IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

WOC 2013 Vuokatti Finland - Sprint

Men Qualification 3

Smart Follow

          Lähtöaika Väliaika
0,9
Väliaika
3,1 km
Maali
3,7 km
 
1.   Jerker Lysell SWESweden  SWE  10:18:00   4:01.0 (1)  12:53.0 (1)  13:08.7  
2.   Matthias Kyburz SUISwitzerland  SUI  10:00:00   4:04.0 (3)  12:54.0 (2)  13:10.2  
3.   Scott Fraser GBRGreat Britain  GBR  10:23:00   4:18.0 (9)  13:08.0 (3)  13:23.5  
4.   Yannick Michiels BELBelgium  BEL  10:22:00   4:01.0 (1)  13:09.0 (4)  13:23.8  
5.   Jan Prochazka CZECzech Republic  CZE  10:24:00   4:15.0 (8)  13:15.0 (5)  13:32.6  
6.   Ivaylo Kamenarov BULBulgaria  BUL  10:08:00   4:09.0 (6)  13:27.0 (6)  13:43.9  
7.   Robert Merl AUTAustria  AUT  10:20:00   4:21.0 (12)  13:29.0 (7)  13:45.8  
8.   Antonio Martinez ESPSpain  ESP  10:12:00   4:11.0 (7)  13:32.0 (8)  13:48.4  
9.   Andreas Hougaard Boesen DENDenmark  DEN  10:02:00   4:05.0 (5)  13:33.0 (9)  13:49.0  
10.   Simon Uppill AUSAustralia  AUS  10:14:00   4:20.0 (11)  13:35.0 (10)  13:52.3  
11.   Bjørn Ekeberg NORNorway  NOR  9:55:00   4:04.0 (3)  13:38.0 (11)  13:54.4  
12.   Tuomo Mäkelä FINFinland  FIN  10:11:00   4:18.0 (9)  13:40.0 (12)  13:56.0  
13.   Artkrs PauliFa LATLatvia  LAT  10:03:00   4:27.0 (15)  13:46.0 (13)  14:02.5  
14.   Roman Ryapolov RUSRussia  RUS  9:59:00   4:25.0 (14)  13:57.0 (14)  14:12.2  
15.   João Figueiredo PORPortugal  POR  10:07:00   4:34.0 (17)  14:10.0 (15)  14:26.8  
16.   Lucas Basset FRAFrance  FRA  10:05:00   4:57.0 (26)  14:14.0 (16)  14:29.8  
17.   Artem Panchenko UKRUkraine  UKR  9:58:00   4:49.0 (24)  14:19.0 (17)  14:35.5  
18.   Wojciech Dwojak POLPoland  POL  10:15:00   4:40.0 (20)  14:19.0 (17)  14:36.6  
19.   Tane Cambridge NZLNew Zealand  NZL  9:50:00   4:47.0 (23)  14:36.0 (19)  14:52.5  
20.   Vytautas Beliknas LTULithuania  LTU  9:57:00   4:28.0 (16)  14:39.0 (20)  14:53.8  
21.   Krisztián Liszka HUNHungary  HUN  9:53:00   4:45.0 (22)  14:48.0 (21)  15:03.6  
22.   Qiaoping Li CHNChina  CHN  10:16:00   4:39.0 (18)  14:50.0 (22)  15:07.6  
23.   Klaus Schgaguler ITAItaly  ITA  10:13:00   4:23.0 (13)  14:56.0 (23)  15:12.6  
24.   Josh OSullivan-Hourihan IRLIreland  IRL  9:54:00   4:50.0 (25)  15:22.0 (24)  15:39.0  
25.   Andrey Salin BLRBelarus  BLR  10:01:00   6:31.0 (29)  15:50.0 (25)  16:05.3  
26.   Guy Sabo ISRIsrael  ISR  9:51:00   4:43.0 (21)  15:51.0 (26)  16:09.1  
27.   Tomoaki Naganawa JPNJapan  JPN  10:21:00   4:39.0 (18)  16:05.0 (27)  16:23.9  
28.   Wyatt Riley USAUnited States  USA  10:09:00   5:28.0 (27)  16:36.0 (28)  16:55.0  
29.   Chi Ko Abdon Cheung HKGHong Kong  HKG  10:10:00   5:28.0 (27)  18:07.0 (29)  18:33.1  
30.   Pablo Sanguinetti URUUruguay  URU  10:06:00   12:22.0 (30)  33:24.0 (30)  33:43.1  
   Peeter Pihl ESTEstonia  EST  9:52:00         ei läht.  
   KyongSa Ri PRKDPR Korea  PRK  9:56:00         hylätty  
   Igor Postica MDAMoldova  MDA  10:04:00         hylätty  
   Will Critchley CANCanada  CAN  10:17:00         hylätty  
   Ahmet Kaçmaz TURTurkey  TUR  10:19:00         hylätty  
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English