IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

Tulosten rajaus: 500 parasta

Yhteisajat 4. päivä

H21E (11,1+8,7+10,5+8,7)

(Lähti 78, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 0)

11David AnderssonSwedenSWE3:59:19
22Mats HaldinNorwayFIN4:02:52+3:33
33Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN4:03:22+4:03
44Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN4:08:22+9:03
510Ruslan GlebovUkraineUKR4:10:35+11:16
66Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN4:10:36+11:17
75Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN4:10:37+11:18
87Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:10:41+11:22
99Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN4:10:45+11:26
108Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:10:53+11:34
1112Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN4:12:52+13:33
1211Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:17:45+18:26
1330Jarkko HuovilaKalevan RastiFIN4:19:05+19:46
1431Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:19:06+19:47
1517Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFIN4:19:07+19:48
1629Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN4:19:10+19:51
1726Jouni KahelinVaajakosken TeräFIN4:19:14+19:55
1818Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFIN4:19:23+20:04
1915Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN4:19:26+20:07
2028Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNOR4:19:27+20:08
2113Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN4:21:24+22:05
2232Otto SimosasOK OrientFIN4:21:26+22:07
2322Simon BrändliTampereen PyrintöSUI4:21:41+22:22
2416Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN4:24:45+25:26
2520Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN4:25:09+25:50
2625Teemu VärePaimion RastiFIN4:25:20+26:01
2714Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFIN4:25:52+26:33
2823Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN4:26:05+26:46
2924Tommi TölkköMS ParmaFIN4:26:14+26:55
3021Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN4:28:15+28:56
3133Timo MähönenKalevan RastiFIN4:30:01+30:42
3227Topi PenttinenOK OrientFIN4:30:15+30:56
3319Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:30:25+31:06
3437Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN4:33:19+34:00
3534Juha PeltolaMS ParmaFIN4:37:21+38:02
3636Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN4:37:45+38:26
3739Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:38:42+39:23
3838Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden VeikotFIN4:39:16+39:57
3935Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:40:42+41:23
4041Janne WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN4:41:27+42:08
4140Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN4:44:14+44:55
4244Johan HameliusSwedenSWE4:47:35+48:16
4342Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:47:53+48:34
4445Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:48:36+49:17
4548Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:51:45+52:26
4647Kalle RantalaKalevan RastiFIN4:54:18+54:59
4753Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN4:56:20+57:01
4846Janis TamuzsLatviaLAT4:56:25+57:06
4943Lasse SuonpääMS ParmaFIN5:02:23+1:03:04
5054Janne MänkärläLynxFIN5:06:18+1:06:59
5149Karl TiseliusSwitzerlandSUI5:06:46+1:07:27
5252Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN5:07:05+1:07:46
5351Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN5:09:34+1:10:15
5455Magnus JohanssonNorwaySWE5:22:19+1:23:00
5557de la Herran Javier RuizSpainESP5:26:17+1:26:58
5658Franz GlanerAustriaAUT5:28:05+1:28:46
5756Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN5:30:58+1:31:39
5859Hans WeltiSwitzerlandSUI5:56:54+1:57:35
5961Dieter WolfSwitzerlandSUI7:33:21+3:34:02
6062Steffen HartmannGermanyGER8:36:49+4:37:30

D21E (7,8+5,9+7,5+6,7)

(Lähti 77, Keskeytti 9, Hylätty 1)

1101Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN3:40:06
2103Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN3:40:15+9
3102Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN3:45:07+5:01
4105Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN3:48:36+8:30
5104Outi SareilaMS ParmaFIN3:49:51+9:45
6109Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN3:53:29+13:23
7108Marjo LiikanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:55:23+15:17
8107Laura LammilaPaimion RastiFIN3:56:44+16:38
9114Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN3:56:51+16:45
10106Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN3:57:52+17:46
11111Anna NärhiHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:58:11+18:05
12113Karolina HöjsgaardSwedenSWE3:59:56+19:50
13115Heidi HaapasaloTampereen PyrintöFIN4:00:20+20:14
14110Salla FageruddPaimion RastiFIN4:00:25+20:19
15112Anni HeikkonenRastikarhutFIN4:01:17+21:11
16121Marjo NiittynenKooveeFIN4:02:59+22:53
16124Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN4:02:59+22:53
18116Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN4:03:29+23:23
19117Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN4:03:30+23:24
20120Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:07:50+27:44
21123Mia TainiKooveeFIN4:07:55+27:49
22118Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN4:08:00+27:54
23119Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN4:09:39+29:33
24127Matleena FinckeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:11:56+31:50
25122Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN4:16:45+36:39
26126Alexandra VoytovaRasti-KurikkaRUS4:17:30+37:24
27128Emma JugaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:18:15+38:09
28125Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN4:19:48+39:42
29132Susanna TervoMS ParmaFIN4:29:18+49:12
30129Vlad?na HrstkováCzech RepublicCZE4:34:11+54:05
31141Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN4:35:08+55:02
32131Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCZE4:35:39+55:33
33142Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN4:36:03+55:57
34140Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN4:37:07+57:01
35134Sanna KauppilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN4:38:11+58:05
36130Henna HöglundKalevan RastiFIN4:41:16+1:01:10
37133Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN4:45:09+1:05:03
38138Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:45:15+1:05:09
39135Katja GygaxSwitzerlandSUI4:49:26+1:09:20
40139Jenni SimolaSwedenFIN4:49:33+1:09:27
41144Sonja LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:54:34+1:14:28
42148Laura HokkaSK PohjantähtiFIN5:03:43+1:23:37
43146Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN5:05:57+1:25:51
44147Maria FederovaRussiaRUS5:07:40+1:27:34
45145Eva-Lina SandellIK KronanFIN5:11:09+1:31:03
46143Alona SukharevskaUkraineUKR5:15:01+1:34:55
47152Alena NeradovaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN5:20:54+1:40:48
48151Yvonne GantenbeinSwitzerlandSUI5:23:40+1:43:34
49153Regula MüllerSwitzerlandSUI5:31:23+1:51:17
50150Dominique BucherSwitzerlandSUI5:32:06+1:52:00
51154Elmira MoldashevKazakhstanKAZ5:53:41+2:13:35
52155Tori BorishAustriaAUT6:06:07+2:26:01
53157Mari PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN7:39:11+3:59:05

H20E (9,0+7,0+8,1+7,6)

(Lähti 67, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1201Kristian KannusKangasala SKFIN3:26:17
2202Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:34:07+7:50
3203Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN3:39:41+13:24
4204Eeli ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:41:36+15:19
5205Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN3:41:45+15:28
6208Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:43:15+16:58
7206Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFIN3:46:20+20:03
8209Misa TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:47:12+20:55
9212Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:49:01+22:44
10217Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:49:29+23:12
11213Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:49:43+23:26
12207Ville ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN3:49:47+23:30
13210Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN3:51:20+25:03
14214Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen PyrintöFIN3:54:25+28:08
15220Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN3:55:30+29:13
16215Juha MartikainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN3:55:34+29:17
17211Christian KronbergIF FemmanFIN3:58:05+31:48
18218Jussi UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN3:58:46+32:29
19216Dmitry PolyakovRussiaRUS3:59:36+33:19
20219Juuso TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:03:03+36:46
21221Mikhail AnuchkinHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatRUS4:04:21+38:04
22225Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:04:33+38:16
23222Niko LehtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN4:06:46+40:29
24227Ilari SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:07:43+41:26
25228Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:11:36+45:19
26223Mikko SalervoOK 77FIN4:13:28+47:11
27231Simo HasuOK OrientFIN4:17:25+51:08
28230Pauli VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN4:22:14+55:57
29237Rico HuebscherSwitzerlandSUI4:22:53+56:36
30236Vili ValjakkaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN4:24:12+57:55
31224Mykola PetrovetsUkraineUKR4:25:18+59:01
32233Jonas GründlerSwitzerlandSUI4:25:32+59:15
33235Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN4:26:02+59:45
34226Lauri SimiläSK VuoksiFIN4:26:37+1:00:20
35234Niko HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN4:28:22+1:02:05
36229Atte LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:28:34+1:02:17
37232Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN4:30:25+1:04:08
38238Lukas FreiSwitzerlandSUI4:31:42+1:05:25
39239Lauri LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN4:35:31+1:09:14
40240Jonathan ÅmanIF FemmanFIN4:37:49+1:11:32
41241Henri AnnilaKooveeFIN4:48:12+1:21:55
42243Cillin CorbettIrlandIRL5:08:14+1:41:57
43242Tobias KamenickyCzech RepublicCZE5:12:07+1:45:50
44244Andreas SeleniusOK RaseborgFIN5:13:27+1:47:10
45245Dmitriy AdamovichKazakhstanKAZ5:26:39+2:00:22
46247Pekka LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN5:40:21+2:14:04

D20E (6,3+5,2+6,1+5,0)

(Lähti 78, Keskeytti 4, Hylätty 1)

1283Essi HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:17:08
2281Oona ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN3:17:17+9
3282Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:17:23+15
4284Henna SaarinenKooveeFIN3:20:05+2:57
5285Emmi MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:25:51+8:43
6287Salome WeberSwitzerlandSUI3:25:53+8:45
7289Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN3:37:24+20:16
8286Veronique RuppenthalTurun SuunnistajatSUI3:37:31+20:23
9294Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:38:01+20:53
10292Maaret TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:38:29+21:21
11288Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:39:03+21:55
12291Anniina SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:40:54+23:46
13290Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN3:42:05+24:57
14297Ruska SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:42:39+25:31
15300Sara KarvonenLynxFIN3:48:27+31:19
16293Tatiana BevzaRussiaRUS3:49:43+32:35
17295Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN3:50:09+33:01
18298Emilia SågforsOK BotniaFIN3:52:39+35:31
19296Susanna ForsellOK RaseborgFIN3:56:01+38:53
20303Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN4:03:08+46:00
21302Meri MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN4:05:18+48:10
22301Vilmalotta SilvonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:05:37+48:29
23306Krista NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN4:06:35+49:27
24310Victoria HöstmanIF FemmanFIN4:08:01+50:53
25305Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN4:09:09+52:01
26311Emma LaakkioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:15:47+58:39
27309Anna AlppiRastikarhutFIN4:15:55+58:47
28314Tiia YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN4:16:25+59:17
29304Marili ZimmermannEstoniaFIN4:17:37+1:00:29
30319Beata ZalaiskalnaKazakhstanKAZ4:17:56+1:00:48
31313Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN4:19:59+1:02:51
32307Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN4:21:49+1:04:41
33312Mia LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN4:24:19+1:07:11
34315Pinja ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN4:27:15+1:10:07
35318Mira RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN4:29:23+1:12:15
36316Silja KauppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN4:29:40+1:12:32
37320Siiri LepolaOK OrientFIN4:31:49+1:14:41
38317Leena TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:34:51+1:17:43
39322Milla MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN4:37:35+1:20:27
40324Minttu ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN4:52:29+1:35:21
41321Sirja HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN4:53:14+1:36:06
42323Noora KarjalainenSK PohjantähtiFIN4:58:21+1:41:13
43329Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN5:04:02+1:46:54
44330Johanna SaariRasti-LukkoFIN5:09:56+1:52:48
45327Maiju LonkaSK VuoksiFIN5:16:47+1:59:39
46331Iida NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN5:29:59+2:12:51

H18E (8,2+6,7+7,4+7,1)

(Lähti 107, Keskeytti 6, Hylätty 8)

1381Topias AholaNaviFIN3:11:51
2383Aleksi KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN3:21:08+9:17
3385Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:22:26+10:35
4382Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:22:50+10:59
5387Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN3:27:07+15:16
6384Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN3:28:05+16:14
7388Konstan SerebryanitskiyRussiaRUS3:34:24+22:33
8393Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN3:38:43+26:52
9394Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:39:48+27:57
10397Anssi HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN3:40:12+28:21
11395Aki SaariRastikarhutFIN3:40:19+28:28
12391Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN3:40:21+28:30
13396Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:45:03+33:12
14392Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN3:45:45+33:54
15398Henri SimiläSK VuoksiFIN3:48:06+36:15
16404Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:48:16+36:25
17400Miro TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:51:42+39:51
18399Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN3:51:43+39:52
19389Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:53:44+41:53
20402Antti-Ville SalomaaNaviFIN3:54:11+42:20
21403Anssi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN3:55:37+43:46
22411Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN3:58:08+46:17
23401Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:58:38+46:47
24410Hermanni WillmanRastikarhutFIN3:59:25+47:34
25407Osku LyytikäinenSK VuoksiFIN4:01:58+50:07
26409Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN4:03:35+51:44
27418Lauri RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:05:34+53:43
28414Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN4:05:49+53:58
29417Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SKFIN4:06:32+54:41
30408Mikko LindbergSomeron EsaFIN4:06:58+55:07
31419Riku JuhalaHiisirastiFIN4:07:20+55:29
32405Matti LinnaOulaisten HuimaFIN4:09:22+57:31
33412Ville SundelinRastikarhutFIN4:09:37+57:46
34406Casper LinnailaOK OrientFIN4:10:48+58:57
35415Vilho LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:17:48+1:05:57
36420Vili SormunenRasti E4FIN4:18:54+1:07:03
37432Akseli LeinoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:19:55+1:08:04
38416Severi AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN4:23:27+1:11:36
39424Aapo LönnrothSuomusjärven SisuFIN4:23:31+1:11:40
40430Joakim HakalaIF FemmanFIN4:25:30+1:13:39
41434Arto NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN4:25:45+1:13:54
42429Henry McNultyAustraliaAUS4:26:58+1:15:07
43433Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN4:27:09+1:15:18
44421Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN4:27:17+1:15:26
45428Viljam GrahnNärpes OKFIN4:27:40+1:15:49
46431Joonatan KiveläPerhon KiriFIN4:28:36+1:16:45
47435Markku BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN4:31:14+1:19:23
48423Niklas SarparantaLynxFIN4:33:18+1:21:27
49425Jooseppi KalliokoskiRasTiimiFIN4:40:12+1:28:21
50439Robert RostovRussiaRUS4:42:35+1:30:44
51427Kim JunoSwitzerlandSUI4:42:46+1:30:55
52436Atte JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:44:28+1:32:37
53441Joona LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN4:44:46+1:32:55
54438Antti SainioTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN4:44:57+1:33:06
55442Andres SaetaluEstoniaEST4:48:14+1:36:23
56444Gabriel MöschSwitzerlandSUI4:59:44+1:47:53
57446Christoffer MelinIK FalkenFIN5:05:16+1:53:25
58445Olli HiitolaOulaisten TaruFIN5:06:48+1:54:57
59452Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN5:12:11+2:00:20
60447Jussi KauppinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN5:12:31+2:00:40
61450Juha-Matti IngetPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN5:14:15+2:02:24
62451Joona LeipijärviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat5:22:07+2:10:16
63456Aleksi HuuhaOulaisten HuimaFIN5:24:11+2:12:20
64448Samuli ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN5:25:28+2:13:37
65454Arttu JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN5:34:30+2:22:39
66455Valtteri AlankoIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN5:37:46+2:25:55
67449Sebastian FleissGermanyGER5:37:55+2:26:04
68457Tommi RantalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN5:41:02+2:29:11
69453Aapo HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN5:41:56+2:30:05
70458Rickard SvedbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN5:42:14+2:30:23
71459Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN5:44:06+2:32:15
72460Severi HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN6:17:53+3:06:02
73461Tuomas KaunistoTampereen PyrintöFIN6:42:39+3:30:48
74462Pietu HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN7:08:08+3:56:17

D18E (6,1+5,1+5,7+4,9)

(Lähti 103, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 2)

1501Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:59:10
2502Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon KiriFIN3:03:18+4:08
3507Niina HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN3:03:39+4:29
4504Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:07:46+8:36
5506Annabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:08:53+9:43
6509Essi HakalaMS ParmaFIN3:09:01+9:51
7508Maria PetrushkoRussiaRUS3:12:55+13:45
8505Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:13:06+13:56
9503Venla HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:13:13+14:03
10510von Katja SchoultzOK77FIN3:13:42+14:32
11514Netta RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN3:14:18+15:08
12513Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:17:52+18:42
13523Johanna ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN3:19:22+20:12
14515Tanja MoserTampereen PyrintöFIN3:19:35+20:25
15520Emilia RantanenMS ParmaFIN3:20:28+21:18
16516Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN3:20:30+21:20
17518Laura NeuvonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:20:39+21:29
18511Essi RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN3:22:11+23:01
19532Suvi HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN3:24:41+25:31
20530Kristyna HlubuckovaCzech RepublicCZE3:25:32+26:22
21521Sarianna Sievi-KorteHiisirastiFIN3:25:55+26:45
22519Margret ZimmermannEstoniaFIN3:26:41+27:31
23527Eliisa AlataloTampereen PyrintöFIN3:26:43+27:33
24524Maja ProchazkovaCzech RepublicCZE3:27:10+28:00
25517Lilja ÖstermanTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:28:33+29:23
26535Salla SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN3:28:35+29:25
27534Laura SinisaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:29:22+30:12
28540Hanna LehtoLapuan VirkiäFIN3:32:52+33:42
29526Maria EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:32:53+33:43
30533Evgenia IvanovaRussiaRUS3:33:57+34:47
31522Viivi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN3:34:04+34:54
32529Tiina HaapakoskiRastikarhutFIN3:34:35+35:25
33531Suvi OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:36:56+37:46
34543Amanda UusitaloKooveeFIN3:37:11+38:01
35525Sarah RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI3:39:27+40:17
36537Anni ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:39:43+40:33
37546Salla PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN3:41:49+42:39
38545Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN3:43:37+44:27
39539Helena HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN3:43:49+44:39
40541Terhi HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN3:44:14+45:04
41542Niina ReponenPaimion RastiFIN3:44:36+45:26
42536Petra AhoNaviFIN3:45:57+46:47
43549Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN3:47:08+47:58
44554Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN3:47:38+48:28
45551Elin LövdalIF FemmanFIN3:48:08+48:58
46544Outi HasuOK OrientFIN3:48:09+48:59
47548Annija Anna ZalaiskalnaKazakhstanKAZ3:48:45+49:35
48547Anniina SimonenKalevan RastiFIN3:49:32+50:22
49538Noora RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN3:52:29+53:19
50552Teija HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN3:52:48+53:38
51555Tanja MäntyläRastiketutFIN3:54:26+55:16
52557Tuulia KivistöIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:56:00+56:50
53556Sanni MarttinenNaviFIN3:57:47+58:37
54559Mirabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:01:03+1:01:53
55558Anna-Reetta ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN4:01:17+1:02:07
56565Saina PöyhönenHiisirastiFIN4:01:38+1:02:28
57562Josefina BäckOK RaseborgFIN4:02:15+1:03:05
58560Martina ValisovaCzech RepublicCZE4:02:48+1:03:38
59553Roisin LongIrlandIRL4:04:13+1:05:03
60567Jutta JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN4:06:23+1:07:13
61564Aasheim Toril NymarkNorwayNOR4:06:53+1:07:43
62563Anastasia PesegovaRussiaRUS4:09:25+1:10:15
63569Jenna-Maria NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN4:09:35+1:10:25
64572Taru YlikoskiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN4:10:51+1:11:41
65571Pinja SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:12:09+1:12:59
66568Julia KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN4:12:47+1:13:37
67570Agneta BoxströmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:16:23+1:17:13
68575Nelli RehnLynxFIN4:21:31+1:22:21
69566Mariya PerepelytsyaUkraineUKR4:24:58+1:25:48
70576Noora KurriSavon RastiFIN4:26:19+1:27:09
71573Irina StroganovaRussiaRUS4:29:26+1:30:16
72578Anna-Kaisa IsolahtiSK PohjantähtiFIN4:37:00+1:37:50
73580Minttu PaunuTampereen PyrintöFIN4:42:09+1:42:59
74579Hilla AntikainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN4:53:58+1:54:48
75581Julia MunckOlavin RastiFIN4:56:02+1:56:52
76574Aoife McCavanaIrlandIRL4:57:40+1:58:30
77582Tiia-Maria RauttolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN5:35:59+2:36:49

H16E (6,2+5,6+6,1+5,8)

(Lähti 142, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 2)

