaRussiaRUS1:48:17+38:35
436230Ella KokkinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:49:09+39:27
446253Natalja NiggliFranceFIN1:49:58+40:16
456226Venla-Linnea KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:50:54+41:12
466278Elli SuntioinenKarkki-RastiFIN1:51:00+41:18
476203Anna FlakbergSwedenSWE1:51:21+41:39
486301Kseniaa ZotovaRussiaRUS1:52:14+42:32
496192Anni AhoTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:52:28+42:46
506259Irina PienimäkiRastiketutFIN1:52:47+43:05
516221Sandra IsoniemiAkilles OKFIN1:55:32+45:50
526224Venla KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN1:55:58+46:16
536294Emma VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:56:01+46:19
546231Hilla KolstelaHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:56:03+46:21
556241Sanni KuusistoLaihian Luja1:56:23+46:41
566194Aino AsklöfLynxFIN1:56:27+46:45
576268Riina RiikolaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:56:32+46:50
586296Lotte WillemsBelgiumBEL1:57:54+48:12
596201Varvara DoroguntsevaRussiaRUS1:57:57+48:15
606198Anna ChumovatovaRussiaRUS1:59:59+50:17
616262Henriette PlitLynxFIN2:00:54+51:12
626237Sonja LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFIN2:01:10+51:28
636208Wilma HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN2:04:31+54:49
646275Venla SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:05:39+55:57
656272Eliisa SaarelaRastiPiikkiöFIN2:06:32+56:50
666250Janni MäkinenMS ParmaFIN2:06:48+57:06
676219Johanna IsojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:09:28+59:46
686227Henna-Riina KatajamäkiKauhavan WisaFIN2:13:34+1:03:52
696279Pauliina TilliLynxFIN2:17:33+1:07:51
706282Siiri PirkkalainenHollolan UrheilijatFIN2:19:01+1:09:19
716252Noora NeuvonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN2:24:25+1:14:43
726233Idaliina KuusistoKooveeFIN2:25:16+1:15:34
736236Ellanoora LehtonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN2:27:16+1:17:34
746220Ida IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:28:26+1:18:44
756256Aasheim Tora NymarkNorwayNOR2:29:08+1:19:26
766204Lovisa FurubackaOK BotniaFIN2:30:31+1:20:49
776244Reeta MalmlundKooveeFIN2:31:38+1:21:56
786266Lotta PynnönenKangasniemen KalskeFIN2:36:51+1:27:09
796205Ksenia GalileevaRussiaRUS2:36:56+1:27:14
806264Daria PonomarevaRussiaRUS2:47:31+1:37:49
816273Suvi-Tuuli SalminenYläneen KiriFIN3:13:55+2:04:13
6254Heini NivaLaitasaaren VetoFINdisk
6261Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFINdisk
6211Hanna HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFINdisk
6222Ida JussilaTampereen PyrintöFINdisk
6196Evdokiya BabyevaRussiaRUSej startad
6283Linda SainioKangasala SKFINej startad
Form av resultaten:
Suomi  Svenska  English