IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

Tulosten rajaus: 500 parasta

Tulokset 4. päivä

H21E 8,7 km km

(Lähti 78, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 0)

131Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN59:08
230Jarkko HuovilaKalevan RastiFIN59:09+1
329Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:00:07+59
428Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNOR1:00:55+1:47
532Otto SimosasOK OrientFIN1:01:19+2:11
626Jouni KahelinVaajakosken TeräFIN1:01:31+2:23
71David AnderssonSwedenSWE1:02:19+3:11
83Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:02:21+3:13
910Ruslan GlebovUkraineUKR1:02:25+3:17
109Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN1:02:57+3:49
1112Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:03:14+4:06
128Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:26+4:18
137Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:03:29+4:21
146Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:03:34+4:26
1517Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFIN1:04:11+5:03
1518Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFIN1:04:11+5:03
174Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN1:04:48+5:40
1822Simon BrändliTampereen PyrintöSUI1:04:58+5:50
1915Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN1:05:48+6:40
202Mats HaldinNorwayFIN1:05:50+6:42
215Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:05:54+6:46
2225Teemu VärePaimion RastiFIN1:07:41+8:33
2337Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:07:47+8:39
2424Tommi TölkköMS ParmaFIN1:08:38+9:30
2520Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:08:46+9:38
2611Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:09:05+9:57
2723Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN1:09:09+10:01
2877Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:09:23+10:15
2933Timo MähönenKalevan RastiFIN1:09:35+10:27
3016Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN1:09:55+10:47
3153Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:10:11+11:03
3213Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN1:10:25+11:17
3339Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:10:37+11:29
3445Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:11:11+12:03
3541Janne WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:11:34+12:26
3621Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN1:11:50+12:42
3748Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:11:56+12:48
3838Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:12:05+12:57
3944Johan HameliusSwedenSWE1:12:14+13:06
4036Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:12:21+13:13
4127Topi PenttinenOK OrientFIN1:12:31+13:23
4268Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN1:13:17+14:09
4314Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFIN1:13:34+14:26
4434Juha PeltolaMS ParmaFIN1:13:46+14:38
4542Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:14:13+15:05
4619Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:14:35+15:27
4747Kalle RantalaKalevan RastiFIN1:14:43+15:35
4840Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN1:15:00+15:52
4976Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:15:15+16:07
5035Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:16:07+16:59
5154Janne MänkärläLynxFIN1:17:20+18:12
5279Samuli SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN1:17:21+18:13
5346Janis TamuzsLatviaLAT1:18:25+19:17
5465Antti ParjanneLynxFIN1:18:35+19:27
5564Vadym DiachenkoUkraineUKR1:20:50+21:42
5657de la Herran Javier RuizSpainESP1:21:10+22:02
5758Franz GlanerAustriaAUT1:22:17+23:09
5859Hans WeltiSwitzerlandSUI1:24:29+25:21
5952Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN1:25:51+26:43
6049Karl TiseliusSwitzerlandSUI1:26:22+27:14
6143Lasse SuonpääMS ParmaFIN1:27:14+28:06
6251Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN1:28:37+29:29
6355Magnus JohanssonNorwaySWE1:28:43+29:35
6456Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN1:36:22+37:14
6567Nelson GraçaPortugalPOR1:36:43+37:35
6661Dieter WolfSwitzerlandSUI1:51:40+52:32
6762Steffen HartmannGermanyGER2:18:00+1:18:52

D21E 6,7 km km

(Lähti 77, Keskeytti 9, Hylätty 1)

1124Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN58:15
2103Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN58:52+37
3121Marjo NiittynenKooveeFIN1:00:04+1:49
4101Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN1:02:06+3:51
5105Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN1:02:21+4:06
6128Emma JugaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:04:00+5:45
7104Outi SareilaMS ParmaFIN1:04:04+5:49
8127Matleena FinckeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:04:19+6:04
9142Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:04:22+6:07
10123Mia TainiKooveeFIN1:04:33+6:18
11109Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:04:36+6:21
12115Heidi HaapasaloTampereen PyrintöFIN1:04:53+6:38
13114Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN1:04:55+6:40
14120Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:05:22+7:07
15102Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN1:05:29+7:14
16163Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:05:40+7:25
17141Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:06:39+8:24
18117Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN1:06:47+8:32
19116Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:07:18+9:03
20108Marjo LiikanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:07:45+9:30
21118Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN1:08:26+10:11
22111Anna NärhiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:08:49+10:34
23113Karolina HöjsgaardSwedenSWE1:09:18+11:03
24107Laura LammilaPaimion RastiFIN1:09:21+11:06
25119Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN1:09:27+11:12
26140Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN1:09:37+11:22
27132Susanna TervoMS ParmaFIN1:09:40+11:25
28126Alexandra VoytovaRasti-KurikkaRUS1:10:33+12:18
29112Anni HeikkonenRastikarhutFIN1:10:52+12:37
30110Salla FageruddPaimion RastiFIN1:11:12+12:57
31106Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN1:11:29+13:14
32161Katri LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN1:12:12+13:57
33167Frida BakkmanSwedenSWE1:13:40+15:25
34122Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN1:13:46+15:31
35125Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN1:14:07+15:52
36144Sonja LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:14:17+16:02
37134Sanna KauppilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:16:25+18:10
38148Laura HokkaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:16:36+18:21
39131Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCZE1:17:29+19:14
40129Vlad?na HrstkováCzech RepublicCZE1:19:11+20:56
41138Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:20:19+22:04
42152Alena NeradovaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:22:10+23:55
43160Laura LakanenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:22:15+24:00
44139Jenni SimolaSwedenFIN1:22:47+24:32
45146Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:23:34+25:19
46147Maria FederovaRussiaRUS1:23:59+25:44
47170Kristiina LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:24:37+26:22
48151Yvonne GantenbeinSwitzerlandSUI1:25:09+26:54
49133Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:25:26+27:11
50130Henna HöglundKalevan RastiFIN1:26:16+28:01
51159Tytti KirvesmiesTampereen PyrintöFIN1:26:34+28:19
52135Katja GygaxSwitzerlandSUI1:27:28+29:13
53145Eva-Lina SandellIK KronanFIN1:30:30+32:15
54153Regula MüllerSwitzerlandSUI1:31:40+33:25
55143Alona SukharevskaUkraineUKR1:35:15+37:00
56150Dominique BucherSwitzerlandSUI1:37:22+39:07
57174Ida-Marie SkogvikIK KronanFIN1:41:38+43:23
58155Tori BorishAustriaAUT1:42:30+44:15
59154Elmira MoldashevKazakhstanKAZ1:47:28+49:13
60157Mari PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:58:24+1:00:09

H20E 7,6 km km

(Lähti 67, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1265Nicolas RioNaviFRA56:09
2217Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN56:16+7
3259Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN57:39+1:30
4260Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN57:58+1:49
5258Nick HannNew ZealandNZL58:01+1:52
6254Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN58:26+2:17
7201Kristian KannusKangasala SKFIN58:49+2:40
8220Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN59:03+2:54
9205Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN59:17+3:08
10212Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN59:38+3:29
11213Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:00:17+4:08
12208Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:00:31+4:22
13256Florentin BodyNaviFRA1:01:18+5:09
14202Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:02:07+5:58
15209Misa TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:02:27+6:18
16210Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:03:02+6:53
17203Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN1:03:32+7:23
18206Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFIN1:03:50+7:41
19204Eeli ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:03:56+7:47
20218Jussi UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN1:04:00+7:51
21214Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen PyrintöFIN1:04:04+7:55
22215Juha MartikainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:04:08+7:59
23228Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:04:28+8:19
24227Ilari SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:04:52+8:43
25237Rico HuebscherSwitzerlandSUI1:04:55+8:46
26225Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:05:10+9:01
27216Dmitry PolyakovRussiaRUS1:06:36+10:27
27221Mikhail AnuchkinHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatRUS1:06:36+10:27
29231Simo HasuOK OrientFIN1:06:53+10:44
30219Juuso TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:06:54+10:45
31207Ville ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:07:08+10:59
32236Vili ValjakkaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:07:47+11:38
33222Niko LehtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:08:36+12:27
34211Christian KronbergIF FemmanFIN1:09:19+13:10
35235Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:11:01+14:52
36248Eoin McCulloughIrlandIRL1:11:24+15:15
37233Jonas GründlerSwitzerlandSUI1:11:43+15:34
38230Pauli VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:12:15+16:06
39238Lukas FreiSwitzerlandSUI1:12:39+16:30
39253Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:12:39+16:30
41257Matt DoyleAustriaAUS1:12:48+16:39
42234Niko HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:13:31+17:22
43264Alistair RichardsonNew ZealandNZL1:13:58+17:49
44223Mikko SalervoOK 77FIN1:14:50+18:41
45239Lauri LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN1:15:53+19:44
46240Jonathan ÅmanIF FemmanFIN1:17:35+21:26
47229Atte LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:18:38+22:29
48232Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:18:49+22:40
49255Remi BaudotNaviFRA1:20:33+24:24
50241Henri AnnilaKooveeFIN1:21:28+25:19
51244Andreas SeleniusOK RaseborgFIN1:25:20+29:11
52226Lauri SimiläSK VuoksiFIN1:25:44+29:35
53224Mykola PetrovetsUkraineUKR1:26:07+29:58
54243Cillin CorbettIrlandIRL1:26:23+30:14
55269Alexander VikentyevTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:27:03+30:54
56245Dmitriy AdamovichKazakhstanKAZ1:36:00+39:51
57247Pekka LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:36:09+40:00
58251Jarkko HänninenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:38:36+42:27
59249Ruslan MustafinRussiaRUS1:41:12+45:03
60242Tobias KamenickyCzech RepublicCZE1:45:03+48:54

D20E 5,0 km km

(Lähti 78, Keskeytti 4, Hylätty 1)

1287Salome WeberSwitzerlandSUI48:48
2284Henna SaarinenKooveeFIN49:01+13
2294Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN49:01+13
4283Essi HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:22+34
5282Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN50:17+1:29
6297Ruska SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN51:20+2:32
7285Emmi MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN51:41+2:53
8292Maaret TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN51:50+3:02
9347Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN52:31+3:43
10300Sara KarvonenLynxFIN53:01+4:13
11281Oona ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN53:11+4:23
12341Jannina GustafssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN53:50+5:02
13291Anniina SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN54:15+5:27
14354Laura RobertsonNew ZealandNZL54:45+5:57
15289Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN55:11+6:23
16310Victoria HöstmanIF FemmanFIN56:25+7:37
17319Beata ZalaiskalnaKazakhstanKAZ56:44+7:56
18290Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN56:56+8:08
19358Veronika TomashevskayaRussiaRUS57:07+8:19
20288Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN58:51+10:03
21303Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN59:36+10:48
22298Emilia SågforsOK BotniaFIN59:38+10:50
23314Tiia YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN1:00:24+11:36
24306Krista NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN1:00:51+12:03
25293Tatiana BevzaRussiaRUS1:00:56+12:08
26295Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:00:57+12:09
27286Veronique RuppenthalTurun SuunnistajatSUI1:01:13+12:25
28311Emma LaakkioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:02:41+13:53
29320Siiri LepolaOK OrientFIN1:03:52+15:04
30305Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:04:20+15:32
31309Anna AlppiRastikarhutFIN1:04:34+15:46
32334Elisa MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:04:35+15:47
33340Jacqui DoyleAustriaAUS1:04:46+15:58
34355Emma SimosasOK OrientFIN1:05:03+16:15
35296Susanna ForsellOK RaseborgFIN1:05:04+16:16
36313Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:05:59+17:11
37339Michele DawsonAustraliaAUS1:06:21+17:33
38356Mirka SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:07:32+18:44
39322Milla MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN1:07:36+18:48
40302Meri MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN1:08:08+19:20
41318Mira RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:09:02+20:14
42301Vilmalotta SilvonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:22+20:34
43315Pinja ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:10:12+21:24
44312Mia LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:10:29+21:41
45335Emma PiitulainenKalevan RastiFIN1:10:32+21:44
46316Silja KauppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:10:48+22:00
47351Elin NylundIF FemmanFIN1:11:38+22:50
48307Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:11:46+22:58
49304Marili ZimmermannEstoniaFIN1:13:53+25:05
50353Alisa RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:14:40+25:52
51317Leena TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:15:15+26:27
52329Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:15:52+27:04
53324Minttu ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:17:44+28:56
54344Elli HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:19:15+30:27
55349Laura LaakkonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:19:51+31:03
56357Emilia TeiniRasti-LukkoFIN1:20:37+31:49
57330Johanna SaariRasti-LukkoFIN1:21:37+32:49
58323Noora KarjalainenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:24:00+35:12
59321Sirja HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:25:04+36:16
60331Iida NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:28:09+39:21
61327Maiju LonkaSK VuoksiFIN1:29:44+40:56
62333Katerina ChurikovaRussiaRUS1:56:49+1:08:01

H18E 7,1 km km

(Lähti 107, Keskeytti 6, Hylätty 8)

1477Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN51:23
2381Topias AholaNaviFIN53:47+2:24
3385Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:37+4:14
4383Aleksi KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN56:05+4:42
5404Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN57:09+5:46
6387Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN57:23+6:00
7397Anssi HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN57:24+6:01
8382Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN58:04+6:41
9395Aki SaariRastikarhutFIN58:25+7:02
10388Konstan SerebryanitskiyRussiaRUS59:07+7:44
11469Topi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN59:23+8:00
12393Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN1:00:05+8:42
13470Atso SalopeltoSK VuoksiFIN1:00:26+9:03
14411Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN1:00:50+9:27
15394Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:01:06+9:43
16432Akseli LeinoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:01:23+10:00
17384Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:01:24+10:01
18391Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN1:02:34+11:11
19410Hermanni WillmanRastikarhutFIN1:02:38+11:15
20396Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:02:56+11:33
21400Miro TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:03:41+12:18
22434Arto NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN1:03:48+12:25
23403Anssi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN1:05:08+13:45
24419Riku JuhalaHiisirastiFIN1:05:10+13:47
25398Henri SimiläSK VuoksiFIN1:05:13+13:50
26402Antti-Ville SalomaaNaviFIN1:05:20+13:57
27418Lauri RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:05:31+14:08
28399Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN1:05:36+14:13
29417Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SKFIN1:06:38+15:15
30464Jere PantsarPellon PonsiFIN1:06:40+15:17
31414Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:06:51+15:28
32433Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN1:07:06+15:43
33392Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN1:07:35+16:12
34409Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:07:47+16:24
35407Osku LyytikäinenSK VuoksiFIN1:08:01+16:38
36475Shamus MorrisonNew ZealandNZL1:08:20+16:57
37435Markku BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:08:22+16:59
38430Joakim HakalaIF FemmanFIN1:09:44+18:21
39401Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:09:52+18:29
40465Jonas BjörkgårdKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:32+20:09
41429Henry McNultyAustraliaAUS1:11:35+20:12
42412Ville SundelinRastikarhutFIN1:11:53+20:30
43431Joonatan KiveläPerhon KiriFIN1:12:13+20:50
44408Mikko LindbergSomeron EsaFIN1:12:33+21:10
45424Aapo LönnrothSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:12:58+21:35
46420Vili SormunenRasti E4FIN1:13:25+22:02
47441Joona LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:14:42+23:19
48428Viljam GrahnNärpes OKFIN1:14:54+23:31
49439Robert RostovRussiaRUS1:16:43+25:20
50456Aleksi HuuhaOulaisten HuimaFIN1:16:48+25:25
50459Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN1:16:48+25:25
52405Matti LinnaOulaisten HuimaFIN1:17:08+25:45
53389Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:17:11+25:48
54442Andres SaetaluEstoniaEST1:17:33+26:10
55406Casper LinnailaOK OrientFIN1:17:54+26:31
56415Vilho LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:18:22+26:59
57452Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:19:22+27:59
58458Rickard SvedbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:19:42+28:19
59438Antti SainioTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:20:19+28:56
60421Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:20:25+29:02
61436Atte JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:20:39+29:16
62473Mark HannolainenSK VuoksiFIN1:21:55+30:32
63479Harri RäisänenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:22:40+31:17
64416Severi AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:23:56+32:33
65444Gabriel MöschSwitzerlandSUI1:25:03+33:40
66423Niklas SarparantaLynxFIN1:25:04+33:41
67450Juha-Matti IngetPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:25:31+34:08
68446Christoffer MelinIK FalkenFIN1:26:09+34:46
69447Jussi KauppinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:26:24+35:01
70425Jooseppi KalliokoskiRasTiimiFIN1:29:09+37:46
71445Olli HiitolaOulaisten TaruFIN1:29:14+37:51
72454Arttu JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:29:30+38:07
73457Tommi RantalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:29:59+38:36
74427Kim JunoSwitzerlandSUI1:30:15+38:52
75455Valtteri AlankoIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:31:14+39:51
76451Joona LeipijärviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:32:42+41:19
77460Severi HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:35:32+44:09
78448Samuli ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:39:13+47:50
79453Aapo HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:40:00+48:37
80463Arttu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:41:46+50:23
81462Pietu HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:43:48+52:25
82449Sebastian FleissGermanyGER1:49:14+57:51
83461Tuomas KaunistoTampereen PyrintöFIN1:49:43+58:20

D18E 4,9 km km

(Lähti 103, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 2)