1621Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:21:50
2622Aaro JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN2:38:35+16:45
3623Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:38:47+16:57
4624Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxFIN2:40:29+18:39
5626Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:40:30+18:40
6625Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:45:49+23:59
7628Joey HadornSwitzerlandSUI2:45:52+24:02
8630Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:45:55+24:05
9631Emil SeveliusOK OrientFIN2:45:57+24:07
10627Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN2:46:01+24:11
11629Andrin GründlerSwitzerlandSUI2:51:25+29:35
12634Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN2:53:37+31:47
13633Sergey KrasilnikovRussiaRUS2:53:49+31:59
14632Timo SuterSwitzerlandSUI2:57:21+35:31
15635Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN2:58:18+36:28
16636Eero JalliMS ParmaFIN2:59:37+37:47
17647Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:02:11+40:21
18646Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN3:03:03+41:13
19642Aleksi SorsaPihkaniskatFIN3:03:29+41:39
20644Tommi HärkönenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN3:03:41+41:51
21645Tomi KanniainenPuolangan RyhtiFIN3:03:48+41:58
22643Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN3:05:28+43:38
23641Severi ValkamoKooveeFIN3:05:34+43:44
24655Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:05:54+44:04
25654Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:06:42+44:52
26648Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN3:06:44+44:54
27651Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN3:07:34+45:44
28652Juha RauhalaEspoon SuuntaFIN3:07:38+45:48
29658Emil LönnströmOK OrientFIN3:08:26+46:36
30649Tommi HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:08:27+46:37
31661Matias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN3:10:02+48:12
32657Matti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN3:10:12+48:22
33656Konsta PuranenKooveeFIN3:10:17+48:27
34639Eero YlipulliVaasan SuunnistajatFIN3:10:45+48:55
35640Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN3:11:50+50:00
36637Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN3:12:49+50:59
37653Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:13:18+51:28
38662Niku RintalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN3:13:28+51:38
39669Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN3:14:25+52:35
40664Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:14:47+52:57
41674Konstantin KralinovRussiaRUS3:15:26+53:36
42667Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:15:39+53:49
43650Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN3:16:10+54:20
44673Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN3:16:21+54:31
45638Dmitri RydenkoRussiaRUS3:16:25+54:35
46670Jesper LindahlAkilles OKFIN3:16:30+54:40
47671Lasse MoilanenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN3:17:13+55:23
48672Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN3:17:21+55:31
49684Jonne PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:17:23+55:33
50677af Fabian HällströmOK77FIN3:17:29+55:39
50683Jere PernuSK PohjantähtiFIN3:17:29+55:39
52660Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:18:26+56:36
53659Paulus SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:18:42+56:52
54663Roope SormunenRasti E4FIN3:18:50+57:00
55681Henri PasanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:18:52+57:02
56668Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:20:43+58:53
57666Tuomas OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:20:45+58:55
58688Akseli KetolaKooveeFIN3:21:14+59:24
59675Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:22:14+1:00:24
60676Erik AholaKangasala SKFIN3:23:07+1:01:17
61682Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN3:23:40+1:01:50
62691Rolf CamathiasSwitzerlandSUI3:25:26+1:03:36
63695Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN3:25:59+1:04:09
64678Kasperi NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:27:07+1:05:17
65693Jonathan RayOK77FIN3:28:07+1:06:17
66689Otto HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:28:25+1:06:35
67680Janne OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN3:31:00+1:09:10
68698Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:32:59+1:11:09
69665Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:35:17+1:13:27
70700Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:37:11+1:15:21
71687Eemeli KiljunenRastivarsatFIN3:37:24+1:15:34
72694Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFIN3:39:24+1:17:34
73701Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:39:30+1:17:40
74692Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFIN3:41:41+1:19:51
75699Evgeny TsapinRussiaRUS3:42:28+1:20:38
76702Jani NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN3:42:54+1:21:04
77696Joona ParjanenMS ParmaFIN3:43:01+1:21:11
78697Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:43:12+1:21:22
79690Anton LaukkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:43:36+1:21:46
80709Aaro LampinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:44:24+1:22:34
81703Hannes StubbIK FalkenFIN3:45:34+1:23:44
82707Dániel MolnárMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:45:53+1:24:03
83685Kirill KomarovRussiaRUS3:51:18+1:29:28
84712Niko KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:52:43+1:30:53
85705Teo KettunenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:53:01+1:31:11
86715Aku HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN3:58:06+1:36:16
87717Arttu MalmlundKooveeFIN3:58:19+1:36:29
88708Juho LakanenPerhon KiriFIN3:58:59+1:37:09
89711Johannes HyvönenSolf IKFIN4:00:12+1:38:22
90714Juuso ToivonenLammin SäkiäFIN4:02:07+1:40:17
91716Oskari AlamäkiKeuruun KisailijatFIN4:02:41+1:40:51
92721Nikita IvanovRussiaRUS4:03:13+1:41:23
93718André RönnqvistOK BotniaFIN4:06:17+1:44:27
94722Valtteri LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN4:06:40+1:44:50
95720Eero PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN4:07:27+1:45:37
96706Antti UrsinLynxFIN4:09:08+1:47:18
97726Joni HemminkiRasti-JussitFIN4:10:11+1:48:21
98704Viktor AaltioValkeakosken HakaFIN4:15:21+1:53:31
99724Markus MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN4:15:48+1:53:58
100727Samu PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:16:44+1:54:54
101713Oskari JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN4:16:45+1:54:55
102723Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN4:17:27+1:55:37
103725Mauri HolopainenSuunta 2000FIN4:18:00+1:56:10
104728Teemu MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:19:03+1:57:13
105729Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN4:20:00+1:58:10
106730Maximilian JärvinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:20:56+1:59:06
107710Joonas MäkeläAlajärven AnkkuritFIN4:21:09+1:59:19
108732Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN4:25:45+2:03:55
109731Jaakko MesiäinenNaviFIN4:27:37+2:05:47
110733Eemil SakkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:31:36+2:09:46
111739Iiro KuuselaRastivarsatFIN4:36:37+2:14:47
112736Robert PimIrlandIRL4:46:35+2:24:45
113735Iiro KaitolaRastiketutFIN4:50:13+2:28:23
114741Atte NokkaRasti 88FIN4:50:33+2:28:43
115740Miikka KorhonenTampereen PyrintöFIN4:59:19+2:37:29

D16E (5,7+4,8+5,2+4,7)

(Lähti 137, Keskeytti 5, Hylätty 2)

1801Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:34:49
2802Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN2:38:56+4:07
3803Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:40:42+5:53
4805Ekaterina BabyevaRussiaRUS2:42:46+7:57
5804Ella-Noora RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:43:41+8:52
6809Alexandra EnlundIF FemmanFIN2:44:58+10:09
7807Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:45:06+10:17
8806Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFIN2:45:20+10:31
9810Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN2:49:19+14:30
9815Simona AebersoldSwitzerlandSUI2:49:19+14:30
11808Zlata MalyshevaRussiaRUS2:49:46+14:57
12813Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:53:15+18:26
13812Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN2:53:19+18:30
14811Gabriella GustafssonSwedenSWE2:57:36+22:47
15814Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN2:57:56+23:07
16816Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFIN2:58:49+24:00
17817Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:58:59+24:10
18819Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN2:59:13+24:24
19818Inna AntikainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:00:30+25:41
20823Elena PisarenkoRussiaRUS3:03:25+28:36
21824Heidi PlitLynxFIN3:03:50+29:01
22820Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN3:05:53+31:04
23827Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN3:05:55+31:06
24822Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:06:02+31:13
25821Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN3:06:11+31:22
26828Johanna RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:06:14+31:25
27832Iita PulkkinenNaviFIN3:07:36+32:47
27833Saana LahdelmaNaviFIN3:07:36+32:47
29826Karoliina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:09:03+34:14
30830Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:11:33+36:44
31836Heini RintanenKangasala SKFIN3:12:51+38:02
32835Jutta NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN3:13:33+38:44
33842Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:15:31+40:42
34825Enni JalavaVakka-RastiFIN3:15:57+41:08
35834Jonna ForsSwedenSWE3:16:28+41:39
36839Alisa LaitinenNaviFIN3:17:37+42:48
37840Milla RajalaLapuan VirkiäFIN3:17:43+42:54
38838Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN3:17:57+43:08
39837Marikki NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:18:56+44:07
40829Sanna KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN3:19:09+44:20
41847Moona LehtolaKangasala SKFIN3:19:27+44:38
42845Roosa RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:19:58+45:09
43846Roosa HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN3:20:42+45:53
44844Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN3:21:13+46:24
45843Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFIN3:21:41+46:52
46848Aino PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:26:05+51:16
47854Roosa SimiläSK VuoksiFIN3:26:56+52:07
48852Veera KorteniemiPellon PonsiFIN3:27:17+52:28
49841Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:29:11+54:22
50859Inka SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:31:37+56:48
51862Ella MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN3:32:07+57:18
52856Kia-Lotta HirvonenRastivarsatFIN3:34:07+59:18
53869Laura KotilaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:34:20+59:31
54868Sanni RomuSomeron EsaFIN3:35:08+1:00:19
55861Veera SteniusLaitasaaren VetoFIN3:35:09+1:00:20
56853Anni MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN3:35:24+1:00:35
57858Annika PajulaKangasala SKFIN3:36:16+1:01:27
58855Iida HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:36:45+1:01:56
59865Miina RautakorpiKangasala SKFIN3:38:14+1:03:25
60851Pihla PasanenRasti-JussitFIN3:38:53+1:04:04
61864Anna KorzhavinaRussiaRUS3:39:41+1:04:52
62850Moona HarjuPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN3:39:54+1:05:05
63867Eveliina NurmiRastiketutFIN3:40:30+1:05:41
64866Tiina MäntyläRastiketutFIN3:41:11+1:06:22
65857Kiia IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN3:41:32+1:06:43
66863Saara SirenRasti-NokiaFIN3:43:09+1:08:20
67872Annika KirvesmiesKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:46:18+1:11:29
68881Emmi HiltunenSiikaisten SisuFIN3:46:45+1:11:56
69876Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN3:47:35+1:12:46
70879Ronja FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN3:47:51+1:13:02
71878Nella RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:48:09+1:13:20
72860Angelina GoncharenkoRussiaRUS3:49:11+1:14:22
73873Jenna HimankaLapuan VirkiäFIN3:49:13+1:14:24
74875Emmi OksanenSiilin RastiFIN3:50:20+1:15:31
75877Petra VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN3:50:26+1:15:37
76871Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:51:01+1:16:12
77874Anni PakkanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:51:11+1:16:22
78884Varpu VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN3:51:25+1:16:36
79886Henriikka HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN3:53:55+1:19:06
80883Sini-Pauliina JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN3:56:09+1:21:20
81870OIga HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:57:24+1:22:35
82891Erika ReijonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN4:01:21+1:26:32
83898Ekaterina KoltunovaRussiaRUS4:02:15+1:27:26
84888Sonia JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN4:03:30+1:28:41
85894Janni OllikainenNaviFIN4:04:22+1:29:33
86897Emma-Noora JaakolaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN4:04:48+1:29:59
87895Iina RidanpääEspoon SuuntaFIN4:04:58+1:30:09
88890Julia TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN4:07:56+1:33:07
89893Mathilda ÅmanOK BotniaFIN4:10:27+1:35:38
90900Iida VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:12:26+1:37:37
91902Sonja LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN4:15:48+1:40:59
92903Aasheim Tonje NymarkNorwayNOR4:19:47+1:44:58
93905Katariina AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:21:23+1:46:34
94901Hilla ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN4:22:39+1:47:50
95907Katariina AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN4:25:03+1:50:14
96908Sofia KallioKalvolan KeihäsFIN4:29:03+1:54:14
97906Kaisa HankalaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN4:30:00+1:55:11
98914Venla-Lyydia RaivioSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:36:59+2:02:10
99910Isabel DonnerOK77FIN4:37:24+2:02:35
100911Nella LaurikkalaKooveeFIN4:39:03+2:04:14
101912Sofia NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN4:41:55+2:07:06
102918Pirjo Ala-MäyryKooveeFIN4:49:59+2:15:10
103916Evelina FurubackaOK BotniaFIN5:02:58+2:28:09
104919Veera PaasikiviKangasala SKFIN5:31:22+2:56:33
105920Annika UusitaloYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN5:36:28+3:01:39

H21A (10,7+7,3+9,8+8,4)

(Lähti 135, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 1)

11060Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:14:24
21070Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN4:16:08+1:44
31049Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät4:18:31+4:07
41081Juha LuomaLapuan VirkiäFIN4:22:41+8:17
51054Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN4:29:07+14:43
61130Tommi UusimäkiPellon PonsiFIN4:31:28+17:04
71149Alexey ZemlyakovTurun SuunnistajatFIN4:32:14+17:50
81009Filip BrunellIF BraheFIN4:32:57+18:33
91034Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:33:02+18:38
101092Velimir NazarychevHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:33:30+19:06
111106Kari SaloHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:33:41+19:17
121116Markku SiponenSiilin RastiFIN4:33:43+19:19
131026Samu HeiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN4:35:20+20:56
141031Antti HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN4:37:27+23:03
151122Heikki ToivioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:37:59+23:35
161001Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN4:38:08+23:44
171053Petri KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN4:39:25+25:01
181024Topi HasuOK OrientFIN4:40:03+25:39
191012Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:40:21+25:57
201068Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN4:41:48+27:24
211145Marko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN4:43:19+28:55
221094Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFIN4:43:56+29:32
231105Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN4:47:23+32:59
241066Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN4:47:27+33:03
251082Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:48:18+33:54
261100Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:48:55+34:31
271080Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN4:48:57+34:33
281078Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN4:49:10+34:46
291118Sören SundblomIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:51:13+36:49
301126Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN4:51:44+37:20
311005Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN4:54:12+39:48
321104Ville SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN4:55:04+40:40
331004Evgeny ArtemovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN4:57:05+42:41
341131Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN5:00:24+46:00
351017Daniel ForsellOK RaseborgFIN5:01:22+46:58
361123Juha TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN5:02:29+48:05
371146Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN5:02:51+48:27
381042Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN5:02:57+48:33
391110Otso SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN5:04:18+49:54
401128Mikko TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN5:04:36+50:12
411074Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN5:05:43+51:19
421003Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN5:07:35+53:11
431088Olli MoisanderRasti-VihtiFIN5:10:31+56:07
441056Daniel KlauserSwitzerlandSUI5:11:17+56:53
451097Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN5:12:46+58:22
461065Miika KorppiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN5:15:15+1:00:51
471117Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN5:15:37+1:01:13
481127Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN5:16:20+1:01:56
491108Philippe SchenkelSwitzerlandSUI5:17:37+1:03:13
501046Pavel KalaidinSK VuoksiRUS5:20:18+1:05:54
511007Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN5:21:07+1:06:43
521103Michael RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI5:22:13+1:07:49
531089Jyri MäkäläinenSiilin RastiFIN5:22:28+1:08:04
541032Pyry HuhtanenKooveeFIN5:29:20+1:14:56
551143Markus VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN5:31:13+1:16:49
561071Juuso KujanpääLynxFIN5:33:21+1:18:57
571008André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFRA5:33:49+1:19:25
581119Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN5:37:10+1:22:46
591075Tommi LavonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN5:38:44+1:24:20
601010Matthias BrynerSwitzerlandSUI5:41:05+1:26:41
611093Antti NousiainenLappeen RientoFIN5:41:45+1:27:21
621111Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN5:43:30+1:29:06
631142Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN5:44:54+1:30:30
641144Samuel VainiomäkiPellon PonsiFIN5:52:52+1:38:28
651050Aki KauppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN5:54:40+1:40:16
661058Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN6:08:26+1:54:02
671036Mikko HyyryläinenHankasalmen HankaFIN6:08:38+1:54:14
681147Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN6:23:12+2:08:48
691072Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN6:24:28+2:10:04
701029Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN6:29:22+2:14:58
711051Mikko KetolaSaarijärven PullistusFIN6:31:31+2:17:07
721115Kimmo SiponenSK PohjantähtiFIN6:33:01+2:18:37
731087Beat MeierSwitzerlandSUI6:35:51+2:21:27
741047Antti KalapudasAlatornion PirkatFIN6:50:21+2:35:57
751028Samuel HippiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN6:50:51+2:36:27
761077Oliver LienhardSwitzerlandSUI6:52:35+2:38:11
771011Patrik BrynerSwitzerlandSUI6:57:20+2:42:56
781040Alexey IstominRussiaRUS7:11:19+2:56:55
791021Martin GantenbeinSwitzerlandSUI7:12:31+2:58:07
801112Toni ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN7:16:56+3:02:32
811120Kristaps TamuzsLatviaLAT7:21:33+3:07:09
821102Mikko RuokolainenOK77FIN7:23:05+3:08:41
831062Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN7:40:35+3:26:11
841098Anssi ParkkinenVakka-RastiFIN7:44:25+3:30:01
851121Rui TavaresPortugalPOR7:57:16+3:42:52
861016Dias FilipePortugalPOR8:14:08+3:59:44
871033Kimmo HyvärinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN8:25:17+4:10:53
881027Markus HintermannSwitzerlandSUI8:52:05+4:37:41

H21AL (7,3+6,0+6,9+6,6)

(Lähti 142, Keskeytti 6, Hylätty 3)

11188Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN3:01:30
21258Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN3:05:14+3:44
31297Jarkko LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN3:07:53+6:23
41197Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-KurikkaFIN3:10:00+8:30
51266Hannu SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN3:12:13+10:43
61240Janne NieminenPaimion RastiFIN3:13:57+12:27
71261Teemu RantalaLapuan VirkiäFIN3:14:12+12:42
81212Ville KosolaSK PohjantähtiFIN3:14:47+13:17
91267Ville SabelHiisirastiFIN3:15:40+14:10
101276Timo SivillVaajakosken TeräFIN3:17:28+15:58
111184Atte HonkonenRasti-JyryFIN3:20:04+18:34
121198Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN3:20:11+18:41
131185Severin HowaldTampereen PyrintöSUI3:21:55+20:25
141200Pekka HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN3:26:16+24:46
151314Esko YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN3:27:40+26:10
161230Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN3:28:43+27:13
171167Ville GladKemiön KiilatFIN3:29:47+28:17
181237Jouni MäkäräinenSK PohjantähtiFIN3:29:56+28:26
191181Esa HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:32:27+30:57
201262Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN3:32:46+31:16
211173Jari HautalaIF FemmanFIN3:34:11+32:41
221187Miikka HuovilaHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:34:21+32:51
231268Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN3:35:19+33:49
241216Matti KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN3:36:45+35:15
251289Juuso TuomaalaLapuan VirkiäFIN3:37:20+35:50
261182Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:38:21+36:51
271309Juha VillaPäijät-RastiFIN3:38:46+37:16
281171Janne HarjuKoskelankylän RientoFIN3:40:52+39:22
291269Santtu SainioKangasala SKFIN3:41:13+39:43
301245Joona OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:42:23+40:53
311204Marko KiveläVetelin UrheilijatFIN3:44:01+42:31
321253Tapani PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN3:44:58+43:28
331190Teppo IsokoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:45:55+44:25
341238Tapani NaakkaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN3:46:28+44:58
351285Olli SuonpääMS ParmaFIN3:46:51+45:21
361201Teemu KemppainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:48:17+46:47
371301Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN3:48:39+47:09
381307Jukka VertainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN3:48:53+47:23
391284Ville SundbergLynxFIN3:48:56+47:26
401177Oskari HeiskanenKangasala SKFIN3:50:08+48:38
411232Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN3:50:10+48:40
421295Jukka NissiläKalajoen JunkkaritFIN3:51:39+50:09
431225Jarkko LauronenLaihian LujaFIN3:53:53+52:23
441220Kalle LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN3:54:13+52:43
451179Juha HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN3:55:39+54:09
461255Kalle PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN3:56:49+55:19
471290Markus TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:57:06+55:36
481313Olli VäätäinenHiisirastiFIN3:58:23+56:53
491305Petri VainioKalevan RastiFIN4:01:23+59:53
501210Jussi KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN4:01:40+1:00:10
511194Pauli JuutilainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN4:02:15+1:00:45
521235Egor MiterevRussiaRUS4:04:17+1:02:47
531186Pekka HuhtanenRasti-KurikkaFIN4:07:35+1:06:05
541166Andreas GabrielSwitzerlandSUI4:08:19+1:06:49
551308Esa ViitanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN4:12:49+1:11:19
561252Jussi ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN4:13:08+1:11:38
571264Tapio RistimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN4:15:00+1:13:30
581273Tuomo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN4:16:19+1:14:49
591229Sami LyytinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN4:20:43+1:19:13
601224Niko LatvaSuunta JurvaFIN4:21:01+1:19:31
611199Jouni KaretjokiHyvinkään RastiFIN4:23:12+1:21:42
621286Tuomas TakaluomaTampereen PyrintöFIN4:23:29+1:21:59
631234Jyrki MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN4:25:40+1:24:10
641263Lukas ReichmuthSwitzerlandSUI4:26:15+1:24:45
651196Toni KalliokoskiHalsuan ToivoFIN4:28:18+1:26:48
661292Santeri VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN4:31:43+1:30:13
671274Alexander SheinRussiaRUS4:31:47+1:30:17
681228Teemu LojamoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:32:33+1:31:03
691283Eetu SummanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:32:38+1:31:08
701175Vesa HeikkiläMS ParmaFIN4:33:53+1:32:23
711195Mikko KallatsaLapin VeikotFIN4:36:45+1:35:15
721162Arttu-Pekka AlaperäSK PohjantähtiFIN4:38:08+1:36:38
731298Antti KaunistoTampereen PyrintöFIN4:38:34+1:37:04
741257Matti PusaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN4:38:49+1:37:19
751161Brändli AdrianSwitzerlandSUI4:40:02+1:38:32
761215Samuli KunttuHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:42:24+1:40:54
771203Sami KervinenJärvenpään PaloFIN4:46:04+1:44:34
781180Kimmo HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN4:48:43+1:47:13
791312Vesa-Ville VäänänenSK PohjantähtiFIN4:50:06+1:48:36
801206Kai KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN4:54:11+1:52:41
811271Gian-Reto SchaadSwitzerlandSUI4:54:30+1:53:00
821275Jere SiivonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:55:08+1:53:38
831299Perttu IlmarinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN4:55:48+1:54:18
841219Matti LahdenperäLappeen RientoFIN4:58:56+1:57:26
851176Markku HeinonenKeravan UrheilijatFIN5:02:50+2:01:20
861222Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN5:03:10+2:01:40
871281Alexander SrbAustriaAUT5:04:29+2:02:59
881291Jaakko UrpalainenMiehikkälän VilkasFIN5:04:54+2:03:24
891169Joel HakalaRaision KuulaFIN5:05:54+2:04:24
901244Markku OikarinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN5:06:50+2:05:20
911280Roland SpörriSwitzerlandSUI5:07:03+2:05:33
921247Illia OliinykUkraineUKR5:17:38+2:16:08
931208Jouni KoljonenVaalan KarhuFIN5:23:34+2:22:04
941193Masa JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN5:27:27+2:25:57
951259Matti RaitoharjuRasti-LukkoFIN5:29:00+2:27:30
961163Tuomas AsikainenSuunta-SepotFIN5:35:16+2:33:46
971170Jaakko HannukainenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN5:41:08+2:39:38
981270Shota SaitoJapanJPN6:00:58+2:59:28
991178Esa HietalaTaivalkosken KuohuFIN6:06:04+3:04:34
1001242Antti NorkioKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN6:11:23+3:09:53
1011207Antti KoivuniemiMS ParmaFIN6:24:53+3:23:23
1021213Jukka KuivalainenJärvenpään PaloFIN6:26:36+3:25:06
1031315Goto YoichiJapanJPN6:52:49+3:51:19

