IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

WOC 2013 Vuokatti Finland - Middle Distance

WOMEN QUALIFICATION 2

Rastiväliajat

      L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Tove Alexandersson
Sweden
SWE 3:59 (2)
6:48 (1)
2:49 (3)
8:14 (1)
1:26 (1)
14:53 (1)
6:39 (1)
17:32 (2)
2:39 (20)
18:51 (2)
1:19 (1)
20:36 (1)
1:45 (1)
22:54 (2)
2:18 (4)
23:57 (2)
1:03 (7)
27:32 (1)
3:35 (1)
28:26 (1)
54 (6)
28:26  Tove Alexandersson
2   Ida Bobach
Denmark
DEN 4:33 (4)
7:48 (4)
3:15 (7)
9:18 (3)
1:30 (3)
16:18 (2)
7:00 (2)
17:31 (1)
1:13 (3)
18:50 (1)
1:19 (1)
20:38 (2)
1:48 (2)
22:49 (1)
2:11 (1)
23:47 (1)
58 (1)
27:44 (2)
3:57 (4)
28:43 (2)
59 (16)
28:43  Ida Bobach
3   Mari Fasting
Norway
NOR 4:32 (3)
7:41 (3)
3:09 (5)
9:35 (5)
1:54 (18)
17:16 (4)
7:41 (4)
18:34 (4)
1:18 (6)
20:02 (4)
1:28 (3)
21:58 (4)
1:56 (5)
24:10 (4)
2:12 (2)
25:08 (4)
58 (1)
28:49 (3)
3:41 (2)
29:40 (3)
51 (1)
29:40  Mari Fasting
4   Venla Niemi
Finland
FIN 3:55 (1)
6:53 (2)
2:58 (4)
8:39 (2)
1:46 (13)
16:32 (3)
7:53 (5)
17:50 (3)
1:18 (6)
19:20 (3)
1:30 (4)
21:11 (3)
1:51 (3)
23:28 (3)
2:17 (3)
24:30 (3)
1:02 (4)
28:52 (4)
4:22 (8)
29:50 (4)
58 (14)
29:50  Venla Niemi
5   Tatiana Ryabkina
Russia
RUS 4:40 (5)
7:51 (5)
3:11 (6)
9:26 (4)
1:35 (5)
17:42 (5)
8:16 (7)
18:56 (5)
1:14 (4)
20:47 (5)
1:51 (16)
22:42 (5)
1:55 (4)
25:34 (5)
2:52 (12)
26:38 (5)
1:04 (8)
30:34 (5)
3:56 (3)
31:36 (5)
1:02 (19)
31:36  Tatiana Ryabkina
6   Amélie Chataing
France
FRA 5:30 (10)
10:59 (11)
5:29 (18)
12:43 (10)
1:44 (10)
20:13 (8)
7:30 (3)
21:37 (8)
1:24 (9)
23:16 (8)
1:39 (9)
25:19 (8)
2:03 (6)
27:38 (6)
2:19 (5)
28:39 (6)
1:01 (3)
32:57 (6)
4:18 (7)
33:52 (6)
55 (7)
33:52  Amélie Chataing
7   Sara Luescher
Switzerland
SUI 4:41 (6)
9:36 (7)
4:55 (15)
11:08 (7)
1:32 (4)
19:12 (6)
8:04 (6)
21:02 (6)
1:50 (17)
22:37 (6)
1:35 (8)
25:07 (7)
2:30 (13)
27:51 (7)
2:44 (8)
28:53 (7)
1:02 (4)
33:00 (7)
4:07 (5)
33:55 (7)
55 (7)
33:55  Sara Luescher
8   Vanessa Round
Australia
AUS 5:48 (12)
8:34 (6)
2:46 (1)
10:20 (6)
1:46 (13)
19:25 (7)
9:05 (9)
21:13 (7)
1:48 (16)
22:52 (7)
1:39 (9)
24:56 (6)
2:04 (7)
27:59 (8)
3:03 (15)
29:01 (8)
1:02 (4)
33:26 (8)
4:25 (10)
34:21 (8)
55 (7)
34:21  Vanessa Round
9   Vendula Haldin
Czech Republic
CZE 6:29 (13)
9:48 (8)
3:19 (9)
11:31 (8)
1:43 (7)
21:28 (9)
9:57 (14)
22:48 (9)
1:20 (8)
24:21 (9)
1:33 (6)
26:38 (9)
2:17 (9)
29:05 (9)
2:27 (6)
30:15 (9)
1:10 (10)
34:30 (9)
4:15 (6)
35:25 (9)
55 (7)
