IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

WOC 2013 Vuokatti Finland - Middle Distance

MEN QUALIFICATION 1

Rastiväliajat

      L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Daniel Hubmann
Switzerland
SUI 3:03 (3)
5:27 (2)
2:24 (3)
7:00 (2)
1:33 (1)
7:54 (2)
54 (1)
9:55 (2)
2:01 (8)
15:34 (1)
5:39 (4)
17:48 (1)
2:14 (1)
18:24 (1)
36 (19)
19:34 (1)
1:10 (5)
21:17 (1)
1:43 (2)
22:02 (1)
45 (1)
25:00 (1)
2:58 (7)
25:50 (1)
50 (29)
25:50  Daniel Hubmann
2   Thierry Gueorgiou
France
FRA 2:50 (1)
5:10 (1)
2:20 (2)
6:44 (1)
1:34 (2)
7:50 (1)
1:06 (9)
9:48 (1)
1:58 (5)
15:44 (2)
5:56 (9)
18:04 (2)
2:20 (4)
18:33 (2)
29 (3)
19:44 (2)
1:11 (6)
21:27 (2)
1:43 (2)
22:12 (2)
45 (1)
25:10 (2)
2:58 (7)
26:05 (2)
55 (33)
26:05  Thierry Gueorgiou
3   Johan Runesson
Sweden
SWE 4:02 (19)
7:05 (19)
3:03 (23)
8:46 (16)
1:41 (6)
9:47 (10)
1:01 (5)
11:50 (9)
2:03 (9)
17:27 (4)
5:37 (3)
19:45 (4)
2:18 (2)
20:14 (4)
29 (3)
21:19 (3)
1:05 (2)
23:06 (3)
1:47 (7)
23:55 (3)
49 (9)
26:48 (3)
2:53 (3)
27:31 (3)
43 (3)
27:31  Johan Runesson
4   Pavlo Ushkvarok
Ukraine
UKR 3:12 (5)
6:22 (10)
3:10 (26)
8:10 (8)
1:48 (9)
9:20 (6)
1:10 (13)
11:13 (4)
1:53 (2)
17:00 (3)
5:47 (6)
19:35 (3)
2:35 (14)
20:06 (3)
31 (13)
21:26 (4)
1:20 (13)
23:18 (4)
1:52 (10)
24:09 (4)
51 (13)
27:31 (4)
3:22 (20)
28:15 (4)
44 (8)
28:15  Pavlo Ushkvarok
5   Lauri Sild
Estonia
EST 3:02 (2)
5:34 (3)
2:32 (5)
7:10 (3)
1:36 (3)
9:02 (3)
1:52 (24)
11:12 (3)
2:10 (16)
17:29 (5)
6:17 (11)
19:56 (5)
2:27 (8)
20:33 (5)
37 (20)
21:54 (5)
1:21 (16)
23:47 (5)
1:53 (11)
24:39 (5)
52 (18)
27:37 (5)
2:58 (7)
28:23 (5)
46 (16)
28:23  Lauri Sild
6   Tomas Dlabaja
Czech Republic
CZE 3:06 (4)
5:37 (4)
2:31 (4)
7:23 (4)
1:46 (8)
11:05 (17)
3:42 (32)
12:55 (15)
1:50 (1)
18:25 (12)
5:30 (2)
20:48 (11)
2:23 (5)
21:16 (10)
28 (2)
22:22 (7)
1:06 (3)
23:59 (7)
1:37 (1)
24:49 (7)
50 (11)
27:44 (6)
2:55 (5)
28:29 (6)
45 (11)
28:29  Tomas Dlabaja
7   Zsolt Lenkei
Hungary
HUN 3:21 (8)
6:04 (6)
2:43 (9)
7:52 (6)
1:48 (9)
10:28 (15)
2:36 (27)
12:25 (13)
1:57 (4)
18:15 (11)
5:50 (7)
20:40 (8)
2:25 (7)
21:09 (7)
29 (3)
22:24 (8)
1:15 (10)
24:09 (8)
1:45 (4)
24:57 (8)
48 (6)
27:51 (7)
2:54 (4)
28:40 (7)
49 (27)
28:40  Zsolt Lenkei
8   Andreu Blanes
Spain
ESP 3:18 (7)