H21B (7,9+6,2+6,6+6,6)

(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

11624Tommy RantalaKarkki-RastiFIN3:24:27
21620Erno PajuKarkki-RastiFIN3:40:28+16:01
31622Olli PuurunenOulun TarmoFIN3:43:36+19:09
41606Juho HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:47:27+23:00
51602Erkka Harju-SänttiAustriaFIN3:56:24+31:57
61625Timo RiissanenKalevan RastiFIN3:59:27+35:00
71629Petri TuominenSaloisten ReipasFIN4:02:08+37:41
81626Mikko RintaPohjankyrön RastiFIN4:07:29+43:02
91601Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN4:07:59+43:32
101608Janne HänninenTampereen PyrintöFIN4:14:49+50:22
111633Harri VaaralaSaloisten ReipasFIN4:17:19+52:52
121618Tapani LintulaKärsämäen KatajaFIN4:21:17+56:50
131613Jaakko KiveläHimangan UrheilijatFIN4:30:38+1:06:11
141603Riku Harju-SänttiRasti-KurikkaFIN4:31:37+1:07:10
151619Jani NummiVaalan KarhuFIN4:32:25+1:07:58
161641Samuli VanneRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:36:56+1:12:29
171631Ville TörmäläSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:40:01+1:15:34
181640Risto ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN4:41:42+1:17:15
191605Jari HimankaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN4:52:45+1:28:18
201617Mikko LindrothKarkki-RastiFIN4:59:22+1:34:55
211611Kalle KalapudasNastolan TeräFIN5:13:56+1:49:29
221610Marko JylhänlehtoKarkki-RastiFIN5:33:06+2:08:39
231615Vesa KorpijärviKannuksen UraFIN5:36:44+2:12:17
241623Simo PöyhönenRaisu LumousFIN5:37:23+2:12:56
251642Petri VanninenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN5:42:35+2:18:08
261632Matias TörmänenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN5:44:27+2:20:00

H21C (5,2+4,6+4,9+4,4)

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11654Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:51:44
21652Urmas TiitsTampereen PyrintöFIN3:19:24+27:40
31651Pasi MutikainenRasti-JussitFIN3:28:58+37:14
41655Teemu KeronenKangasala SKFIN3:34:34+42:50
51648Lari IkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN3:54:03+1:02:19
61649Antti KorpelaRasti 88FIN4:28:43+1:36:59
71650Matias LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN4:47:17+1:55:33
81646Jason EdwardsUSAUSA5:54:23+3:02:39

H35A (9,7+7,3+9,0+8,3)

(Lähti 73, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11406Sami VähänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:51:25
21373Marko NärväLynxFIN4:02:13+10:48
31363Jari LiuhaVaajakosken TeräFIN4:13:05+21:40
41378Tapio PeräRasti-KurikkaFIN4:20:35+29:10
51336Juha FräntiRasti-KurikkaFIN4:23:32+32:07
61387Sampo SillanpääHyvinkään RastiFIN4:25:42+34:17
71390Jukka OksaPaimion RastiFIN4:27:27+36:02
81381Jani RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN4:28:32+37:07
91333Markus AirilaKeravan UrheilijatFIN4:29:59+38:34
101402Miika VenneläKooveeFIN4:30:58+39:33
111375Pasi OravainenSiilin RastiFIN4:32:37+41:12
121377Tommi PeltonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN4:33:45+42:20
131341Kari HilloValkeakosken HakaFIN4:36:09+44:44
141388Pietari SorriVaajakosken TeräFIN4:41:41+50:16
151374Tero OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:43:17+51:52
161371Joonas NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN4:43:34+52:09
171383Jaakko RöytiöPaimion RastiFIN4:44:43+53:18
181357Tomi LehmusvuoriLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN4:46:10+54:45
191340Samuli HeinoHankasalmen HankaFIN4:49:37+58:12
201367Jari MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN4:49:56+58:31
211352Ossi KarvonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:52:34+1:01:09
221356Markku LaaksonenRasti 88FIN4:52:51+1:01:26
231408Petri VäänänenSiilin RastiFIN4:53:27+1:02:02
241349Riku KankkunenSavon RastiFIN4:54:09+1:02:44
251360Kimmo LeivoSiilin RastiFIN4:55:51+1:04:26
261361Mikko LepistöHauhon SisuFIN4:59:22+1:07:57
271350Jussi KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN5:05:31+1:14:06
281391Alexander TrempoltsevRussiaRUS5:05:54+1:14:29
291389Henrik TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN5:06:23+1:14:58
301369Hannu NikkolaReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN5:09:44+1:18:19
311358Eero LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN5:11:42+1:20:17
321399Mikko VainioKooveeFIN5:14:22+1:22:57
331407Tuomas VäinäKyrös-RastiFIN5:14:57+1:23:32
341342Heikki HusuSK VuoksiFIN5:20:28+1:29:03
351338Teemu HalttunenTurun VisatFIN5:20:57+1:29:32
361386Simon Seger-BertschiSwitzerlandSUI5:26:46+1:35:21
371345Jukka JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN5:28:54+1:37:29
381401Mikko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN5:33:59+1:42:34
391343Dan HörnelSwedenSWE5:38:26+1:47:01
401334Nikolay BabievRussiaRUS5:41:44+1:50:19
411353Jarno KiintolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN5:41:56+1:50:31
421404Martins VimbaLatviaLAT5:42:44+1:51:19
431335Claus BobachTanskaDEN5:44:07+1:52:42
441372Ville NykänenLappeen RientoFIN5:46:25+1:55:00
451385Kai SamposaloKangasala SKFIN5:54:03+2:02:38
461354Jani KiuruRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN6:03:35+2:12:10
471382Markus RonkainenKoskelankylän RientoFIN6:45:02+2:53:37
481355Tero KokkoniemiRasTiimiFIN6:58:03+3:06:38
491346Jukka JunnilaTampereen PyrintöFIN7:04:57+3:13:32
501332Sami AaltoMS ParmaFIN7:35:27+3:44:02
511344Kanat IbrayevKazakhstanKAZ8:57:50+5:06:25

H35AL (5,9+5,5+5,7+5,4)

(Lähti 55, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11695Miko SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN2:54:10
21665Mika HäkkinenHiiltomiehetFIN3:04:52+10:42
31664Tuomas HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:17:39+23:29
41669Janne JärnstedtLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN3:18:24+24:14
51684Veijo MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN3:21:07+26:57
61715Janne ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN3:21:57+27:47
71663Jyri HuurreTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:27:15+33:05
81673Janne KonttilaKooveeFIN3:27:38+33:28
91714Petteri VäänänenSiilin RastiFIN3:29:27+35:17
101666Arto IkäkoivuRasti-PielinenFIN3:31:58+37:48
111677Simo LaineHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN3:32:19+38:09
121691Mikko PohjolaLynxFIN3:34:33+40:23
131692Toni RintaKoskelankylän RientoFIN3:35:32+41:22
141696Sami SillmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:36:46+42:36
151697Tomi SuominenEspoon SuuntaFIN3:43:10+49:00
161693Teemu RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN3:46:42+52:32
171716Andreas ÖhmanMalax IFFIN3:50:02+55:52
181680Juhani LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN3:50:45+56:35
191660Tero HalonenKoskelankylän RientoFIN3:54:15+1:00:05
201713Arto VoutilainenMuuramen RastiFIN3:54:42+1:00:32
211700Jukka TanhuaTampereen PyrintöFIN4:00:58+1:06:48
221676Arttu LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN4:05:08+1:10:58
231686Mikael MattilaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN4:09:08+1:14:58
241702Juha UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN4:11:54+1:17:44
251701Hannu TurpeinenTampereen PyrintöFIN4:27:24+1:33:14
261668Vesa IsoniemiAkilles OKFIN4:35:56+1:41:46
271679Mika Latva-KokkoUSAFIN4:38:13+1:44:03
281675Tommi KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN4:45:42+1:51:32
291671Eero KnuutilaKauvatsan PontevaFIN4:47:18+1:53:08
301662Tony HellstedtRastihaukatFIN4:57:40+2:03:30
311689Tomi-Pekka OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN5:49:00+2:54:50
321699Juuso SyväluomaTurun SuunnistajatFIN6:18:30+3:24:20

H35B (7,9+6,2+6,6+6,6)

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11728Teemu TakaloOulunsalon VasamaFIN3:48:14
21722Oskar BreilinAsikkalan RaikasFIN4:21:56+33:42
31727Pasi KortelainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN5:13:44+1:25:30
41724Tapio HaikamaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN5:28:22+1:40:08
51718Antti AarnioHimangan UrheilijatFIN5:32:35+1:44:21
61719Sami AlitaloOulunsalon VasamaFIN6:26:12+2:37:58
71720Mikko-Jussi BackmanMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN6:33:47+2:45:33
81723Vitalii DeminRussiaRUS7:36:21+3:48:07

H40A (8,7+6,7+8,1+7,5)

(Lähti 120, Keskeytti 4, Hylätty 0)

11496Petri NoponenHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:33:29
21489Jouni MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:35:35+2:06
31490Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN3:40:29+7:00
41477Mikko LepoSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:41:37+8:08
51425Mikael BoströmLynxFIN3:41:57+8:28
61422Mika AholaNaviFIN3:44:48+11:19
71458Vesa KankaanpääOK77FIN3:46:46+13:17
81451Ivaylo IvanovBulgariaFIN3:52:41+19:12
91449Jari IkäheimonenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN3:52:50+19:21
101426Mikael DonnerOK77FIN3:56:49+23:20
111509Marko PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN3:57:03+23:34
121523Mikko SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:58:52+25:23
131495Kimmo NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN4:01:00+27:31
141440Janne HartmanVaajakosken TeräFIN4:01:01+27:32
151520Antti RönnemaaSiilin RastiFIN4:02:50+29:21
161494Hannu NiemeläRasti-HyryFIN4:05:53+32:24
171460Joni KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:07:40+34:11
181487Petri MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN4:08:36+35:07
191434Harri HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN4:09:42+36:13
201527Tuomas TalaHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:12:12+38:43
211530Jan TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN4:15:10+41:41
221531Antti TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN4:16:03+42:34
231453Jari JokelaRasti-NokiaFIN4:16:22+42:53
241461Janne KivilaaksoLynxFIN4:16:42+43:13
251446Jari HolmViitasaaren SuuntaFIN4:18:20+44:51
261424Tom AsklöfLynxFIN4:21:29+48:00
271469Mikko LaavainenMS ParmaFIN4:21:49+48:20
281468Mikko KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFIN4:26:23+52:54
291454Kalle JunnikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN4:29:21+55:52
301452Jari JohanssonOK OrientFIN4:31:28+57:59
301503Jussi PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN4:31:28+57:59
321478Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN4:31:39+58:10
331445Hannu HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN4:34:09+1:00:40
341442Mikael HeermanPeräkylän PonnistusFIN4:36:24+1:02:55
351472Mika LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN4:36:34+1:03:05
361501Marko OjalaUlvilan UraFIN4:37:09+1:03:40
371510Herkko PlitLynxFIN4:39:07+1:05:38
381429Michael EglinSwitzerlandSUI4:39:34+1:06:05
391516Pasi RomppainenHyvinkään RastiFIN4:39:55+1:06:26
401480Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:40:43+1:07:14
411512Veli-Matti PulliRastivarsatFIN4:41:42+1:08:13
421532Vesa TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN4:44:36+1:11:07
431421Heikki AarrejokiVaajakosken TeräFIN4:45:57+1:12:28
441491Janne MäättäRasti-HyryFIN4:48:03+1:14:34
451450Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN4:52:21+1:18:52
461524Tero SalonenHauhon SisuFIN4:53:26+1:19:57
471438Veli-Matti HanhelaMS ParmaFIN4:53:48+1:20:19
481439Tomi HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN4:55:10+1:21:41
491517Kuno RoobaEstoniaEST4:55:35+1:22:06
501505Jens PerusNärpes OKFIN4:56:40+1:23:11
511456Kimmo KaarioVaajakosken TeräFIN4:56:58+1:23:29
521444Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN4:59:49+1:26:20
531464Juho KoskinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN5:02:35+1:29:06
541482Didi LüscherSwitzerlandSUI5:05:33+1:32:04
551513Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN5:09:22+1:35:53
561436Daniel HadornSwitzerlandSUI5:13:14+1:39:45
571499Mika NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN5:16:52+1:43:23
581473Harri LammiSaloisten ReipasFIN5:18:52+1:45:23
591466Marko KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN5:18:59+1:45:30
601474Kari LappalainenOriveden PonnistusFIN5:19:01+1:45:32
611498Pekka NymanMS ParmaFIN5:20:49+1:47:20
621492Pekka MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN5:21:13+1:47:44
631485Mikke MaronenLynxFIN5:22:29+1:49:00
641497Pasi NurmiRastiketutFIN5:25:27+1:51:58
651519Jouni RuokolainenRasti-PielinenFIN5:29:05+1:55:36
661463Kari KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN5:34:55+2:01:26
671430Vesa-Matti EuraMS ParmaFIN5:42:19+2:08:50
681481Mikko LuomaUlvilan UraFIN5:44:54+2:11:25
691515Reko RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN5:45:58+2:12:29
701504Oleksiy PerepelytsyaUkraineUKR5:49:22+2:15:53
711488Ari MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN6:05:51+2:32:22
721467Seppo KuusistoKooveeFIN6:07:06+2:33:37
731544Janne VatanenKalevan RastiFIN6:15:40+2:42:11
741525Tommi SillanpääSK PohjantähtiFIN6:19:20+2:45:51
751432Stefan FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN6:22:05+2:48:36
761535Mika TonderSk VuoksiFIN6:26:21+2:52:52
771470Aleksi LahtiRastikarhutFIN6:33:40+3:00:11
781447Markku HuotariOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN6:48:22+3:14:53
791506Vadim PetrovRussiaRUS7:05:56+3:32:27

H40AL (5,6+5,1+5,6+5,2)

(Lähti 83, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

11767Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:42:03
21738Ilya GusevRussiaRUS2:43:01+58
31750Iiro JääskeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:44:26+2:23
41768Mika LoukkalahtiEspoon SuuntaFIN2:46:47+4:44
51811Tuomas VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN2:47:55+5:52
61746Tommy JauhojärviNorwayFIN2:48:15+6:12
71770Jaakko LänsiluotoEspoon SuuntaFIN2:50:09+8:06
81807Jari LaitamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:52:30+10:27
91753Risto KarjalainenLiperin TaimiFIN2:53:42+11:39
101748Jari JormanainenKalevan RastiFIN2:54:20+12:17
111737Taras FedorovRussiaRUS2:56:17+14:14
121761Timo KoskiKooveeFIN2:58:49+16:46
131773Juha-Mikael MalinenKalevan RastiFIN3:01:39+19:36
141733Tero AaltonenLynxFIN3:05:47+23:44
151791Juha SiljanderVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:06:36+24:33
161844Lasse WesterholmVesaisten PojatFIN3:07:18+25:15
171799Tuukka TuomalaRastivarsatFIN3:08:18+26:15
181763Ilkka LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:08:52+26:49
191754Timo KauppilaKooveeFIN3:09:43+27:40
201757Mika KorhonenKorven HonkaFIN3:11:07+29:04
211734Pertti ArolaRasti 88FIN3:14:22+32:19
221783Jarkko PuranenKooveeFIN3:14:27+32:24
231801Jarkko TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:16:01+33:58
241765Mikko LaurikkalaKooveeFIN3:18:12+36:09
251789Tommi SalminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:20:38+38:35
261798Samuli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:25:05+43:02
271751Kai KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN3:25:11+43:08
281784Lasse QvistKoskelankylän RientoFIN3:25:36+43:33
291739Tommi HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN3:25:45+43:42
301818Mikael VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN3:27:43+45:40
311749Mika JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN3:30:02+47:59
321785Tuomo ReinivuoPaimion RastiFIN3:30:13+48:10
331740Toni HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:36:28+54:25
341796Simo SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:36:43+54:40
351764Petri LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:37:14+55:11
361787Roope RönkköTuupovaaran SepotFIN3:38:27+56:24
371803Oula KorjaHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:42:27+1:00:24
381758Sami KorhonenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:42:59+1:00:56
391794Toni SoiniKymin SuunnistajatFIN3:45:32+1:03:29
401790Samuli SeppäläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN3:47:11+1:05:08
411744Kimmo IsokoskiYlivieskan KuulaFIN3:48:59+1:06:56
421778Aki PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN3:49:03+1:07:00
431741Jari HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN3:49:27+1:07:24
441777Jussi PasanenRasti-JussitFIN3:53:24+1:11:21
451786Pasi ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:55:21+1:13:18
461769Pekka LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:00:21+1:18:18
471793Jouni SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:06:03+1:24:00
481802Vitaliy UdovytskyyUkraineUKR4:06:06+1:24:03
491815Kim VestergårdIF FemmanFIN4:06:47+1:24:44
501779Mike PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN4:10:52+1:28:49
511795Sami SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:11:32+1:29:29
521775Juha NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN4:12:31+1:30:28
531816Tony VuorinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN4:13:20+1:31:17
541820Kai Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFIN4:15:18+1:33:15
551808Marko VirtanenEspoon Suunta4:26:34+1:44:31
561792Tommi SinisammalJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN4:26:54+1:44:51
571774Seppo NiemiAsikkalan RaikasFIN4:28:04+1:46:01
581813Anders VestergårdIF FemmanFIN4:28:19+1:46:16
591745Juha-Pekka JalliLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN4:28:56+1:46:53
601781Denys PoltoratskyiUkraineUKR4:32:42+1:50:39
611735Kim BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN4:34:30+1:52:27
621759Tomasz KosickiPolandPOL4:38:34+1:56:31
631812Harri VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN4:38:43+1:56:40
641819Antti VälkkiKooveeFIN4:41:42+1:59:39
651782Vasilii PontaplevRussiaRUS4:42:42+2:00:39
661760Leo KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN4:45:35+2:03:32
671806Joakim HansenOK BotniaFIN4:58:59+2:16:56
681800Olli TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN5:03:58+2:21:55
691814Henry VestergårdSwedenSWE5:20:23+2:38:20
701766Ringo LindgrenKauhavan WisaFIN5:47:22+3:05:19