1507Niina HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN41:45
2509Essi HakalaMS ParmaFIN45:16+3:31
3514Netta RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN45:54+4:09
4532Suvi HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN47:23+5:38
5523Johanna ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN47:25+5:40
6506Annabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN47:37+5:52
7504Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN47:53+6:08
8595Daria KrasilnikovaRussiaRUS48:02+6:17
9510von Katja SchoultzOK77FIN48:50+7:05
10530Kristyna HlubuckovaCzech RepublicCZE49:03+7:18
11520Emilia RantanenMS ParmaFIN49:11+7:26
12508Maria PetrushkoRussiaRUS49:37+7:52
13535Salla SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN49:49+8:04
14501Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN49:56+8:11
15518Laura NeuvonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN50:06+8:21
16540Hanna LehtoLapuan VirkiäFIN50:18+8:33
17515Tanja MoserTampereen PyrintöFIN50:30+8:45
18502Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon KiriFIN50:55+9:10
19534Laura SinisaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN50:56+9:11
20527Eliisa AlataloTampereen PyrintöFIN50:57+9:12
21513Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN51:01+9:16
22516Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN51:21+9:36
23505Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:07+10:22
24543Amanda UusitaloKooveeFIN53:15+11:30
25524Maja ProchazkovaCzech RepublicCZE53:29+11:44
26554Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN54:20+12:35
27521Sarianna Sievi-KorteHiisirastiFIN54:23+12:38
28503Venla HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN54:25+12:40
29546Salla PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN54:57+13:12
30588Niamh CorbettIrlandIRL55:33+13:48
31519Margret ZimmermannEstoniaFIN55:51+14:06
32533Evgenia IvanovaRussiaRUS56:05+14:20
33511Essi RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN56:48+15:03
34545Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN57:01+15:16
35549Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN57:04+15:19
36551Elin LövdalIF FemmanFIN57:19+15:34
37517Lilja ÖstermanTurun SuunnistajatFIN58:09+16:24
38529Tiina HaapakoskiRastikarhutFIN58:30+16:45
39548Annija Anna ZalaiskalnaKazakhstanKAZ58:45+17:00
40526Maria EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN58:50+17:05
41555Tanja MäntyläRastiketutFIN59:36+17:51
42537Anni ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN59:42+17:57
43565Saina PöyhönenHiisirastiFIN59:55+18:10
44531Suvi OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:00:12+18:27
45587Nicola BlatchfordAustraliaAUS1:00:19+18:34
46557Tuulia KivistöIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:00:22+18:37
47542Niina ReponenPaimion RastiFIN1:00:46+19:01
48552Teija HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:01:27+19:42
49539Helena HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:01:31+19:46
50572Taru YlikoskiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:01:34+19:49
51541Terhi HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:01:39+19:54
52544Outi HasuOK OrientFIN1:02:00+20:15
53556Sanni MarttinenNaviFIN1:02:10+20:25
54522Viivi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:02:19+20:34
55547Anniina SimonenKalevan RastiFIN1:02:20+20:35
55567Jutta JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:02:20+20:35
57593Ida KallurSwedenSWE1:02:24+20:39
58562Josefina BäckOK RaseborgFIN1:03:01+21:16
58680368031:03:01+21:16
60571Pinja SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:03:04+21:19
61589Stefania CorradiniItalyITA1:03:25+21:40
62569Jenna-Maria NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:03:30+21:45
63559Mirabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:04:23+22:38
64575Nelli RehnLynxFIN1:04:53+23:08
65560Martina ValisovaCzech RepublicCZE1:05:07+23:22
66558Anna-Reetta ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:05:28+23:43
67525Sarah RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI1:05:36+23:51
68564Aasheim Toril NymarkNorwayNOR1:05:40+23:55
69536Petra AhoNaviFIN1:06:00+24:15
70598Malin ReichenbergSwedenSWE1:07:15+25:30
71570Agneta BoxströmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:07:46+26:01
72576Noora KurriSavon RastiFIN1:08:04+26:19
73568Julia KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:08:19+26:34
74580Minttu PaunuTampereen PyrintöFIN1:09:15+27:30
75563Anastasia PesegovaRussiaRUS1:10:03+28:18
76538Noora RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:10:20+28:35
77553Roisin LongIrlandIRL1:11:59+30:14
78573Irina StroganovaRussiaRUS1:14:32+32:47
79599Jessika RoligHauhon SisuFIN1:14:33+32:48
80578Anna-Kaisa IsolahtiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:16:03+34:18
81585Jemina KokkinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:21:06+39:21
82566Mariya PerepelytsyaUkraineUKR1:21:27+39:42
83581Julia MunckOlavin RastiFIN1:21:34+39:49
84582Tiia-Maria RauttolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:21:46+40:01
85579Hilla AntikainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:21:51+40:06
86597Jenny RayOK77FIN1:23:38+41:53
87574Aoife McCavanaIrlandIRL1:41:32+59:47

H16E 5,8 km km

(Lähti 142, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 2)

1626Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN40:42
2631Emil SeveliusOK OrientFIN41:46+1:04
3630Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN42:06+1:24
4621Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN42:13+1:31
5623Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:09+2:27
6628Joey HadornSwitzerlandSUI43:20+2:38
7627Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN44:42+4:00
8624Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxFIN44:45+4:03
9634Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN45:32+4:50
10622Aaro JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN46:04+5:22
11633Sergey KrasilnikovRussiaRUS46:33+5:51
12655Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN47:10+6:28
13647Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN47:26+6:44
14625Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN47:52+7:10
15658Emil LönnströmOK OrientFIN47:59+7:17
16654Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN48:14+7:32
17646Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN48:30+7:48
18629Andrin GründlerSwitzerlandSUI48:39+7:57
19684Jonne PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN48:46+8:04
20661Matias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN48:47+8:05
21683Jere PernuSK PohjantähtiFIN48:52+8:10
22635Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN48:57+8:15
23645Tomi KanniainenPuolangan RyhtiFIN49:25+8:43
24636Eero JalliMS ParmaFIN49:29+8:47
25644Tommi HärkönenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN49:31+8:49
26674Konstantin KralinovRussiaRUS49:43+9:01
27652Juha RauhalaEspoon SuuntaFIN49:45+9:03
28642Aleksi SorsaPihkaniskatFIN49:52+9:10
29669Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN49:53+9:11
30677af Fabian HällströmOK77FIN49:55+9:13
31651Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN50:15+9:33
32657Matti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN50:35+9:53
33632Timo SuterSwitzerlandSUI50:36+9:54
34673Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN50:41+9:59
35681Henri PasanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN50:46+10:04
36648Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN50:49+10:07
37656Konsta PuranenKooveeFIN51:11+10:29
38695Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN51:21+10:39
39643Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN51:32+10:50
40688Akseli KetolaKooveeFIN51:33+10:51
41672Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN51:45+11:03
42662Niku RintalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN51:50+11:08
42670Jesper LindahlAkilles OKFIN51:50+11:08
44743Tommi HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN51:51+11:09
45667Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN51:53+11:11
46664Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN51:57+11:15
47671Lasse MoilanenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN52:00+11:18
48649Tommi HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN52:07+11:25
49641Severi ValkamoKooveeFIN52:24+11:42
50748Hannes HolmbackIF FemmanFIN54:12+13:30
51709Aaro LampinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN54:13+13:31
52691Rolf CamathiasSwitzerlandSUI54:22+13:40
53675Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN54:56+14:14
54653Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN54:57+14:15
55682Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN55:23+14:41
56698Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN55:29+14:47
57751Olli LiikkanenRastivarsatFIN55:42+15:00
58676Erik AholaKangasala SKFIN55:43+15:01
59707Dániel MolnárMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN55:58+15:16
60693Jonathan RayOK77FIN56:15+15:33
61712Niko KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN56:17+15:35
62663Roope SormunenRasti E4FIN56:28+15:46
63668Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN56:53+16:11
64739Iiro KuuselaRastivarsatFIN56:55+16:13
65666Tuomas OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN57:19+16:37
66700Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN57:23+16:41
67660Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN57:47+17:05
68701Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN57:55+17:13
69689Otto HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN58:00+17:18
70659Paulus SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN58:08+17:26
71746Juho ElovaaraHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN58:20+17:38
72639Eero YlipulliVaasan SuunnistajatFIN58:40+17:58
73726Joni HemminkiRasti-JussitFIN58:48+18:06
74640Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN58:55+18:13
75717Arttu MalmlundKooveeFIN59:01+18:19
76678Kasperi NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN59:20+18:38
77703Hannes StubbIK FalkenFIN59:36+18:54
78721Nikita IvanovRussiaRUS59:38+18:56
79650Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN59:39+18:57
80715Aku HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN59:57+19:15
81702Jani NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:00:42+20:00
82730Maximilian JärvinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:01:31+20:49
83637Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:56+21:14
84722Valtteri LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:02:13+21:31
85727Samu PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:02:24+21:42
86699Evgeny TsapinRussiaRUS1:02:48+22:06
87680Janne OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN1:02:55+22:13
88729Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN1:03:09+22:27
89728Teemu MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:15+22:33
90741Atte NokkaRasti 88FIN1:03:24+22:42
90750Niko LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:03:24+22:42
92716Oskari AlamäkiKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:03:58+23:16
93705Teo KettunenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:04:14+23:32
94745Tobia BergerSwitzerlandSUI1:04:15+23:33
95714Juuso ToivonenLammin SäkiäFIN1:04:19+23:37
96638Dmitri RydenkoRussiaRUS1:04:49+24:07
97711Johannes HyvönenSolf IKFIN1:04:59+24:17
98733Eemil SakkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:34+24:52
99732Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:39+24:57
100697Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:06:14+25:32
101718André RönnqvistOK BotniaFIN1:06:27+25:45
102744Elmeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:06:30+25:48
103720Eero PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:06:42+26:00
104696Joona ParjanenMS ParmaFIN1:06:49+26:07
105725Mauri HolopainenSuunta 2000FIN1:07:02+26:20
106694Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFIN1:07:09+26:27
107731Jaakko MesiäinenNaviFIN1:07:36+26:54
108749Lauri KaitolaRastiketutFIN1:07:41+26:59
109724Markus MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:07:44+27:02
110687Eemeli KiljunenRastivarsatFIN1:07:51+27:09
111752Mikko LähdesmäkiRasti-JussitFIN1:08:37+27:55
112708Juho LakanenPerhon KiriFIN1:08:56+28:14
113758Vladislay KudriavtcevRussiaRUS1:09:23+28:41
114736Robert PimIrlandIRL1:10:06+29:24
115692Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:10:18+29:36
116756Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN1:10:49+30:07
117665Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:11:59+31:17
118690Anton LaukkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:12:38+31:56
119723Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:12:40+31:58
120735Iiro KaitolaRastiketutFIN1:14:27+33:45
121740Miikka KorhonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:14:47+34:05
122713Oskari JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:19:27+38:45
123706Antti UrsinLynxFIN1:20:08+39:26
124685Kirill KomarovRussiaRUS1:22:06+41:24
125704Viktor AaltioValkeakosken HakaFIN1:27:50+47:08
126710Joonas MäkeläAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:30:07+49:25

D16E 4,7 km km

(Lähti 137, Keskeytti 5, Hylätty 2)

1815Simona AebersoldSwitzerlandSUI36:36
2809Alexandra EnlundIF FemmanFIN37:46+1:10
3801Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN38:40+2:04
4803Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN39:25+2:49
5807Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN39:32+2:56
6802Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN39:46+3:10
7805Ekaterina BabyevaRussiaRUS39:55+3:19
8810Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN40:50+4:14
9804Ella-Noora RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN41:23+4:47
10806Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFIN41:58+5:22
11813Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN42:03+5:27
12833Saana LahdelmaNaviFIN42:16+5:40
13819Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN42:24+5:48
14832Iita PulkkinenNaviFIN42:31+5:55
15808Zlata MalyshevaRussiaRUS42:41+6:05
16812Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN42:47+6:11
17824Heidi PlitLynxFIN43:15+6:39
18817Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN43:18+6:42
19827Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN43:20+6:44
20828Johanna RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN43:38+7:02
21823Elena PisarenkoRussiaRUS43:47+7:11
22836Heini RintanenKangasala SKFIN44:01+7:25
23842Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:02+7:26
24818Inna AntikainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN44:06+7:30
25835Jutta NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN45:07+8:31
26814Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN45:41+9:05
26816Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFIN45:41+9:05
28847Moona LehtolaKangasala SKFIN46:12+9:36
29921Anna KuronenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN46:17+9:41
30869Laura KotilaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN46:36+10:00
31826Karoliina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN46:44+10:08
32822Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN46:57+10:21
33840Milla RajalaLapuan VirkiäFIN47:07+10:31
34862Ella MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN47:11+10:35
35811Gabriella GustafssonSwedenSWE47:17+10:41
36830Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN47:26+10:50
37839Alisa LaitinenNaviFIN48:02+11:26
38868Sanni RomuSomeron EsaFIN48:03+11:27
39820Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN48:04+11:28
40821Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN48:12+11:36
41845Roosa RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN48:14+11:38
42838Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN48:40+12:04
43846Roosa HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN48:50+12:14
44844Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN49:32+12:56
45854Roosa SimiläSK VuoksiFIN49:42+13:06
46936Aurora NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN49:51+13:15
47934Sara NivaLaitasaaren VetoFIN49:56+13:20
48837Marikki NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN49:58+13:22
49834Jonna ForsSwedenSWE50:07+13:31
50843Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFIN50:10+13:34
51859Inka SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN50:12+13:36
52852Veera KorteniemiPellon PonsiFIN50:30+13:54
53940Iiris TaubertKooveeFIN50:57+14:21
54848Aino PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN51:20+14:44
55898Ekaterina KoltunovaRussiaRUS51:38+15:02
56865Miina RautakorpiKangasala SKFIN51:59+15:23
57861Veera SteniusLaitasaaren VetoFIN52:20+15:44
58856Kia-Lotta HirvonenRastivarsatFIN53:17+16:41
59864Anna KorzhavinaRussiaRUS53:28+16:52
60867Eveliina NurmiRastiketutFIN53:36+17:00
61932Julia KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN53:41+17:05
62825Enni JalavaVakka-RastiFIN53:49+17:13
63897Emma-Noora JaakolaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN54:19+17:43
64881Emmi HiltunenSiikaisten SisuFIN54:34+17:58
65866Tiina MäntyläRastiketutFIN54:38+18:02
66886Henriikka HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN54:47+18:11
67858Annika PajulaKangasala SKFIN55:20+18:44
68829Sanna KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN55:35+18:59
69884Varpu VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN56:15+19:39
70914Venla-Lyydia RaivioSuunta JyväskyläFIN56:23+19:47
71879Ronja FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN56:40+20:04
72876Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN56:43+20:07
73872Annika KirvesmiesKuopion SuunnistajatFIN56:47+20:11
74855Iida HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN56:48+20:12
75878Nella RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN57:14+20:38
76894Janni OllikainenNaviFIN57:45+21:09
77863Saara SirenRasti-NokiaFIN57:46+21:10
78841Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN58:03+21:27
79900Iida VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN58:05+21:29
80895Iina RidanpääEspoon SuuntaFIN58:06+21:30
81853Anni MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN58:15+21:39
82928Iina HasuOK OrientFIN58:18+21:42
83891Erika ReijonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN58:48+22:12
84918Pirjo Ala-MäyryKooveeFIN59:21+22:45
85877Petra VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN59:32+22:56
86873Jenna HimankaLapuan VirkiäFIN59:36+23:00
87902Sonja LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:00:13+23:37
88875Emmi OksanenSiilin RastiFIN1:00:22+23:46
89857Kiia IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN1:00:40+24:04
90874Anni PakkanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:01:16+24:40
91907Katariina AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:01:30+24:54
92871Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:01:50+25:14
93851Pihla PasanenRasti-JussitFIN1:02:17+25:41
94883Sini-Pauliina JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN1:02:58+26:22
95888Sonia JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN1:03:30+26:54
96908Sofia KallioKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:03:35+26:59
97850Moona HarjuPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:03:36+27:00
98905Katariina AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:42+27:06
99903Aasheim Tonje NymarkNorwayNOR1:04:09+27:33
100911Nella LaurikkalaKooveeFIN1:04:53+28:17
101910Isabel DonnerOK77FIN1:05:33+28:57
102893Mathilda ÅmanOK BotniaFIN1:05:34+28:58
103939Fanny RönnqvistOK BotniaFIN1:05:47+29:11
104890Julia TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN1:06:46+30:10
105912Sofia NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN1:06:53+30:17
106860Angelina GoncharenkoRussiaRUS1:07:02+30:26
107901Hilla ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:07:56+31:20
108906Kaisa HankalaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:08:26+31:50
109870OIga HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:08:42+32:06
110920Annika UusitaloYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:15:20+38:44
111916Evelina FurubackaOK BotniaFIN1:16:01+39:25
112938Iina RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN1:23:10+46:34
113923Elina NissinenNaviFIN1:33:58+57:22
114919Veera PaasikiviKangasala SKFIN1:39:37+1:03:01

H21A 8,4 km km

(Lähti 135, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 1)