6:09 (7)
2:51 (13)
8:44 (15)
2:35 (27)
9:49 (11)
1:05 (8)
12:00 (10)
2:11 (17)
17:46 (6)
5:46 (5)
20:05 (6)
2:19 (3)
20:44 (6)
39 (24)
21:57 (6)
1:13 (8)
23:54 (6)
1:57 (19)
24:45 (6)
51 (13)
28:09 (8)
3:24 (21)
28:54 (8)
45 (11)
28:54  Andreu Blanes
9   Gernot Kerschbaumer
Austria
AUT 3:35 (13)
6:33 (12)
2:58 (19)
8:21 (10)
1:48 (9)
9:25 (7)
1:04 (6)
11:29 (6)
2:04 (10)
18:08 (8)
6:39 (22)
20:41 (9)
2:33 (13)
21:11 (8)
30 (6)
22:33 (9)
1:22 (17)
24:27 (9)
1:54 (13)
25:23 (9)
56 (27)
28:23 (9)
3:00 (12)
29:06 (9)
43 (3)
29:06  Gernot Kerschbaumer
10   Michal Kraj ík
Slovakia
SVK 3:28 (10)
6:19 (9)
2:51 (13)
8:12 (9)
1:53 (16)
9:18 (5)
1:06 (9)
11:45 (7)
2:27 (22)
18:09 (9)
6:24 (15)
20:46 (10)
2:37 (16)
21:19 (11)
33 (15)
22:43 (11)
1:24 (22)
24:39 (10)
1:56 (16)
25:27 (10)
48 (6)
28:24 (10)
2:57 (6)
29:10 (10)
46 (16)
29:10  Michal Kraj ík
11   Hector Haines
Great Britain
GBR 3:38 (14)
6:32 (11)
2:54 (15)
8:36 (12)
2:04 (23)
9:40 (8)
1:04 (6)
11:49 (8)
2:09 (14)
17:56 (7)
6:07 (10)
20:35 (7)
2:39 (17)
21:15 (9)
40 (26)
22:34 (10)
1:19 (12)
24:42 (11)
2:08 (22)
25:35 (11)
53 (21)
28:36 (11)
3:01 (13)
29:19 (11)
43 (3)
29:19  Hector Haines
12   Mateusz Wenslaw
Poland
POL 3:52 (17)
6:46 (16)
2:54 (15)
8:37 (13)
1:51 (13)
9:59 (13)
1:22 (20)
12:11 (11)
2:12 (18)
18:37 (14)
6:26 (16)
21:56 (16)
3:19 (26)
22:22 (16)
26 (1)
23:21 (14)
59 (1)
25:08 (13)
1:47 (7)
25:59 (14)
51 (13)
28:51 (12)
2:52 (2)
29:35 (12)
44 (8)
29:35  Mateusz Wenslaw
13   Bjørn Ekeberg
Norway
NOR 4:32 (21)
7:04 (18)
2:32 (5)
8:56 (18)
1:52 (15)
10:58 (16)
2:02 (25)
13:13 (16)
2:15 (21)
19:08 (16)
5:55 (8)
21:40 (15)
2:32 (11)
22:10 (14)
30 (6)
23:30 (16)
1:20 (13)
25:15 (15)
1:45 (4)
26:01 (15)
46 (4)
29:09 (13)
3:08 (15)
29:56 (13)
47 (24)
29:56  Bjørn Ekeberg
14   Valentin Novikov
Russia
RUS 6:36 (31)
8:52 (24)
2:16 (1)
10:32 (23)
1:40 (5)
11:30 (20)
58 (3)
13:29 (19)
1:59 (7)
18:53 (15)
5:24 (1)
21:34 (14)
2:41 (20)
22:12 (15)
38 (22)
23:21 (14)
1:09 (4)
25:07 (12)
1:46 (6)
25:52 (12)
45 (1)
29:19 (14)
3:27 (24)
30:03 (14)
44 (8)
30:03  Valentin Novikov
15   Simonas Krpata
Lithuania
LTU 4:58 (23)
7:39 (21)
2:41 (8)
9:15 (19)
1:36 (3)
11:06 (18)
1:51 (23)
13:15 (17)
2:09 (14)
19:36 (17)
6:21 (14)
22:00 (17)
2:24 (6)
22:35 (17)
35 (17)
