IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

WOC 2013 Vuokatti Finland - Middle Distance

MEN QUALIFICATION 1

Smart Follow

          Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,6 km
Väliaika
3,8 km
Maali
4,1 km
 
1.   Daniel Hubmann SUISwitzerland  SUI  10:57:00   19:35 (1)  25:01 (1)  25:50  
2.   Thierry Gueorgiou FRAFrance  FRA  11:27:00   19:44 (2)  25:10 (2)  26:05  
3.   Johan Runesson SWESweden  SWE  10:37:00   21:19 (3)  26:48 (3)  27:31  
4.   Pavlo Ushkvarok UKRUkraine  UKR  10:51:00   21:28 (4)  27:33 (4)  28:15  
5.   Lauri Sild ESTEstonia  EST  11:11:00   21:55 (5)  27:38 (5)  28:23  
6.   Tomas Dlabaja CZECzech Republic  CZE  11:21:00   22:22 (7)  27:44 (6)  28:29  
7.   Zsolt Lenkei HUNHungary  HUN  11:17:00   22:25 (8)  27:52 (7)  28:40  
8.   Andreu Blanes ESPSpain  ESP  10:49:00   21:58 (6)  28:10 (8)  28:54  
9.   Gernot Kerschbaumer AUTAustria  AUT  11:19:00   22:33 (9)  28:23 (9)  29:06  
10.   Michal Kraj ík SVKSlovakia  SVK  11:15:00   22:43 (11)  28:24 (10)  29:10  
11.   Hector Haines GBRGreat Britain  GBR  10:59:00   22:35 (10)  28:37 (11)  29:19  
12.   Mateusz Wenslaw POLPoland  POL  10:35:00   23:22 (14)  28:51 (12)  29:35  
13.   Bjørn Ekeberg NORNorway  NOR  10:53:00   23:30 (16)  29:10 (13)  29:56  
14.   Valentin Novikov RUSRussia  RUS  10:25:00   23:22 (14)  29:20 (14)  30:03  
15.   Simonas Krpata LTULithuania  LTU  11:09:00   23:57 (17)  29:41 (15)  30:27  
16.   Yury Tambasov BLRBelarus  BLR  10:55:00   23:02 (12)  29:54 (16)  30:39  
17.   Christoph Brandt GERGermany  GER  11:13:00   24:03 (18)  30:01 (17)  30:47  
18.   Søren Schwartz Sørensen DENDenmark  DEN  10:29:00   23:14 (13)  30:24 (18)  31:14  
19.   Andris Jubelis LATLatvia  LAT  10:27:00   25:22 (21)  31:25 (19)  32:06  
20.   Ivaylo Kamenarov BULBulgaria  BUL  11:25:00   25:36 (23)  31:28 (20)  32:12  
21.   Petteri Muukkonen FINFinland  FIN  10:43:00   25:30 (22)  31:38 (22)  32:19  
22.   Simion Suciu ROURomania  ROU  11:05:00   24:47 (19)  31:35 (21)  32:20  
23.   Tim Robertson NZLNew Zealand  NZL  10:21:00   30:51 (24)  37:34 (23)  38:20  
24.   Igor Postica MDAMoldova  MDA  10:41:00   31:32 (26)  37:43 (25)  38:27  
25.   João Figueiredo PORPortugal  POR  10:17:00   31:23 (25)  37:37 (24)  38:28  
26.   Conor Short IRLIreland  IRL  10:15:00   32:03 (27)  38:52 (26)  39:38  
27.   Alexey Marchenko ISRIsrael  ISR  10:19:00   33:01 (29)  39:30 (27)  40:14  
28.   Klaus Schgaguler ITAItaly  ITA  11:03:00   32:38 (28)  39:37 (28)  40:20  
29.   Lachlan Dow AUSAustralia  AUS  10:47:00   25:12 (20)  41:38 (29)  46:17  
30.   Tomas Hendrickx BELBelgium  BEL  11:01:00   40:37 (31)  46:24 (30)  47:06  
31.   Brendan Shields USAUnited States  USA  10:33:00   39:07 (30)  47:01 (31)  47:50  
32.   Yuta Tanikawa JPNJapan  JPN  11:23:00   40:53 (32)  47:59 (32)  48:47  
33.   Francisco Buselli ARGArgentina  ARG  10:45:00   43:55 (33)  52:41 (33)  53:30  
34.   Yefeng Luo CHNChina  CHN  10:23:00   45:02 (34)  58:20 (34)  59:06  
35.   Eric Kemp CANCanada  CAN  11:07:00   57:02 (35)  1:04:08 (35)  1:05:08  
   Dragutin Vujovic MNEMontenegro  MNE  10:31:00         keskeytti  
   Kin Wai Lee HKGHong Kong  HKG  10:39:00         keskeytti  
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English