11079Markus LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN1:05:00
21106Kari SaloHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:05:05+5
31068Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:05:19+19
41049Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät1:05:28+28
51054Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN1:06:39+1:39
61060Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:08:25+3:25
71101Ismael RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI1:08:54+3:54
81081Juha LuomaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:09:24+4:24
91092Velimir NazarychevHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:52+4:52
101099Markus PlohnAustriaAUT1:09:53+4:53
111116Markku SiponenSiilin RastiFIN1:09:59+4:59
121130Tommi UusimäkiPellon PonsiFIN1:10:09+5:09
131080Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:10:49+5:49
141014Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:10:50+5:50
151145Marko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:10:58+5:58
161053Petri KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN1:11:04+6:04
171070Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:11:11+6:11
181034Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:11:27+6:27
191009Filip BrunellIF BraheFIN1:11:28+6:28
201001Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:11:42+6:42
211131Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN1:12:02+7:02
221129Ville UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN1:12:21+7:21
231148Pekka VäätäinenSiilin RastiFIN1:12:43+7:43
241024Topi HasuOK OrientFIN1:12:45+7:45
251100Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:12:47+7:47
261149Alexey ZemlyakovTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:12:49+7:49
271004Evgeny ArtemovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:13:17+8:17
281118Sören SundblomIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:13:30+8:30
291105Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN1:13:55+8:55
301122Heikki ToivioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:14:17+9:17
311031Antti HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:15:01+10:01
321104Ville SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:15:03+10:03
331110Otso SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:15:30+10:30
341048Matej KamenickyCzech RepublicCZE1:15:34+10:34
351117Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:15:43+10:43
361069Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN1:16:06+11:06
371003Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN1:16:15+11:15
381123Juha TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:16:29+11:29
391017Daniel ForsellOK RaseborgFIN1:17:17+12:17
401050Aki KauppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:17:23+12:23
411055Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatRUS1:17:24+12:24
421127Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:17:28+12:28
431143Markus VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN1:17:37+12:37
441082Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:17:43+12:43
451144Samuel VainiomäkiPellon PonsiFIN1:17:44+12:44
461005Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN1:17:56+12:56
471094Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFIN1:18:06+13:06
481052Heikki KettunenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:18:09+13:09
491089Jyri MäkäläinenSiilin RastiFIN1:18:10+13:10
501066Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN1:18:14+13:14
511086Juha MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:19:02+14:02
521042Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:19:03+14:03
531064Tero KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN1:19:19+14:19
541074Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:19:21+14:21
551128Mikko TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:19:22+14:22
561020Arto FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:19:32+14:32
571097Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:19:59+14:59
581146Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:20:18+15:18
591032Pyry HuhtanenKooveeFIN1:20:24+15:24
601026Samu HeiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:20:39+15:39
611108Philippe SchenkelSwitzerlandSUI1:20:49+15:49
621088Olli MoisanderRasti-VihtiFIN1:20:55+15:55
631126Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:22:04+17:04
641012Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:22:05+17:05
651095Lauri NuuttilaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:22:10+17:10
661103Michael RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI1:22:23+17:23
671107Matias SankariItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:22:26+17:26
681078Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN1:23:28+18:28
691119Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:23:49+18:49
701056Daniel KlauserSwitzerlandSUI1:24:19+19:19
711045Antti KaivosaariJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:24:44+19:44
721065Miika KorppiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:25:38+20:38
731010Matthias BrynerSwitzerlandSUI1:26:24+21:24
741085Juho MatikainenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:26:44+21:44
751008André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFRA1:26:46+21:46
761046Pavel KalaidinSK VuoksiRUS1:27:38+22:38
771044Lauri KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:28:10+23:10
781075Tommi LavonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:29:15+24:15
791142Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN1:30:11+25:11
801059Michael KoiserAustriaAUT1:30:39+25:39
811028Samuel HippiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:31:13+26:13
821087Beat MeierSwitzerlandSUI1:31:55+26:55
831093Antti NousiainenLappeen RientoFIN1:31:59+26:59
841011Patrik BrynerSwitzerlandSUI1:32:14+27:14
851007Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:32:33+27:33
861029Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN1:32:54+27:54
871047Antti KalapudasAlatornion PirkatFIN1:33:19+28:19
881036Mikko HyyryläinenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:35:51+30:51
891058Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:36:23+31:23
901111Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN1:36:36+31:36
911090Joel MöschSwitzerlandSUI1:37:31+32:31
921061Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:37:57+32:57
931018Stephan FreiSwitzerlandSUI1:38:00+33:00
941071Juuso KujanpääLynxFIN1:38:02+33:02
951113Heikki SilvastiMuuramen RastiFIN1:38:07+33:07
961039Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:38:46+33:46
971115Kimmo SiponenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:40:07+35:07
981040Alexey IstominRussiaRUS1:40:09+35:09
991077Oliver LienhardSwitzerlandSUI1:40:21+35:21
1001147Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN1:40:25+35:25
1011051Mikko KetolaSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:43:23+38:23
1021043Eero KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:44:35+39:35
1031006Alex AzarovRussiaRUS1:45:59+40:59
1041084Helder MarcolinoPortugalPOR1:49:28+44:28
1051072Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN1:50:12+45:12
1061125Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN1:51:32+46:32
1071083Claude LüscherSwitzerlandSUI1:52:30+47:30
1081021Martin GantenbeinSwitzerlandSUI1:55:37+50:37
1091120Kristaps TamuzsLatviaLAT1:56:03+51:03
1101112Toni ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:57:13+52:13
1111098Anssi ParkkinenVakka-RastiFIN2:00:07+55:07
1121102Mikko RuokolainenOK77FIN2:06:11+1:01:11
1131121Rui TavaresPortugalPOR2:11:03+1:06:03
1141027Markus HintermannSwitzerlandSUI2:14:26+1:09:26
1151015Ake FagerengNorwayNOR2:15:59+1:10:59
1161033Kimmo HyvärinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN2:19:11+1:14:11
1171062Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN2:28:58+1:23:58
1181016Dias FilipePortugalPOR2:34:46+1:29:46

H21AL 6,6 km km

(Lähti 142, Keskeytti 6, Hylätty 3)

11258Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN52:23
21188Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN52:29+6
31240Janne NieminenPaimion RastiFIN54:13+1:50
41212Ville KosolaSK PohjantähtiFIN55:24+3:01
51311Elmeri VähänenHyvinkään RastiFIN55:26+3:03
61297Jarkko LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN56:55+4:32
71276Timo SivillVaajakosken TeräFIN57:23+5:00
81230Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN57:41+5:18
91197Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-KurikkaFIN57:50+5:27
101267Ville SabelHiisirastiFIN57:55+5:32
111314Esko YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN58:31+6:08
121261Teemu RantalaLapuan VirkiäFIN58:47+6:24
121266Hannu SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN58:47+6:24
141184Atte HonkonenRasti-JyryFIN59:06+6:43
151284Ville SundbergLynxFIN1:00:49+8:26
161237Jouni MäkäräinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:01:41+9:18
171301Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:02:08+9:45
181167Ville GladKemiön KiilatFIN1:02:59+10:36
191198Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN1:03:23+11:00
201216Matti KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:03:50+11:27
211253Tapani PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:04:01+11:38
221238Tapani NaakkaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN1:04:02+11:39
231187Miikka HuovilaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:04:03+11:40
241241Jani NissinenHiisirastiFIN1:04:30+12:07
251220Kalle LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:04:36+12:13
261313Olli VäätäinenHiisirastiFIN1:04:42+12:19
271200Pekka HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:05:10+12:47
281185Severin HowaldTampereen PyrintöSUI1:05:13+12:50
291177Oskari HeiskanenKangasala SKFIN1:05:26+13:03
301295Jukka NissiläKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:05:37+13:14
311204Marko KiveläVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:05:47+13:24
321294Juho RajaniemiTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:06:07+13:44
331190Teppo IsokoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:06:48+14:25
341268Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN1:07:37+15:14
351181Esa HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:07:56+15:33
361309Juha VillaPäijät-RastiFIN1:09:14+16:51
371201Teemu KemppainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:09:18+16:55
381289Juuso TuomaalaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:09:21+16:58
391305Petri VainioKalevan RastiFIN1:09:29+17:06
401229Sami LyytinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN1:09:43+17:20
411225Jarkko LauronenLaihian LujaFIN1:09:45+17:22
421171Janne HarjuKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:10:04+17:41
431173Jari HautalaIF FemmanFIN1:10:10+17:47
441182Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:10:22+17:59
451210Jussi KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN1:10:27+18:04
461262Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN1:10:30+18:07
471265Mikko SimolaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:11:08+18:45
481195Mikko KallatsaLapin VeikotFIN1:11:12+18:49
491186Pekka HuhtanenRasti-KurikkaFIN1:11:19+18:56
501263Lukas ReichmuthSwitzerlandSUI1:12:00+19:37
511196Toni KalliokoskiHalsuan ToivoFIN1:12:03+19:40
521307Jukka VertainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:12:56+20:33
531269Santtu SainioKangasala SKFIN1:13:04+20:41
541191Heikki IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:13:06+20:43
551232Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:13:49+21:26
561255Kalle PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN1:14:10+21:47
571252Jussi ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:14:35+22:12
581175Vesa HeikkiläMS ParmaFIN1:15:06+22:43
591286Tuomas TakaluomaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:15:08+22:45
601179Juha HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:15:21+22:58
611293Juha KotaniemiKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:16:06+23:43
621285Olli SuonpääMS ParmaFIN1:16:16+23:53
631290Markus TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:16:37+24:14
641245Joona OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:17:04+24:41
651298Antti KaunistoTampereen PyrintöFIN1:17:08+24:45
661292Santeri VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:17:35+25:12
671224Niko LatvaSuunta JurvaFIN1:18:01+25:38
681166Andreas GabrielSwitzerlandSUI1:18:15+25:52
691180Kimmo HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:18:23+26:00
701235Egor MiterevRussiaRUS1:18:36+26:13
711264Tapio RistimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:18:40+26:17
721228Teemu LojamoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:18:43+26:20
731203Sami KervinenJärvenpään PaloFIN1:19:15+26:52
741236Perttu MäkinenKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN1:19:52+27:29
751257Matti PusaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN1:20:16+27:53
761161Brändli AdrianSwitzerlandSUI1:20:24+28:01
771244Markku OikarinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:20:32+28:09
781226Sampsa LintunenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:21:40+29:17
791206Kai KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN1:21:43+29:20
801194Pauli JuutilainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:21:47+29:24
811273Tuomo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN1:21:56+29:33
821234Jyrki MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:21:58+29:35
831308Esa ViitanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:22:00+29:37
841199Jouni KaretjokiHyvinkään RastiFIN1:22:13+29:50
851283Eetu SummanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:22:17+29:54
861189Erkki IsokoskiVesaisen PojatFIN1:22:21+29:58
871183Tuomas HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:17+30:54
881222Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN1:23:45+31:22
891256Arttu PulliTampereen PyrintöFIN1:24:09+31:46
901248Kohei OnishiJapanJPN1:24:48+32:25
911275Jere SiivonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:27:28+35:05
921169Joel HakalaRaision KuulaFIN1:29:03+36:40
931281Alexander SrbAustriaAUT1:29:36+37:13
941215Samuli KunttuHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:30:09+37:46
951176Markku HeinonenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:30:54+38:31
961300Sampsa HusuOK 77FIN1:31:44+39:21
971312Vesa-Ville VäänänenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:32:14+39:51
981274Alexander SheinRussiaRUS1:32:29+40:06
991208Jouni KoljonenVaalan KarhuFIN1:32:50+40:27
1001247Illia OliinykUkraineUKR1:34:05+41:42
1011277Christoffer SmedsNärpes OKFIN1:34:15+41:52
1021280Roland SpörriSwitzerlandSUI1:35:00+42:37
1031218Santeri KössiLapuan VirkiäFIN1:36:13+43:50
1041193Masa JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN1:37:08+44:45
1051271Gian-Reto SchaadSwitzerlandSUI1:37:18+44:55
1061163Tuomas AsikainenSuunta-SepotFIN1:38:13+45:50
1071299Perttu IlmarinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:40:02+47:39
1081219Matti LahdenperäLappeen RientoFIN1:40:13+47:50
1091259Matti RaitoharjuRasti-LukkoFIN1:41:17+48:54
1101170Jaakko HannukainenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:42:10+49:47
1111162Arttu-Pekka AlaperäSK PohjantähtiFIN1:44:03+51:40
1111291Jaakko UrpalainenMiehikkälän VilkasFIN1:44:03+51:40
1131270Shota SaitoJapanJPN1:44:25+52:02
1141260Petri TilliYlämaan PyrkijätFIN1:45:19+52:56
1151192Juho JuoteSomeron EsaFIN1:46:05+53:42
1161254Janne PeltolaMS ParmaFIN1:55:19+1:02:56
1171213Jukka KuivalainenJärvenpään PaloFIN1:56:18+1:03:55
1181207Antti KoivuniemiMS ParmaFIN2:02:04+1:09:41
1191242Antti NorkioKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN2:05:26+1:13:03
1201178Esa HietalaTaivalkosken KuohuFIN2:07:32+1:15:09
1211315Goto YoichiJapanJPN2:17:57+1:25:34

H21B 6,6 km km

(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

11624Tommy RantalaKarkki-RastiFIN56:50
21620Erno PajuKarkki-RastiFIN1:00:07+3:17
31622Olli PuurunenOulun TarmoFIN1:02:42+5:52
41602Erkka Harju-SänttiAustriaFIN1:02:59+6:09
51606Juho HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:03:55+7:05
61629Petri TuominenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:06:01+9:11
71603Riku Harju-SänttiRasti-KurikkaFIN1:07:59+11:09
81625Timo RiissanenKalevan RastiFIN1:08:12+11:22
91626Mikko RintaPohjankyrön RastiFIN1:08:52+12:02
101634Elias Ali-HaapalaVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:10:10+13:20
111601Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN1:10:18+13:28
121604Kim HarlamowHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:10:57+14:07
131619Jani NummiVaalan KarhuFIN1:11:08+14:18
141633Harri VaaralaSaloisten ReipasFIN1:11:10+14:20
151608Janne HänninenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:11:38+14:48
161618Tapani LintulaKärsämäen KatajaFIN1:14:22+17:32
171607Kosti HyyppäRaisu LumousFIN1:15:12+18:22
181613Jaakko KiveläHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:15:50+19:00
191627Tomi SeppäHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:17:54+21:04
201640Risto ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:17:57+21:07
211605Jari HimankaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:19:07+22:17
221615Vesa KorpijärviKannuksen UraFIN1:21:37+24:47
231641Samuli VanneRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:23:08+26:18
241610Marko JylhänlehtoKarkki-RastiFIN1:24:56+28:06
251614Veijo KorpijärviKannuksen UraFIN1:28:40+31:50
261631Ville TörmäläSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:29:39+32:49
271617Mikko LindrothKarkki-RastiFIN1:32:12+35:22
281611Kalle KalapudasNastolan TeräFIN1:32:49+35:59
291632Matias TörmänenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:35:03+38:13
301623Simo PöyhönenRaisu LumousFIN1:39:28+42:38
311642Petri VanninenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN1:43:04+46:14

H21C 4,4 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11654Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN44:19
21651Pasi MutikainenRasti-JussitFIN50:30+6:11
31652Urmas TiitsTampereen PyrintöFIN54:02+9:43
41653Stefan TraintAustriaAUT55:07+10:48
51655Teemu KeronenKangasala SKFIN56:32+12:13
61648Lari IkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:02:53+18:34
71649Antti KorpelaRasti 88FIN1:09:52+25:33
81650Matias LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:14:05+29:46
91646Jason EdwardsUSAUSA1:26:29+42:10
101644Heikki AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:28:56+44:37