23:57 (17)
1:22 (17)
25:52 (16)
1:55 (15)
26:42 (16)
50 (11)
29:41 (15)
2:59 (11)
30:27 (15)
46 (16)
30:27  Simonas Krpata
16   Yury Tambasov
Belarus
BLR 3:32 (12)
6:33 (12)
3:01 (21)
8:27 (11)
1:54 (17)
9:40 (8)
1:13 (16)
12:11 (11)
2:31 (25)
18:28 (13)
6:17 (11)
21:04 (12)
2:36 (15)
21:41 (12)
37 (20)
23:01 (12)
1:20 (13)
25:10 (14)
2:09 (24)
25:57 (13)
47 (5)
29:54 (16)
3:57 (33)
30:39 (16)
45 (11)
30:39  Yury Tambasov
17   Christoph Brandt
Germany
GER 3:47 (15)
6:41 (14)
2:54 (15)
10:02 (21)
3:21 (32)
11:15 (19)
1:13 (16)
13:21 (18)
2:06 (13)
19:38 (18)
6:17 (11)
22:10 (18)
2:32 (11)
22:40 (18)
30 (6)
24:03 (18)
1:23 (20)
25:56 (17)
1:53 (11)
26:51 (18)
55 (26)
30:01 (17)
3:10 (17)
30:47 (17)
46 (16)
30:47  Christoph Brandt
18   Søren Schwartz Sørensen
Denmark
DEN 3:21 (8)
6:00 (5)
2:39 (7)
7:50 (5)
1:50 (12)
9:15 (4)
1:25 (21)
11:20 (5)
2:05 (12)
18:10 (10)
6:50 (24)
21:27 (13)
3:17 (25)
22:02 (13)
35 (17)
23:14 (13)
1:12 (7)
25:58 (18)
2:44 (30)
26:50 (17)
52 (18)
30:23 (18)
3:33 (27)
31:14 (18)
51 (31)
31:14  Søren Schwartz Sørensen
19   Andris Jubelis
Latvia
LAT 5:01 (24)
7:50 (22)
2:49 (10)
10:23 (22)
2:33 (26)
12:12 (23)
1:49 (22)
14:10 (22)
1:58 (5)
20:58 (23)
6:48 (23)
23:38 (23)
2:40 (19)
24:08 (22)
30 (6)
25:21 (21)
1:13 (8)
27:28 (20)
2:07 (21)
28:16 (20)
48 (6)
31:24 (19)
3:08 (15)
32:06 (19)
42 (2)
32:06  Andris Jubelis
20   Ivaylo Kamenarov
Bulgaria
BUL 3:28 (10)
6:17 (8)
2:49 (10)
8:00 (7)
1:43 (7)
11:45 (22)
3:45 (33)
13:38 (20)
1:53 (2)
20:07 (19)
6:29 (18)
23:08 (21)
3:01 (24)
24:12 (23)
1:04 (30)
25:35 (23)
1:23 (20)
27:32 (21)
1:57 (19)
28:26 (21)
54 (24)
31:27 (20)
3:01 (13)
32:12 (20)
45 (11)
32:12  Ivaylo Kamenarov
21   Petteri Muukkonen
Finland
FIN 6:23 (30)
9:13 (28)
2:50 (12)
11:13 (25)
2:00 (21)
12:20 (24)
1:07 (11)
14:24 (23)
2:04 (10)
20:54 (22)
6:30 (19)
23:23 (22)
2:29 (9)
23:54 (21)
31 (13)
25:30 (22)
1:36 (26)
27:19 (19)
1:49 (9)
28:10 (19)
51 (13)
31:38 (22)
3:28 (25)
32:19 (21)
41 (1)
32:19  Petteri Muukkonen
22   Simion Suciu
Romania
ROU 3:16 (6)
8:52 (24)
5:36 (34)
10:47 (24)
1:55 (19)
11:41 (21)
54 (1)
13:55 (21)
2:14 (20)
20:23 (21)
6:28 (17)
22:53 (19)
2:30 (10)
23:23 (19)
30 (6)
24:47 (19)
1:24 (22)
27:50 (22)
3:03 (32)
28:44 (22)
54 (24)
31:34 (21)
2:50 (1)