35:25  Vendula Haldin
10   Michela Guizzardi
Italy
ITA 5:10 (7)
10:55 (10)
5:45 (19)
12:58 (11)
2:03 (21)
22:19 (11)
9:21 (11)
26:08 (12)
3:49 (22)
27:58 (11)
1:50 (15)
30:28 (11)
2:30 (13)
33:16 (10)
2:48 (11)
34:27 (10)
1:11 (12)
39:37 (10)
5:10 (16)
40:40 (10)
1:03 (20)
40:40  Michela Guizzardi
11   Louise Oram
Canada
CAN 5:14 (8)
10:29 (9)
5:15 (16)
12:34 (9)
2:05 (22)
22:06 (10)
9:32 (12)
23:51 (10)
1:45 (15)
28:26 (13)
4:35 (24)
31:05 (12)
2:39 (16)
34:30 (11)
3:25 (20)
35:38 (11)
1:08 (9)
40:08 (11)
4:30 (11)
41:00 (11)
52 (2)
41:00  Louise Oram
12   Annabel Valledor
Spain
ESP 10:37 (19)
13:52 (15)
3:15 (7)
15:35 (15)
1:43 (7)
24:41 (13)
9:06 (10)
26:35 (13)
1:54 (18)
28:17 (12)
1:42 (12)
31:51 (13)
3:34 (20)
34:35 (12)
2:44 (8)
36:28 (12)
1:53 (24)
41:47 (12)
5:19 (17)
42:45 (12)
58 (14)
42:45  Annabel Valledor
13   Tessa Hill
Great Britain
GBR 8:32 (17)
12:02 (14)
3:30 (11)
13:45 (14)
1:43 (7)
22:47 (12)
9:02 (8)
24:25 (11)
1:38 (13)
26:30 (10)
2:05 (19)
28:57 (10)
2:27 (12)
35:47 (13)
6:50 (24)
37:01 (13)
1:14 (15)
43:06 (13)
6:05 (23)
43:58 (13)
52 (2)
43:58  Tessa Hill
14   Anu Åkerman
Estonia
EST 7:47 (16)
17:11 (19)
9:24 (22)
20:37 (20)
3:26 (25)
32:27 (19)
11:50 (17)
33:38 (18)
1:11 (2)
35:08 (18)
1:30 (4)
37:19 (15)
2:11 (8)
40:19 (14)
3:00 (14)
41:31 (14)
1:12 (14)
45:55 (14)
4:24 (9)
46:48 (14)
53 (4)
46:48  Anu Åkerman
15   Hinako Inage
Japan
JPN 6:36 (14)
11:52 (13)
5:16 (17)
13:37 (13)
1:45 (11)
26:20 (14)
12:43 (19)
27:34 (14)
1:14 (4)
29:49 (14)
2:15 (20)
34:19 (14)
4:30 (24)
40:21 (15)
6:02 (23)
41:32 (15)
1:11 (12)
46:26 (15)
4:54 (13)
47:19 (15)
53 (4)
47:19  Hinako Inage
16   Maria Pabich
Poland
POL 7:29 (15)
11:48 (12)
4:19 (13)
13:33 (12)
1:45 (11)
27:50 (16)
14:17 (21)
29:16 (15)
1:26 (10)
33:24 (15)
4:08 (23)
37:44 (17)
4:20 (23)
41:20 (17)
3:36 (21)
42:34 (17)
1:14 (15)
47:05 (16)
4:31 (12)
48:08 (16)
1:03 (20)
48:08  Maria Pabich
17   Kate Morrison
New Zealand
NZL 11:10 (20)
13:57 (16)
2:47 (2)
15:45 (16)
1:48 (16)
27:29 (15)
11:44 (16)
33:15 (16)
5:46 (24)
35:02 (17)
1:47 (14)
37:20 (16)
2:18 (10)
40:25 (16)
3:05 (17)
41:55 (16)
1:30 (23)
47:26 (17)
5:31 (19)
48:29 (17)
1:03 (20)
48:29  Kate Morrison
18   Sieglinde Kundisch
Germany
GER 13:11 (22)
20:34 (22)
7:23 (20)
22:32 (22)
1:58 (19)
32:25 (18)
9:53 (13)
34:27 (19)
2:02 (19)
36:12 (19)
1:45 (13)
38:47 (19)
2:35 (15)
41:40 (19)
2:53 (13)
42:50 (18)
1:10 (10)
-
-
48:50 (18)
-
48:50  Sieglinde Kundisch
19   Hannah Culberg