H35A 8,3 km km

(Lähti 73, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11406Sami VähänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:02:51
21405Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:03:47+56
31378Tapio PeräRasti-KurikkaFIN1:05:05+2:14
41373Marko NärväLynxFIN1:07:15+4:24
51375Pasi OravainenSiilin RastiFIN1:07:27+4:36
61363Jari LiuhaVaajakosken TeräFIN1:08:38+5:47
71402Miika VenneläKooveeFIN1:09:52+7:01
81336Juha FräntiRasti-KurikkaFIN1:10:37+7:46
91341Kari HilloValkeakosken HakaFIN1:11:25+8:34
101390Jukka OksaPaimion RastiFIN1:13:47+10:56
111381Jani RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN1:14:59+12:08
121383Jaakko RöytiöPaimion RastiFIN1:15:19+12:28
131360Kimmo LeivoSiilin RastiFIN1:16:11+13:20
141352Ossi KarvonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:16:34+13:43
151367Jari MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN1:16:47+13:56
161350Jussi KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN1:17:29+14:38
171387Sampo SillanpääHyvinkään RastiFIN1:17:46+14:55
181340Samuli HeinoHankasalmen HankaFIN1:17:48+14:57
191388Pietari SorriVaajakosken TeräFIN1:17:53+15:02
201377Tommi PeltonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:17:59+15:08
211349Riku KankkunenSavon RastiFIN1:18:08+15:17
211408Petri VäänänenSiilin RastiFIN1:18:08+15:17
231357Tomi LehmusvuoriLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:18:24+15:33
241333Markus AirilaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:19:26+16:35
251361Mikko LepistöHauhon SisuFIN1:21:52+19:01
261338Teemu HalttunenTurun VisatFIN1:22:14+19:23
271371Joonas NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:22:28+19:37
281369Hannu NikkolaReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN1:22:33+19:42
291384Antti SalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:22:58+20:07
301391Alexander TrempoltsevRussiaRUS1:23:18+20:27
311345Jukka JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN1:23:55+21:04
321359Pasi LehtonenHauhon SisuFIN1:25:10+22:19
331358Eero LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN1:25:18+22:27
341379Marko RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN1:26:09+23:18
351389Henrik TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:26:40+23:49
361407Tuomas VäinäKyrös-RastiFIN1:26:56+24:05
371374Tero OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:29:54+27:03
381342Heikki HusuSK VuoksiFIN1:30:17+27:26
391399Mikko VainioKooveeFIN1:31:25+28:34
401343Dan HörnelSwedenSWE1:32:12+29:21
411356Markku LaaksonenRasti 88FIN1:33:36+30:45
421339Jorma HarjuKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:36:27+33:36
431404Martins VimbaLatviaLAT1:36:38+33:47
441354Jani KiuruRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:38:06+35:15
441364Antti MatulaRasti-NokiaFIN1:38:06+35:15
461335Claus BobachTanskaDEN1:38:24+35:33
471386Simon Seger-BertschiSwitzerlandSUI1:39:54+37:03
481409Ari YlihärsiläAlahärmän KisaFIN1:40:06+37:15
491401Mikko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:40:23+37:32
501334Nikolay BabievRussiaRUS1:42:06+39:15
511382Markus RonkainenKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:44:37+41:46
521355Tero KokkoniemiRasTiimiFIN1:45:40+42:49
531372Ville NykänenLappeen RientoFIN1:49:51+47:00
541385Kai SamposaloKangasala SKFIN1:50:55+48:04
551366Jyri MyllymäkiVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:54:31+51:40
561332Sami AaltoMS ParmaFIN1:56:16+53:25
571353Jarno KiintolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:00:22+57:31
581346Jukka JunnilaTampereen PyrintöFIN2:06:43+1:03:52
591344Kanat IbrayevKazakhstanKAZ2:12:54+1:10:03

H35AL 5,4 km km

(Lähti 55, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11695Miko SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN51:58
21711Mika VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN54:34+2:36
31684Veijo MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN56:17+4:19
41664Tuomas HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN57:12+5:14
51665Mika HäkkinenHiiltomiehetFIN57:27+5:29
61683Mikhail MalyshevRussiaRUS57:33+5:35
71669Janne JärnstedtLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN58:00+6:02
81710Simo-Pekka VanninenRasti-VihtiFIN58:03+6:05
91663Jyri HuurreTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:00:43+8:45
101697Tomi SuominenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:00:51+8:53
111674Riku KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN1:01:00+9:02
121696Sami SillmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:01:11+9:13
131677Simo LaineHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:01:51+9:53
141673Janne KonttilaKooveeFIN1:02:40+10:42
151693Teemu RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:03:45+11:47
161715Janne ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN1:03:54+11:56
171716Andreas ÖhmanMalax IFFIN1:03:55+11:57
181666Arto IkäkoivuRasti-PielinenFIN1:04:07+12:09
191714Petteri VäänänenSiilin RastiFIN1:04:41+12:43
201682Mika LyytikäinenPaimion RastiFIN1:06:45+14:47
211692Toni RintaKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:09:00+17:02
221691Mikko PohjolaLynxFIN1:10:09+18:11
231676Arttu LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:15+19:17
241660Tero HalonenKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:11:38+19:40
251667Tommi IsomäkiPietarsaaren HiihtäjätFIN1:11:40+19:42
261678Samuli LampinenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:12:31+20:33
271680Juhani LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:12:34+20:36
281661Aleksei HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:13:05+21:07
291686Mikael MattilaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN1:13:57+21:59
301713Arto VoutilainenMuuramen RastiFIN1:14:12+22:14
311681Aki LindroosKalevan RastiFIN1:16:24+24:26
321701Hannu TurpeinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:18:29+26:31
331700Jukka TanhuaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:19:23+27:25
341672Petri KoivulaLaihian LujaFIN1:21:48+29:50
351668Vesa IsoniemiAkilles OKFIN1:24:08+32:10
361702Juha UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN1:24:12+32:14
371679Mika Latva-KokkoUSAFIN1:24:38+32:40
381662Tony HellstedtRastihaukatFIN1:27:28+35:30
391685Yuiy MarshaginRussiaRUS1:28:57+36:59
401675Tommi KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:30:10+38:12
411658Marko BondenRasti-NokiaFIN1:36:31+44:33
421671Eero KnuutilaKauvatsan PontevaFIN1:41:59+50:01
431703Matti VaajaEspoon AkillesFIN1:42:53+50:55
441689Tomi-Pekka OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN1:43:23+51:25
451699Juuso SyväluomaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:43:52+51:54

H35B 6,6 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11728Teemu TakaloOulunsalon VasamaFIN1:07:14
21722Oskar BreilinAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:10:15+3:01
31727Pasi KortelainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:26:22+19:08
41724Tapio HaikamaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:35:01+27:47
51718Antti AarnioHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:38:44+31:30
61723Vitalii DeminRussiaRUS1:49:36+42:22
71721Ali BasolTurkeyTUR1:54:45+47:31
81719Sami AlitaloOulunsalon VasamaFIN2:09:50+1:02:36
91720Mikko-Jussi BackmanMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN2:19:20+1:12:06

H40A 7,5 km km

(Lähti 120, Keskeytti 4, Hylätty 0)

11426Mikael DonnerOK77FIN56:48
21496Petri NoponenHiidenkiertäjätFIN58:19+1:31
31440Janne HartmanVaajakosken TeräFIN1:00:16+3:28
41509Marko PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:00:29+3:41
51489Jouni MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:00:31+3:43
61425Mikael BoströmLynxFIN1:00:43+3:55
71527Tuomas TalaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:01:10+4:22
81451Ivaylo IvanovBulgariaFIN1:01:17+4:29
91495Kimmo NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:02:30+5:42
101477Mikko LepoSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:02:34+5:46
111520Antti RönnemaaSiilin RastiFIN1:02:51+6:03
121458Vesa KankaanpääOK77FIN1:03:25+6:37
131490Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN1:03:49+7:01
141494Hannu NiemeläRasti-HyryFIN1:03:58+7:10
151422Mika AholaNaviFIN1:04:26+7:38
161449Jari IkäheimonenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:06:30+9:42
171460Joni KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:07:10+10:22
181446Jari HolmViitasaaren SuuntaFIN1:07:24+10:36
191530Jan TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN1:07:44+10:56
201487Petri MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:08:00+11:12
211452Jari JohanssonOK OrientFIN1:08:06+11:18
221523Mikko SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:08:34+11:46
231522Kari SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:08:58+12:10
241453Jari JokelaRasti-NokiaFIN1:09:07+12:19
251434Harri HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN1:09:11+12:23
261454Kalle JunnikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:09:32+12:44
271501Marko OjalaUlvilan UraFIN1:10:03+13:15
281469Mikko LaavainenMS ParmaFIN1:10:42+13:54
291468Mikko KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFIN1:11:21+14:33
301531Antti TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN1:11:48+15:00
311439Tomi HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN1:12:15+15:27
321424Tom AsklöfLynxFIN1:12:30+15:42
331512Veli-Matti PulliRastivarsatFIN1:12:33+15:45
341535Mika TonderSk VuoksiFIN1:13:01+16:13
351528Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN1:13:02+16:14
361503Jussi PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:13:09+16:21
371442Mikael HeermanPeräkylän PonnistusFIN1:13:14+16:26
381455Simo JuvasteKalevan RastiFIN1:14:27+17:39
391461Janne KivilaaksoLynxFIN1:14:33+17:45
401445Hannu HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN1:15:04+18:16
411450Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN1:15:14+18:26
421472Mika LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:15:45+18:57
431465Tero KuosmanenRasti-HyryFIN1:16:01+19:13
441486Jarmo MaurialaKooveeFIN1:16:12+19:24
451459Jussi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN1:17:01+20:13
451532Vesa TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN1:17:01+20:13
471499Mika NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:18:13+21:25
481524Tero SalonenHauhon SisuFIN1:18:15+21:27
491516Pasi RomppainenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:18:17+21:29
501517Kuno RoobaEstoniaEST1:18:26+21:38
511429Michael EglinSwitzerlandSUI1:18:35+21:47
521510Herkko PlitLynxFIN1:18:47+21:59
531478Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN1:19:14+22:26
541485Mikke MaronenLynxFIN1:19:37+22:49
551505Jens PerusNärpes OKFIN1:19:50+23:02
561534Petri RusanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:20:10+23:22
571513Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN1:20:13+23:25
581421Heikki AarrejokiVaajakosken TeräFIN1:20:14+23:26
591444Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:20:30+23:42
601480Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:21:34+24:46
611464Juho KoskinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:27+26:39
621471Timo SirolaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:25:03+28:15
631438Veli-Matti HanhelaMS ParmaFIN1:25:11+28:23
641491Janne MäättäRasti-HyryFIN1:25:12+28:24
651436Daniel HadornSwitzerlandSUI1:26:02+29:14
661497Pasi NurmiRastiketutFIN1:26:08+29:20
671456Kimmo KaarioVaajakosken TeräFIN1:26:48+30:00
681474Kari LappalainenOriveden PonnistusFIN1:27:08+30:20
691435Jarmo HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN1:27:59+31:11
701473Harri LammiSaloisten ReipasFIN1:28:12+31:24
711482Didi LüscherSwitzerlandSUI1:28:54+32:06
721518Ilkka RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN1:30:16+33:28
731466Marko KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN1:30:34+33:46
741519Jouni RuokolainenRasti-PielinenFIN1:30:50+34:02
751498Pekka NymanMS ParmaFIN1:30:54+34:06
761463Kari KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:31:12+34:24
771492Pekka MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:31:17+34:29
781507Veysel GüllerTurkkiTUR1:32:28+35:40
791515Reko RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:32:54+36:06
801514Saku PäivärintaTurun NMKYFIN1:33:54+37:06
811481Mikko LuomaUlvilan UraFIN1:37:30+40:42
821479Esa LeppäniemiVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:38:33+41:45
831467Seppo KuusistoKooveeFIN1:38:48+42:00
841430Vesa-Matti EuraMS ParmaFIN1:41:44+44:56
851525Tommi SillanpääSK PohjantähtiFIN1:46:55+50:07
861447Markku HuotariOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN1:47:32+50:44
871488Ari MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:47:50+51:02
881470Aleksi LahtiRastikarhutFIN1:48:22+51:34
891432Stefan FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN1:51:53+55:05
901544Janne VatanenKalevan RastiFIN1:58:18+1:01:30
911546Jussi VieroLaihian LujaFIN1:58:21+1:01:33
921504Oleksiy PerepelytsyaUkraineUKR2:03:41+1:06:53
931506Vadim PetrovRussiaRUS2:19:13+1:22:25
941427Marc EbanksGreat BritainGBR2:36:10+1:39:22
951508Nigel PimIrlandIRL2:44:31+1:47:43
961428Michel EdiarFranceFRA2:57:25+2:00:37

H40AL 5,2 km km

(Lähti 83, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

11767Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN40:43
21750Iiro JääskeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN43:20+2:37
31738Ilya GusevRussiaRUS45:19+4:36
41768Mika LoukkalahtiEspoon SuuntaFIN45:39+4:56
51770Jaakko LänsiluotoEspoon SuuntaFIN45:51+5:08
61746Tommy JauhojärviNorwayFIN46:08+5:25
71811Tuomas VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN46:44+6:01
81737Taras FedorovRussiaRUS47:14+6:31
91753Risto KarjalainenLiperin TaimiFIN47:22+6:39
101807Jari LaitamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFIN48:08+7:25
111791Juha SiljanderVehkalahden VeikotFIN48:32+7:49
121733Tero AaltonenLynxFIN49:01+8:18
131773Juha-Mikael MalinenKalevan RastiFIN49:15+8:32
141761Timo KoskiKooveeFIN49:43+9:00
151748Jari JormanainenKalevan RastiFIN51:18+10:35
161783Jarkko PuranenKooveeFIN52:26+11:43
171818Mikael VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN52:39+11:56
181754Timo KauppilaKooveeFIN53:19+12:36
191734Pertti ArolaRasti 88FIN53:35+12:52
201763Ilkka LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN54:22+13:39
211764Petri LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN54:50+14:07
221805Tero NissiläYlivieskan KuulaFIN55:08+14:25
231742Sami HölttäHyvinkään RastiFIN55:39+14:56
241801Jarkko TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN55:42+14:59
251765Mikko LaurikkalaKooveeFIN55:49+15:06
261789Tommi SalminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN56:03+15:20
271785Tuomo ReinivuoPaimion RastiFIN56:05+15:22
281844Lasse WesterholmVesaisten PojatFIN57:26+16:43
291796Simo SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN57:48+17:05
301749Mika JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN58:39+17:56
311787Roope RönkköTuupovaaran SepotFIN58:52+18:09
321757Mika KorhonenKorven HonkaFIN59:00+18:17
331794Toni SoiniKymin SuunnistajatFIN59:30+18:47
341793Jouni SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:00:27+19:44
351799Tuukka TuomalaRastivarsatFIN1:00:28+19:45
361739Tommi HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN1:00:29+19:46
371740Toni HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:00:45+20:02
381784Lasse QvistKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:01:17+20:34
391798Samuli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:01:34+20:51
401802Vitaliy UdovytskyyUkraineUKR1:02:20+21:37
411758Sami KorhonenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:02:23+21:40
421803Oula KorjaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:04:57+24:14
431777Jussi PasanenRasti-JussitFIN1:05:05+24:22
441778Aki PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:06:09+25:26
451775Juha NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN1:06:21+25:38
461741Jari HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:07:03+26:20
471743Mika IlomäkiKooveeFIN1:08:01+27:18
481820Kai Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFIN1:09:43+29:00
491769Pekka LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:09:46+29:03
501751Kai KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN1:10:46+30:03
511816Tony VuorinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:10:49+30:06
521810Kestutis JokubauskisLiettuaLTU1:10:55+30:12
531779Mike PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:11:33+30:50
541790Samuli SeppäläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:11:45+31:02
551744Kimmo IsokoskiYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:11:50+31:07
561760Leo KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:12:18+31:35
571806Joakim HansenOK BotniaFIN1:12:51+32:08
581815Kim VestergårdIF FemmanFIN1:13:24+32:41
591781Denys PoltoratskyiUkraineUKR1:15:28+34:45
601782Vasilii PontaplevRussiaRUS1:15:40+34:57
611786Pasi ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:17:07+36:24
621759Tomasz KosickiPolandPOL1:18:10+37:27
631771Pekka MaasaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:18:22+37:39
641813Anders VestergårdIF FemmanFIN1:20:18+39:35
651792Tommi SinisammalJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:20:49+40:06
661745Juha-Pekka JalliLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:20:51+40:08
671766Ringo LindgrenKauhavan WisaFIN1:21:00+40:17
681735Kim BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:22:21+41:38
691774Seppo NiemiAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:22:23+41:40
701800Olli TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:22:55+42:12
711795Sami SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:24:28+43:45
721812Harri VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:26:33+45:50
731819Antti VälkkiKooveeFIN1:26:53+46:10
741808Marko VirtanenEspoon Suunta1:28:32+47:49
751814Henry VestergårdSwedenSWE1:30:39+49:56
761755Olexandr KitaychukUkraineUKR1:38:48+58:05

H40B 5,4 km km

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11843Marko SaariLänsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN54:46
21822Arto AhonenInarin YritysFIN58:00+3:14
31833Juha LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN58:34+3:48
41839Pasi SantapakkaHimangan UrheilijatFIN58:49+4:03
51826Esa HaaranenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN59:17+4:31
61835Jussi MiikkiSK VuoksiFIN59:19+4:33
71834Markku LoukusaIisuFIN59:44+4:58
81828Petri HirvonenEpilän EsaFIN1:00:17+5:31
91842Tero UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN1:00:54+6:08
101830Simo KelosuoKorven HonkaFIN1:03:27+8:41
111831Iiro KukkonenOulun TarmoFIN1:08:38+13:52
121832Olli-Pekka KurikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:11:53+17:07
131837Jari PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:13:06+18:20
141841Tuukka TusaRaisu LumousFIN1:14:33+19:47
151847Janne ValkonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:16:29+21:43
161823Sakke AhoniemiHyvinkään RastiFIN1:19:15+24:29
171829Joni HäkkiläKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:21:52+27:06
181838Mika RaitolaLynxFIN1:28:36+33:50
191848Pertti VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:30:11+35:25
201824Jonas FurubackaOK BotniaFIN1:30:57+36:11
211827Ilkka HinneriKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN1:35:06+40:20
221825Alexander GalaktionovRussiaRUS1:54:22+59:36

H45A 7,0 km km

(Lähti 162, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 1)