H40B (6,9+5,5+6,1+5,4)

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11843Marko SaariLänsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN3:48:22
21839Pasi SantapakkaHimangan UrheilijatFIN3:49:20+58
31826Esa HaaranenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN3:50:18+1:56
41834Markku LoukusaIisuFIN3:53:34+5:12
51835Jussi MiikkiSK VuoksiFIN3:56:25+8:03
61830Simo KelosuoKorven HonkaFIN3:57:15+8:53
71822Arto AhonenInarin YritysFIN4:04:01+15:39
81833Juha LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:14:20+25:58
91823Sakke AhoniemiHyvinkään RastiFIN4:18:14+29:52
101832Olli-Pekka KurikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN4:24:33+36:11
111837Jari PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:26:42+38:20
121847Janne ValkonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN4:36:55+48:33
131848Pertti VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN4:47:59+59:37
141831Iiro KukkonenOulun TarmoFIN4:50:04+1:01:42
151829Joni HäkkiläKalajoen JunkkaritFIN5:00:47+1:12:25
161841Tuukka TusaRaisu LumousFIN5:01:08+1:12:46
171838Mika RaitolaLynxFIN5:25:54+1:37:32
181825Alexander GalaktionovRussiaRUS7:43:49+3:55:27

H45A (8,0+6,4+7,4+7,0)

(Lähti 162, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 1)

11951Keijo ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN3:16:21
21867Risto HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN3:24:31+8:10
32014Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:31:36+15:15
41952Juha PartanenRasti-HyryFIN3:35:51+19:30
52016Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN3:37:59+21:38
61937Petteri NiskanenRasti-HyryFIN3:40:12+23:51
72004Matti VainionpääRasti-KurikkaFIN3:41:58+25:37
81865Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN3:42:34+26:13
91965Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:45:20+28:59
101880Christoph HutzliSwitzerlandSUI3:46:48+30:27
111941Timo NurmelaRasti-KurikkaFIN3:53:23+37:02
121874Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:53:25+37:04
131878Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN3:58:13+41:52
141943Jouni NykänenNaviFIN3:58:25+42:04
151908Petri KotroKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:00:37+44:16
161913Sami KälviäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:01:11+44:50
161940Mika NumminenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN4:01:11+44:50
181897Jari KahialaPihkaniskatFIN4:02:12+45:51
191911Tomi KurhinenRastivarsatFIN4:04:09+47:48
201916Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN4:05:17+48:56
211980Juha SimiläSK VuoksiFIN4:05:39+49:18
221962Mika RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN4:06:34+50:13
231862Heikki GrekeläSK PohjantähtiFIN4:06:38+50:17
241948Teijo OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:06:39+50:18
251881Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:10:18+53:57
261903Vesa KemppainenIisuFIN4:12:17+55:56
271853Jussi BorgenströmHyvinkään RastiFIN4:13:09+56:48
281879Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFIN4:13:57+57:36
291973Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN4:14:38+58:17
301892Kari JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN4:14:43+58:22
311868Rauno HakalaSuomusjärven SisuFIN4:16:02+59:41
321898Lars KarlssonSwedenFIN4:17:08+1:00:47
331876Arto HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN4:18:32+1:02:11
342019Urpo VäänänenKalevan RastiFIN4:19:30+1:03:09
351875Pasi HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:20:39+1:04:18
361953Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:20:57+1:04:36
371895Esa JärvenpääSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:21:33+1:05:12
381963Kari RauhamaaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN4:22:02+1:05:41
391982Tom StenlundIF BraheFIN4:22:48+1:06:27
401942Pekka NurminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:23:38+1:07:17
411890Urs JordiSwitzerlandSUI4:23:51+1:07:30
421979Stefan SchlatterSwitzerlandSUI4:24:46+1:08:25
431893Pekka JuvakkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:26:10+1:09:49
441984Mika TasaKaakon RastiFIN4:26:26+1:10:05
451850Janne AuteroRasti-NokiaFIN4:27:43+1:11:22
461950Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN4:29:34+1:13:13
471959Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN4:30:56+1:14:35
481946Tarmo OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN4:31:28+1:15:07
491927Heikki MalmlundKooveeFIN4:31:56+1:15:35
501855Nicolo CorradiniItalyITA4:33:34+1:17:13
511919Hannu LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN4:33:39+1:17:18
521915Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN4:34:27+1:18:06
531974Veli-Matti RytkönenEspoon SuuntaFIN4:34:48+1:18:27
541877Jörg HubmannSwitzerlandSUI4:34:57+1:18:36
551856Sergey DankovUkraineUKR4:36:16+1:19:55
562012Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN4:37:48+1:21:27
571966Timo ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN4:37:55+1:21:34
581990Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN4:38:23+1:22:02
592009Harri VeijolaLammin SäkiäFIN4:39:03+1:22:42
601864Kaj GrönIF BraheFIN4:39:52+1:23:31
611859Matti ForsbergSäyneisen SalpaFIN4:40:15+1:23:54
621923Petteri LintunenSiilin RastiFIN4:41:37+1:25:16
631938Ilkka NokkaRasti 88FIN4:42:15+1:25:54
641887Plamen IvanovBulgariaFIN4:42:37+1:26:16
652021Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN4:43:33+1:27:12
661983Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN4:44:34+1:28:13
671858Peter ForsSwedenSWE4:45:39+1:29:18
681956Ilpo PietiläinenSK PohjantähtiFIN4:46:57+1:30:36
691970Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN4:47:38+1:31:17
701885Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN4:48:25+1:32:04
711891Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN4:48:29+1:32:08
721934Pasi NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN4:52:50+1:36:29
731888Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN4:53:52+1:37:31
741935Jyrki NieminenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN4:53:56+1:37:35
751976Pertti SaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN4:54:18+1:37:57
761904Ville KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN4:54:30+1:38:09
771969Timo RonkainenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN4:55:30+1:39:09
781883Roland HästöIF FemmanFIN4:58:23+1:42:02
791857Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN4:58:43+1:42:22
801954Jukka PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN5:00:34+1:44:13
811905Tony KoichevBulgariaFIN5:01:37+1:45:16
821854Bernt BrynhildsenNorwayNOR5:02:05+1:45:44
832005Jari ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN5:05:14+1:48:53
841988Pekka TorvinenSiilin RastiFIN5:05:22+1:49:01
851884Jukka IittiRasti E4FIN5:07:02+1:50:41
862008Seppo VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN5:07:13+1:50:52
871957Timo PirtiläKymin SuunnistajatFIN5:07:50+1:51:29
881899Sami KarvonenSaloisten ReipasFIN5:08:46+1:52:25
891907Seppo KonttajärviVesaisen PojatFIN5:09:08+1:52:47
901860Kaj FredrikssonSK PohjantähtiFIN5:11:56+1:55:35
911889Peter JordiSwitzerlandSUI5:12:00+1:55:39
921930Jouni MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN5:13:18+1:56:57
931918Juha LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN5:13:22+1:57:01
941947Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN5:13:54+1:57:33
951929Viktor MogurenkoUkraineUKR5:14:11+1:57:50
961926Taisto MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN5:14:42+1:58:21
971922Jari LehtosaariHaukiputaan HeittoFIN5:15:39+1:59:18
981936Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskatFIN5:16:55+2:00:34
991960Veli PyhtiläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN5:19:09+2:02:48
1002013Harri VirkkalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN5:20:48+2:04:27
1012006Kimmo ValtonenMS ParmaFIN5:22:34+2:06:13
1021871Pekka HakulinenEspoon SuuntaFIN5:24:36+2:08:15
1031924Pasi LyyluomaTeuvan RivakkaFIN5:25:11+2:08:50
1041958Risto PosioKannuksen UraFIN5:26:38+2:10:17
1051978Christoph SchlatterSwitzerlandSUI5:26:43+2:10:22
1061872Jari HartikainenSiilin RastiFIN5:30:03+2:13:42
1071931Aimo MyllymäkiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN5:30:14+2:13:53
1081975Markku SaksaTeuvan RivakkaFIN5:41:17+2:24:56
1091917Antti LassilaKuortaneen KuntoFIN5:44:53+2:28:32
1101914Urs KöhleSwitzerlandSUI5:46:00+2:29:39
1111928Oleksandr MogurenkoUkraineUKR5:49:01+2:32:40
1121989Urs TröschGermanySUI5:50:05+2:33:44
1131863Markus GründlerSwitzerlandSUI5:52:20+2:35:59
1141870Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN5:54:23+2:38:02
1151906Pasi KoistinenNastolan TeräFIN5:55:55+2:39:34
1161909Hannu KrögerHiidenkiertäjätFIN6:00:45+2:44:24
1171882Jyrki HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN6:01:07+2:44:46
1181900Matti KattelusLapuan VirkiäFIN6:03:33+2:47:12
1191866Erkki HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN6:15:29+2:59:08
1201967Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN6:15:59+2:59:38
1211972Peter RutzSwitzerlandSUI6:16:43+3:00:22
1221987Jukka ToivonenLammin SäkiäFIN7:00:40+3:44:19
1231971Juha RuokonenLappeen RientoFIN7:19:29+4:03:08
1241981Dmitriy SlezovKazakhstanKAZ7:34:01+4:17:40
1251921Igor LazarevRussiaRUS7:45:35+4:29:14
1262010Pasi VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN8:01:55+4:45:34

H45AL (5,2+4,6+4,9+5,0)

(Lähti 96, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 1)

12074Olli MattilaMS ParmaFIN2:23:53
22030Jan DonnerOK77FIN2:25:42+1:49
32071Juha MalinenKalevan RastiFIN2:33:25+9:32
42072Kari MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:37:16+13:23
52063Mika KuusistoLaihian LujaFIN2:42:55+19:02
62112Juha TilliLynxFIN2:43:12+19:19
72087Vesa PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN2:44:11+20:18
82047Arto KatajamäkiSuunta JurvaFIN2:45:34+21:41
92044Heikki JokinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:45:41+21:48
102057Juha KoivusaloIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN2:46:39+22:46
112036Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:48:07+24:14
122048Samppa KauppilaOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN2:54:15+30:22
132035Teemu HauhiaRasti-KurikkaFIN2:57:55+34:02
142107Marko SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:58:03+34:10
152041Stefan HöstmanMalax IFFIN2:58:20+34:27
162081Jarmo NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN3:06:53+43:00
172108Petri StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN3:09:35+45:42
182111Mika TernolaKangasala SKFIN3:10:41+46:48
192056Ari-Pekka KoivistoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:11:35+47:42
202117Marko UotilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:13:20+49:27
212086Sergey PasechnikRussiaRUS3:14:20+50:27
222040Risto HärkönenEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN3:15:20+51:27
232101Petri SavilahtiLynxFIN3:18:17+54:24
242098Jari RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:21:38+57:45
252065Jarmo LaaksoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:25:59+1:02:06
262062Ari KuusholmaHiisirastiFIN3:26:04+1:02:11
272104Kari SillanpääMaarian MahtiFIN3:26:14+1:02:21
282105Ove SimosasOK OrientFIN3:26:24+1:02:31
292128Teppo ValtonenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN3:28:01+1:04:08
302025Petri AlvoittuVihtavuoren PamausFIN3:28:09+1:04:16
312042Markku IjasRaisu LumousFIN3:28:55+1:05:02
322122Igor FedorovRussianRUS3:30:44+1:06:51
332068Anders LindahlAkilles OKFIN3:31:26+1:07:33
342095Antti RantalaPihkaniskatFIN3:31:55+1:08:02
352045Harri KaitolaRastiketutFIN3:33:36+1:09:43
362102Pentti ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN3:37:58+1:14:05
372052Juha KetolaKooveeFIN3:39:47+1:15:54
382055Jari KiveläPerhon KiriFIN3:39:57+1:16:04
392032Eero HakalaIF FemmanFIN3:42:36+1:18:43
402049Kari KaustinenHimangan UrheilijatFIN3:42:53+1:19:00
412079Jussi NeuvonenOulun TarmoFIN3:45:04+1:21:11
422115Hannu TuomistoRasti-JussitFIN3:45:53+1:22:00
432029Alexander DobritskiyRussiaRUS3:46:02+1:22:09
442043Kari JalavaVakka-RastiFIN3:46:25+1:22:32
452091Mikko PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN3:47:06+1:23:13
462097Andrey RazmetovRussiaRUS3:48:18+1:24:25
472023Tuomo AholaKangasala SKFIN3:49:07+1:25:14
482038Risto-Pekka HuuhtanenRasti-VihtiFIN3:49:56+1:26:03
492051Tommi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:50:31+1:26:38
502131Jari VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN3:50:55+1:27:02
512080Jurg NiggliSwitzerlandSUI3:52:15+1:28:22
522059Unto KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN3:52:31+1:28:38
532058Jyrki KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:59:49+1:35:56
542094Michael RahnSwitzerlandSUI4:01:35+1:37:42
552046Matti KankkunenSonkajärven PahkaFIN4:03:46+1:39:53
562088Konstantin PigarevRussiaRUS4:08:11+1:44:18
572100Pauli SavelaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:09:46+1:45:53
582119Pekka RehnLynxFIN4:14:07+1:50:14
592070Timo LohikainenRastivarsatFIN4:14:45+1:50:52
602037Ari HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:17:09+1:53:16
612024Igor` AksenovRussiaRUS4:18:53+1:55:00
622039af Anders HällströmOK77FIN4:19:52+1:55:59
632033Vesa HallikainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:21:16+1:57:23
642090Jari PullinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:23:27+1:59:34
652082Mikko NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN4:23:44+1:59:51
662103Sami SiiriläRasti-KurikkaFIN4:24:00+2:00:07
672077Kai MutkaSK PohjantähtiFIN4:30:40+2:06:47
682129Seppo VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:33:43+2:09:50
692120Boris AshkinadziRussiaRUS4:36:01+2:12:08
702076Sakari MikkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:36:52+2:12:59
712089Ari PiitulainenKalevan RastiFIN4:43:41+2:19:48
722050Jari KekkinenPihkaniskatFIN5:04:17+2:40:24
732064Ari KyöstiläRastivarsatFIN5:13:19+2:49:26
742067Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN5:36:38+3:12:45
752069Jarkko LohiRastihaukatFIN5:39:42+3:15:49
762034Antti HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN5:44:20+3:20:27

H45B (6,3+5,3+5,6+5,0)

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12148Jukka LoukusaSwedenFIN3:09:26
22136Mikko HeikkinenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN3:11:07+1:41
32158Jukka SakkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:18:55+9:29
42156Ilkka RiikolaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN3:20:32+11:06
52154Juha Paaso-RantalaIin YritysFIN3:29:17+19:51
62134Johan ByggningsbackaIF BraheFIN3:40:33+31:07
72142Jukka KinnariSuunta JurvaFIN3:45:59+36:33
82159Jari SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN3:46:51+37:25
92155Leo PahkinPorvoon UrheilijatFIN3:53:53+44:27
102150Juha MuhonenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN4:10:48+1:01:22
112139Mika IsolahtiSK PohjantähtiFIN4:11:46+1:02:20
122138Jani HuuhaOulaisten HuimaFIN4:11:47+1:02:21
132135Petri HannilaLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN4:14:06+1:04:40
142151Jari MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN4:57:41+1:48:15
152157Timo RintanenKangasala SKFIN5:08:56+1:59:30
162143Timo Olavi KinnunenOlavin RastiFIN6:17:37+3:08:11
172153Mikhail NikiforovRussiaRUS9:33:17+6:23:51

H50A (7,3+6,1+6,9+6,1)

(Lähti 162, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 2)

12216Markku KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:16:49
22272Kimmo MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:23:28+6:39
32332Jouni VantaalaLammin SäkiäFIN3:28:40+11:51
42236Pauli KukkolaSiilin RastiFIN3:32:00+15:11
52310Pertti SyrjäläKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:34:17+17:28
62286Ilkka PeltolaItä-Hämeen RastiFIN3:35:27+18:38
72314Juha TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN3:35:29+18:40
82226Pekka KiljunenVaajakosken TeräFIN3:38:11+21:22
92331Pasi ValkonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN3:40:16+23:27
102167Christian AebersoldSwitzerlandSUI3:42:25+25:36
112275Pekka NoponenSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:42:53+26:04
122284Timo PartanenRasti-HyryFIN3:43:26+26:37
132188Eero HaapasalmiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:43:50+27:01
142172Timo AsikainenHiisirastiFIN3:44:40+27:51
152338Markku VirtalaPargas IFFIN3:45:59+29:10
162279Jarmo OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:48:54+32:05
172293Tuomo RantapelkonenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN3:49:10+32:21
182218Jukka KallioTampereen PyrintöFIN3:50:52+34:03
192242Panu KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN3:53:04+36:15
202301Timo SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN3:53:38+36:49
202305Roald von SchoultzOK RaseborgFIN3:53:38+36:49
222256Jarmo LindroosEspoon SuuntaFIN3:54:02+37:13
232178Erik BobachTanskaDEN3:54:16+37:27
242246Hannu LaihoRastivarsatFIN3:55:35+38:46
252201Jorma HirvensaloSaarijärven PullistusFIN3:55:47+38:58
262238Mikko KuusinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:56:39+39:50
272273Timo NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN3:56:43+39:54
282298Jim RussellNew ZealandNZL3:58:21+41:32
292254Juha LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN3:58:55+42:06
302304Mark SaundersGreat BritainGBR3:59:45+42:56
312270Markku MäntyTurun MetsänkävijätFIN3:59:47+42:58
322282Martin OppligerSwitzerlandSUI4:07:15+50:26
332292Reima RantanenMS ParmaFIN4:07:18+50:29
342211Lukas JenzerSwitzerlandSUI4:07:47+50:58
352232Tom KorsmanSwedenSWE4:09:18+52:29
362261Veli-Matti LähdesmäkiRasti-HyryFIN4:09:47+52:58
372209Raimo ItkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:10:08+53:19
372335Silvio VicariSwitzerlandSUI4:10:08+53:19
392233Heikki KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN4:13:43+56:54
402289Juhani PitkänenYlöjärven UrheilijatFIN4:15:21+58:32
412300Kari RäisänenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN4:16:47+59:58
422224Pekka KemppiRasti-VihtiFIN4:17:34+1:00:45
432278Jari OikarainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN4:18:31+1:01:42
442277Matti NummiVaalan KarhuFIN4:18:34+1:01:45
452243Andres LaasSwedenSWE4:19:19+1:02:30
462285Pekka PatanaLaihian LujaFIN4:19:23+1:02:34
472212Taito JeskanenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN4:20:05+1:03:16
482307Asko SippolaKuortaneen KuntoFIN4:20:56+1:04:07
492334Onno VerberneNorwayNED4:21:03+1:04:14
502199Petri HietalaLohtajan VeikotFIN4:24:37+1:07:48
512313Markus TruttmannSwitzerlandSUI4:31:15+1:14:26
522213Seppo JylhäKälviän TarmoFIN4:34:25+1:17:36
532191Jukka HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN4:34:29+1:17:40
542223Tapio KarrasUSAUSA4:35:25+1:18:36
552315Simo UusikartanoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN4:35:27+1:18:38
562210Andrey IvanovRussiaRUS4:36:06+1:19:17
572168Ulu AeschlimannSwitzerlandSUI4:37:58+1:21:09
582249Antti LamminpääKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN4:38:16+1:21:27
592250Raino LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:38:17+1:21:28
602175Yvan BalliotFranceFRA4:39:47+1:22:58
612253Jukka LehtinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN4:40:33+1:23:44
622260Risto LuodonpääAlatornion PirkatFIN4:41:25+1:24:36
632274Urpo NiemeläSK PohjantähtiFIN4:41:41+1:24:52
642206Jukka HänninenHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:42:22+1:25:33
652214Jari JärvinenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN4:42:33+1:25:44
662190Jouni HakalaRaision KuulaFIN4:42:39+1:25:50
672219Arto KalliokoskiPerhon KiriFIN4:43:12+1:26:23
682291Timo RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN4:43:20+1:26:31
692221Heikki KarjalainenRaisu LumousFIN4:44:24+1:27:35
702194Esko HeikkinenRasti-HyryFIN4:44:54+1:28:05
712229Kari KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN4:45:17+1:28:28
722205Ossi HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN4:45:56+1:29:07
732336Mikko ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN4:47:16+1:30:27
742195Sakari HeikkinenRasti-HyryFIN4:53:27+1:36:38
752306Thomas SchulthnessSwitzerlandSUI4:54:58+1:38:09
762312Jari ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN4:57:01+1:40:12
772341Jyri VuorinenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN4:57:35+1:40:46
782247Peter LaisSwitzerlandSUI4:58:21+1:41:32
792290Juho RankinenSinkki-SepotFIN4:58:57+1:42:08
802342Klaus VänttinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN5:00:52+1:44:03
812333Jukka-Pekka VapaniemiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN5:01:27+1:44:38
822343Höck ZihlmannSwitzerlandSUI5:03:34+1:46:45
832265Geza MolnarLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN5:04:22+1:47:33
842207Antti HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN5:05:47+1:48:58
852220Radan KamenickyCzech RepublicCZE5:06:36+1:49:47
862340Jouni VolotinenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN5:06:54+1:50:05
872180Charles DanielGreat BritainGBR5:07:40+1:50:51
882281Vesa OksanenRasti-PerniöFIN5:09:43+1:52:54
892241Jari KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN5:10:33+1:53:44
902235Ari KosunenSK VuoksiFIN5:11:26+1:54:37
912252Kari LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN5:13:06+1:56:17
922269Jouko MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN5:13:44+1:56:55
932245Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN5:13:51+1:57:02
942309Marc StreitSwitzerlandSUI5:14:23+1:57:34
952276Arto NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN5:25:14+2:08:25
962234Martin KosterSwitzerlandSUI5:26:50+2:10:01
972297Keijo RuotsalainenOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN5:29:33+2:12:44
982271Pekka MäntyHirvensalon HeittoFIN5:34:11+2:17:22
992299Juhani RåbergLänsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN5:36:55+2:20:06
1002203Ari HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN5:38:22+2:21:33
1012228Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN5:43:28+2:26:39
1022280Kari OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN5:44:49+2:28:00
1032264Tatsuya MiyakawaJapanJPN5:46:32+2:29:43
1042266Leonid MolotkovRussiaRUS5:46:36+2:29:47
1052222Markus KarjalainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN5:47:19+2:30:30
1062225Santeri KenttäOK77FIN5:47:28+2:30:39
1072169Pekka Ala-MäyryKooveeFIN5:55:18+2:38:29
1082283Jarmo PaananenSaloisten ReipasFIN6:00:35+2:43:46
1092308Ari SokkaRasti-JussitFIN6:07:56+2:51:07
1102171Jarmo AntikainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN6:08:48+2:51:59
1112186Christian GarrecFranceFRA6:15:25+2:58:36
1122328Kari VainioTurun MetsänkävijätFIN6:40:43+3:23:54
1132258Mike LongIrlandIRL6:47:51+3:31:02

