IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

WOC 2013 Vuokatti Finland - Sprint

Men Sprint Final

Smart Follow

          Lähtöaika Väliaika
0,1
EmiTag
0,2
EmiTag
0,3
EmiTag
0,4
EmiTag
0,6
EmiTag
0,7
EmiTag
0,8
Varoitus
1,5 km
Väliaika
1,7 km
Varoitus
2,8 km
Väliaika
3,4 km
Väliaika
3,7 km
Väliaika
Maali
3,9 km
 
1.   Mårten Boström FINFinland  FIN  19:51:00   37.0 (15)                    6:30.0 (2)  7:09.0 (3)  11:20.0 (1)  13:13.0 (1)  13:54.0 (1)     14:19.6  
2.   Scott Fraser GBRGreat Britain  GBR  20:01:00   35.0 (3)                    6:38.0 (5)  7:15.0 (5)  11:26.0 (3)  13:24.0 (2)  14:08.0 (3)     14:36.7  
3.   Jonas Leandersson SWESweden  SWE  19:52:00   36.0 (9)                    6:33.0 (4)  7:11.0 (4)  11:26.0 (3)  13:26.0 (3)  14:07.0 (2)     14:37.8  
4.   Fabian Hertner SUISwitzerland  SUI  20:00:00   36.0 (9)                    6:31.0 (3)  7:08.0 (2)  11:26.0 (3)  13:28.0 (4)  14:14.0 (5)     14:41.3  
5.   Matthias Kyburz SUISwitzerland  SUI  20:02:00   34.0 (1)                    6:22.0 (1)  7:00.0 (1)  11:38.0 (7)  13:36.0 (7)  14:19.0 (7)     14:45.8  
6.   Rasmus Thrane Hansen DENDenmark  DEN  20:03:00   37.0 (15)                    6:38.0 (5)  7:16.0 (6)  11:24.0 (2)  13:33.0 (6)  14:16.0 (6)     14:47.3  
7.   Øystein Kvval Østerbø NORNorway  NOR  20:04:00   37.0 (15)                    6:45.0 (10)  7:27.0 (11)  11:39.0 (8)  13:40.0 (8)  14:21.0 (8)     14:49.4  
8.   Jerker Lysell SWESweden  SWE  20:05:00   36.0 (9)                    6:42.0 (8)  7:21.0 (8)  11:34.0 (6)  13:30.0 (5)  14:11.0 (4)     14:52.3  
9.   Murray Strain GBRGreat Britain  GBR  19:25:00   38.0 (23)                    6:51.0 (14)  7:30.0 (14)  11:42.0 (10)  13:48.0 (11)  14:28.0 (10)     14:56.4  
10.   Jan Prochazka CZECzech Republic  CZE  19:53:00   40.0 (39)                    6:47.0 (12)  7:25.0 (10)  11:42.0 (10)  13:40.0 (8)  14:24.0 (9)     14:56.8  
11.   Andreas Kyburz SUISwitzerland  SUI  19:54:00   34.0 (1)                    6:38.0 (5)  7:16.0 (6)  11:42.0 (10)  13:41.0 (10)  14:28.0 (10)     14:58.2  
12.   Yannick Michiels BELBelgium  BEL  19:56:00   35.0 (3)                    6:44.0 (9)  7:23.0 (9)  11:41.0 (9)  13:49.0 (12)  14:36.0 (12)     15:06.3  
13.   Pavlo Ushkvarok UKRUkraine  UKR  19:24:00   35.0 (3)  1:01.0 (1)  1:31.0 (1)              6:52.0 (16)  7:33.0 (15)  11:46.0 (13)  13:54.0 (13)  14:36.0 (12)     15:06.7  
14.   Jonas Vytautas Gvildys LTULithuania  LTU  19:59:00   36.0 (9)                    6:51.0 (14)  7:33.0 (15)  11:53.0 (14)  13:57.0 (14)  14:43.0 (14)     15:13.6  
15.   Tuomo Mäkelä FINFinland  FIN  19:32:00   36.0 (9)  1:10.0 (9)  1:39.0 (7)  2:07.0 (2)  2:38.0 (3)  3:30.0 (1)     6:50.0 (13)  7:29.0 (13)  11:58.0 (17)  14:06.0 (17)  14:48.0 (15)     15:17.9  