11951Keijo ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN53:06
21865Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN55:32+2:26
32014Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN57:23+4:17
42016Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN59:28+6:22
51897Jari KahialaPihkaniskatFIN1:00:49+7:43
61867Risto HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:00:53+7:47
71952Juha PartanenRasti-HyryFIN1:01:30+8:24
81955Kimmo PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN1:02:29+9:23
91937Petteri NiskanenRasti-HyryFIN1:02:31+9:25
101920Asko LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:03:47+10:41
111911Tomi KurhinenRastivarsatFIN1:04:26+11:20
121941Timo NurmelaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:04:41+11:35
132004Matti VainionpääRasti-KurikkaFIN1:04:54+11:48
141965Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:05:33+12:27
151944Tore NymarkNorwayNOR1:05:56+12:50
162009Harri VeijolaLammin SäkiäFIN1:06:31+13:25
171962Mika RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:07:13+14:07
181874Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:07:34+14:28
191942Pekka NurminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:07:47+14:41
201876Arto HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:08:04+14:58
201993Rauno RatilainenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:08:04+14:58
221892Kari JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:08:05+14:59
231850Janne AuteroRasti-NokiaFIN1:08:09+15:03
241903Vesa KemppainenIisuFIN1:08:10+15:04
251880Christoph HutzliSwitzerlandSUI1:08:41+15:35
261875Pasi HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:19+16:13
271984Mika TasaKaakon RastiFIN1:09:23+16:17
281948Teijo OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:48+16:42
292015Mika VuorelaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:10:00+16:54
301940Mika NumminenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:10:02+16:56
311895Esa JärvenpääSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:10:08+17:02
321980Juha SimiläSK VuoksiFIN1:10:19+17:13
331878Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN1:10:27+17:21
341916Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:10:42+17:36
351943Jouni NykänenNaviFIN1:10:54+17:48
361927Heikki MalmlundKooveeFIN1:11:31+18:25
371881Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:11:38+18:32
381908Petri KotroKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:50+18:44
391853Jussi BorgenströmHyvinkään RastiFIN1:11:55+18:49
401855Nicolo CorradiniItalyITA1:12:14+19:08
411862Heikki GrekeläSK PohjantähtiFIN1:12:40+19:34
421982Tom StenlundIF BraheFIN1:12:59+19:53
431947Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN1:13:17+20:11
442021Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:13:44+20:38
451919Hannu LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:13:45+20:39
461913Sami KälviäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:13:47+20:41
471893Pekka JuvakkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:13:48+20:42
482019Urpo VäänänenKalevan RastiFIN1:14:04+20:58
491877Jörg HubmannSwitzerlandSUI1:14:40+21:34
501974Veli-Matti RytkönenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:14:56+21:50
511973Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN1:15:16+22:10
511977Harri SaramäkiOlavin RastiFIN1:15:16+22:10
531864Kaj GrönIF BraheFIN1:15:17+22:11
541979Stefan SchlatterSwitzerlandSUI1:15:26+22:20
551898Lars KarlssonSwedenFIN1:15:42+22:36
561868Rauno HakalaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:15:48+22:42
571879Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFIN1:16:01+22:55
581858Peter ForsSwedenSWE1:16:04+22:58
591915Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN1:16:26+23:20
601912Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:16:29+23:23
611923Petteri LintunenSiilin RastiFIN1:16:30+23:24
622011Jouni VidqvistTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:16:34+23:28
631956Ilpo PietiläinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:16:49+23:43
641963Kari RauhamaaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN1:17:45+24:39
651859Matti ForsbergSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:17:50+24:44
661953Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:17:55+24:49
671889Peter JordiSwitzerlandSUI1:18:26+25:20
682012Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:18:35+25:29
691954Jukka PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN1:19:44+26:38
701990Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:19:48+26:42
711904Ville KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:19:59+26:53
721935Jyrki NieminenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:20:02+26:56
732007Martin WardGreat BritainGBR1:20:15+27:09
741890Urs JordiSwitzerlandSUI1:20:18+27:12
752020Mikko Yli-KauppilaHiisirastiFIN1:20:53+27:47
761930Jouni MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:21:08+28:02
771983Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:21:32+28:26
781938Ilkka NokkaRasti 88FIN1:21:40+28:34
791905Tony KoichevBulgariaFIN1:22:31+29:25
801970Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN1:22:35+29:29
811856Sergey DankovUkraineUKR1:22:58+29:52
811924Pasi LyyluomaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:22:58+29:52
831857Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN1:22:59+29:53
841976Pertti SaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:09+30:03
851887Plamen IvanovBulgariaFIN1:23:42+30:36
861950Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:23:58+30:52
871922Jari LehtosaariHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:24:19+31:13
881988Pekka TorvinenSiilin RastiFIN1:24:43+31:37
891899Sami KarvonenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:25:03+31:57
901958Risto PosioKannuksen UraFIN1:25:07+32:01
911959Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:25:10+32:04
921969Timo RonkainenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:25:19+32:13
931934Pasi NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:25:26+32:20
941891Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN1:25:34+32:28
951957Timo PirtiläKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:25:42+32:36
961883Roland HästöIF FemmanFIN1:25:44+32:38
971884Jukka IittiRasti E4FIN1:25:46+32:40
981885Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:25:49+32:43
991946Tarmo OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:25:59+32:53
1001960Veli PyhtiläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:26:44+33:38
1011851Pascal BergerSwitzerlandSUI1:26:51+33:45
1022013Harri VirkkalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:26:57+33:51
1031871Pekka HakulinenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:26:58+33:52
1041888Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:27:51+34:45
1051918Juha LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:28:15+35:09
1061870Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:28:33+35:27
1071929Viktor MogurenkoUkraineUKR1:29:09+36:03
1082006Kimmo ValtonenMS ParmaFIN1:29:34+36:28
1091860Kaj FredrikssonSK PohjantähtiFIN1:30:50+37:44
1101949Markku PaijaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:31:16+38:10
1111926Taisto MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN1:31:27+38:21
1121886Pasi IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN1:31:45+38:39
1131966Timo ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:31:47+38:41
1141931Aimo MyllymäkiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:31:58+38:52
1141936Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskatFIN1:31:58+38:52
1161978Christoph SchlatterSwitzerlandSUI1:32:18+39:12
1171901Jarmo KattilakoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:33:36+40:30
1181907Seppo KonttajärviVesaisen PojatFIN1:33:59+40:53
1192005Jari ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:34:07+41:01
1201872Jari HartikainenSiilin RastiFIN1:35:59+42:53
1211869Matti HakamäkiSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:36:16+43:10
1222008Seppo VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN1:37:12+44:06
1231985Tero TaubertKooveeFIN1:37:13+44:07
1241882Jyrki HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:39:56+46:50
1251972Peter RutzSwitzerlandSUI1:40:55+47:49
1261854Bernt BrynhildsenNorwayNOR1:41:07+48:01
1271917Antti LassilaKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:41:38+48:32
1281906Pasi KoistinenNastolan TeräFIN1:41:44+48:38
1291967Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN1:42:40+49:34
1301975Markku SaksaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:45:12+52:06
1311900Matti KattelusLapuan VirkiäFIN1:47:17+54:11
1321909Hannu KrögerHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:47:22+54:16
1331914Urs KöhleSwitzerlandSUI1:47:42+54:36
1341866Erkki HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:50:40+57:34
1351863Markus GründlerSwitzerlandSUI1:51:57+58:51
1361928Oleksandr MogurenkoUkraineUKR1:53:12+1:00:06
1371981Dmitriy SlezovKazakhstanKAZ1:58:46+1:05:40
1381989Urs TröschGermanySUI2:03:23+1:10:17
1391987Jukka ToivonenLammin SäkiäFIN2:05:34+1:12:28
1402010Pasi VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN2:07:09+1:14:03
1411971Juha RuokonenLappeen RientoFIN2:10:19+1:17:13
1421968John RobertsonNew ZealandNZL2:13:07+1:20:01
1431921Igor LazarevRussiaRUS2:34:12+1:41:06

H45AL 5,0 km km

(Lähti 96, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 1)

12074Olli MattilaMS ParmaFIN40:13
22030Jan DonnerOK77FIN42:38+2:25
32072Kari MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:11+3:58
42036Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN44:12+3:59
52071Juha MalinenKalevan RastiFIN44:43+4:30
62047Arto KatajamäkiSuunta JurvaFIN44:49+4:36
72041Stefan HöstmanMalax IFFIN45:37+5:24
82112Juha TilliLynxFIN46:33+6:20
92057Juha KoivusaloIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN46:59+6:46
102063Mika KuusistoLaihian LujaFIN47:15+7:02
112044Heikki JokinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN47:37+7:24
122109Simo SukselainenLynxFIN47:44+7:31
132087Vesa PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN47:55+7:42
142035Teemu HauhiaRasti-KurikkaFIN48:29+8:16
152107Marko SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN49:01+8:48
162025Petri AlvoittuVihtavuoren PamausFIN50:25+10:12
172111Mika TernolaKangasala SKFIN50:38+10:25
182056Ari-Pekka KoivistoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN50:44+10:31
192081Jarmo NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN51:50+11:37
202105Ove SimosasOK OrientFIN53:13+13:00
202108Petri StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN53:13+13:00
222048Samppa KauppilaOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN53:48+13:35
232040Risto HärkönenEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN53:55+13:42
242054Juha KiljunenRastivarsatFIN54:11+13:58
252101Petri SavilahtiLynxFIN54:12+13:59
262065Jarmo LaaksoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN55:34+15:21
272091Mikko PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN55:45+15:32
282117Marko UotilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN56:29+16:16
292043Kari JalavaVakka-RastiFIN56:31+16:18
302096Tomas RayOK77FIN56:42+16:29
312098Jari RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN58:09+17:56
322023Tuomo AholaKangasala SKFIN58:10+17:57
332042Markku IjasRaisu LumousFIN59:11+18:58
342102Pentti ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:00:48+20:35
352080Jurg NiggliSwitzerlandSUI1:01:01+20:48
362084Jaakko PaasiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:01:02+20:49
372068Anders LindahlAkilles OKFIN1:01:29+21:16
382131Jari VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN1:02:02+21:49
392106Christer SnickarsSolf IKFIN1:02:03+21:50
402097Andrey RazmetovRussiaRUS1:02:08+21:55
412104Kari SillanpääMaarian MahtiFIN1:02:24+22:11
422049Kari KaustinenHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:02:26+22:13
432095Antti RantalaPihkaniskatFIN1:03:30+23:17
442059Unto KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:03:48+23:35
452051Tommi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:04:18+24:05
462100Pauli SavelaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:04:45+24:32
472032Eero HakalaIF FemmanFIN1:05:13+25:00
482062Ari KuusholmaHiisirastiFIN1:05:56+25:43
492045Harri KaitolaRastiketutFIN1:06:08+25:55
502055Jari KiveläPerhon KiriFIN1:06:12+25:59
512086Sergey PasechnikRussiaRUS1:06:41+26:28
512128Teppo ValtonenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:06:41+26:28
532114Seppo TossavainenSavon SuuntaFIN1:06:46+26:33
542038Risto-Pekka HuuhtanenRasti-VihtiFIN1:07:17+27:04
552088Konstantin PigarevRussiaRUS1:07:31+27:18
562070Timo LohikainenRastivarsatFIN1:08:12+27:59
572082Mikko NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN1:08:35+28:22
582029Alexander DobritskiyRussiaRUS1:08:51+28:38
592115Hannu TuomistoRasti-JussitFIN1:09:03+28:50
602121Ari KauhanenOK 77FIN1:09:10+28:57
612039af Anders HällströmOK77FIN1:09:30+29:17
622122Igor FedorovRussianRUS1:09:52+29:39
632046Matti KankkunenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:10:59+30:46
642079Jussi NeuvonenOulun TarmoFIN1:11:39+31:26
652119Pekka RehnLynxFIN1:11:51+31:38
662094Michael RahnSwitzerlandSUI1:12:36+32:23
672120Boris AshkinadziRussiaRUS1:12:47+32:34
682058Jyrki KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:12:56+32:43
692073Kari MattilaRasTiimiFIN1:13:02+32:49
702028Matthias BoosSwitzerlandSUI1:13:03+32:50
712076Sakari MikkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:15:03+34:50
722103Sami SiiriläRasti-KurikkaFIN1:15:18+35:05
732077Kai MutkaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:15:54+35:41
742064Ari KyöstiläRastivarsatFIN1:19:16+39:03
752024Igor` AksenovRussiaRUS1:20:51+40:38
762089Ari PiitulainenKalevan RastiFIN1:22:00+41:47
772052Juha KetolaKooveeFIN1:23:25+43:12
782090Jari PullinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:23:28+43:15
792050Jari KekkinenPihkaniskatFIN1:25:54+45:41
802033Vesa HallikainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:29:19+49:06
812037Ari HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:31:49+51:36
822067Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN1:38:13+58:00
832129Seppo VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:39:23+59:10
842069Jarkko LohiRastihaukatFIN1:50:56+1:10:43
852034Antti HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:53:47+1:13:34

H45B 5,0 km km

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12148Jukka LoukusaSwedenFIN46:57
22160Rinat SharafeevRussiaRUS46:58+1
32158Jukka SakkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN50:23+3:26
42156Ilkka RiikolaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN51:01+4:04
52154Juha Paaso-RantalaIin YritysFIN52:12+5:15
62159Jari SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN53:57+7:00
72136Mikko HeikkinenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN54:44+7:47
82140Arto ItkonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN56:26+9:29
92134Johan ByggningsbackaIF BraheFIN58:28+11:31
102146Matti LehtoRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:02:15+15:18
112155Leo PahkinPorvoon UrheilijatFIN1:04:38+17:41
122147Olli LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:05:19+18:22
132150Juha MuhonenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:58+19:01
142139Mika IsolahtiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:06:01+19:04
152138Jani HuuhaOulaisten HuimaFIN1:08:57+22:00
162142Jukka KinnariSuunta JurvaFIN1:11:45+24:48
172135Petri HannilaLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN1:11:54+24:57
182151Jari MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:20:03+33:06
192157Timo RintanenKangasala SKFIN1:22:04+35:07
202137Urs HirtSwitzerlandSUI1:47:44+1:00:47
212143Timo Olavi KinnunenOlavin RastiFIN1:49:02+1:02:05
222153Mikhail NikiforovRussiaRUS2:02:01+1:15:04

H50A 6,1 km km

(Lähti 162, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 2)