H50AL (5,0+4,4+5,0+4,5)

(Lähti 75, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 4)

13315Pekka InkeriOlavin RastiFIN2:17:28
23330Seppo LambergVaajakosken TeräFIN2:37:57+20:29
33311Jarmo HeikkinenHyvinkään RastiFIN2:43:37+26:09
43352Sauli PeltoniemiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:47:28+30:00
53306Per FlakbergSwedenSWE2:49:36+32:08
63312Kai HiloLynxFIN2:55:39+38:11
73357Anssi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:58:33+41:05
83323Kari KeränenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN3:00:11+42:43
93362Jyrki RuutalaIisalmen VisaFIN3:02:00+44:32
103351Timo PeltonenSonkajärven PahkaFIN3:03:52+46:24
113318Jari JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:04:15+46:47
123347Heikki OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN3:04:32+47:04
133344Veijo NurmikumpuSuunta 2000FIN3:06:44+49:16
143348Ari PaganusAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:06:56+49:28
153370Antti TepsaLapin VeikotFIN3:07:15+49:47
163305Veijo EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN3:07:44+50:16
173302Brian CorbettIrlandIRL3:13:10+55:42
183314Olli-Pekka HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN3:23:22+1:05:54
193325Jukka KoivuniemiRastikarhutFIN3:23:35+1:06:07
203316Pertti ItkonenLapin VeikotFIN3:24:03+1:06:35
213363Ilkka SalonenHauhon SisuFIN3:24:14+1:06:46
223335Antti LepolaRastivarsatFIN3:24:56+1:07:28
233350Pekka ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN3:25:42+1:08:14
243385Juha VäisänenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:27:13+1:09:45
253310Esa HeikkinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN3:31:21+1:13:53
263317Vesa-Pekka JalliHauhon SisuFIN3:34:07+1:16:39
273313Jussi-Petri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN3:37:31+1:20:03
283356Jarmo PyhtinenPosion PyrintöFIN3:38:45+1:21:17
293327Seppo KylliäinenLappeen RientoFIN3:45:00+1:27:32
303336Kimmo LeppänenHirvensalon HeittoFIN3:45:02+1:27:34
313367Stefan StubbIK FalkenFIN3:46:11+1:28:43
323308Maxim GureevRussiaRUS3:46:25+1:28:57
333354Victor PotemkinRussiaRUS3:46:57+1:29:29
343381Asko VainioMS ParmaFIN3:54:47+1:37:19
353334Antti LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:55:14+1:37:46
363329Jaakko LajunenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN3:56:21+1:38:53
373383Arto VilppolaPellon PonsiFIN3:56:50+1:39:22
383368Timo SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:57:14+1:39:46
393355Ilpo PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:02:56+1:45:28
403331Hannu LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:04:18+1:46:50
413366Heikki SorsaPihkaniskatFIN4:04:35+1:47:07
423380Jari VahvelainenTampereen PyrintöFIN4:08:09+1:50:41
433364Asko SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:08:54+1:51:26
443384Dmitry VinogradovRussiaRUS4:10:35+1:53:07
453342Simo NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN4:12:09+1:54:41
463309Rolf HedigerSwitzerlandSUI4:13:54+1:56:26
473321Reima KatajamäkiSuunta JurvaFIN4:14:19+1:56:51
483369Jukka SyrjänenKooveeFIN4:19:05+2:01:37
493319Stanislav KalaidinRussiaRUS4:30:07+2:12:39
503341Timo MäkinenSaloisten ReipasFIN4:32:34+2:15:06
513346Seppo OjanenKangasala SKFIN4:59:41+2:42:13
523304Beni DeppelerSwitzerlandSUI5:04:44+2:47:16
533320Ismo KandolinKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN5:21:01+3:03:33
543358Arto RaivioSuunta JyväskyläFIN5:22:25+3:04:57
553353Stephen PerkinsIrlandIRL6:05:02+3:47:34

H50B (6,0+5,3+5,5+5,0)

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12361Ari NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN3:21:10
22349Kari HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:22:54+1:44
32359Timo MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN3:42:14+21:04
42354Jukka KorhonenRasTiimiFIN3:44:38+23:28
52367Stefan StrazzarinoSwitzerlandSUI3:49:43+28:33
62368Juha TähtinenRasti-NokiaFIN3:57:24+36:14
72353Simo KeltamäkiOulun TarmoFIN4:11:41+50:31
82348Jari HalonenKajaanin KuohuFIN4:12:47+51:37
92365Jussi SalminenYläneen KiriFIN4:13:17+52:07
102363Hannu PienimäkiRastiketutFIN4:13:20+52:10
112347Hannu ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN4:14:41+53:31
122355Veijo KoskiSuunta JurvaFIN4:16:50+55:40
132345Pauli AnnalaKauhavan WisaFIN4:24:05+1:02:55
142357Ari-Matti LeinonenRastiketutFIN4:34:19+1:13:09
152360Ismo MäkeläAlajärven AnkkuritFIN4:54:05+1:32:55
162351Arto IkolaRasti-JussitFIN5:21:27+2:00:17
172350Jarmo HonkanenRasti-PielinenFIN7:28:11+4:07:01

H55A (7,0+5,4+6,3+5,9)

(Lähti 155, Keskeytti 5, Hylätty 2)

12413Anssi JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN3:08:09
22386Pekka FinckeVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:09:38+1:29
32418Antti KauppilaSaloisten ReipasFIN3:24:57+16:48
42531Keijo ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN3:26:44+18:35
52493Veijo SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:32:21+24:12
62449Esa MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN3:34:32+26:23
72423Juris KokinsLatviaLAT3:35:30+27:21
82452Tapio MannilaRastikarhutFIN3:36:53+28:44
92426Heikki KorppiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:38:38+30:29
102383Per Kristian EkebergNorwayNOR3:40:01+31:52
112462Harri NiinistöAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:40:18+32:09
122460Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen RientoFIN3:41:17+33:08
132415Jouko KaramoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:42:14+34:05
142471Tauno PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN3:44:04+35:55
152438Geoff LawfordAustraliaAUS3:44:24+36:15
162398Markku HelleSaarijärven PullistusFIN3:49:04+40:55
172459Arto NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:49:27+41:18
182475Esko PensasLaihian LujaFIN3:49:52+41:43
192395Markku HeikkaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN3:52:29+44:20
202507Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN3:53:28+45:19
212505Leif ThingsrudNorwayNOR3:53:43+45:34
222453Ari MartikainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN3:55:08+46:59
232504Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN3:55:41+47:32
242396Ari HeikkiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:57:47+49:38
252513Antti UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN4:00:57+52:48
262428Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN4:01:13+53:04
272407Björn JohanssonSwedenSWE4:01:33+53:24
282433Ossi LaapasJoutsenon KullervoFIN4:01:50+53:41
292380Sönke BandixenSwitzerlandSUI4:02:15+54:06
302532Matti ViinikkaKauhajoen KarhuFIN4:02:31+54:22
312486Juha ReimanHiisirastiFIN4:02:50+54:41
322390Timo Halla-AhoAlajärven AnkkuritFIN4:03:04+54:55
332469Ilkka OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:03:08+54:59
342405Timo HyppänenEtelä-Kymen SuunnistajatFIN4:03:47+55:38
352436Seppo LaitinenKangasniemen KalskeFIN4:05:44+57:35
362419Jouko Keski-OjalaKannuksen UraFIN4:06:39+58:30
372474Heikki PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN4:08:05+59:56
382536Pekka VornanenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN4:09:49+1:01:40
392492Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:10:45+1:02:36
402409Matti JokinenTurun VisatFIN4:10:53+1:02:44
412400Robert HicklingGreat BritainGBR4:12:18+1:04:09
422461Hannu K. NiinimäkiLaihian LujaFIN4:13:08+1:04:59
432485Kari Ranta-PuskaEspoon AkillesFIN4:13:57+1:05:48
442406Risto HöglundOlavin RastiFIN4:16:30+1:08:21
452408Arto JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN4:17:42+1:09:33
462456Mikko MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN4:18:11+1:10:02
472440Jarmo LehtoVehkalahden VeikotFIN4:19:13+1:11:04
482424Sauli KonttilaKannuksen UraFIN4:20:30+1:12:21
492533Pauli VilminkoSinkki-SepotFIN4:21:51+1:13:42
502488Kari RintaluomaTeuvan RivakkaFIN4:23:34+1:15:25
512508Juha TolppiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN4:26:19+1:18:10
522483Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskatFIN4:26:38+1:18:29
532388Mikhail GryaznevichGreat BritainGBR4:28:24+1:20:15
542528Oleg PopovPihkaniskatRUS4:28:48+1:20:39
552444Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN4:29:03+1:20:54
562439Esa LehtoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:29:31+1:21:22
572470Antti OrkolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN4:31:36+1:23:27
582375Timo AhlrothTurengin SarastusFIN4:32:47+1:24:38
592503Erkki TamminenSuunta JurvaFIN4:33:01+1:24:52
602467Kari NuuttilaKauhajoen KarhuFIN4:33:22+1:25:13
612496Ilpo SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN4:34:08+1:25:59
622427Hannu KosonenOlavin RastiFIN4:34:28+1:26:19
632491Esa SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN4:34:35+1:26:26
642511Esa TurunenLapin VeikotFIN4:35:58+1:27:49
652464Jan-Peter NivaYlläksen RastiFIN4:36:12+1:28:03
662481Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN4:37:37+1:29:28
672540Maris ZalaiskalnsKazakhstanKAZ4:37:57+1:29:48
682412Jarmo JuntunenRasti-HyryFIN4:38:01+1:29:52
692399Thomas HertnerSwitzerlandSUI4:38:47+1:30:38
702445Alexandr LevichevRussiaRUS4:38:58+1:30:49
712441Timo LehtovirtaRastikarhutFIN4:39:33+1:31:24
722530Martin WickholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:40:49+1:32:40
732494Peter SandströmSwedenSWE4:41:18+1:33:09
742437John LaukkaRastivarsatFIN4:43:07+1:34:58
752529Björn-Erik WickholmOK RaseborgFIN4:43:49+1:35:40
762480Antonin ProchazkaCzech RepublicCZE4:45:01+1:36:52
772425Asko KorpijärviKannuksen UraFIN4:45:22+1:37:13
782465Seppo NurisaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN4:45:50+1:37:41
792443Heikki LepistöOriveden PonnistusFIN4:48:16+1:40:07
802506Jukka ToikkanenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN4:52:47+1:44:38
812416Jouko KarppinenLaitasaaren VetoFIN4:53:19+1:45:10
822478Martti PihlajamaaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN4:54:09+1:46:00
832402Martin HowaldSwitzerlandSUI4:54:39+1:46:30
842446Seppo LinjakumpuKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN4:54:45+1:46:36
852455Oswald MerzSwitzerlandSUI4:58:37+1:50:28
862376Mario AmmannSwitzerlandSUI4:59:11+1:51:02
872484Aulis RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN5:00:33+1:52:24
882389Roland GysslerSwitzerlandSUI5:05:20+1:57:11
892515Tarmo UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN5:06:06+1:57:57
902385Juha EronenKarkki-RastiFIN5:07:01+1:58:52
912472Kauko ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN5:07:12+1:59:03
922476Staffan PetterssonLynxFIN5:07:31+1:59:22
932421Seppo KinkkiTampereen NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN5:08:28+2:00:19
942509Esko TurkkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN5:08:42+2:00:33
952404Heikki HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN5:09:15+2:01:06
962442Kristian LeonhardtAutstriaAUT5:16:44+2:08:35
972384Sven ErikssonGamlakarleby IFFIN5:17:40+2:09:31
982397Jyrki HeleniusRasti-NokiaFIN5:18:56+2:10:47
992514Hannu Uusi-PohjolaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN5:21:59+2:13:50
1002534Antti VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN5:24:52+2:16:43
1012457Jakke MänttäriInkeroisten TerhoFIN5:37:37+2:29:28
1022448Harri LukanderRastiPiikkiöFIN5:41:22+2:33:13
1032435Jouko LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN5:45:00+2:36:51
1042387Timo GladRasti-JyryFIN5:45:02+2:36:53
1052381Otti BisangSwitzerlandSUI5:45:22+2:37:13
1062535Kari VirtanenPellon PonsiFIN5:56:55+2:48:46
1072538Pekka VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN6:18:48+3:10:39
1082377Marc AmmerichFranceFRA6:21:44+3:13:35
1092468Senan OBoyleIrlandIRL6:30:30+3:22:21
1102499Pertti SimolaEspoon SuuntaFIN6:40:39+3:32:30

H55AL (4,7+4,1+4,2+4,3)

(Lähti 80, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

13447Markku PiironenKalevan RastiFIN2:21:47
23415Kyösti KukonlehtoValkeakosken HakaFIN2:25:32+3:45
33460Ari TorniainenLappeen RientoFIN2:42:51+21:04
43441Henry NybergOK OrientFIN2:46:55+25:08
53431Ulf MeriheinäIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:47:06+25:19
63466Hannu ArkiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN2:55:10+33:23
73436Ismo NopanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:59:37+37:50
83464Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN3:00:05+38:18
93399Martti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN3:02:28+40:41
103456Matti SuorsaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN3:05:31+43:44
113438Eero NurminenSuomusjärven SisuFIN3:08:41+46:54
123474Ari VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN3:10:58+49:11
133449Seppo RaatikainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN3:11:05+49:18
143400Esa HuhtanenRasti-JussitFIN3:11:15+49:28
153444Jouko PaasoPerämeren RastiFIN3:12:26+50:39
163426Heikki LiimatainenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN3:15:43+53:56
173409Kari KoistinenNaviFIN3:20:05+58:18
183392Kai AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:21:54+1:00:07
193443Jarmo OllilaAkilles OKFIN3:22:33+1:00:46
203401Seppo HurriNaviFIN3:23:57+1:02:10
213388Hemmo AhokoivuSK PohjantähtiFIN3:24:36+1:02:49
223393Uldis BertuksLatviaLAT3:24:44+1:02:57
233389Timo AhonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN3:25:09+1:03:22
243463Jari VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN3:25:56+1:04:09
253413Nikolay KovalenkoRussiaRUS3:28:08+1:06:21
263434Heikki NevalainenRasti-PielinenFIN3:28:27+1:06:40
273416Heikki KupilaPietarsaaren HiihtäjätFIN3:28:32+1:06:45
283442Tapani OjalaKauhajoen KarhuFIN3:32:20+1:10:33
293405Jarmo KallioPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN3:35:46+1:13:59
303395Armin BrynerSwitzerlandSUI3:36:54+1:15:07
313461Ismo TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:39:02+1:17:15
323451Hannu SalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN3:39:38+1:17:51
333402Risto IivonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN3:43:24+1:21:37
343411Pertti KoljonenLuumäen RastiFIN3:44:02+1:22:15
353439Hannu NurminenKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN3:44:59+1:23:12
363452Jukka SalonenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN3:45:16+1:23:29
373421Esa LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN3:45:38+1:23:51
383437Mikko NumminenEpilän EsaFIN3:46:02+1:24:15
393433Hannu MäntykenttäOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN3:49:35+1:27:48
403446Kari PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN3:51:07+1:29:20
413407Ari KartaslammiKyrös-RastiFIN3:52:13+1:30:26
423398Olavi HeikkiläItä-Hämeen RastiFIN3:53:38+1:31:51
433432Sergey MurskijRussiaRUS3:54:45+1:32:58
443428Timo LiukkoEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN3:59:18+1:37:31
453472Pentti ViitanenRastiPiikkiöFIN3:59:19+1:37:32
463427Ilpo LiimatainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN4:04:48+1:43:01
473435Seppo NissinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:09:03+1:47:16
483391Martti AlanenRasti-KurikkaFIN4:09:50+1:48:03
493422Hannu LaitinenLynxFIN4:19:00+1:57:13
503454Göran SkogvikIK KronanFIN4:20:15+1:58:28
513445Kari PajunenNaviFIN4:23:43+2:01:56
523455Sergey StulovRussiaRUS4:27:00+2:05:13
533420Ari LahtinenPäijät-RastiFIN4:28:16+2:06:29
543410Veijo KokkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN4:37:22+2:15:35
553429Hannu LähteenmäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN4:38:01+2:16:14
563453Ulrich ScheferSwitzerlandSUI4:50:47+2:29:00
573414Håkan KronbergIF FemmanFIN5:07:31+2:45:44
583419Kalevi LahtiItä-Hämeen RastiFIN5:11:24+2:49:37
593475Tapani VuorinenKauhavan WisaFIN5:26:21+3:04:34
603394Thomas BrodmannSwitzerlandSUI7:25:53+5:04:06

H55B (5,6+4,7+4,9+4,9)