16.   Kristian Jones GBRGreat Britain  GBR  19:42:00   37.0 (15)                    7:00.0 (25)  7:42.0 (25)  11:58.0 (17)  14:03.0 (15)  14:49.0 (17)     15:18.8  
17.   Gustav Bergman SWESweden  SWE  19:36:00   38.0 (23)  1:03.0 (4)  1:34.0 (3)              7:07.0 (30)  7:45.0 (30)  12:07.0 (22)  14:05.0 (16)  14:48.0 (15)     15:19.9  
18.   Bjørn Ekeberg NORNorway  NOR  19:35:00   37.0 (15)  1:02.0 (2)  1:33.0 (2)  2:04.0 (1)           6:55.0 (19)  7:35.0 (18)  11:57.0 (15)  14:08.0 (18)  14:51.0 (18)     15:21.8  
19.   Petteri Muukkonen FINFinland  FIN  19:44:00   40.0 (39)                    6:59.0 (22)  7:41.0 (23)  12:05.0 (20)  14:08.0 (18)  14:53.0 (19)     15:23.2  
20.   Oleksandr Kratov UKRUkraine  UKR  19:55:00   38.0 (23)                    6:59.0 (22)  7:39.0 (21)  11:57.0 (15)  14:09.0 (20)  14:54.0 (20)     15:24.3  
21.   Carl Godager Kaas NORNorway  NOR  19:57:00   39.0 (33)                    6:59.0 (22)  7:41.0 (23)  12:03.0 (19)  14:11.0 (21)  14:55.0 (21)     15:24.6  
22.   Martin Hubmann SUISwitzerland  SUI  19:58:00   36.0 (9)                    6:46.0 (11)  7:27.0 (11)  12:14.0 (26)  14:17.0 (24)  14:59.0 (23)     15:25.5  
23.   Gernot Kerschbaumer AUTAustria  AUT  19:49:00   39.0 (33)                    6:52.0 (16)  7:35.0 (18)  12:09.0 (25)  14:15.0 (22)  14:57.0 (22)     15:25.6  
24.   Kiril Nikolov BULBulgaria  BUL  19:48:00   38.0 (23)                    7:02.0 (27)  7:44.0 (28)  12:08.0 (23)  14:15.0 (22)  15:02.0 (24)     15:32.4  
25.   Robert Merl AUTAustria  AUT  19:47:00   39.0 (33)                    6:58.0 (21)  7:37.0 (20)  12:08.0 (23)  14:20.0 (25)  15:04.0 (25)     15:35.0  
26.   Andreas Hougaard Boesen DENDenmark  DEN  19:41:00   38.0 (23)                    6:55.0 (19)  7:39.0 (21)  12:05.0 (20)  14:20.0 (25)  15:06.0 (26)     15:38.6  
27.   Vincent Coupat FRAFrance  FRA  19:22:00   37.0 (15)  1:05.0 (6)  1:36.0 (5)  2:39.0 (7)  2:08.0 (1)  3:34.0 (2)     7:00.0 (25)  7:42.0 (25)  12:18.0 (28)  14:31.0 (28)  15:16.0 (28)     15:49.2  
28.   Ivan Sirakov BULBulgaria  BUL  19:37:00   40.0 (39)                    7:16.0 (31)  7:55.0 (31)  12:19.0 (29)  14:37.0 (29)  15:20.0 (29)     15:50.1  
29.   Roman Ryapolov RUSRussia  RUS  19:26:00   38.0 (23)                    7:04.0 (29)  7:44.0 (28)  12:26.0 (31)  14:38.0 (30)  15:26.0 (30)     15:56.8  
30.   Simon Uppill AUSAustralia  AUS  19:38:00   41.0 (43)                    7:03.0 (28)  7:43.0 (27)  12:16.0 (27)  14:26.0 (27)  15:11.0 (27)     15:58.0  
31.   Ivaylo Kamenarov BULBulgaria  BUL  19:50:00   37.0 (15)                    7:18.0 (37)  8:00.0 (36)  12:24.0 (30)  14:41.0 (31)  15:27.0 (31)     16:00.3  