12332Jouni VantaalaLammin SäkiäFIN49:27
22272Kimmo MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN51:45+2:18
32197Hannu HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN54:19+4:52
42236Pauli KukkolaSiilin RastiFIN54:56+5:29
52189Heikki HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN55:32+6:05
62226Pekka KiljunenVaajakosken TeräFIN55:43+6:16
72310Pertti SyrjäläKeravan UrheilijatFIN55:46+6:19
82314Juha TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN56:01+6:34
92188Eero HaapasalmiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN56:21+6:54
102216Markku KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN56:47+7:20
112338Markku VirtalaPargas IFFIN57:49+8:22
122172Timo AsikainenHiisirastiFIN59:01+9:34
132167Christian AebersoldSwitzerlandSUI59:05+9:38
142273Timo NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN59:21+9:54
152246Hannu LaihoRastivarsatFIN59:45+10:18
162301Timo SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:00:13+10:46
172218Jukka KallioTampereen PyrintöFIN1:00:30+11:03
172331Pasi ValkonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:00:30+11:03
192284Timo PartanenRasti-HyryFIN1:00:38+11:11
202261Veli-Matti LähdesmäkiRasti-HyryFIN1:00:53+11:26
212279Jarmo OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:01:19+11:52
222277Matti NummiVaalan KarhuFIN1:01:26+11:59
232286Ilkka PeltolaItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:01:45+12:18
242256Jarmo LindroosEspoon SuuntaFIN1:01:47+12:20
252307Asko SippolaKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:02:08+12:41
262242Panu KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:02:31+13:04
272305Roald von SchoultzOK RaseborgFIN1:02:49+13:22
282289Juhani PitkänenYlöjärven UrheilijatFIN1:02:56+13:29
292238Mikko KuusinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:57+13:30
302282Martin OppligerSwitzerlandSUI1:03:14+13:47
312292Reima RantanenMS ParmaFIN1:03:20+13:53
322201Jorma HirvensaloSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:03:40+14:13
332304Mark SaundersGreat BritainGBR1:04:09+14:42
342313Markus TruttmannSwitzerlandSUI1:04:15+14:48
352293Tuomo RantapelkonenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:04:18+14:51
362295Petri RoligHauhon SisuFIN1:05:21+15:54
372300Kari RäisänenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:05:59+16:32
382178Erik BobachTanskaDEN1:06:17+16:50
392193Juha-Pekka HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN1:06:21+16:54
402233Heikki KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN1:07:13+17:46
412270Markku MäntyTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:07:51+18:24
422232Tom KorsmanSwedenSWE1:08:11+18:44
432173Ossi AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN1:08:21+18:54
442254Juha LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:08:47+19:20
442260Risto LuodonpääAlatornion PirkatFIN1:08:47+19:20
462287Sakari PesolaRastiketutFIN1:09:00+19:33
472294Timo RitakallioLynxFIN1:09:13+19:46
482184Sergii FedkoUkraineUKR1:09:51+20:24
492278Jari OikarainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:10:05+20:38
502168Ulu AeschlimannSwitzerlandSUI1:10:26+20:59
512334Onno VerberneNorwayNED1:10:35+21:08
522315Simo UusikartanoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:10:42+21:15
532275Pekka NoponenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:11:09+21:42
542298Jim RussellNew ZealandNZL1:11:10+21:43
552335Silvio VicariSwitzerlandSUI1:11:27+22:00
562285Pekka PatanaLaihian LujaFIN1:11:33+22:06
572192Jan HanssonSwedenSWE1:11:37+22:10
582265Geza MolnarLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:11:45+22:18
592250Raino LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:12:29+23:02
602224Pekka KemppiRasti-VihtiFIN1:12:32+23:05
612249Antti LamminpääKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN1:12:42+23:15
622190Jouni HakalaRaision KuulaFIN1:12:45+23:18
632175Yvan BalliotFranceFRA1:12:58+23:31
642302Benoit SandevoirFranceFRA1:12:59+23:32
652229Kari KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:13:03+23:36
662194Esko HeikkinenRasti-HyryFIN1:13:10+23:43
672209Raimo ItkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:13:22+23:55
682241Jari KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:13:35+24:08
692213Seppo JylhäKälviän TarmoFIN1:13:50+24:23
702214Jari JärvinenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:14:05+24:38
712336Mikko ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:14:48+25:21
722290Juho RankinenSinkki-SepotFIN1:14:54+25:27
732253Jukka LehtinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:15:19+25:52
742231Ilkka KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:15:39+26:12
752291Timo RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:15:47+26:20
762251Erkki LaukkanenKangasala SKFIN1:16:25+26:58
772210Andrey IvanovRussiaRUS1:16:33+27:06
782235Ari KosunenSK VuoksiFIN1:16:50+27:23
792211Lukas JenzerSwitzerlandSUI1:16:52+27:25
802205Ossi HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:17:03+27:36
812219Arto KalliokoskiPerhon KiriFIN1:17:04+27:37
822198Rolf HelanderOulaisten HuimaFIN1:17:06+27:39
832206Jukka HänninenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:17:16+27:49
842274Urpo NiemeläSK PohjantähtiFIN1:17:23+27:56
852191Jukka HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:18:24+28:57
862342Klaus VänttinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:18:25+28:58
872179Ross BurnettCanadaCAN1:18:41+29:14
882252Kari LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:19:26+29:59
892199Petri HietalaLohtajan VeikotFIN1:19:32+30:05
902220Radan KamenickyCzech RepublicCZE1:20:40+31:13
912195Sakari HeikkinenRasti-HyryFIN1:20:45+31:18
922243Andres LaasSwedenSWE1:22:04+32:37
932341Jyri VuorinenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN1:22:44+33:17
942312Jari ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN1:22:49+33:22
952223Tapio KarrasUSAUSA1:23:14+33:47
962281Vesa OksanenRasti-PerniöFIN1:24:11+34:44
972207Antti HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:24:45+35:18
982221Heikki KarjalainenRaisu LumousFIN1:24:47+35:20
992340Jouni VolotinenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN1:25:03+35:36
1002212Taito JeskanenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN1:27:11+37:44
1012245Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:27:18+37:51
1022180Charles DanielGreat BritainGBR1:27:24+37:57
1032306Thomas SchulthnessSwitzerlandSUI1:27:29+38:02
1042203Ari HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:28:04+38:37
1052237Hannu KuuselaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:29:02+39:35
1062186Christian GarrecFranceFRA1:29:11+39:44
1072343Höck ZihlmannSwitzerlandSUI1:29:28+40:01
1082311Viesturs TamuzsLatviaLAT1:29:55+40:28
1092296Stephan RudolfSwitzerlandSUI1:30:27+41:00
1102225Santeri KenttäOK77FIN1:30:32+41:05
1112247Peter LaisSwitzerlandSUI1:30:36+41:09
1122264Tatsuya MiyakawaJapanJPN1:31:22+41:55
1132234Martin KosterSwitzerlandSUI1:32:38+43:11
1142297Keijo RuotsalainenOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN1:33:06+43:39
1152299Juhani RåbergLänsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN1:33:16+43:49
1162266Leonid MolotkovRussiaRUS1:33:32+44:05
1172228Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:33:56+44:29
1182333Jukka-Pekka VapaniemiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:34:32+45:05
1192171Jarmo AntikainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:35:16+45:49
1202280Kari OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN1:35:26+45:59
1212271Pekka MäntyHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:35:51+46:24
1222276Arto NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:35:58+46:31
1232288Reima PiispanenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:36:09+46:42
1242196Heikki HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:38:06+48:39
1252222Markus KarjalainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:39:06+49:39
1262309Marc StreitSwitzerlandSUI1:39:20+49:53
1272269Jouko MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:42:51+53:24
1282263Pat McCavanaIrlandIRL1:43:48+54:21
1292177Russell BlatchfordAustraliaAUS1:45:11+55:44
1302169Pekka Ala-MäyryKooveeFIN1:47:49+58:22
1312283Jarmo PaananenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:52:18+1:02:51
1322308Ari SokkaRasti-JussitFIN1:59:23+1:09:56
1332328Kari VainioTurun MetsänkävijätFIN2:03:16+1:13:49
1342258Mike LongIrlandIRL2:16:21+1:26:54

H50AL 4,5 km km

(Lähti 75, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 4)

13315Pekka InkeriOlavin RastiFIN37:39
23311Jarmo HeikkinenHyvinkään RastiFIN39:59+2:20
33306Per FlakbergSwedenSWE41:32+3:53
43352Sauli PeltoniemiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN43:02+5:23
53330Seppo LambergVaajakosken TeräFIN43:16+5:37
63348Ari PaganusAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN45:07+7:28
73305Veijo EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN46:54+9:15
83312Kai HiloLynxFIN47:22+9:43
93318Jari JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN47:33+9:54
103344Veijo NurmikumpuSuunta 2000FIN48:38+10:59
113357Anssi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN48:45+11:06
123370Antti TepsaLapin VeikotFIN49:21+11:42
133347Heikki OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN49:26+11:47
143302Brian CorbettIrlandIRL49:37+11:58
153362Jyrki RuutalaIisalmen VisaFIN49:49+12:10
163323Kari KeränenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN49:58+12:19
173351Timo PeltonenSonkajärven PahkaFIN50:38+12:59
183308Maxim GureevRussiaRUS51:40+14:01
193316Pertti ItkonenLapin VeikotFIN53:08+15:29
203334Antti LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN53:10+15:31
213336Kimmo LeppänenHirvensalon HeittoFIN53:21+15:42
223350Pekka ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN53:34+15:55
233385Juha VäisänenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN53:39+16:00
243363Ilkka SalonenHauhon SisuFIN53:42+16:03
253354Victor PotemkinRussiaRUS54:04+16:25
263381Asko VainioMS ParmaFIN54:11+16:32
273383Arto VilppolaPellon PonsiFIN54:12+16:33
283361Aarne RuotsalaKittilän UrheilijatFIN55:13+17:34
293313Jussi-Petri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN55:22+17:43
303364Asko SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN55:49+18:10
313310Esa HeikkinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN55:50+18:11
323325Jukka KoivuniemiRastikarhutFIN55:58+18:19
333367Stefan StubbIK FalkenFIN56:13+18:34
343386Kari YlikoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN56:40+19:01
353327Seppo KylliäinenLappeen RientoFIN56:53+19:14
363314Olli-Pekka HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN57:27+19:48
373360Ari RaskilaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN59:11+21:32
383380Jari VahvelainenTampereen PyrintöFIN59:16+21:37
393309Rolf HedigerSwitzerlandSUI1:00:10+22:31
403335Antti LepolaRastivarsatFIN1:00:53+23:14
413326Tuomo KujalaPietarsaaren HiihtäjätFIN1:01:07+23:28
423317Vesa-Pekka JalliHauhon SisuFIN1:01:16+23:37
433345Ingemar NylundIF FemmanFIN1:01:43+24:04
443368Timo SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:01:47+24:08
453304Beni DeppelerSwitzerlandSUI1:02:07+24:28
463329Jaakko LajunenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:02:42+25:03
473342Simo NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:02:50+25:11
483331Hannu LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:18+25:39
493366Heikki SorsaPihkaniskatFIN1:03:30+25:51
503340Tapio MäenpääJärvenpään PaloFIN1:03:56+26:17
513356Jarmo PyhtinenPosion PyrintöFIN1:04:25+26:46
523341Timo MäkinenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:05:45+28:06
533369Jukka SyrjänenKooveeFIN1:07:15+29:36
543355Ilpo PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:07:28+29:49
553384Dmitry VinogradovRussiaRUS1:08:43+31:04
563346Seppo OjanenKangasala SKFIN1:12:09+34:30
573349Pekka PajuojaLynxFIN1:13:22+35:43
583358Arto RaivioSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:20:22+42:43
593321Reima KatajamäkiSuunta JurvaFIN1:23:07+45:28
603319Stanislav KalaidinRussiaRUS1:27:33+49:54
613320Ismo KandolinKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:34:42+57:03
623373Peter FeerSwitzerlandSUI1:42:10+1:04:31
633332Chul Seung LeeKoreaKOR1:45:55+1:08:16
643353Stephen PerkinsIrlandIRL1:52:53+1:15:14

H50B 5,0 km km

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12349Kari HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN51:57
22362Victor PetrovRussiaRUS52:59+1:02
32354Jukka KorhonenRasTiimiFIN55:29+3:32
42361Ari NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN59:35+7:38
52359Timo MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:00:29+8:32
62355Veijo KoskiSuunta JurvaFIN1:01:02+9:05
72367Stefan StrazzarinoSwitzerlandSUI1:01:10+9:13
82357Ari-Matti LeinonenRastiketutFIN1:03:03+11:06
92353Simo KeltamäkiOulun TarmoFIN1:03:35+11:38
102368Juha TähtinenRasti-NokiaFIN1:03:42+11:45
112347Hannu ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:03:56+11:59
122348Jari HalonenKajaanin KuohuFIN1:03:57+12:00
132345Pauli AnnalaKauhavan WisaFIN1:05:02+13:05
142363Hannu PienimäkiRastiketutFIN1:06:03+14:06
152365Jussi SalminenYläneen KiriFIN1:13:25+21:28
162358Matthias LerfSwitzerlandSUI1:25:37+33:40
172369Pekka HolopainenSuunta-VeikotFIN1:29:15+37:18
182351Arto IkolaRasti-JussitFIN1:31:27+39:30
192360Ismo MäkeläAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:34:52+42:55
202350Jarmo HonkanenRasti-PielinenFIN1:59:40+1:07:43

H55A 5,9 km km

(Lähti 155, Keskeytti 5, Hylätty 2)

12413Anssi JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN50:46
22531Keijo ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN52:22+1:36
32386Pekka FinckeVehkalahden VeikotFIN55:17+4:31
42493Veijo SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN56:43+5:57
52418Antti KauppilaSaloisten ReipasFIN57:19+6:33
62426Heikki KorppiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN57:43+6:57
72512Teuvo TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN58:12+7:26
82460Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen RientoFIN59:20+8:34
92415Jouko KaramoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:07+10:21
102510Seppo TurpeinenKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN1:01:11+10:25
112449Esa MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN1:02:15+11:29
122438Geoff LawfordAustraliaAUS1:02:32+11:46
132452Tapio MannilaRastikarhutFIN1:02:35+11:49
142428Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:03:37+12:51
152485Kari Ranta-PuskaEspoon AkillesFIN1:03:52+13:06
162383Per Kristian EkebergNorwayNOR1:03:59+13:13
172423Juris KokinsLatviaLAT1:04:26+13:40
182469Ilkka OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:04:34+13:48
192507Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:05:20+14:34
202390Timo Halla-AhoAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:05:31+14:45
212380Sönke BandixenSwitzerlandSUI1:05:42+14:56
222398Markku HelleSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:05:43+14:57
232433Ossi LaapasJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:05:46+15:00
242513Antti UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN1:06:26+15:40
252484Aulis RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:06:49+16:03
262396Ari HeikkiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:07:10+16:24
272436Seppo LaitinenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:07:20+16:34
282462Harri NiinistöAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:07:21+16:35
292395Markku HeikkaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:07:22+16:36
302474Heikki PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:08:24+17:38
312440Jarmo LehtoVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:08:27+17:41
312443Heikki LepistöOriveden PonnistusFIN1:08:27+17:41
332539Sven-Olof NylundOK BotniaFIN1:08:36+17:50
342409Matti JokinenTurun VisatFIN1:09:44+18:58
352431Kyösti KämäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:10:04+19:18
362471Tauno PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:10:09+19:23
372532Matti ViinikkaKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:10:10+19:24
382456Mikko MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:10:14+19:28
392504Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:10:21+19:35
402488Kari RintaluomaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:10:26+19:40
412486Juha ReimanHiisirastiFIN1:10:53+20:07
422375Timo AhlrothTurengin SarastusFIN1:11:22+20:36
432475Esko PensasLaihian LujaFIN1:11:29+20:43
442376Mario AmmannSwitzerlandSUI1:11:38+20:52
452540Maris ZalaiskalnsKazakhstanKAZ1:11:47+21:01
462505Leif ThingsrudNorwayNOR1:12:06+21:20
472503Erkki TamminenSuunta JurvaFIN1:12:34+21:48
482406Risto HöglundOlavin RastiFIN1:12:41+21:55
492408Arto JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:12:53+22:07
502405Timo HyppänenEtelä-Kymen SuunnistajatFIN1:13:08+22:22
512424Sauli KonttilaKannuksen UraFIN1:13:10+22:24
522453Ari MartikainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:13:25+22:39
532407Björn JohanssonSwedenSWE1:13:49+23:03
542467Kari NuuttilaKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:13:50+23:04
552446Seppo LinjakumpuKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:14:08+23:22
562419Jouko Keski-OjalaKannuksen UraFIN1:14:32+23:46
572528Oleg PopovPihkaniskatRUS1:15:00+24:14
582459Arto NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:15:08+24:22
582511Esa TurunenLapin VeikotFIN1:15:08+24:22
602461Hannu K. NiinimäkiLaihian LujaFIN1:15:26+24:40
612465Seppo NurisaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:16:13+25:27
622492Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:16:40+25:54
632425Asko KorpijärviKannuksen UraFIN1:17:07+26:21
642434Juha LahtiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:17:17+26:31
652445Alexandr LevichevRussiaRUS1:17:53+27:07
662483Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskatFIN1:18:18+27:32
672508Juha TolppiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN1:18:51+28:05
682417Juhani KatkoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:18:59+28:13
692533Pauli VilminkoSinkki-SepotFIN1:19:15+28:29
702514Hannu Uusi-PohjolaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:19:16+28:30
712384Sven ErikssonGamlakarleby IFFIN1:19:31+28:45
722400Robert HicklingGreat BritainGBR1:19:38+28:52
732496Ilpo SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN1:19:41+28:55
742494Peter SandströmSwedenSWE1:20:11+29:25
752470Antti OrkolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:20:19+29:33
762535Kari VirtanenPellon PonsiFIN1:21:28+30:42
772437John LaukkaRastivarsatFIN1:21:29+30:43
782480Antonin ProchazkaCzech RepublicCZE1:21:36+30:50
792393Matti HautalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:21:51+31:05
802444Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:21:52+31:06
812530Martin WickholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:22:04+31:18
822388Mikhail GryaznevichGreat BritainGBR1:22:34+31:48
832412Jarmo JuntunenRasti-HyryFIN1:22:47+32:01
842491Esa SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:22:48+32:02
852442Kristian LeonhardtAutstriaAUT1:22:51+32:05
862458Eero NevalainenPihkaniskatFIN1:22:57+32:11
872427Hannu KosonenOlavin RastiFIN1:23:03+32:17
882430Urs KyburzSwitzerlandSUI1:23:14+32:28
892404Heikki HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN1:23:31+32:45
902435Jouko LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:24:10+33:24
912454Jorma MatilainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:24:20+33:34
922455Oswald MerzSwitzerlandSUI1:24:37+33:51
932410Jarmo JumppanenPihkaniskatFIN1:24:57+34:11
942536Pekka VornanenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN1:25:25+34:39
952399Thomas HertnerSwitzerlandSUI1:27:04+36:18
962481Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN1:27:40+36:54
972515Tarmo UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN1:27:55+37:09
982529Björn-Erik WickholmOK RaseborgFIN1:28:08+37:22
992397Jyrki HeleniusRasti-NokiaFIN1:28:40+37:54
1002478Martti PihlajamaaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:29:00+38:14
1012472Kauko ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:29:28+38:42
1022385Juha EronenKarkki-RastiFIN1:29:56+39:10
1032476Staffan PetterssonLynxFIN1:30:02+39:16
1042439Esa LehtoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:30:21+39:35
1052441Timo LehtovirtaRastikarhutFIN1:30:47+40:01
1062387Timo GladRasti-JyryFIN1:31:23+40:37
1072534Antti VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:32:00+41:14
1082489Timo RonkainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:32:06+41:20
1092402Martin HowaldSwitzerlandSUI1:33:12+42:26
1102392Arto HautalaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:33:35+42:49
1112509Esko TurkkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:34:37+43:51
1122506Jukka ToikkanenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN1:35:44+44:58
1132464Jan-Peter NivaYlläksen RastiFIN1:35:56+45:10
1142401Jouni HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:36:34+45:48
1152497Don ShortIrlandIRL1:36:46+46:00
1162457Jakke MänttäriInkeroisten TerhoFIN1:41:28+50:42
1172479Roch PrendergastAustraliaAUT1:41:59+51:13
1182421Seppo KinkkiTampereen NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:42:29+51:43
1192416Jouko KarppinenLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:43:31+52:45
1202381Otti BisangSwitzerlandSUI1:47:55+57:09
1212448Harri LukanderRastiPiikkiöFIN1:50:47+1:00:01
1222538Pekka VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:50:50+1:00:04
1232377Marc AmmerichFranceFRA1:52:13+1:01:27
1242389Roland GysslerSwitzerlandSUI1:54:01+1:03:15
1252499Pertti SimolaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:59:51+1:09:05
1262516Markku LaitilaTampereen PyrintöFIN2:09:21+1:18:35
1272468Senan OBoyleIrlandIRL2:23:06+1:32:20