32:20 (22)
46 (16)
32:20  Simion Suciu
23   Tim Robertson
New Zealand
NZL 6:21 (29)
9:39 (29)
3:18 (28)
12:14 (28)
2:35 (27)
13:32 (26)
1:18 (19)
17:02 (25)
3:30 (31)
24:23 (25)
7:21 (26)
27:18 (24)
2:55 (23)
27:56 (24)
38 (22)
30:50 (24)
2:54 (35)
33:15 (24)
2:25 (28)
34:06 (24)
51 (13)
37:34 (23)
3:28 (25)
38:20 (23)
46 (16)
38:20  Tim Robertson
24   Igor Postica
Moldova
MDA 6:03 (27)
9:12 (27)
3:09 (25)
14:50 (32)
5:38 (34)
16:00 (30)
1:10 (13)
18:29 (29)
2:29 (24)
25:33 (27)
7:04 (25)
29:26 (28)
3:53 (33)
30:05 (26)
39 (24)
31:32 (26)
1:27 (24)
33:28 (26)
1:56 (16)
34:21 (26)
53 (21)
37:42 (25)
3:21 (18)
38:27 (24)
45 (11)
38:27  Igor Postica
25   João Figueiredo
Portugal
POR 4:11 (20)
7:22 (20)
3:11 (27)
9:22 (20)
2:00 (21)
12:35 (25)
3:13 (30)
15:51 (24)
3:16 (29)
23:42 (24)
7:51 (31)
27:44 (25)
4:02 (34)
29:39 (25)
1:55 (32)
31:23 (25)
1:44 (30)
33:17 (25)
1:54 (13)
34:16 (25)
59 (30)
37:37 (24)
3:21 (18)
38:28 (25)
51 (31)
38:28  João Figueiredo
26   Conor Short
Ireland
IRL 6:06 (28)
9:06 (26)
3:00 (20)
11:23 (26)
2:17 (25)
14:33 (27)
3:10 (29)
17:54 (26)
3:21 (30)
26:03 (29)
8:09 (32)
29:54 (29)
3:51 (32)
30:24 (27)
30 (6)
32:02 (27)
1:38 (28)
34:30 (27)
2:28 (29)
35:27 (27)
57 (28)
38:52 (26)
3:25 (23)
39:38 (26)
46 (16)
39:38  Conor Short
27   Alexey Marchenko
Israel
ISR 7:14 (32)
10:43 (31)
3:29 (30)
13:28 (29)
2:45 (29)
16:58 (31)
3:30 (31)
19:31 (30)
2:33 (26)
27:18 (30)
7:47 (28)
30:12 (30)
2:54 (22)
30:54 (28)
42 (28)
33:01 (29)
2:07 (34)
35:12 (29)
2:11 (26)
36:04 (29)
52 (18)
39:28 (27)
3:24 (21)
40:14 (27)
46 (16)
40:14  Alexey Marchenko
28   Klaus Schgaguler
Italy
ITA 3:54 (18)
7:00 (17)
3:06 (24)
8:51 (17)
1:51 (13)
9:49 (11)
58 (3)
18:13 (27)
8:24 (34)
24:51 (26)
6:38 (21)
28:26 (26)
3:35 (31)
31:19 (29)
2:53 (33)
32:37 (28)
1:18 (11)
34:59 (28)
2:22 (27)
35:48 (28)
49 (9)
39:37 (28)
3:49 (28)
40:20 (28)
43 (3)
40:20  Klaus Schgaguler
29   Lachlan Dow
Australia
AUS 3:50 (16)
6:44 (15)
2:54 (15)
8:43 (14)
1:59 (20)
9:59 (13)
1:16 (18)
12:27 (14)
2:28 (23)
20:16 (20)
7:49 (29)
23:00 (20)
2:44 (21)
23:34 (20)
34 (16)
25:11 (20)
1:37 (27)
28:38 (23)
3:27 (34)
29:38 (23)
1:00 (31)
41:38 (29)
12:00 (35)
46:17 (29)
4:39 (35)
46:17  Lachlan Dow
30   Tomas Hendrickx
Belgium
BEL 16:16 (34)
