IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

WOC 2013 Vuokatti Finland - Middle Distance

MEN QUALIFICATION 3

Smart Follow

          Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,5 km
Väliaika
3,8 km
Maali
4,1 km
 
1.   Kalvis Mihailovs LATLatvia  LAT  11:19:00   20:30 (2)  26:58 (1)  27:39  
2.   Leonid Novikov RUSRussia  RUS  11:23:00   20:28 (1)  27:37 (2)  28:22  
3.   Anders Nordberg NORNorway  NOR  10:33:00   21:02 (4)  27:47 (3)  28:32  
4.   Philippe Adamski FRAFrance  FRA  10:39:00   21:05 (5)  28:25 (4)  29:11  
5.   Jan Prochazka CZECzech Republic  CZE  10:59:00   22:05 (6)  28:27 (5)  29:12  
6.   Fabian Hertner SUISwitzerland  SUI  10:15:00      28:41 (6)  29:23  
7.   Peter Öberg SWESweden  SWE  11:11:00   22:17 (8)  28:57 (7)  29:39  
8.   Denys Shcherbakov UKRUkraine  UKR  10:31:00   23:04 (9)  29:46 (9)  30:26  
9.   Timo Sild ESTEstonia  EST  10:49:00   20:51 (3)  29:47 (10)  30:29  
10.   Christoph Prunsche GERGermany  GER  10:57:00   22:09 (7)  29:43 (8)  30:30  
11.   Jonas Vytautas Gvildys LTULithuania  LTU  11:01:00   24:35 (12)  31:26 (12)  32:06  
12.   Roger Casal ESPSpain  ESP  10:23:00   24:12 (11)  31:25 (11)  32:12  
13.   Robert Merl AUTAustria  AUT  10:53:00      31:39 (13)  32:21  
14.   Daniel Barkasz ROURomania  ROU  10:55:00   24:04 (10)  31:49 (14)  32:32  
15.   Tue Lassen DENDenmark  DEN  11:27:00   25:59 (16)  32:32 (15)  33:11  
16.   Máté Baumholczer HUNHungary  HUN  10:41:00   24:42 (13)  33:06 (16)  33:50  
17.   Ross Morrison NZLNew Zealand  NZL  11:17:00   25:50 (15)  33:19 (17)  34:00  
18.   Wojciech Dwojak POLPoland  POL  11:13:00   25:05 (14)  33:23 (18)  34:11  
19.   Alessio Tenani ITAItaly  ITA  10:19:00   28:03 (17)  37:19 (19)  38:06  
20.   Will Critchley CANCanada  CAN  10:47:00   28:12 (18)  37:56 (20)  38:43  
21.   Darren Burke IRLIreland  IRL  11:09:00   30:34 (20)  38:27 (21)  39:15  
22.   Ahmet Kaçmaz TURTurkey  TUR  10:45:00   30:14 (19)  40:00 (22)  40:43  
23.   Simo-Pekka Fincke FINFinland  FIN  10:17:00   34:07 (21)  41:30 (23)  42:15  
24.   Diogo Miguel PORPortugal  POR  11:05:00   34:39 (23)  43:03 (24)  43:57  
25.   Hirokazu Osaki JPNJapan  JPN  10:43:00   36:11 (25)  44:19 (25)  45:07  
26.   Guy Sabo ISRIsrael  ISR  11:21:00   34:28 (22)  44:31 (26)  45:19  
27.   Matja~ `tanfel CROCroatia  CRO  11:07:00   34:39 (23)  44:54 (27)  46:01  
28.   Boris Granovskiy USAUnited States  USA  11:15:00   38:26 (27)  47:36 (28)  48:30  
29.   Grigor Karaivanov BULBulgaria  BUL  10:51:00   37:59 (26)  47:51 (29)  48:41  
30.   Bryan Keely AUSAustralia  AUS  10:25:00   40:05 (28)  50:02 (30)  50:43  
31.   Pieter Hendrickx BELBelgium  BEL  10:35:00   46:13 (29)  53:45 (31)  54:30  
32.   Xiaoming Liang CHNChina  CHN  11:25:00   51:02 (30)  1:02:33 (32)  1:03:35  
   Andrei Bezdîga MDAMoldova  MDA  10:21:00         keskeytti  
   Chi Ko Abdon Cheung HKGHong Kong  HKG  10:27:00         keskeytti  
   Faig Baghirov AZEAzerbaijan  AZE  10:29:00         keskeytti  
   Pablo Sanguinetti URUUruguay  URU  10:37:00         keskeytti  
   Che-Hao Chang TPEChinese Taipei  TPE  11:03:00         keskeytti  
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English