IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

WOC 2013 Vuokatti Finland - Sprint

Men Qualification 1

Smart Follow

          Lähtöaika Väliaika
0,9
Väliaika
3,1 km
Maali
3,7 km
 
1.   Rasmus Thrane Hansen DENDenmark  DEN  10:24:00   3:50.0 (1)  12:22.0 (1)  12:39.2  
2.   Martin Hubmann SUISwitzerland  SUI  9:56:00   3:57.0 (3)  12:43.0 (2)  12:58.8  
3.   Carl Godager Kaas NORNorway  NOR  10:09:00   4:06.0 (7)  12:44.0 (3)  12:59.1  
4.   Andreas Kyburz SUISwitzerland  SUI  10:21:00   3:58.0 (4)  12:46.0 (4)  13:01.3  
5.   Mårten Boström FINFinland  FIN  10:15:00   4:07.0 (9)  12:49.0 (5)  13:03.8  
6.   Kiril Nikolov BULBulgaria  BUL  10:16:00   4:10.0 (13)  12:53.0 (6)  13:08.9  
7.   Andreu Blanes ESPSpain  ESP  10:25:00   4:06.0 (7)  13:04.0 (7)  13:19.8  
8.   Kristian Jones GBRGreat Britain  GBR  9:57:00   4:12.0 (14)  13:10.0 (8)  13:26.2  
9.   Frédéric Tranchand FRAFrance  FRA  10:18:00   3:56.0 (2)  13:12.0 (9)  13:27.5  
10.   Gustav Bergman SWESweden  SWE  9:53:00   4:09.0 (12)  13:14.0 (10)  13:29.8  
11.   Milos Nykodym CZECzech Republic  CZE  9:54:00   4:01.0 (5)  13:15.0 (11)  13:31.7  
12.   Vilius Aleliknas LTULithuania  LTU  10:06:00   4:05.0 (6)  13:19.0 (12)  13:34.2  
13.   Pieter Hendrickx BELBelgium  BEL  9:51:00   4:15.0 (15)  13:24.0 (13)  13:39.3  
14.   Pavlo Ushkvarok UKRUkraine  UKR  10:10:00   4:24.0 (20)  13:24.0 (13)  13:40.6  
15.   Christian Wartbichler AUTAustria  AUT  9:58:00   4:07.0 (9)  13:41.0 (16)  13:55.2  
16.   Máté Baumholczer HUNHungary  HUN  10:04:00   4:18.0 (16)  13:38.0 (15)  13:55.4  
17.   Christoph Prunsche GERGermany  GER  10:01:00   4:25.0 (21)  13:55.0 (17)  14:12.2  
18.   Andris Jubelis LATLatvia  LAT  10:19:00   4:07.0 (9)  13:57.0 (18)  14:13.8  
19.   Matja~ `tanfel CROCroatia  CRO  10:20:00   4:19.0 (17)  13:58.0 (19)  14:15.2  
20.   Tim Robertson NZLNew Zealand  NZL  10:00:00   4:44.0 (27)  13:58.0 (19)  14:15.6  
21.   Michal Kraj ík SVKSlovakia  SVK  10:07:00   4:33.0 (25)  14:05.0 (21)  14:22.3  
22.   Sergey Detkov RUSRussia  RUS  10:02:00   4:20.0 (19)  14:10.0 (22)  14:26.3  
23.   Kristo Heinmann ESTEstonia  EST  10:05:00   4:19.0 (17)  14:15.0 (23)  14:31.6  
24.   Alessio Tenani ITAItaly  ITA  10:23:00   4:45.0 (28)  14:17.0 (24)  14:35.2  
25.   Miguel Silva PORPortugal  POR  10:13:00   4:26.0 (22)  14:42.0 (25)  14:58.8  
26.   Simion Suciu ROURomania  ROU  10:11:00   4:31.0 (24)  14:43.0 (26)  15:01.3  
27.   Serghei Logvin CANCanada  CAN  9:59:00   4:51.0 (29)  14:55.0 (27)  15:12.9  
28.   Roman Ciobanu MDAMoldova  MDA  10:14:00   5:48.0 (33)  14:56.0 (28)  15:13.4  
29.   Yuta Tanikawa JPNJapan  JPN  9:50:00   4:40.0 (26)  14:57.0 (29)  15:14.1  
30.   Ross Smith USAUnited States  USA  10:17:00   4:52.0 (30)  15:00.0 (30)  15:17.3  
31.   Xiyuang Liang CHNChina  CHN  9:52:00   5:02.0 (32)  15:51.0 (31)  16:07.5  
32.   Siu Tung Hui HKGHong Kong  HKG  10:22:00   5:01.0 (31)  16:03.0 (32)  16:18.7  
33.   Kevin OBoyle IRLIreland  IRL  10:03:00   4:29.0 (23)  16:40.0 (33)  16:58.3  
34.   Che-Hao Chang TPEChinese Taipei  TPE  10:08:00   6:21.0 (34)  18:16.0 (34)  18:31.3  
   Faig Baghirov AZEAzerbaijan  AZE  9:55:00         hylätty  
   Pavel Gvozdev ISRIsrael  ISR  10:12:00         hylätty  
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English