32.   Wojciech Kowalski POLPoland  POL  19:31:00   38.0 (23)  1:08.0 (7)  1:49.0 (9)  2:19.0 (4)  2:50.0 (4)        7:33.0 (42)  8:15.0 (42)  12:37.0 (36)  14:45.0 (32)  15:30.0 (32)     16:00.8  
33.   Andreu Blanes ESPSpain  ESP  19:45:00   38.0 (23)                    6:53.0 (18)  7:33.0 (15)  12:34.0 (35)  14:51.0 (34)  15:37.0 (34)     16:06.6  
34.   João Figueiredo PORPortugal  POR  19:23:00   38.0 (23)              3:47.0 (6)  4:10.0 (4)  7:17.0 (36)  7:57.0 (34)  12:30.0 (32)  14:54.0 (36)  15:40.0 (36)     16:07.2  
35.   Pieter Hendrickx BELBelgium  BEL  19:27:00   37.0 (15)                    7:16.0 (31)  7:55.0 (31)  12:43.0 (38)  14:51.0 (34)  15:36.0 (33)     16:07.6  
36.   Artkrs PauliFa LATLatvia  LAT  19:29:00   35.0 (3)              3:38.0 (4)  4:00.0 (2)  7:16.0 (31)  7:58.0 (35)  12:31.0 (33)  14:50.0 (33)  15:38.0 (35)     16:08.5  
37.   Milos Nykodym CZECzech Republic  CZE  19:33:00   41.0 (43)  1:08.0 (7)  1:38.0 (6)  2:09.0 (3)           7:30.0 (38)  8:13.0 (40)  12:48.0 (39)  15:01.0 (38)  15:46.0 (38)     16:17.7  
38.   MrtiFa Sirmais LATLatvia  LAT  19:46:00   39.0 (33)                    7:31.0 (39)  8:11.0 (38)  12:53.0 (42)  15:03.0 (40)  15:47.0 (39)     16:18.6  
39.   Máté Baumholczer HUNHungary  HUN  19:20:00   43.0 (45)  1:11.0 (10)  1:41.0 (8)              7:16.0 (31)  7:56.0 (33)  12:32.0 (34)  15:01.0 (38)  15:45.0 (37)     16:18.9  
40.   Antonio Martinez ESPSpain  ESP  19:43:00   38.0 (23)                    7:33.0 (42)  8:12.0 (39)  12:42.0 (37)  15:09.0 (41)  15:54.0 (40)     16:24.0  
41.   Christian Wartbichler AUTAustria  AUT  19:21:00   35.0 (3)  1:02.0 (2)  1:35.0 (4)  2:47.0 (8)  2:13.0 (2)  3:37.0 (3)  3:59.0 (1)  7:16.0 (31)  8:02.0 (37)  12:48.0 (39)  14:56.0 (37)  15:59.0 (41)     16:31.8  
42.   Alexander Lubina GERGermany  GER  19:40:00   40.0 (39)                    7:32.0 (41)  8:26.0 (43)  13:09.0 (43)  15:27.0 (42)  16:11.0 (42)     16:43.5  
43.   Frédéric Tranchand FRAFrance  FRA  19:39:00   39.0 (33)                    8:17.0 (45)  8:55.0 (45)  13:36.0 (45)  15:41.0 (44)  16:26.0 (44)     16:54.9  
44.   Marc Serrallonga ESPSpain  ESP  19:28:00   39.0 (33)  1:16.0 (11)  1:52.0 (10)  2:22.0 (5)  2:51.0 (5)  3:46.0 (5)  4:08.0 (3)  7:31.0 (39)  8:14.0 (41)  12:50.0 (41)  15:32.0 (43)  16:20.0 (43)     16:59.2  
45.   Kenny Kivikas ESTEstonia  EST  19:34:00   35.0 (3)  1:04.0 (5)  2:02.0 (11)  2:30.0 (6)  2:58.0 (6)        7:55.0 (44)  8:40.0 (44)  13:17.0 (44)  15:56.0 (45)  16:45.0 (45)     17:20.1  
   Vilius Aleliknas LTULithuania  LTU  19:30:00                                          hylätty  
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English