H55AL 4,3 km km

(Lähti 80, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

13447Markku PiironenKalevan RastiFIN39:02
23415Kyösti KukonlehtoValkeakosken HakaFIN42:48+3:46
33441Henry NybergOK OrientFIN44:36+5:34
43460Ari TorniainenLappeen RientoFIN45:04+6:02
53459Matti TikkanenLammin SäkiäFIN45:42+6:40
63431Ulf MeriheinäIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN46:59+7:57
73401Seppo HurriNaviFIN48:24+9:22
83466Hannu ArkiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN48:30+9:28
93449Seppo RaatikainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN49:00+9:58
103413Nikolay KovalenkoRussiaRUS50:11+11:09
113400Esa HuhtanenRasti-JussitFIN50:56+11:54
123436Ismo NopanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN51:30+12:28
133435Seppo NissinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN51:39+12:37
143399Martti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN52:37+13:35
153444Jouko PaasoPerämeren RastiFIN53:15+14:13
163406Kari KantanenViitasaaren SuuntaFIN53:18+14:16
173463Jari VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN53:20+14:18
183464Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN55:34+16:32
193388Hemmo AhokoivuSK PohjantähtiFIN55:38+16:36
203438Eero NurminenSuomusjärven SisuFIN55:58+16:56
213443Jarmo OllilaAkilles OKFIN56:33+17:31
223474Ari VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN56:43+17:41
233395Armin BrynerSwitzerlandSUI56:50+17:48
243389Timo AhonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN56:56+17:54
253409Kari KoistinenNaviFIN59:44+20:42
263456Matti SuorsaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:00:19+21:17
273405Jarmo KallioPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN1:00:49+21:47
283461Ismo TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:02:07+23:05
293434Heikki NevalainenRasti-PielinenFIN1:02:31+23:29
303473Harri ViitasaloRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:02:40+23:38
313398Olavi HeikkiläItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:03:07+24:05
323392Kai AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:03:35+24:33
333462Esko TöykkäläLammin SäkiäFIN1:03:37+24:35
343397Roger GustafssonSwedenSWE1:04:03+25:01
353416Heikki KupilaPietarsaaren HiihtäjätFIN1:04:39+25:37
363451Hannu SalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN1:04:52+25:50
373390Juha Aho-PynttäriKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:05:06+26:04
383472Pentti ViitanenRastiPiikkiöFIN1:05:15+26:13
393393Uldis BertuksLatviaLAT1:05:19+26:17
403442Tapani OjalaKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:05:31+26:29
413432Sergey MurskijRussiaRUS1:05:32+26:30
423410Veijo KokkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:05:34+26:32
433437Mikko NumminenEpilän EsaFIN1:06:22+27:20
443427Ilpo LiimatainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:06:25+27:23
453402Risto IivonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:07:06+28:04
463391Martti AlanenRasti-KurikkaFIN1:07:44+28:42
473411Pertti KoljonenLuumäen RastiFIN1:09:22+30:20
483421Esa LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN1:10:36+31:34
493446Kari PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN1:10:40+31:38
503433Hannu MäntykenttäOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN1:11:34+32:32
513457Jukka TaimistoMS ParmaFIN1:12:43+33:41
523426Heikki LiimatainenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:12:46+33:44
533414Håkan KronbergIF FemmanFIN1:13:59+34:57
543422Hannu LaitinenLynxFIN1:14:17+35:15
553455Sergey StulovRussiaRUS1:15:01+35:59
563448Paul PoopuuEstoniaEST1:15:27+36:25
573420Ari LahtinenPäijät-RastiFIN1:15:57+36:55
583453Ulrich ScheferSwitzerlandSUI1:16:35+37:33
593407Ari KartaslammiKyrös-RastiFIN1:18:08+39:06
603454Göran SkogvikIK KronanFIN1:19:44+40:42
613445Kari PajunenNaviFIN1:20:53+41:51
623439Hannu NurminenKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN1:21:00+41:58
633424Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN1:22:12+43:10
643428Timo LiukkoEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN1:27:12+48:10
653452Jukka SalonenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:33:05+54:03
663429Hannu LähteenmäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:39:39+1:00:37
673419Kalevi LahtiItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:39:48+1:00:46
683475Tapani VuorinenKauhavan WisaFIN1:57:06+1:18:04
693394Thomas BrodmannSwitzerlandSUI2:27:26+1:48:24
703450Viktor RylovRussiaRUS2:42:40+2:03:38

H55B 4,9 km km

(Lähti 37, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

12560Kari LahtiRasti ReipasFIN52:28
22578Ilmo WeideAnttolan UrheilijatFIN53:09+41
32556Pekka KinnunenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN55:49+3:21
42572Esko TurunenSonkajärven PahkaFIN57:58+5:30
52543Markku AlakoskiSuunta JyväskyläFIN59:03+6:35
62544Dieter EichenbergerSwitzerlandSUI59:42+7:14
72553Aulis KaasinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:02:12+9:44
82548Jack HenrikssonPargas IFFIN1:02:46+10:18
92567Rauno RaitanenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:04:38+12:10
102579Fabio WürmliSwitzerlandSUI1:05:47+13:19
112547Reijo Harju-SänttiRasti-KurikkaFIN1:07:39+15:11
122581Stefano ZonatoItalyITA1:07:54+15:26
132558Markku KostamoSavon SuuntaFIN1:09:33+17:05
142549Ari HuruLapin SudetFIN1:10:14+17:46
152557Risto KoistinenSomeron EsaFIN1:13:41+21:13
162561Heikki LaininenSiilin RastiFIN1:14:09+21:41
172564Jouko MikkolaSomeron EsaFIN1:14:42+22:14
182554Mikko KankkunenSavon RastiFIN1:17:02+24:34
192570Heikki SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN1:17:42+25:14
202563Veli ManninenHaukivuoren KisailijatFIN1:18:14+25:46
212565Pertti Paaso-RantalaIin YritysFIN1:19:46+27:18
222551Asko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:20:13+27:45
232568Arto SalminenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN1:20:59+28:31
242571Matti TuomistoHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN1:22:37+30:09
252552Hannu JänkäläLapin VeikotFIN1:33:58+41:30
262580Hannu WährnKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:34:11+41:43
272559Oh Sam KwonKoreaKOR1:40:34+48:06
282546Antero HakkarainenSuunta-VeikotFIN1:43:24+50:56
292562Esa LitjaRasti-VihtiFIN2:01:20+1:08:52
302569Reinhard SchenkelSwitzerlandSUI2:01:36+1:09:08

H60A 5,3 km km

(Lähti 129, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 3)

12663Tapio PeippoSK VuoksiFIN53:34
22707Tom Arild KarlsenNorwayNOR54:25+51
32624Pekka KerkolaTampereen PyrintöFIN55:30+1:56
42631Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN57:05+3:31
52671Kauko PääkköläLapin VeikotFIN57:44+4:10
62693Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN57:46+4:12
72692Ossi TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN58:00+4:26
82586Mykola BozhkoUkraineUKR58:11+4:37
92660Ari OvaskaEpilän EsaFIN58:46+5:12
102584Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN58:47+5:13
112673Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN59:59+6:25
122700Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:00:13+6:39
132622Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:00:51+7:17
142593Tapio HalmeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:01:05+7:31
152628Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN1:01:30+7:56
162690Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:01:38+8:04
172598Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN1:01:49+8:15
182592Viacheslav GorelovRussiaRUS1:02:03+8:29
182613Markku JylkkäYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:02:03+8:29
202668Raimo PusaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN1:02:14+8:40
212608Timo HyytiäinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN1:02:21+8:47
222610Pentti JauhiainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:02:47+9:13
232611Timo JuujärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:03:01+9:27
242619Juha KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:03:17+9:43
252684Arto SeppänenEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN1:03:22+9:48
262627Arto KiiskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:03:36+10:02
272644Hannes LoikkanenSavon SuuntaFIN1:03:50+10:16
282719Seppo Väli-KlemeläPaimion RastiFIN1:03:52+10:18
292650Ari MyllymäkiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:04:30+10:56
302656Ari NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:04:33+10:59
312591Arto Etu-HuittiMS ParmaFIN1:04:51+11:17
322682Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:17+11:43
332641Heikki LempinenOK RaseborgFIN1:05:21+11:47
342634Harri LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:06:16+12:42
352615Voitto JärvenpääRasti E4FIN1:06:50+13:16
362702Esko UddLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN1:07:56+14:22
372718Kari VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN1:08:05+14:31
382721Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:08:49+15:15
392626Kauko KeränenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:08:55+15:21
402658Antero NäsiAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:09:27+15:53
412639Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKFIN1:09:39+16:05
422630Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:09:49+16:15
432670Matti PäivärintaSievin SisuFIN1:10:19+16:45
442665Kari PienimäkiRasti-JussitFIN1:10:23+16:49
452662Reima ParkkonenPihkaniskatFIN1:10:26+16:52
462635Ossi LakkalaSaloisten ReipasFIN1:10:42+17:08
472698Esko TuohimaaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:10:53+17:19
482679Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:10:55+17:21
492621Markku KaulioRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:10:56+17:22
502620Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:11:05+17:31
512685Markku SipponenPaimion RastiFIN1:11:33+17:59
522638Eino LaunonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:11:34+18:00
532605Timo HuovilaKarkki-RastiFIN1:11:42+18:08
542677Pertti SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:11:49+18:15
552706Aki KycklingLappeen RientoFIN1:12:12+18:38
562643Jorma LiljedahlHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN1:12:34+19:00
572695Pertti TimonenRAPSUFIN1:13:06+19:32
582649Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:14:09+20:35
592642Stanislav LesnikovRussiaRUS1:15:17+21:43
602715Kauko VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN1:15:57+22:23
612636Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN1:16:35+23:01
622594Pauli HalonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:17:36+24:02
632600Harri HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:17:37+24:03
642699Touko TuomolaRasti 88FIN1:17:59+24:25
652688Mats SvedströmNärpes OKFIN1:18:19+24:45
662680Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon UrheilijatFIN1:18:32+24:58
672651Erkki MäkiEpilän EsaFIN1:18:44+25:10
682585Paavo ArvolaTurengin SarastusFIN1:18:47+25:13
692686Juha SuomelaRastivarsatFIN1:18:52+25:18
702720Matti VäänänenNilsiän NujakkaFIN1:20:06+26:32
712618Lauri KarhumäkiPihkaniskatFIN1:20:17+26:43
722691Pentti TamminenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:20:21+26:47
732606Veikko HytönenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:20:49+27:15
742716Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:21:08+27:34
752614Timo JänttiSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:22:16+28:42
762589Anders ErikssonSwedenSWE1:23:10+29:36
772689Hannu SyrjänenRasti-VihtiFIN1:23:21+29:47
782617Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN1:24:17+30:43
792661Mikko ParjanneEspoon SuuntaFIN1:24:57+31:23
802648Jouni MattilaRastivarsatFIN1:25:34+32:00
812701Erkki TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN1:26:29+32:55
822612Juhani JuutilainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:28:11+34:37
832703Adrian UppillAustraliaAUS1:29:38+36:04
842674David RosenGreat BritainGBR1:30:07+36:33
852687Erkki SuutarinenVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN1:31:34+38:00
862632Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:32:42+39:08
872601Kari HoviRasti-JyryFIN1:33:08+39:34
882672Reijo RasmusTarpian SuuntaFIN1:33:32+39:58
892637Ville LaukkaRaisu LumousFIN1:33:38+40:04
902599Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:34:43+41:09
912590Matti EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:36:08+42:34
922625David KershawGreat BritainGBR1:36:26+42:52
932705Reino HottiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:38:01+44:27
942654Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:38:58+45:24
952629Jouko KontturiRasti-LukkoFIN1:39:29+45:55
962669Reijo PuurunenOulun TarmoFIN1:39:39+46:05
972675Stephen RoundGreat BritainGBR1:40:11+46:37
982603Hannu HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN1:40:20+46:46
992607Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN1:40:58+47:24
1002683Thomas SchollSwitzerlandSUI1:46:32+52:58
1012704Anders SjöholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:47:16+53:42
1022676Pekka RytkönenPihkaniskatFIN1:55:57+1:02:23
1032659Christopher OramCanadaCAN1:57:08+1:03:34
1042645Jarmo LylynperäSuunta-SepotFIN2:10:21+1:16:47

H60AL 3,9 km km

(Lähti 90, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 1)

13503Eero KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN41:14
23495Tatu HänninenTampereen PyrintöFIN41:39+25
33530Jorma NevalaRasti-NokiaFIN42:39+1:25
43531Henning NynäsIF BraheFIN42:43+1:29
53514Jaakko LahtiSuunta JyväskyläFIN46:16+5:02
63483Leonid BelousovRussiaRUS46:32+5:18
73572Rauno VanhalakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN46:37+5:23
83534Keijo PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN47:20+6:06
93551Osmo SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN47:27+6:13
103559Markku TörmäKannuksen UraFIN47:28+6:14
113549Martti SavolainenSäyneisen SalpaFIN48:12+6:58
123574Bo-Göran WilliamssonVaasan SuunnistajatFIN48:36+7:22
133479Tapio AlankoPerhon KiriFIN48:45+7:31
143542Pekka RaatikainenRasti E4FIN50:12+8:58
153560Samuli TörmäläYlivieskan KuulaFIN50:14+9:00
163493Martti HuuskoIisalmen VisaFIN50:52+9:38
173509Timo KoutaniemiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN51:01+9:47
183547Heino SarkkinenLahden TaimiFIN51:10+9:56
193568Veikko SavolainenPihkaniskatFIN51:26+10:12
203518Ilmo LeinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN51:55+10:41
213557Pauli ToropainenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN52:12+10:58
223480Yngve AlexanderssonNärpes OKFIN52:30+11:16
233546Tauno SaariSuunta-SepotFIN53:10+11:56
243576Seppo VäyrynenJuuan JänneFIN53:28+12:14
253504Olli KnaapiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN53:38+12:24
263481Martti AlilonttinenMS ParmaFIN54:19+13:05
273556Kullervo TorikkaKarihaaran KaruFIN54:35+13:21
283517Seppo LappalainenLiperin TaimiFIN54:52+13:38
293548Aarno SaviahoHyvinkään RastiFIN54:56+13:42
303522Mikko LukkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN55:00+13:46
313516Martti LappalainenNaviFIN55:35+14:21
323513Seppo LaaksamoLiperin TaimiFIN55:51+14:37
333540Niilo PuhakkaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN56:03+14:49
343507Heikki KorvaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN56:29+15:15
353484Matti GustafssonHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN57:02+15:48
363500Leo KarhulahtiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN57:31+16:17
373554Antti SuonpääMS ParmaFIN57:53+16:39
383528Veijo MärsyKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN57:54+16:40
393561Veli-Matti UunilaHimangan UrheilijatFIN58:27+17:13
403482Raimo AntikainenVetelin UrheilijatFIN58:30+17:16
413521Leo LiukkonenSavon RastiFIN58:40+17:26
423502Eero KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN59:47+18:33
433478Juhani AholaHiidenkiertäjätFIN59:59+18:45
443526Heikki MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:00:06+18:52
453538Heikki PenttinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:00:12+18:58
463555Jouko TauriainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:00:21+19:07
473485Raimo HaapalehtoVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:01:01+19:47
483486Juho HaaranenLiperin TaimiFIN1:02:15+21:01
493543Jouko RoivainenVaalan KarhuFIN1:03:24+22:10
503496Markus JakobssonRastikarhutFIN1:03:51+22:37
513544Eero RuokamoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:04:29+23:15
523558Jouko TuunainenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:04:30+23:16
533505Erkki KohvakkaHaukivuoren KisailijatFIN1:05:14+24:00
543499Olli KaresHiisirastiFIN1:05:51+24:37
553535Kalervo PammoValkeakosken HakaFIN1:06:23+25:09
563487Aulis HahtolaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:06:28+25:14
573527Martti MykkänenSiilin RastiFIN1:07:22+26:08
583537Pekka PeltonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:08:01+26:47
593494Olli HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:08:54+27:40
603489Toivo HietalaTaivalkosken KuohuFIN1:10:50+29:36
613490Arto HonkonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:11:26+30:12
623519Jyri LeinonenPaltamon UrheilijatFIN1:12:43+31:29
633497Markku KainuVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:14:36+33:22
643533Ilkka PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:16:30+35:16
653520Kari LietzénRastiPiikkiöFIN1:17:36+36:22
663550Aulis SinkkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN1:19:48+38:34
673491Hannu NurminenHiisirastiFIN1:20:42+39:28
683571Markku T. VainioKooveeFIN1:21:11+39:57
693545Ensio SaariPohjankyrön RastiFIN1:21:27+40:13
703525Erkki MiettinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:23:38+42:24
713506Kaarlo KoivistoTampereen PyrintöFIN1:30:29+49:15
723515Jorma LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN1:35:34+54:20
733508Jouko KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN1:39:04+57:50
743511Mauno KuismaSomeron EsaFIN1:40:47+59:33
753524Jouni MarttinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:41:13+59:59
763477Jukka AaltonenIF BraheFIN1:46:37+1:05:23