United States
USA 5:15 (9)
17:28 (20)
12:13 (24)
18:57 (18)
1:29 (2)
31:53 (17)
12:56 (20)
33:26 (17)
1:33 (12)
34:59 (16)
1:33 (6)
38:07 (18)
3:08 (19)
41:29 (18)
3:22 (19)
42:51 (19)
1:22 (21)
47:55 (18)
5:04 (15)
48:52 (19)
57 (11)
48:52  Hannah Culberg
20   Anna Simkovics-Nilsson
Austria
AUT 12:24 (21)
16:05 (17)
3:41 (12)
17:57 (17)
1:52 (17)
34:08 (21)
16:11 (22)
35:14 (20)
1:06 (1)
36:53 (20)
1:39 (9)
41:44 (20)
4:51 (25)
44:51 (20)
3:07 (18)
46:08 (20)
1:17 (18)
51:09 (19)
5:01 (14)
52:06 (20)
57 (11)
52:06  Anna Simkovics-Nilsson
21   Olga Sluta
Ukraine
UKR 16:28 (24)
19:54 (21)
3:26 (10)
21:59 (21)
2:05 (22)
34:20 (22)
12:21 (18)
43:57 (24)
9:37 (25)
46:00 (24)
2:03 (18)
48:24 (24)
2:24 (11)
51:08 (23)
2:44 (8)
52:27 (22)
1:19 (20)
57:53 (20)
5:26 (18)
58:52 (21)
59 (16)
58:52  Olga Sluta
22   Mingyue Zhu
China
CHN 5:38 (11)
20:57 (23)
15:19 (25)
22:36 (23)
1:39 (6)
32:49 (20)
10:13 (15)
36:42 (21)
3:53 (23)
45:30 (23)
8:48 (25)
48:18 (23)
2:48 (17)
51:01 (22)
2:43 (7)
52:17 (21)
1:16 (17)
58:01 (21)
5:44 (22)
59:00 (22)
59 (16)
59:00  Mingyue Zhu
23   Olivia Baxter
Ireland
IRL 8:48 (18)
16:50 (18)
8:02 (21)
19:26 (19)
2:36 (24)
35:54 (23)
16:28 (24)
39:16 (22)
3:22 (21)
41:49 (21)
2:33 (22)
46:02 (21)
4:13 (22)
50:49 (21)
4:47 (22)
52:43 (23)
1:54 (25)
59:58 (22)
7:15 (24)
1:01:01 (23)
1:03 (20)
1:01:01  Olivia Baxter
24   Miek Fabré
Belgium
BEL 17:49 (25)
22:16 (24)
4:27 (14)
24:03 (24)
1:47 (15)
40:18 (24)
16:15 (23)
41:45 (23)
1:27 (11)
44:14 (22)
2:29 (21)
47:16 (22)
3:02 (18)
56:43 (24)
9:27 (25)
58:00 (24)
1:17 (18)
1:03:33 (23)
5:33 (20)
1:04:45 (24)
1:12 (24)
1:04:45  Miek Fabré
25   Anastasia Kruglenia
Belarus
BLR 15:58 (23)
25:54 (25)
9:56 (23)
27:52 (25)
1:58 (19)
49:52 (25)
22:00 (25)
51:30 (25)
1:38 (13)
53:22 (25)
1:52 (17)
56:57 (25)
3:35 (21)
1:00:00 (25)
3:03 (15)
1:01:26 (25)
1:26 (22)
1:07:06 (24)
5:40 (21)
1:08:03 (25)
57 (11)
1:08:03  Anastasia Kruglenia
   Wing Hay Yu
Hong Kong
HKG 10:05
18:49
8:44
21:22
2:33
45:25
24:03
52:59
7:34
55:35
2:36
1:02:05
6:30
1:06:47
4:42
1:08:31
1:44
1:15:56
7:25
1:16:52
56
keskeytti  Wing Hay Yu
   Yanina Mashkova
Azerbaijan
AZE -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Yanina Mashkova
   Kristina Rybakovait
Lithuania
LTU 7:59
14:33
6:34
16:10
1:37
28:42
12:32
30:16
1:34
-
-
36:09
-
39:32
3:23
40:32
1:00
45:05
4:33
45:54
49
hylätty  Kristina Rybakovait
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English