19:54 (34)
3:38 (31)
22:00 (34)
2:06 (24)
27:19 (34)
5:19 (35)
29:31 (34)
2:12 (18)
36:05 (33)
6:34 (20)
38:44 (33)
2:39 (17)
39:14 (31)
30 (6)
40:36 (31)
1:22 (17)
42:32 (31)
1:56 (16)
43:25 (31)
53 (21)
46:23 (30)
2:58 (7)
47:06 (30)
43 (3)
47:06  Tomas Hendrickx
31   Brendan Shields
United States
USA 4:37 (22)
8:44 (23)
4:07 (33)
11:40 (27)
2:56 (30)
14:41 (28)
3:01 (28)
24:53 (32)
10:12 (35)
33:24 (32)
8:31 (33)
36:47 (31)
3:23 (28)
37:28 (30)
41 (27)
39:07 (30)
1:39 (29)
41:54 (30)
2:47 (31)
42:54 (30)
1:00 (31)
47:02 (31)
4:08 (34)
47:50 (31)
48 (26)
47:50  Brendan Shields
32   Yuta Tanikawa
Japan
JPN 5:49 (26)
9:49 (30)
4:00 (32)
14:37 (31)
4:48 (33)
15:48 (29)
1:11 (15)
18:25 (28)
2:37 (27)
25:59 (28)
7:34 (27)
29:25 (27)
3:26 (29)
39:20 (32)
9:55 (35)
40:52 (32)
1:32 (25)
43:02 (32)
2:10 (25)
44:02 (32)
1:00 (31)
47:58 (32)
3:56 (32)
48:47 (32)
49 (27)
48:47  Yuta Tanikawa
33   Francisco Buselli
Argentina
ARG 9:08 (33)
12:26 (32)
3:18 (28)
14:20 (30)
1:54 (17)
19:06 (32)
4:46 (34)
27:26 (33)
8:20 (33)
37:42 (34)
10:16 (35)
41:16 (34)
3:34 (30)
41:59 (33)
43 (29)
43:54 (33)
1:55 (31)
47:16 (33)
3:22 (33)
48:45 (33)
1:29 (35)
52:40 (33)
3:55 (31)
53:30 (33)
50 (29)
53:30  Francisco Buselli
34   Yefeng Luo
China
CHN 5:22 (25)
15:44 (33)
10:22 (35)
18:50 (33)
3:06 (31)
21:01 (33)
2:11 (26)
24:50 (31)
3:49 (32)
32:39 (31)
7:49 (29)
37:37 (32)
4:58 (35)
43:05 (34)
5:28 (34)
45:01 (34)
1:56 (32)
53:29 (34)
8:28 (35)
54:26 (34)
57 (28)
58:19 (34)
3:53 (29)
59:06 (34)
47 (24)
59:06  Yefeng Luo
35   Eric Kemp
Canada
CAN 28:26 (35)
31:28 (35)
3:02 (22)
37:34 (35)
6:06 (35)
38:42 (35)
1:08 (12)
41:31 (35)
2:49 (28)
50:16 (35)
8:45 (34)
53:36 (35)
3:20 (27)
55:01 (35)
1:25 (31)
57:01 (35)
2:00 (33)
59:09 (35)
2:08 (22)
1:00:13 (35)
1:04 (34)
1:04:07 (35)
3:54 (30)
1:05:08 (35)
1:01 (34)
1:05:08  Eric Kemp
   Kin Wai Lee
Hong Kong
HKG 7:23
13:24
6:01
16:58
3:34
22:55
5:57
45:26
22:31
57:19
11:53
1:02:33
5:14
1:03:23
50
1:05:57
2:34
1:09:55
3:58
1:11:10
1:15
1:16:01
4:51
1:16:56
55
keskeytti  Kin Wai Lee
   Dragutin Vujovic
Montenegro
MNE 27:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47:40
-
1:04:28
16:48
keskeytti  Dragutin Vujovic
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English