IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

WOC 2013 Vuokatti Finland - Sprint

Men Qualification 2

Smart Follow

          Lähtöaika Väliaika
0,9
Väliaika
3,1 km
Maali
3,7 km
 
1.   Øystein Kvval Østerbø NORNorway  NOR  10:21:00   4:03.0 (4)  12:38.0 (1)  12:54.1  
2.   Fabian Hertner SUISwitzerland  SUI  10:05:00   4:01.0 (2)  13:01.0 (2)  13:19.1  
3.   Jonas Vytautas Gvildys LTULithuania  LTU  10:16:00   3:59.0 (1)  13:12.0 (3)  13:27.7  
4.   Oleksandr Kratov UKRUkraine  UKR  10:19:00   4:08.0 (5)  13:14.0 (4)  13:31.4  
5.   Jonas Leandersson SWESweden  SWE  10:10:00   4:01.0 (2)  13:18.0 (5)  13:34.1  
6.   Gernot Kerschbaumer AUTAustria  AUT  10:03:00   4:12.0 (8)  13:21.0 (6)  13:37.0  
7.   MrtiFa Sirmais LATLatvia  LAT  9:53:00   4:28.0 (21)  13:34.0 (7)  13:50.1  
8.   Petteri Muukkonen FINFinland  FIN  9:58:00   4:08.0 (5)  13:39.0 (8)  13:55.2  
9.   Alexander Lubina GERGermany  GER  10:20:00   4:22.0 (16)  13:45.0 (9)  14:01.2  
10.   Ivan Sirakov BULBulgaria  BUL  9:52:00   4:13.0 (9)  13:47.0 (10)  14:03.3  
11.   Kenny Kivikas ESTEstonia  EST  10:17:00   4:09.0 (7)  13:56.0 (11)  14:12.9  
12.   Wojciech Kowalski POLPoland  POL  10:13:00   4:19.0 (14)  14:00.0 (12)  14:15.2  
13.   Marc Serrallonga ESPSpain  ESP  9:54:00   4:14.0 (10)  14:00.0 (12)  14:16.2  
14.   Murray Strain GBRGreat Britain  GBR  10:07:00   4:16.0 (13)  14:03.0 (14)  14:20.0  
15.   Vincent Coupat FRAFrance  FRA  9:50:00   4:30.0 (23)  14:06.0 (15)  14:22.3  
16.   Tomas Dlabaja CZECzech Republic  CZE  10:08:00   4:35.0 (25)  14:10.0 (16)  14:27.7  
17.   Roberto Dallavalle ITAItaly  ITA  9:55:00   4:29.0 (22)  14:14.0 (17)  14:30.4  
18.   Ross Morrison NZLNew Zealand  NZL  10:18:00   4:14.0 (10)  14:23.0 (18)  14:40.8  
19.   Xiaoming Liang CHNChina  CHN  10:09:00   4:27.0 (19)  14:26.0 (19)  14:43.7  
20.   Bryan Keely AUSAustralia  AUS  10:04:00   4:20.0 (15)  14:37.0 (20)  14:53.2  
21.   Robbie Anderson CANCanada  CAN  10:11:00   4:22.0 (16)  14:41.0 (21)  15:00.1  
22.   Ivan Nikitin RUSRussia  RUS  10:14:00   4:27.0 (19)  14:47.0 (22)  15:04.0  
23.   Darren Burke IRLIreland  IRL  10:22:00   4:31.0 (24)  14:56.0 (23)  15:12.7  
24.   Tomas Hendrickx BELBelgium  BEL  10:02:00   4:25.0 (18)  14:57.0 (24)  15:15.0  
25.   Daniel Barkasz ROURomania  ROU  10:15:00   4:41.0 (27)  15:04.0 (25)  15:20.5  
26.   Máté Kerényi HUNHungary  HUN  10:23:00   4:15.0 (12)  15:06.0 (26)  15:24.1  
27.   Alexey Marchenko ISRIsrael  ISR  10:24:00   4:37.0 (26)  15:20.0 (27)  15:34.9  
28.   Brendan Shields USAUnited States  USA  9:51:00   4:51.0 (28)  15:47.0 (28)  16:04.1  
29.   Ivan Fomiciov MDAMoldova  MDA  9:56:00   5:19.0 (32)  15:53.0 (29)  16:10.5  
30.   Katsuya Yuki JPNJapan  JPN  10:12:00   5:05.0 (30)  16:45.0 (30)  17:00.5  
31.   Chak Lun Gerald Yip HKGHong Kong  HKG  9:59:00   5:02.0 (29)  16:48.0 (31)  17:03.8  
32.   Wei-Lun Lai TPEChinese Taipei  TPE  9:57:00   5:15.0 (31)  17:46.0 (32)  18:02.1  
33.   Francisco Buselli ARGArgentina  ARG  10:00:00   5:23.0 (33)  18:41.0 (33)  18:58.6  
34.   Dragutin Vujovic MNEMontenegro  MNE  10:06:00   8:17.0 (34)  29:02.0 (34)  29:22.6  
   Mirali Kazimov AZEAzerbaijan  AZE  10:01:00         ei läht.  
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English