(Lähti 37, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

12578Ilmo WeideAnttolan UrheilijatFIN3:03:59
22556Pekka KinnunenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN3:13:18+9:19
32560Kari LahtiRasti ReipasFIN3:17:07+13:08
42543Markku AlakoskiSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:20:09+16:10
52544Dieter EichenbergerSwitzerlandSUI3:21:49+17:50
62547Reijo Harju-SänttiRasti-KurikkaFIN3:27:56+23:57
72548Jack HenrikssonPargas IFFIN3:40:11+36:12
82567Rauno RaitanenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN3:44:21+40:22
92553Aulis KaasinenSK PohjantähtiFIN3:44:55+40:56
102558Markku KostamoSavon SuuntaFIN3:49:59+46:00
112572Esko TurunenSonkajärven PahkaFIN3:50:13+46:14
122549Ari HuruLapin SudetFIN3:51:12+47:13
132579Fabio WürmliSwitzerlandSUI3:56:35+52:36
142568Arto SalminenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN3:57:40+53:41
152581Stefano ZonatoItalyITA3:57:52+53:53
162561Heikki LaininenSiilin RastiFIN3:59:13+55:14
172557Risto KoistinenSomeron EsaFIN4:08:11+1:04:12
182565Pertti Paaso-RantalaIin YritysFIN4:13:17+1:09:18
192564Jouko MikkolaSomeron EsaFIN4:18:43+1:14:44
202563Veli ManninenHaukivuoren KisailijatFIN4:19:19+1:15:20
212551Asko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN4:27:43+1:23:44
222570Heikki SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN4:52:15+1:48:16
232552Hannu JänkäläLapin VeikotFIN5:00:47+1:56:48
242546Antero HakkarainenSuunta-VeikotFIN5:20:51+2:16:52
252580Hannu WährnKymin SuunnistajatFIN5:23:45+2:19:46
262569Reinhard SchenkelSwitzerlandSUI5:27:26+2:23:27
272562Esa LitjaRasti-VihtiFIN5:52:51+2:48:52

H60A (6,1+4,9+6,0+5,3)

(Lähti 129, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 3)

12707Tom Arild KarlsenNorwayNOR3:12:52
22663Tapio PeippoSK VuoksiFIN3:15:43+2:51
32624Pekka KerkolaTampereen PyrintöFIN3:25:55+13:03
42584Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN3:29:09+16:17
52622Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN3:29:39+16:47
62608Timo HyytiäinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN3:30:46+17:54
72693Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:32:26+19:34
82692Ossi TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:37:07+24:15
92631Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN3:37:50+24:58
102628Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN3:41:00+28:08
112586Mykola BozhkoUkraineUKR3:43:26+30:34
122627Arto KiiskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:43:40+30:48
132718Kari VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN3:44:01+31:09
142610Pentti JauhiainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:44:03+31:11
152671Kauko PääkköläLapin VeikotFIN3:47:11+34:19
162673Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN3:47:39+34:47
172684Arto SeppänenEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN3:50:42+37:50
182658Antero NäsiAsikkalan RaikasFIN3:54:59+42:07
192690Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN3:57:14+44:22
202702Esko UddLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN3:57:37+44:45
212598Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN3:58:11+45:19
222592Viacheslav GorelovRussiaRUS4:00:47+47:55
232682Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN4:01:46+48:54
242634Harri LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN4:02:17+49:25
252643Jorma LiljedahlHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN4:03:29+50:37
262679Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN4:03:35+50:43
272719Seppo Väli-KlemeläPaimion RastiFIN4:04:03+51:11
282700Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN4:05:06+52:14
292642Stanislav LesnikovRussiaRUS4:05:14+52:22
302641Heikki LempinenOK RaseborgFIN4:07:05+54:13
312660Ari OvaskaEpilän EsaFIN4:07:28+54:36
322630Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN4:07:36+54:44
332650Ari MyllymäkiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN4:08:40+55:48
342636Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN4:09:08+56:16
352662Reima ParkkonenPihkaniskatFIN4:10:20+57:28
362656Ari NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN4:11:30+58:38
372721Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN4:12:33+59:41
382688Mats SvedströmNärpes OKFIN4:12:49+59:57
392649Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN4:13:41+1:00:49
402605Timo HuovilaKarkki-RastiFIN4:16:29+1:03:37
412638Eino LaunonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:16:59+1:04:07
422639Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKFIN4:17:01+1:04:09
432619Juha KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:18:58+1:06:06
442618Lauri KarhumäkiPihkaniskatFIN4:19:53+1:07:01
452715Kauko VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN4:21:19+1:08:27
462685Markku SipponenPaimion RastiFIN4:23:11+1:10:19
472635Ossi LakkalaSaloisten ReipasFIN4:25:09+1:12:17
472695Pertti TimonenRAPSUFIN4:25:09+1:12:17
492698Esko TuohimaaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN4:25:14+1:12:22
502716Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:26:47+1:13:55
512591Arto Etu-HuittiMS ParmaFIN4:28:01+1:15:09
522626Kauko KeränenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN4:28:29+1:15:37
532668Raimo PusaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN4:28:38+1:15:46
542585Paavo ArvolaTurengin SarastusFIN4:29:40+1:16:48
542706Aki KycklingLappeen RientoFIN4:29:40+1:16:48
562665Kari PienimäkiRasti-JussitFIN4:35:53+1:23:01
572620Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN4:36:19+1:23:27
582600Harri HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN4:39:45+1:26:53
592677Pertti SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFIN4:40:14+1:27:22
602651Erkki MäkiEpilän EsaFIN4:40:47+1:27:55
612701Erkki TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN4:42:27+1:29:35
622689Hannu SyrjänenRasti-VihtiFIN4:43:53+1:31:01
632617Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN4:44:13+1:31:21
642614Timo JänttiSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:44:22+1:31:30
652621Markku KaulioRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN4:47:26+1:34:34
662594Pauli HalonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN4:49:13+1:36:21
672680Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon UrheilijatFIN4:51:16+1:38:24
682589Anders ErikssonSwedenSWE4:56:44+1:43:52
692687Erkki SuutarinenVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN4:59:46+1:46:54
702670Matti PäivärintaSievin SisuFIN5:01:58+1:49:06
712606Veikko HytönenSuunta JyväskyläFIN5:04:02+1:51:10
722686Juha SuomelaRastivarsatFIN5:05:57+1:53:05
732661Mikko ParjanneEspoon SuuntaFIN5:09:08+1:56:16
742599Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN5:11:29+1:58:37
752672Reijo RasmusTarpian SuuntaFIN5:15:55+2:03:03
762699Touko TuomolaRasti 88FIN5:20:52+2:08:00
772674David RosenGreat BritainGBR5:24:54+2:12:02
782612Juhani JuutilainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN5:25:32+2:12:40
792691Pentti TamminenPerttelin PeikotFIN5:33:00+2:20:08
802603Hannu HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN5:33:56+2:21:04
812669Reijo PuurunenOulun TarmoFIN5:37:19+2:24:27
822625David KershawGreat BritainGBR5:41:33+2:28:41
832705Reino HottiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN5:41:52+2:29:00
842654Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN5:46:31+2:33:39
852632Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN5:47:58+2:35:06
862637Ville LaukkaRaisu LumousFIN5:49:03+2:36:11
872601Kari HoviRasti-JyryFIN5:58:02+2:45:10
882645Jarmo LylynperäSuunta-SepotFIN6:00:17+2:47:25
892683Thomas SchollSwitzerlandSUI6:01:07+2:48:15
902607Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN6:03:19+2:50:27
912629Jouko KontturiRasti-LukkoFIN6:07:13+2:54:21
922590Matti EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN6:16:51+3:03:59
932704Anders SjöholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN6:54:47+3:41:55
942675Stephen RoundGreat BritainGBR6:56:44+3:43:52

H60AL (4,2+4,0+4,0+3,9)

(Lähti 90, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 1)

13503Eero KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN2:39:21
23531Henning NynäsIF BraheFIN2:41:42+2:21
33479Tapio AlankoPerhon KiriFIN2:48:47+9:26
43483Leonid BelousovRussiaRUS2:48:53+9:32
53572Rauno VanhalakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:50:21+11:00
63551Osmo SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN2:51:43+12:22
73530Jorma NevalaRasti-NokiaFIN2:56:29+17:08
83495Tatu HänninenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:56:32+17:11
93504Olli KnaapiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN3:02:30+23:09
103480Yngve AlexanderssonNärpes OKFIN3:03:16+23:55
113546Tauno SaariSuunta-SepotFIN3:03:24+24:03
123568Veikko SavolainenPihkaniskatFIN3:07:01+27:40
133549Martti SavolainenSäyneisen SalpaFIN3:07:26+28:05
143557Pauli ToropainenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN3:08:03+28:42
153521Leo LiukkonenSavon RastiFIN3:08:57+29:36
163559Markku TörmäKannuksen UraFIN3:09:33+30:12
173517Seppo LappalainenLiperin TaimiFIN3:10:36+31:15
183493Martti HuuskoIisalmen VisaFIN3:10:40+31:19
193485Raimo HaapalehtoVetelin UrheilijatFIN3:14:36+35:15
203576Seppo VäyrynenJuuan JänneFIN3:17:06+37:45
213548Aarno SaviahoHyvinkään RastiFIN3:18:09+38:48
223513Seppo LaaksamoLiperin TaimiFIN3:18:47+39:26
233516Martti LappalainenNaviFIN3:21:59+42:38
243542Pekka RaatikainenRasti E4FIN3:22:25+43:04
253518Ilmo LeinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN3:22:32+43:11
263499Olli KaresHiisirastiFIN3:23:25+44:04
273561Veli-Matti UunilaHimangan UrheilijatFIN3:25:08+45:47
283534Keijo PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN3:25:42+46:21
293522Mikko LukkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN3:29:56+50:35
303481Martti AlilonttinenMS ParmaFIN3:30:33+51:12
313543Jouko RoivainenVaalan KarhuFIN3:31:25+52:04
323502Eero KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN3:31:58+52:37
333507Heikki KorvaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:34:11+54:50
343535Kalervo PammoValkeakosken HakaFIN3:34:57+55:36
353528Veijo MärsyKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:36:19+56:58
363554Antti SuonpääMS ParmaFIN3:36:53+57:32
373478Juhani AholaHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:37:00+57:39
383526Heikki MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN3:38:00+58:39
393505Erkki KohvakkaHaukivuoren KisailijatFIN3:38:56+59:35
403574Bo-Göran WilliamssonVaasan SuunnistajatFIN3:40:36+1:01:15
413500Leo KarhulahtiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:40:48+1:01:27
423540Niilo PuhakkaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:45:05+1:05:44
433494Olli HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:48:06+1:08:45
443482Raimo AntikainenVetelin UrheilijatFIN3:48:24+1:09:03
453519Jyri LeinonenPaltamon UrheilijatFIN3:48:31+1:09:10
463544Eero RuokamoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN3:49:41+1:10:20
473486Juho HaaranenLiperin TaimiFIN3:50:52+1:11:31
483496Markus JakobssonRastikarhutFIN3:51:52+1:12:31
493538Heikki PenttinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN3:54:22+1:15:01
503555Jouko TauriainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN4:02:21+1:23:00
513489Toivo HietalaTaivalkosken KuohuFIN4:03:44+1:24:23
523533Ilkka PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN4:06:22+1:27:01
533537Pekka PeltonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN4:07:37+1:28:16
543490Arto HonkonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN4:08:35+1:29:14
553484Matti GustafssonHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN4:09:23+1:30:02
563545Ensio SaariPohjankyrön RastiFIN4:14:45+1:35:24
573558Jouko TuunainenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN4:15:02+1:35:41
583497Markku KainuVetelin UrheilijatFIN4:44:39+2:05:18
593525Erkki MiettinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:57:34+2:18:13
603571Markku T. VainioKooveeFIN5:05:10+2:25:49
613508Jouko KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN5:11:46+2:32:25
623550Aulis SinkkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN5:17:48+2:38:27
633506Kaarlo KoivistoTampereen PyrintöFIN5:22:23+2:43:02
643511Mauno KuismaSomeron EsaFIN5:33:50+2:54:29
653477Jukka AaltonenIF BraheFIN5:38:07+2:58:46
663515Jorma LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN5:40:13+3:00:52
673524Jouni MarttinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN6:15:04+3:35:43

H60B (4,4+4,0+4,4+4,1)

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

13604Pekka VilskaOlavin RastiFIN2:42:51
23579Jouko EkonojaYlläksen RastiFIN2:58:31+15:40
33578Niilo ButilkinSäyneisen SalpaFIN3:01:47+18:56
43595Hannu RuokolainenKalevan RastiFIN3:12:44+29:53
53589Juha NurmiainenLuumäen RastiFIN3:14:37+31:46
63586Martti KukkolaOulaisten HuimaFIN3:15:59+33:08
73599Urho SivonenSaloisten ReipasFIN3:19:23+36:32
83603Eino ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN3:20:10+37:19
93587Erkki LaxSK PohjantähtiFIN3:23:42+40:51
103596Matthias ScherrerSwitzerlandSUI3:27:17+44:26
113590Urs NussbaumSwitzerlandSUI3:35:02+52:11
123592Antero PätsiPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN3:35:09+52:18
133582Markku HeikkiläVakka-RastiFIN3:46:06+1:03:15
143583Olavi HernelahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:49:26+1:06:35
153588Erkki MarilaHiisirastiFIN4:04:14+1:21:23
163594Jorma RoineLahden Työväen HiihtäjätFIN4:08:57+1:26:06
173581Jorma HannulaHaukivuoren KisailijatFIN4:12:59+1:30:08
183593Jorma PöntinenNaviFIN4:15:53+1:33:02
193591Markku PetterqvistPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN4:30:39+1:47:48
203597Rolf SjöbergHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:44:50+2:01:59

H65A (5,7+4,7+4,9+4,9)

(Lähti 117, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 1)

12763Pekka KansteOK RaseborgFIN3:04:20
22744Heikki HilloValkeakosken HakaFIN3:14:21+10:01
32815Timo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN3:15:50+11:30
42782Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN3:16:31+12:11
52837Hannu TöyryläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:20:10+15:50
62834Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN3:21:17+16:57
72838Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:23:08+18:48
82840Tapani KestiKuortaneen KuntoFIN3:23:43+19:23
92766Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN3:26:40+22:20
102772Erkki KoivukangasKälviän TarmoFIN3:26:53+22:33
112776Heikki KyyrönenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:30:05+25:45
122748Kari HuttunenKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:31:27+27:07
132767Matti KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN3:33:29+29:09
142785Åge LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:33:48+29:28
152724Reino AnsamaaRasti-NokiaFIN3:35:36+31:16
162739Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN3:37:20+33:00
172828Niilo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN3:38:52+34:32
182823Reino RuotsalainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:38:53+34:33
192758Pentti JokinenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN3:39:58+35:38
202832Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN3:47:16+42:56
212727Kurt BaumannSwitzerlandSUI3:47:53+43:33
222830Stig SundqvistOK BotniaFIN3:49:50+45:30
232771Leo KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN3:50:06+45:46
242836Seppo TuominenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:51:07+46:47
252738Torvald HaldinIF FemmanFIN3:51:11+46:51
262806Mauno NäsiRasti-JussitFIN3:52:27+48:07
272753Paavo InkinenRasti-JyryFIN3:53:10+48:50
282752Pertti ImmanenOriveden PonnistusFIN3:53:36+49:16
292816Tuomo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN3:54:08+49:48
302735Risto HaapalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:54:24+50:04
312749Eero HyvönenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN3:57:06+52:46
322726Sven-Olof BackmanIK FalkenFIN3:59:35+55:15
332810Jorma PaldaniusTurun SuunnistajatFIN4:00:54+56:34
342793Paavo MalmivirtaTurun SuunnistajatFIN4:01:34+57:14
352826Raimo SaaranenSiilin RastiFIN4:02:59+58:39
362799Harri MäkeläSuunta-SepotFIN4:04:14+59:54
372786Pekka LindqvistRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN4:04:54+1:00:34
382800Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:05:31+1:01:11
392778Vesa KätkäYkspihlajan ReimaFIN4:05:53+1:01:33
402801Seppo MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN4:07:47+1:03:27
412820Veikko RautaraeHirvensalon HeittoFIN4:07:51+1:03:31
422811Aimo PartanenNilsiän NujakkaFIN4:08:00+1:03:40
432740Olavi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN4:09:22+1:05:02
442797Max MoosbergerSwitzerlandSUI4:10:05+1:05:45
452788Olavi LukkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN4:10:33+1:06:13
462825Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN4:11:23+1:07:03
472734Göran ForsbergSwedenSWE4:12:18+1:07:58
482796Kalevi MoisioTurun SuunnistajatFIN4:15:09+1:10:49
492774Veijo KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:15:13+1:10:53
502759Jarmo JunnilaSiilin RastiFIN4:15:21+1:11:01
512757Erkki JokelaLeppävaaran SisuFIN4:16:01+1:11:41
522743Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN4:16:31+1:12:11
532769Kimmo KettunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN4:16:42+1:12:22
542729Roy DawsonGreat BritainGBR4:17:06+1:12:46
552849Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN4:18:28+1:14:08
562733Pertti EurenRastikarhutFIN4:20:07+1:15:47
572787Pentti LukkariPaltamon UrheilijatFIN4:20:12+1:15:52
582756Risto JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN4:20:21+1:16:01
592765Fred LaederachSwitzerlandSUI4:21:46+1:17:26
602789Henry LåglandVaasan SuunnistajatFIN4:23:28+1:19:08
612762Jussi KankaanpääRasti-JussitFIN4:23:42+1:19:22
622831Esko TaipalusRastiketutFIN4:24:52+1:20:32
632777Antero KärkkäinenRasti-LukkoFIN4:25:32+1:21:12
642773Alf KrogellIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:25:42+1:21:22
652822Matti RoivasUrjalan UrheilijatFIN4:25:48+1:21:28
662747Antti HonkonenLahden TaimiFIN4:26:16+1:21:56
672780Erkki LaineAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:30:31+1:26:11
682775Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:31:17+1:26:57
692730Roland EggliSwitzerlandSUI4:32:30+1:28:10
702808Jorma OjaNivalan UrheilijatFIN4:34:00+1:29:40
712760Rauno KaipalaSK PohjantähtiFIN4:34:47+1:30:27
722746Heimo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN4:35:38+1:31:18
732835Roy TorrkullaIF MinkenFIN4:36:36+1:32:16
742732Voitto ErkinheimoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN4:39:57+1:35:37
752841Sergei HarkovRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatRUS4:40:16+1:35:56
762809Hanspeter OswaldSwitzerlandSUI4:41:55+1:37:35
772843Willi StreuliSwizerlandSUI4:47:15+1:42:55
782844Franz WaserSwitzerlandSUI4:47:29+1:43:09
792853Nils-Olov ÅsmanSwedenSWE4:53:09+1:48:49
802839Leif Ramm-SchmidtÖrnenFIN5:02:56+1:58:36
812821Rauno RiikonenPerttelin PeikotFIN5:07:22+2:03:02
822755Styrbjörn JanssonSwedenSWE5:08:09+2:03:49
832833Vladimir TelnovKazakhstanKAZ5:08:45+2:04:25
842817Erkki RantakangasAlajärven AnkkuritFIN5:10:07+2:05:47
852824Jorma RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN5:12:58+2:08:38
862761Jarmo KalliomäkiSuunta JurvaFIN5:19:10+2:14:50
872736Hannu HaaseOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN5:23:30+2:19:10
882731Brian EllisCanadaCAN5:28:05+2:23:45
892807Dick OgilvieAustriaAUS5:28:31+2:24:11
902764Reijo KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN5:29:41+2:25:21
912804Håkan NilssonSwedenSWE5:35:37+2:31:17
922790Mauri LähdekorpiIF FemmanFIN5:40:21+2:36:01
932818Paavo RastasPerttelin PeikotFIN5:41:55+2:37:35
942754Yury IvanovskiyRussiaRUS5:45:23+2:41:03
952812Alpo PelkonenOulunsalon VasamaFIN5:48:45+2:44:25
962737Peter HabeggerSwitzerlandSUI5:55:54+2:51:34

H65AL (4,0+3,8+3,8+3,8)

(Lähti 96, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 3)

13632Eero JuolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:19:01
23630Leo JokinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:20:29+1:28
33653Teuvo LehtinenRastivarsatFIN2:21:21+2:20
43623Paavo HolsterOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:37:36+18:35
53663Paavo NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:45:16+26:15
63649Olli LaitinenPerämeren RastiFIN2:46:25+27:24
73683Jukka SavolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:48:00+28:59
83614Pertti HaviaMaarian MahtiFIN2:50:46+31:45
93702Seppo ValliKauhajoen KarhuFIN2:50:56+31:55
103646Pentti KähköläJuuan JänneFIN2:55:06+36:05
113685Seppo TammelaTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN2:59:06+40:05
123644Martti KuusistoVakka-RastiFIN2:59:29+40:28
133680Mikko SaarinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN3:01:04+42:03
143703Antero VarjonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:01:30+42:29
153678Seppo SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN3:02:59+43:58
163618Kari HeinonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:03:11+44:10
173608Jouko AndelinLahden TaimiFIN3:03:28+44:27
183707Esko ÄikäsTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN3:03:55+44:54
193609Bror-Erik CederlöfOK77FIN3:04:49+45:48
203673Heikki PitkänenRastivarsatFIN3:05:49+46:48
213654Matti LehtonenSavon RastiFIN3:06:14+47:13
223672Heikki PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN3:06:47+47:46
233629Martti JoensuuNivalan UrheilijatFIN3:07:01+48:00
243670Ossi PaukkunenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN3:08:20+49:19
253610Onni ErvastiPerämeren RastiFIN3:08:46+49:45
263642Asko KujalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:09:42+50:41
273679Jaakko SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN3:09:49+50:48
283668Risto PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN3:09:53+50:52
293616Jouko HeikkiläKemijärven UrheilijatFIN3:12:20+53:19
303639Raimo KinnunenSK PohjantähtiFIN3:12:46+53:45
313675Frans PåttIF MinkenFIN3:13:55+54:54
323655Matti LiljaRasti-JussitFIN3:14:21+55:20
333619Arvo HelantiSaloisten ReipasFIN3:16:36+57:35
343676Jorma PöyhiäRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN3:17:07+58:06
353645Herkko KykkänenKaakon RastiFIN3:18:20+59:19
363690Vesa TurtolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:18:37+59:36
373613Vesa HaaralaLiperin TaimiFIN3:20:37+1:01:36
383661Mauri NenonenEspoon SuuntaFIN3:21:51+1:02:50
393625Lasse InkinenHiisirastiFIN3:25:21+1:06:20
403691Kauko TurunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN3:27:49+1:08:48
413615Rauno HedenströmMaarian MahtiFIN3:31:44+1:12:43
423669Tauno PartanenSäyneisen SalpaFIN3:31:47+1:12:46
433637Unto KervinenJärvenpään PaloFIN3:34:05+1:15:04
443620Lauri HietaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN3:35:07+1:16:06
453660Olavi MäkivaaraRastikarhutFIN3:36:06+1:17:05
463656Kauko MalinenKalevan RastiFIN3:36:13+1:17:12
473677Matti RatiaMS ParmaFIN3:36:32+1:17:31
483667Reijo OrrensaloTurun VisatFIN3:39:02+1:20:01
493701Mikko ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN3:39:20+1:20:19
503626Ruedi IslerSwitzerlandSUI3:41:32+1:22:31
513650Raimo LampainenPerttelin PeikotFIN3:42:23+1:23:22
523627Veikko JantunenKangasala SKFIN3:43:09+1:24:08
533648Reijo LahtinenOlavin RastiFIN3:43:36+1:24:35
543666Kullervo NyyssönenRasti-PielinenFIN3:44:47+1:25:46
553659Pentti MäkiRastikarhutFIN3:48:53+1:29:52
563688Esa TarkiainenSuunta-SepotFIN3:49:11+1:30:10
573705Bernd WollenbergGermanyGER3:53:16+1:34:15
583640Timo KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN3:58:01+1:39:00
593651Matti LassilaSaloisten ReipasFIN3:58:20+1:39:19
603636Erkki KatajistoKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN3:59:27+1:40:26
613606Kaj AhlbäckPargas IFFIN4:03:36+1:44:35
623624Esko HytönenSavon SuuntaFIN4:06:19+1:47:18
633684Jorma SeppänenRastikarhutFIN4:15:06+1:56:05
643682Paavo SalonenSK PohjantähtiFIN4:15:12+1:56:11
653617Seppo HeinoRastikarhutFIN4:15:19+1:56:18
663671Pekka PenttiläSomeron EsaFIN4:35:47+2:16:46
673621Jaakko HirvonenLiperin TaimiFIN4:48:58+2:29:57
683665Jaakko NymanMS ParmaFIN4:49:42+2:30:41
693634Kari KarriJärvenpään PaloFIN5:01:20+2:42:19
703607Timo AlasuvantoKalajoen JunkkaritFIN5:01:46+2:42:45

H65B (4,2+3,9+3,8+3,7)

(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

13724Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN2:24:51
23739Martti VaittinenLoimaan JankkoFIN2:42:00+17:09
33731Ronny RagnarssonSwedenSWE3:27:53+1:03:02
43715Kjell-Åke IsakssonSwedenSWE3:28:05+1:03:14
53719Eero KorhonenRasTiimiFIN3:28:14+1:03:23
63712Pentti HautamäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN3:45:34+1:20:43
73714Martti HolsterSuunta 2000FIN3:47:54+1:23:03
83709Olavi AhoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:48:07+1:23:16
93727Kari NiinistöAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:49:24+1:24:33
103725Teemu MoilanenPulkkilan PonsiFIN3:53:38+1:28:47
113721Antti LaurinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:59:59+1:35:08
123711Matti HaapakoskiOulaisten HuimaFIN4:00:13+1:35:22
133717Mauri JunnolaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN4:07:03+1:42:12
143730Errol PittetSwitzerlandSUI4:19:35+1:54:44
153732Matti SaaristoLaihian LujaFIN4:23:51+1:59:00
163735Alpo KosunenRapsuFIN6:33:19+4:08:28

H70A (4,4+4,1+4,2+4,1)

(Lähti 79, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 2)

13746Reijo HaajaValkeakosken HakaFIN2:38:37
23812Pentti TiiraLynxFIN2:42:08+3:31
33756Juhani JokinenMaarian MahtiFIN2:43:25+4:48
43802Heikki RuskoVaajakosken TeräFIN2:45:45+7:08
53768Pauli KorhonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN2:48:42+10:05
63799Timo RapakkoSuomusjärven SisuFIN2:52:46+14:09
73785Juhani MäkinenSaloisten ReipasFIN2:54:57+16:20
83806Markku SaloLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:58:40+20:03
93790Pekka NurmiRasti-LukkoFIN3:00:39+22:02
103796Toivo PelkonenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN3:01:33+22:56
113800Jaakko ReiniTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN3:06:16+27:39
123811Kauko TiiliKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN3:07:26+28:49
133772Reino KukkohoviOulunsalon VasamaFIN3:07:52+29:15
143761Eino KarppinenSäyneisen SalpaFIN3:08:08+29:31
153817Kauko TörhönenKangasala SKFIN3:08:32+29:55
163750Aarno HovikorpiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:09:59+31:22
173805Jaakko SaloSaarijärven PullistusFIN3:11:58+33:21
183797Erkki PietiläinenPerämeren RastiFIN3:12:22+33:45
193804Kosti SalmelaPihtiputaan TuiskuFIN3:12:54+34:17
203795Paavo PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN3:13:50+35:13
213781Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN3:21:07+42:30
223767Keijo KoivulaHyvinkään RastiFIN3:21:35+42:58
233752Seppo IsoherranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:22:57+44:20
243741Risto AnjalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN3:24:54+46:17
253744Marcus EkströmKauhavan WisaFIN3:26:37+48:00
263763Heinz KellerSwitzerlandSUI3:27:50+49:13
273793Mikko PalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN3:32:29+53:52
283786Kalle MännikköOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN3:35:18+56:41
293776Eero LampiPäijät-RastiFIN3:35:53+57:16
303758Aarno Kallio-KönnöKauhajoen KarhuFIN3:36:56+58:19
313745Eero FräntiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:37:52+59:15
323766Tuomo KetolaKauhajoen KarhuFIN3:45:50+1:07:13
333748Risto HakioHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:50:54+1:12:17
343808Martti SivonenLiperin TaimiFIN3:50:55+1:12:18
353762Pentti KarppinenRastivarsatFIN3:52:48+1:14:11
363791Veijo NurmiVakka-RastiFIN3:56:21+1:17:44
373775Paavo KytäjäKarkki-RastiFIN3:57:45+1:19:08
383787Pekka NiemiAsikkalan RaikasFIN3:58:56+1:20:19
393782Kalervo MattilaRastikarhutFIN4:00:36+1:21:59
403759Pentti KamilaLaihian LujaFIN4:01:18+1:22:41
413830Karl-Erik ÅbergEspoon SuuntaFIN4:07:04+1:28:27
423828Ilari VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN4:10:47+1:32:10
433751Tauno HämäläinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN4:11:18+1:32:41
443792Heino OvaskainenJuuan JänneFIN4:12:41+1:34:04
453757Keijo JylhäJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN4:13:33+1:34:56
463810Pekka SyväteräRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN4:15:17+1:36:40
473816Leo TsurkinVaalan KarhuFIN4:16:54+1:38:17
483809Pentti SuonpääEspoon AkillesFIN4:20:53+1:42:16
493779Esko LinnaNivalan UrheilijatFIN4:24:16+1:45:39
503773Kalevi KuusistoHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN4:34:24+1:55:47
513827Aare VirtaSuomusjärven SisuFIN4:41:27+2:02:50
523777Matti LatvalaRasti-JussitFIN4:51:25+2:12:48
533769Kalevi KorpelaTampereen PyrintöFIN4:52:41+2:14:04
543794Rich ParkerUSAUSA4:53:56+2:15:19
553789Kurt NilssonSwedenSWE4:55:43+2:17:06
563807Voitto SiitonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN5:03:37+2:25:00

H70AL (3,5+3,3+2,9+3,7)

(Lähti 58, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 2)

15027Raimo LaitinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:36:50
25053Tauno TolmunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN2:43:09+6:19
35068Heikki YlitaloKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN2:43:50+7:00
45052Esko TakkinenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN2:47:35+10:45
55008Asko HarvalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:48:34+11:44
65025Pentti KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:50:48+13:58
75030Reijo LeinoHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:58:32+21:42
85013Ahti Iso-SomppiLoimaan JankkoFIN2:59:10+22:20
95041Eino QvistKoskelankylän RientoFIN2:59:38+22:48
105046Väinö RonkainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN3:02:05+25:15
115017Pentti KarppinenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN3:02:12+25:22
125042Matti RailoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN3:07:26+30:36
135033Taisto LuukkonenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN3:08:21+31:31
145067Taisto VinniLiperin TaimiFIN3:10:13+33:23
155009Markus HaslerSwitzerlandSUI3:17:27+40:37
165019Olavi KemppainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:18:39+41:49
175064Teuvo ValtonenHiisirastiFIN3:19:37+42:47
185066Jorma VeijovaaraSK PohjantähtiFIN3:21:05+44:15
195026Eero KärkkäinenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN3:21:39+44:49
205003Edi BaumanSwitzerlandSUI3:34:00+57:10
215054Esko NupponenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN3:37:41+1:00:51
225018Esko KeijonenLiperin TaimiFIN3:40:33+1:03:43
235063Taisto ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN3:41:27+1:04:37
245014Toivo JokikuonaRasTiimiFIN3:42:44+1:05:54
255005Pentti HaanpääRasti-KurikkaFIN3:45:27+1:08:37
265050Per-Erik StaffansVörå IFFIN3:47:03+1:10:13
275031Hannu LeppänenRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN3:56:02+1:19:12
285034Eero MerimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN3:56:03+1:19:13
295010Viljo HeiskanenRasti-PielinenFIN4:03:57+1:27:07
305045Pekka ReinikkaTampereen PyrintöFIN4:04:46+1:27:56
315065Martti VarisOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN4:07:43+1:30:53
325036Pentti OksanenRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN4:13:59+1:37:09
335004Ernst BergerSwitzerlandSUI4:17:44+1:40:54
345043Eino RantalaSaarijärven PullistusFIN4:50:10+2:13:20
355037Eero OllikainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN5:17:20+2:40:30
365038Pauli PietikäinenPäijät-RastiFIN5:31:23+2:54:33
375035Yotaro OgasawaraJapanJPN6:24:01+3:47:11

H75 (3,5+3,3+2,9+3,7)

(Lähti 67, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 2)

15132Tarmo SalmiJoutsenon KullervoFIN2:34:07
25108Reijo LehkonenMaarian MahtiFIN2:36:23+2:16
35099Olavi KittiläSaloisten ReipasFIN2:43:50+9:43
45118Tapio PatanaVetelin UrheilijatFIN2:46:18+12:11
55133Pertti SalminenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:48:46+14:39
65135Toivo SetäläJärvenpään PaloFIN2:58:41+24:34
75094Eino JokinenHyvinkään RastiFIN3:03:28+29:21
85106Heikki LarioRastivarsatFIN3:06:02+31:55
95083Lars HjerpeIF FemmanFIN3:11:22+37:15
105146Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon HeittoFIN3:12:52+38:45
115138Keijo RuokonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:13:52+39:45
125113Paavo MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN3:14:49+40:42
135126Esko RantaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN3:19:06+44:59
145070Mauri AhoHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN3:21:29+47:22
155117Armo PasonenOK77FIN3:23:26+49:19
165072Alf BarkarIK FalkenFIN3:25:29+51:22
175136Veikko SuutariJoutsenon KullervoFIN3:26:37+52:30
185116Reino PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN3:27:32+53:25
195114Antti MyllymäkiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN3:41:17+1:07:10
205100Helge KnuuttilaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN3:43:39+1:09:32
215145Pekka ValtonenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN3:44:23+1:10:16
225073Asko BraxTampereen PyrintöFIN3:45:30+1:11:23
235131Onni RosenqvistSuosmeren SalpaFIN3:48:43+1:14:36
245089Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN3:49:18+1:15:11
255119Viljo PatronenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:05:32+1:31:25
265147Kalevi Yli-TeevahainenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN4:05:46+1:31:39
275080Rolf HeinemannGermanyGER4:07:06+1:32:59
285110Kalle LeppänenRasti E4FIN4:07:28+1:33:21
295085Bror HolmbergKimito SFFIN4:09:36+1:35:29
305127Pertti RautasaloLiperin TaimiFIN4:11:15+1:37:08
315082Raimo HirvikorpiHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:12:52+1:38:45
325112Martti MatikainenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN4:15:29+1:41:22
335111Leo LösönenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN4:18:15+1:44:08
345075Valto HalonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:33:08+1:59:01
355115Kimmo NumminenMellunkylän KontioFIN4:34:16+2:00:09
365105Tapani LaineKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:35:47+2:01:40
375107Mauno LavikainenLiperin TaimiFIN4:46:29+2:12:22
385098Lauri KänninenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:48:13+2:14:06
395109Heikki LepistöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN5:44:42+3:10:35
405074Christian FiechterSwitzerlandSUI5:46:42+3:12:35
415125Vilho PärnänenSonkajärven PahkaFIN6:34:02+3:59:55
425079Heikki HeikkiläPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN6:53:13+4:19:06

H80 (3,2+2,9+2,7+3,2)

(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

15157Pertti LaurilaEspoon SuuntaFIN2:27:00
25159Lauri MansikkamäkiKauhavan WisaFIN2:40:13+13:13
35164Pentti PelkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN2:41:20+14:20
45151Eelis HautalaIisalmen VisaFIN2:53:26+26:26
55150Peo BengtsonSwedenSWE2:58:47+31:47
65158Eero LiskiLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN3:10:46+43:46
75161Leo MårdOK KristinaFIN3:34:31+1:07:31
85172Erkki YlipelkolaLappajärven VeikotFIN4:12:34+1:45:34
95155Matti KoivunenRasti-JussitFIN4:13:27+1:46:27
105160Reino MononenSuomussalmen RastiFIN4:16:55+1:49:55
115153Paavo IssakainenSavon SuuntaFIN4:26:29+1:59:29
125163Kalevi OjajärviKuortaneen KuntoFIN4:46:05+2:19:05

H85 (2,4+2,3+2,4+2,2)

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

15174Kyösti JäppinenIisuFIN2:15:45
25177Erkki LättiLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN2:18:24+2:39
35178Armas OjajärviKuortaneen KuntoFIN2:59:08+43:23
45182Veikko VaramäkiRasti-JussitFIN3:56:04+1:40:19

H90 (2,4+2,3+2,4+2,2)

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

15184Unto NyystiläLaihian LujaFIN3:30:54

H20B (6,9+5,5+6,1+5,4)

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12855Ville JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN3:27:08
22858Alexander MylnikovRussiaRUS3:53:05+25:57
32857Peetu MattolaHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN4:00:42+33:34
42856Ilari LeppimäkiHiisirastiFIN4:08:45+41:37
52859Fabian NäfSwitzerlandSUI4:33:01+1:05:53

H18B (6,3+5,3+5,6+5,0)

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12874Erno KähkönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:09:35
22886Mikhail TyulenevRussiaRUS3:10:05+30
32876Sami MiettunenIisuFIN3:24:54+15:19
42866Evgenii ElkinRussiaRUS3:28:59+19:24
52882Dmitry RyzhovRussiaRUS3:31:27+21:52
62878Paavo PenttinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN3:32:30+22:55
72887Coni MeiliSwitzerlandSUI3:32:53+23:18
82884Mikael SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN3:37:48+28:13
92885Aapo TanskanenIisalmen VisaFIN3:41:02+31:27
102893Waltteri VolotinenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN3:42:52+33:17
112877Joni NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN3:44:13+34:38
122868Arvi HyvönenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:46:49+37:14
132891Simo VaittinenSomeron EsaFIN3:49:06+39:31
142883Joni SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN3:50:59+41:24
152895Fedor ZaytsevRussiaRUS3:51:11+41:36
162879Matti RajalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:52:46+43:11
172881Jussi RytkyHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN4:13:20+1:03:45
182872Lauri KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN4:17:33+1:07:58
192894Vadim VoronkovRussiaRUS4:24:33+1:14:58
202892Pyry VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN4:27:37+1:18:02
212865Alexander BilanenkoRussiaRUS4:29:10+1:19:35
222869Jesse HärkönenEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN5:08:19+1:58:44
232871Sergey KomovRussiaRUS5:14:35+2:05:00
242880Stas RyabovRussiaRUS5:34:52+2:25:17

H16B (5,2+4,5+4,5+4,5)

(Lähti 61, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

13865Evgeny MukhinRussiaRUS2:18:13
23891Ivan ZolkinRussianRUS2:23:07+4:54
33889Sergey TyulenevRussiaRUS2:28:45+10:32
43898Maxim VorobyevRussiaRUS2:28:48+10:35
53832Linus HansénOK BotniaFIN2:34:12+15:59
63874Evgeny PerevedentsevRussiaRUS2:37:07+18:54
73833Sasha AfoninRussiaRUS2:40:22+22:09
83877Kasperi ReijonenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN2:42:28+24:15
93852Kalle KoivusaloIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN2:47:39+29:26
103841Vlad GrachevRussiaRUS2:47:57+29:44
113837Vitaliy FedorovRussiaRUS2:48:41+30:28
123880Antti SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN2:49:28+31:15
133887Teemu SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:51:05+32:52
143835Artem BolotovRussiaRUS2:52:46+34:33
153878Ville RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:55:33+37:20
163855Vyacheslav KosovecRussiaRUS2:56:59+38:46
173890Aatu KorjaHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:03:40+45:27
183838Nikolay FilippovRussiaRUS3:04:01+45:48
193851Ilya KislukhinRussiaRUS3:07:09+48:56
203885Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN3:08:29+50:16
213870Antti NurmiLappeen RientoFIN3:10:19+52:06
223858Jonne KunnasIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:11:12+52:59
233863Demian LesikRussiaRUS3:12:02+53:49
243854Erno KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN3:12:27+54:14
253845Ilari HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN3:12:50+54:37
263873Rene PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN3:16:10+57:57
273875Nikolay DmitrenkoRussianRUS3:21:17+1:03:04
283872Santeri OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:21:30+1:03:17
293850Joona KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:23:04+1:04:51
303882Mikko SalmiKuortaneen KuntoFIN3:24:59+1:06:46
313879Roope RuusuvuoriVakka-RastiFIN3:37:43+1:19:30
323859Konstantin KurilovRussiaRUS3:38:59+1:20:46
333848Juho JohanssonOK OrientFIN3:40:46+1:22:33
343843Herman HagnäsOK BotniaFIN3:48:11+1:29:58
353869Elmeri NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN3:53:51+1:35:38
353892Matias Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN3:53:51+1:35:38
373883Eemeli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN4:03:55+1:45:42
383866Kimmo NiinimäkiLaihian LujaFIN4:25:50+2:07:37
393867Sasha NikolaenkovRussiaRUS4:26:48+2:08:35
403857Aleksey KudrinRussiaRUS4:27:03+2:08:50
413860Niila LepolaLapin VeikotFIN4:28:54+2:10:41
423886Mikhail SmirnovRussiaRUS4:34:20+2:16:07
433836Vladislav ChugunovRussiaRUS4:45:52+2:27:39
443864Heikki LohiRastihaukatFIN4:57:17+2:39:04
453840Alexey GalagurovRussiaRUS5:14:55+2:56:42

H14A (4,1+3,9+4,3+4,0)

(Lähti 100, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 2)

13960Veeti OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:56:29
23959Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:06:01+9:32
33962Antti PasiKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:07:28+10:59
43972Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN2:07:41+11:12
53988Akseli JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN2:10:26+13:57
64000Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN2:12:55+16:26
73900Mikko AholaKangasala SKFIN2:13:55+17:26
83906Kirill GurlevRussiaRUS2:15:48+19:19
93941Juuso LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:16:10+19:41
103934Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:16:43+20:14
113907Andreas GustafssonSwedenSWE2:18:48+22:19
123986Mitri TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:18:52+22:23
133964Konsta PiironenMS ParmaFIN2:20:19+23:50
143966Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:26:04+29:35
153924Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN2:26:34+30:05
163945Elias LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:28:07+31:38
173914Miika HusuSK VuoksiFIN2:29:52+33:23
183939Sakari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN2:30:33+34:04
193998Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN2:32:48+36:19
204001Pavel Yufanov-MishinRussiaRUS2:33:55+37:26
213931Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN2:34:46+38:17
223904Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN2:36:33+40:04
233970Ville RehnLynxFIN2:38:20+41:51
243915Pyry HyppöläSotkamon JymyFIN2:39:56+43:27
253903Sergey ChervotkinRussiaRUS2:40:05+43:36
263955Oskari NiemiLappeen RientoFIN2:42:02+45:33
273951Verneri MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:42:12+45:43
283956Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:42:22+45:53
293911Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN2:42:45+46:16
303952Juho MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:42:49+46:20
313999Lars VicariNaviFIN2:43:56+47:27
323943Mikko LaviKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:44:23+47:54
333982Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:45:31+49:02
343981Alexander ShlapakovRussiaRUS2:46:53+50:24
353949Eric LönnströmOK OrientFIN2:47:13+50:44
363965Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:47:24+50:55
373946Juha LiljaTampereen PyrintöFIN2:50:48+54:19
383902Daniil BotyginRussiaRUS2:51:31+55:02
393976Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:51:59+55:30
403937Eemi KonttilaKooveeFIN2:55:23+58:54
413928Matti KemppainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN2:57:37+1:01:08
423930Ivan KhomyakovRussiaRUS2:59:38+1:03:09
433940Ville LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN3:01:29+1:05:00
443929Lauri KetolaKooveeFIN3:04:45+1:08:16
453912Joona HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN3:05:03+1:08:34
463969Peetu RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:06:24+1:09:55
463985Kalle TiittoRasTiimiFIN3:06:24+1:09:55
483974Miska SaarnijokiTampereen PyrintöFIN3:07:01+1:10:32
493971Atte ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:08:06+1:11:37
503938Arttu KorpelaRasti 88FIN3:10:15+1:13:46
513918Sami HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN3:11:12+1:14:43
523909Rasmus-Wille HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN3:11:24+1:14:55
533935Aleksei KondratievRussiaRUS3:12:35+1:16:06
543901Axel AurénOK BotniaFIN3:15:48+1:19:19
553925Fredrik KamppinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:18:21+1:21:52
563987Tuomas UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN3:18:30+1:22:01
573942Otto LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN3:18:33+1:22:04
583919Santeri HölttäHyvinkään RastiFIN3:21:38+1:25:09
593963Linus PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN3:22:00+1:25:31
603983Pyry StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN3:22:51+1:26:22
613979von John SchoultzOK77FIN3:24:37+1:28:08
623977Topias SaranpääRasti-JussitFIN3:27:08+1:30:39
633967Andrey ProzorovRussiaRUS3:27:47+1:31:18
643957Veeti NissinenPuolangan RyhtiFIN3:28:20+1:31:51
653920Islambek IbrayevKazakhstanKAZ3:31:25+1:34:56
663921Reetu InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN3:32:49+1:36:20
673948Ruairi LongIrlandIRL3:33:47+1:37:18
683989Egor LozitskiyRussiaRUS3:35:01+1:38:32
693913Eppu HonkanenRasti-PielinenFIN3:37:33+1:41:04
703950Alexey MalovRussiaRUS3:37:55+1:41:26
713978Esa SavolainenPihkaniskatFIN3:39:33+1:43:04
723923Väinö JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN3:39:54+1:43:25
733968Jan PuntschartSwitzerlandSUI3:41:24+1:44:55
743936Matte KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN3:43:43+1:47:14
753961Antti PaasiTampereen PyrintöFIN3:47:49+1:51:20
763947Veikka LiljeströmOlavin RastiFIN4:07:34+2:11:05
773973Evgeny RogovRussiaRUS4:07:35+2:11:06
783927Eero KelosuoSK VuoksiFIN4:25:11+2:28:42
793926Santtu KanervaSuunta-SepotFIN4:30:21+2:33:52
803917Arttu HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN5:02:12+3:05:43

H13-14B (3,1+3,0+2,3+2,7)

(Lähti 46, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

15232Roman ZakharenkoRussianRUS1:29:55
25211Veikka LaaksoviitaSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:45:06+15:11
35210Elias KukkonenOulun TarmoFIN1:52:21+22:26
45233Anton FedorovRussianRUS1:56:57+27:02
55222Artem PkinRussiaRUS1:57:37+27:42
65234Dima SkopinskiyRussiaRUS2:03:51+33:56
75226Rasmus SalminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:09:39+39:44
85224Aleksi ReinivuoPaimion RastiFIN2:14:12+44:17
95201Jyri KankkunenSavon RastiFIN2:16:49+46:54
105220Otto PelkonenPellon PonsiFIN2:17:28+47:33
115212Santeri Latva-KäyräHyvinkään RastiFIN2:18:41+48:46
125199Petka HummelholmKalevan RastiFIN2:22:40+52:45
135228Matias ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN2:25:29+55:34
145229Ossi SirenRasti-NokiaFIN2:25:47+55:52
155195Ivan GrigoryevRussiaRUS2:27:04+57:09
165196Miika HalonenKoskelankylän RientoFIN2:28:16+58:21
175223Kalle PykyKiimingin UrheilijatFIN2:29:28+59:33
185190Joonas AlitaloOulunsalon VasamaFIN2:29:33+59:38
195215Jesper MehtäläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:31:02+1:01:07
205203Artyom KhayrullinRussiaRUS2:34:22+1:04:27
215208Sergey KravtsovRussiaRUS2:38:40+1:08:45
225225Niklas RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:43:53+1:13:58
235209Artemii KrupskiiRussiaRUS2:54:19+1:24:24
245194Matvey FedorovRussiaRUS2:55:11+1:25:16
255189Henrik AaltioValkeakosken HakaFIN2:55:27+1:25:32
265231Artem StrukovRussiaRUS3:01:52+1:31:57
275216Lenni MiikkiSK VuoksiFIN3:14:06+1:44:11
285204Kalle KinnunenSK PohjantähtiFIN4:10:12+2:40:17

H13A (3,4+3,1+2,8+3,0)

(Lähti 95, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 5)

15253Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:15:29
25318Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:19:33+4:04
35278Lasse LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:24:35+9:06
45303Eetu PohjaKooveeFIN1:25:30+10:01
55276Lassi KuvaRastivarsatFIN1:25:47+10:18
65290Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:28:15+12:46
75314Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN1:28:16+12:47
85260Silas HutzliSwitzerlandSUI1:28:48+13:19
95288Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:29:15+13:46
105244Henrik AsklöfLynxFIN1:29:16+13:47
115294Vili MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:30:37+15:08
125251Mattia GründlerSwitzerlandSUI1:31:27+15:58
135338Lasse ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN1:31:45+16:16
145298Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN1:32:47+17:18
155328Daniil MelnitskyiRussianRUS1:33:59+18:30
165325Eero TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN1:35:43+20:14
175301Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:35:53+20:24
185249Sebastian FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN1:37:29+22:00
195296Valtteri NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:37:57+22:28
205306Topias RauhamaaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN1:38:37+23:08
215285Vertti LepoSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:38:57+23:28
225265Arttu KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:39:50+24:21
235287Teppo LuukkonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:40:20+24:51
245267Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:41:22+25:53
255340Vili VirtanenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:41:43+26:14
265307Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN1:41:48+26:19
275263Akseli JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN1:42:22+26:53
285252Saku HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:42:45+27:16
295246Corsin BoosSwitzerlandSUI1:42:54+27:25
305326Leevi RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:42:58+27:29
315272Väinö KotroKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:44:19+28:50
325262Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:44:28+28:59
335339Vilppu ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:44:33+29:04
345241Fabian AebersoldSwitzerlandSUI1:45:03+29:34
355250Kirill GalaktionovRussiaRUS1:45:28+29:59
365245Nikolay BabyevRussiaRUS1:45:43+30:14
375320Eemeli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:45:46+30:17
385315Markus SimonenKalevan RastiFIN1:47:03+31:34
395274Iiro KurttilaNaviFIN1:47:19+31:50
405282Benjamin LambergKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:47:54+32:25
415271Joni KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:48:03+32:34
425336Lassi VaismaaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:48:29+33:00
435297Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:49:24+33:55
445257Teemu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN1:50:28+34:59
455335Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:50:53+35:24
465337Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:53:00+37:31
475275Topi KuusistoLaihian LujaFIN1:53:09+37:40
485247Anton DovgalenkoRussiaRUS1:54:01+38:32
495293Aleksi MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:01:56+46:27
505324Grigoriy TurchenkoRussiaRUS2:02:04+46:35
515280Joona LaitinenKangasniemen KalskeFIN2:03:34+48:05
525310Aapo SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:05:56+50:27
535270Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFIN2:06:51+51:22
545266Santeri KanervaNaviFIN2:08:01+52:32
555243Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:08:46+53:17
565277Eemeli LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN2:12:47+57:18
575268Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:15:58+1:00:29
585261Severi HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN2:16:24+1:00:55
595255Topias HelminenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN2:16:56+1:01:27
605312Ville SeveliusOK OrientFIN2:18:39+1:03:10
615284Janne LehtimäkiHiisirastiFIN2:20:12+1:04:43
625313Danila ShuleninRussiaRUS2:20:15+1:04:46
635256Ossi HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN2:21:18+1:05:49
645308Pietu RiipinenNaviFIN2:23:30+1:08:01
655321Dmitriy TsezhevRussiaRUS2:27:27+1:11:58
665283Aaro LassilaKuortaneen KuntoFIN2:32:44+1:17:15
675342Leevi VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:34:27+1:18:58
685322Lauri TuomistoRasti-JussitFIN2:34:29+1:19:00
695304Artem PontaplevRussiaRUS2:38:59+1:23:30
705259Toivo HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN2:39:09+1:23:40
715258Tommi HirvonenKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:41:56+1:26:27
725292Ossi MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:43:58+1:28:29
735305Miki RajamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN3:19:48+2:04:19
745264Ville JärvinenHiisirastiFIN3:40:45+2:25:16

H12 (2,5+2,3+2,6+2,8)

(Lähti 148, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

15357Niklas EkströmMS ParmaFIN1:04:37
25496Juuso ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:05:17+40
35392Juho KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:08:55+4:18
45450Jarkko RantojaRastiketutFIN1:09:53+5:16
55422Matias MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN1:10:37+6:00
65463Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:12:43+8:06
75497Kylian WymerFranceFRA1:14:35+9:58
85495Alex VirtalaPargas IFFIN1:14:36+9:59
95437Severi OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:14:58+10:21
105446Emil PiippoKangasala SKFIN1:17:55+13:18
115347Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN1:18:21+13:44
125472Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:18:52+14:15
135438Aaro OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:18:55+14:18
145460Seeti SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:19:19+14:42
155395Eemeli KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:19:38+15:01
165445Eetu PetreliusOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:19:55+15:18
175363Paavo HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:20:27+15:50
185411Wille LaitamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:21:59+17:22
195352Kristian BoströmLynxFIN1:22:22+17:45
205409Matti LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN1:22:46+18:09
215353Daniil DanchishevRussiaRUS1:23:10+18:33
225385Valtteri KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN1:23:26+18:49
235480Vyacheslav KotovRussianRUS1:23:37+19:00
245439Antti-Jussi OksaTarpian SuuntaFIN1:24:10+19:33
255364Tatu HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:24:14+19:37
265494Vladislav VikentyevRussiaRUS1:24:31+19:54
275419Joona LindgrenKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:24:33+19:56
285369Janis HutzliSwitzerlandSUI1:24:41+20:04
295397Eeli KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:24:47+20:10
305425Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:24:55+20:18
315373Atte IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:24:56+20:19
325394Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:25:08+20:31
335354Jonny DonnerOK77FIN1:26:54+22:17
345477Eetu KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN1:27:46+23:09
355434Kasimir NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN1:28:07+23:30
365471Jari SuterSwitzerlandSUI1:28:32+23:55
375359Klaus HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN1:28:36+23:59
385414Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:28:59+24:22
395349Wertti AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN1:29:38+25:01
405389Kristian KetolaKooveeFIN1:29:39+25:02
415479Roope PöyrySK PohjantähtiFIN1:29:42+25:05
425384Juho KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN1:30:36+25:59
435365Niko HemminkiRasti-JussitFIN1:31:04+26:27
445478Anton HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:31:47+27:10
455405Seeti KyllönenKuhmon PeuratFIN1:31:48+27:11
465474Rasmus ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:32:31+27:54
475366Aatu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN1:32:32+27:55
485473Aaro TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:32:42+28:05
495362Paulus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:32:43+28:06
505379Andri JordiSwitzerlandSUI1:33:12+28:35
515476Topias UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN1:33:54+29:17
525361Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:34:20+29:43
535420Joni LoikkanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:34:37+30:00
545433Juho NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:34:58+30:21
555456Ragnar RoobaEstoniaEST1:35:12+30:35
565457Kristian RosenbladMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:35:42+31:05
575388Aleksi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN1:36:55+32:18
585403Ivan KuptsovRussiaRUS1:37:06+32:29
595374Kalle IsoahoYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:37:46+33:09
605441Otso PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:37:55+33:18
615443Samuli PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:38:01+33:24
625475Mikhail UshakovRussiaRUS1:38:39+34:02
635482Dmitry StepanovRussiaRUS1:39:20+34:43
645377Eelis JohanssonOK OrientFIN1:39:24+34:47
655368Eeka HusuSK VuoksiFIN1:40:39+36:02
665491Thomas WesterholmVesaisen PojatFIN1:41:11+36:34
675464Santeri SeppäläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:41:42+37:05
685470Antti SorsaPihkaniskatFIN1:42:06+37:29
695391Kalle KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:42:24+37:47
705381Eetu JärvitaloHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:43:24+38:47
715390Aaro KieroLappeen RientoFIN1:44:05+39:28
725406Samuli KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFIN1:44:52+40:15
735398Akseli KonttilaKooveeFIN1:45:18+40:41
745412Eetu LakanenPerhon KiriFIN1:45:33+40:56
755452Antti ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:46:08+41:31
765417Mitri LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:47:41+43:04
775345Lauri AaltonenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:47:42+43:05
785404Otto KuuselaRastivarsatFIN1:47:46+43:09
795401Ilari KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN1:48:06+43:29
805355Anton EgorovRussiaRUS1:48:20+43:43
815383Matti KallioKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:49:13+44:36
825442Aapo PasanenRasti-JussitFIN1:51:18+46:41
835351Alexey BolotovRussiaRUS1:51:19+46:42
845451Oskari ReijonenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN1:51:54+47:17
855393Mikael KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:52:07+47:30
865360Oskar HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:52:38+48:01
875407Ilari LaaksoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:53:34+48:57
885498Timofey ZhitenevRussiaRUS1:53:43+49:06
895413Ivan LashkovRussiaRUS1:55:12+50:35
905426Veeti MiikkiSK VuoksiFIN1:56:34+51:57
915396Leonid KoltunovRussiaRUS1:57:32+52:55
925378Sakari JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:59:41+55:04
935449Sampo-Tapio RaivioSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:00:45+56:08
945429Mikko MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFIN2:01:57+57:20
955344Eerik AaltioValkeakosken HakaFIN2:02:25+57:48
965415Juho LeiniöPihkaniskatFIN2:05:41+1:01:04
975454Matti RintanenKangasala SKFIN2:06:01+1:01:24
985372Georgii IasenevRussiaRUS2:06:33+1:01:56
995462Touko SaranpääRasti-JussitFIN2:07:00+1:02:23
1005416Anton LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN2:08:06+1:03:29
1015423Hannu MalinenKuhmon PeuratFIN2:10:34+1:05:57
1025371Josef HöglundIK FalkenFIN2:11:59+1:07:22
1035490Sergey VasilievRussiaRUS2:12:25+1:07:48
1045402Livio KosterSwitzerlandSUI2:14:45+1:10:08
1055431Roni NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN2:16:13+1:11:36
1065428Eino MänttäriJoutsenon KullervoFIN2:17:39+1:13:02
1075467Alexey ShilkinRussiaRUS2:19:12+1:14:35
1085367Otso HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN2:19:16+1:14:39
1095440Vili OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN2:20:40+1:16:03
1105493Tommi ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN2:26:15+1:21:38
1115399Eero KorhonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:28:09+1:23:32
1125468Mikhail ShlikhterRussiaRUS2:28:53+1:24:16
1135453Miska RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN2:30:42+1:26:05
1145466Daniil ShelkovskiyRussiaRUS2:34:49+1:30:12
1155444Henrik PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN2:35:51+1:31:14
1165427Rasmus MäkinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:37:29+1:32:52
1175356Artemii EgorovRussiaRUS2:42:01+1:37:24
1185481Niilo NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN3:01:13+1:56:36
1195465Ruslan ShakirovRussiaRUS3:28:56+2:24:19

H12TR (2,1+2,0+2,2+2,7)

(Lähti 61, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

15537Oskari PirinenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN1:10:45
25524Olli KoskinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:12:30+1:45
35505Casper FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN1:15:15+4:30
45536Antti PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:24:39+13:54
55531Juho LähteenmäkiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:25:53+15:08
65527Eemeli KumaraLaihian LujaFIN1:27:58+17:13
75508Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:28:46+18:01
85530Eetu LaineHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:29:38+18:53
95509Henri HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN1:31:47+21:02
105562Juho Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFIN1:39:25+28:40
115551Miska TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN1:40:27+29:42
125542Arttu SakkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:42:50+32:05
135541Danil RyzhovRussiaRUS1:44:32+33:47
145535Oula PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:45:58+35:13
155510Ilpo HolopainenSuunta 2000FIN1:46:41+35:56
165538Riku PyhtinenPosion PyrintöFIN1:49:09+38:24
175503Danila DjakonovRussiaRUS1:49:21+38:36
185516Akseli JunnilainenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:49:22+38:37
195506Teemu HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN1:50:47+40:02
205561Heikki VäkeväinenLynxFIN1:57:07+46:22
215550Elias TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:59:33+48:48
225522Lenni VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:00:55+50:10
235549Taneli TeiniRasti-LukkoFIN2:01:12+50:27
245518Taavi KelosuoSK VuoksiFIN2:02:22+51:37
255552Veeti VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN2:02:24+51:39
265544Sakari SeppäläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:02:51+52:06
275534Lauri PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN2:02:56+52:11
285511Aapo HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:04:45+54:00
295526Henri KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:04:54+54:09
305504Kirill FedorovRussiaRUS2:09:09+58:24
315502Kirill BakustinRussiaRUS2:09:52+59:07
325560Isaev VyacheslavRussiaRUS2:10:56+1:00:11
335517Mikael JärvinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN2:12:04+1:01:19
345539Aapo RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:13:54+1:03:09
355513Vili HämäläinenOlavin RastiFIN2:21:33+1:10:48
365548Matias TalviojaRastihaukatFIN2:38:41+1:27:56
375543Vova SavinovRussiaRUS2:42:44+1:31:59
385514Ivan IshinRussiaRUS2:56:03+1:45:18
395525Paavo KoskinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:39:24+2:28:39
405546Rodion SkrebovRussiaRUS3:50:19+2:39:34

H10RR (2,8+2,7+2,7+3,8)

(Lähti 84, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

15574Riku GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN48:50
25612Arttu PeltolaLynxFIN50:52+2:02
35584Topias KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN52:59+4:09
45621Aarni RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN56:26+7:36
55590Aku KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN57:05+8:15
65604Karim MbembelaLynxFIN57:11+8:21