H60B 4,1 km km

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

13604Pekka VilskaOlavin RastiFIN40:46
23579Jouko EkonojaYlläksen RastiFIN47:09+6:23
33603Eino ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN47:28+6:42
43595Hannu RuokolainenKalevan RastiFIN47:30+6:44
53592Antero PätsiPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN48:47+8:01
63589Juha NurmiainenLuumäen RastiFIN48:57+8:11
73596Matthias ScherrerSwitzerlandSUI52:14+11:28
83586Martti KukkolaOulaisten HuimaFIN53:47+13:01
93582Markku HeikkiläVakka-RastiFIN54:31+13:45
103587Erkki LaxSK PohjantähtiFIN59:10+18:24
113578Niilo ButilkinSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:00:07+19:21
123594Jorma RoineLahden Työväen HiihtäjätFIN1:00:56+20:10
133590Urs NussbaumSwitzerlandSUI1:06:20+25:34
143599Urho SivonenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:08:07+27:21
153593Jorma PöntinenNaviFIN1:09:11+28:25
163583Olavi HernelahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:09:27+28:41
173581Jorma HannulaHaukivuoren KisailijatFIN1:10:15+29:29
183591Markku PetterqvistPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN1:12:13+31:27
193588Erkki MarilaHiisirastiFIN1:17:36+36:50
203597Rolf SjöbergHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:27:51+47:05

H65A 4,9 km km

(Lähti 117, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 1)

12815Timo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN51:21
22763Pekka KansteOK RaseborgFIN53:19+1:58
32782Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN53:25+2:04
42767Matti KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN53:44+2:23
52744Heikki HilloValkeakosken HakaFIN54:34+3:13
62739Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN54:38+3:17
72724Reino AnsamaaRasti-NokiaFIN55:55+4:34
82834Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN57:03+5:42
92752Pertti ImmanenOriveden PonnistusFIN57:07+5:46
102748Kari HuttunenKeravan UrheilijatFIN57:13+5:52
112838Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN59:01+7:40
122776Heikki KyyrönenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN59:58+8:37
132766Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:00:30+9:09
142832Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:00:32+9:11
152837Hannu TöyryläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:00:34+9:13
162823Reino RuotsalainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:01:23+10:02
172816Tuomo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN1:01:28+10:07
182836Seppo TuominenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:01:56+10:35
192830Stig SundqvistOK BotniaFIN1:01:58+10:37
202849Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:03:15+11:54
212828Niilo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN1:03:20+11:59
222732Voitto ErkinheimoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:03:51+12:30
232772Erkki KoivukangasKälviän TarmoFIN1:04:05+12:44
242840Tapani KestiKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:04:18+12:57
252785Åge LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:05:23+14:02
262735Risto HaapalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:32+14:11
272831Esko TaipalusRastiketutFIN1:05:42+14:21
282778Vesa KätkäYkspihlajan ReimaFIN1:06:39+15:18
292793Paavo MalmivirtaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:07:05+15:44
302726Sven-Olof BackmanIK FalkenFIN1:07:26+16:05
312786Pekka LindqvistRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:08:21+17:00
322788Olavi LukkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:08:30+17:09
332825Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN1:08:37+17:16
342759Jarmo JunnilaSiilin RastiFIN1:09:27+18:06
352730Roland EggliSwitzerlandSUI1:09:35+18:14
362734Göran ForsbergSwedenSWE1:09:48+18:27
372771Leo KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN1:10:09+18:48
382787Pentti LukkariPaltamon UrheilijatFIN1:10:11+18:50
392768Jorma KemppiNaviFIN1:10:38+19:17
402806Mauno NäsiRasti-JussitFIN1:10:45+19:24
412843Willi StreuliSwizerlandSUI1:11:05+19:44
422727Kurt BaumannSwitzerlandSUI1:11:58+20:37
432738Torvald HaldinIF FemmanFIN1:12:08+20:47
442799Harri MäkeläSuunta-SepotFIN1:13:15+21:54
452844Franz WaserSwitzerlandSUI1:14:01+22:40
462777Antero KärkkäinenRasti-LukkoFIN1:14:06+22:45
472749Eero HyvönenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN1:15:12+23:51
482753Paavo InkinenRasti-JyryFIN1:15:18+23:57
492850Koitto VerhaVakka-RastiFIN1:16:24+25:03
502733Pertti EurenRastikarhutFIN1:16:30+25:09
512800Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:16:32+25:11
522826Raimo SaaranenSiilin RastiFIN1:16:51+25:30
532801Seppo MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN1:17:02+25:41
542760Rauno KaipalaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:17:17+25:56
552829Risto SirolaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:17:35+26:14
562852Måns ÅkerblomGamlakarleby IFFIN1:17:57+26:36
572809Hanspeter OswaldSwitzerlandSUI1:18:43+27:22
582747Antti HonkonenLahden TaimiFIN1:18:48+27:27
592810Jorma PaldaniusTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:19:07+27:46
602853Nils-Olov ÅsmanSwedenSWE1:19:24+28:03
612758Pentti JokinenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:20:41+29:20
622762Jussi KankaanpääRasti-JussitFIN1:21:15+29:54
632765Fred LaederachSwitzerlandSUI1:21:53+30:32
642821Rauno RiikonenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:21:57+30:36
652822Matti RoivasUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:22:50+31:29
662729Roy DawsonGreat BritainGBR1:23:01+31:40
672757Erkki JokelaLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:23:07+31:46
682773Alf KrogellIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:23:16+31:55
692761Jarmo KalliomäkiSuunta JurvaFIN1:23:23+32:02
702775Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:23:47+32:26
712820Veikko RautaraeHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:24:02+32:41
722839Leif Ramm-SchmidtÖrnenFIN1:24:07+32:46
732797Max MoosbergerSwitzerlandSUI1:24:47+33:26
742808Jorma OjaNivalan UrheilijatFIN1:24:51+33:30
752780Erkki LaineAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:24:53+33:32
762774Veijo KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:25:09+33:48
772743Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:25:13+33:52
782756Risto JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN1:25:22+34:01
792841Sergei HarkovRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatRUS1:26:52+35:31
802725Alan AntoineFranceFRA1:27:07+35:46
812769Kimmo KettunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:27:11+35:50
822842Alexander KozmovRussiaRUS1:27:56+36:35
832818Paavo RastasPerttelin PeikotFIN1:28:23+37:02
842835Roy TorrkullaIF MinkenFIN1:28:26+37:05
852736Hannu HaaseOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:28:29+37:08
862742Jorma HelinRasti-JyryFIN1:28:42+37:21
872746Heimo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN1:29:49+38:28
882740Olavi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN1:29:57+38:36
892755Styrbjörn JanssonSwedenSWE1:31:12+39:51
902796Kalevi MoisioTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:32:00+40:39
912812Alpo PelkonenOulunsalon VasamaFIN1:33:45+42:24
922851Gregor WyderSwitzerlandSUI1:33:54+42:33
932817Erkki RantakangasAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:34:20+42:59
942811Aimo PartanenNilsiän NujakkaFIN1:34:48+43:27
952737Peter HabeggerSwitzerlandSUI1:35:37+44:16
962731Brian EllisCanadaCAN1:37:12+45:51
972764Reijo KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:37:46+46:25
982789Henry LåglandVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:38:09+46:48
992833Vladimir TelnovKazakhstanKAZ1:39:05+47:44
1002728Toni BrauchleSwitzerlandSUI1:48:53+57:32
1012824Jorma RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN1:50:19+58:58
1022807Dick OgilvieAustriaAUS1:56:17+1:04:56
1032754Yury IvanovskiyRussiaRUS2:00:01+1:08:40
1042790Mauri LähdekorpiIF FemmanFIN2:13:34+1:22:13
1052741Pekka HeikeläMS ParmaFIN2:19:21+1:28:00
1062804Håkan NilssonSwedenSWE2:32:21+1:41:00
1072805David NixonGreat BritainGBR2:42:04+1:50:43

H65AL 3,8 km km

(Lähti 96, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 3)

13632Eero JuolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN40:09
23630Leo JokinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN42:15+2:06
33653Teuvo LehtinenRastivarsatFIN42:20+2:11
43623Paavo HolsterOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN44:06+3:57
53673Heikki PitkänenRastivarsatFIN44:22+4:13
63689Arvi TeppalaPaimion RastiFIN46:41+6:32
73618Kari HeinonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN48:24+8:15
83702Seppo ValliKauhajoen KarhuFIN49:30+9:21
93644Martti KuusistoVakka-RastiFIN49:51+9:42
103646Pentti KähköläJuuan JänneFIN50:39+10:30
113663Paavo NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN50:56+10:47
123609Bror-Erik CederlöfOK77FIN51:45+11:36
133685Seppo TammelaTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN51:48+11:39
143608Jouko AndelinLahden TaimiFIN52:21+12:12
153649Olli LaitinenPerämeren RastiFIN53:14+13:05
163670Ossi PaukkunenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN53:18+13:09
173676Jorma PöyhiäRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN53:47+13:38
183614Pertti HaviaMaarian MahtiFIN54:12+14:03
193680Mikko SaarinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN54:14+14:05
203672Heikki PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN54:41+14:32
213655Matti LiljaRasti-JussitFIN54:49+14:40
223683Jukka SavolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN55:04+14:55
233668Risto PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN55:11+15:02
243703Antero VarjonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN56:08+15:59
253675Frans PåttIF MinkenFIN56:44+16:35
263610Onni ErvastiPerämeren RastiFIN57:04+16:55
273639Raimo KinnunenSK PohjantähtiFIN57:14+17:05
283679Jaakko SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN57:24+17:15
293642Asko KujalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN58:23+18:14
303707Esko ÄikäsTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN58:28+18:19
313678Seppo SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN59:24+19:15
323631Tuomo JuntunenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:00:20+20:11
323690Vesa TurtolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:00:20+20:11
343619Arvo HelantiSaloisten ReipasFIN1:00:30+20:21
353645Herkko KykkänenKaakon RastiFIN1:00:51+20:42
363650Raimo LampainenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:01:13+21:04
373669Tauno PartanenSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:01:36+21:27
383654Matti LehtonenSavon RastiFIN1:01:52+21:43
393637Unto KervinenJärvenpään PaloFIN1:02:32+22:23
403688Esa TarkiainenSuunta-SepotFIN1:02:59+22:50
413661Mauri NenonenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:03:36+23:27
423613Vesa HaaralaLiperin TaimiFIN1:04:03+23:54
433641Matti KratsSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:04:05+23:56
443615Rauno HedenströmMaarian MahtiFIN1:04:41+24:32
453636Erkki KatajistoKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:05:36+25:27
463629Martti JoensuuNivalan UrheilijatFIN1:05:49+25:40
473705Bernd WollenbergGermanyGER1:06:29+26:20
483651Matti LassilaSaloisten ReipasFIN1:06:59+26:50
493628Heimo JoensuuAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:07:38+27:29
503701Mikko ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:07:39+27:30
513658Kalle MattilaPosion PyrintöFIN1:07:59+27:50
523691Kauko TurunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:08:35+28:26
533627Veikko JantunenKangasala SKFIN1:08:48+28:39
543638Juhani KiltinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:09:07+28:58
553625Lasse InkinenHiisirastiFIN1:09:13+29:04
563620Lauri HietaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:10:02+29:53
573667Reijo OrrensaloTurun VisatFIN1:10:07+29:58
583626Ruedi IslerSwitzerlandSUI1:11:25+31:16
593659Pentti MäkiRastikarhutFIN1:11:26+31:17
603640Timo KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:11:31+31:22
613607Timo AlasuvantoKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:12:22+32:13
623616Jouko HeikkiläKemijärven UrheilijatFIN1:15:05+34:56
633606Kaj AhlbäckPargas IFFIN1:15:31+35:22
643666Kullervo NyyssönenRasti-PielinenFIN1:15:39+35:30
653657Tapani MarjanenHinnerjoen YritysFIN1:17:05+36:56
663624Esko HytönenSavon SuuntaFIN1:17:55+37:46
673660Olavi MäkivaaraRastikarhutFIN1:19:33+39:24
683656Kauko MalinenKalevan RastiFIN1:20:00+39:51
693677Matti RatiaMS ParmaFIN1:21:28+41:19
703671Pekka PenttiläSomeron EsaFIN1:22:12+42:03
713617Seppo HeinoRastikarhutFIN1:22:30+42:21
723684Jorma SeppänenRastikarhutFIN1:22:40+42:31
733682Paavo SalonenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:24:36+44:27
743611Peter GysinSwitzerlandSUI1:25:41+45:32
753621Jaakko HirvonenLiperin TaimiFIN1:29:18+49:09
763648Reijo LahtinenOlavin RastiFIN1:30:32+50:23
773634Kari KarriJärvenpään PaloFIN1:31:13+51:04
783665Jaakko NymanMS ParmaFIN1:31:32+51:23

H65B 3,7 km km

(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

13739Martti VaittinenLoimaan JankkoFIN38:55
23724Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN39:31+36
33722Kalevi LepoKangasalan KisaFIN50:05+11:10
43731Ronny RagnarssonSwedenSWE50:16+11:21
53709Olavi AhoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN53:07+14:12
63730Errol PittetSwitzerlandSUI55:28+16:33
73727Kari NiinistöAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN56:14+17:19
83711Matti HaapakoskiOulaisten HuimaFIN57:18+18:23
93715Kjell-Åke IsakssonSwedenSWE57:30+18:35
103719Eero KorhonenRasTiimiFIN58:08+19:13
113725Teemu MoilanenPulkkilan PonsiFIN58:10+19:15
123714Martti HolsterSuunta 2000FIN59:01+20:06
133710Jorma AronenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:01:50+22:55
143717Mauri JunnolaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:07:25+28:30
153721Antti LaurinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:08:37+29:42
163716Mikko JaakoSK PohjantähtiFIN1:11:29+32:34
173712Pentti HautamäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN1:16:31+37:36
183732Matti SaaristoLaihian LujaFIN1:19:27+40:32
193729Reijo OjajärviKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:20:29+41:34
203735Alpo KosunenRapsuFIN1:48:38+1:09:43

H70A 4,1 km km

(Lähti 79, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 2)

13746Reijo HaajaValkeakosken HakaFIN41:00
23768Pauli KorhonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN42:02+1:02
33812Pentti TiiraLynxFIN43:33+2:33
43761Eino KarppinenSäyneisen SalpaFIN43:58+2:58
53756Juhani JokinenMaarian MahtiFIN44:11+3:11
63802Heikki RuskoVaajakosken TeräFIN46:16+5:16
73797Erkki PietiläinenPerämeren RastiFIN47:19+6:19
83799Timo RapakkoSuomusjärven SisuFIN47:20+6:20
93764Jouko KeskinenRasti-JussitFIN48:44+7:44
103796Toivo PelkonenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN49:14+8:14
113798Eino PohjolaMesikämmenetFIN49:52+8:52
123805Jaakko SaloSaarijärven PullistusFIN50:21+9:21
133772Reino KukkohoviOulunsalon VasamaFIN50:27+9:27
143811Kauko TiiliKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN50:46+9:46
153806Markku SaloLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN51:07+10:07
163795Paavo PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN51:39+10:39
173800Jaakko ReiniTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN51:49+10:49
183785Juhani MäkinenSaloisten ReipasFIN52:08+11:08
193750Aarno HovikorpiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN54:59+13:59
193817Kauko TörhönenKangasala SKFIN54:59+13:59
213771Kari KoskinenSOC AsikkalaFIN55:03+14:03
223745Eero FräntiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN55:13+14:13
233790Pekka NurmiRasti-LukkoFIN55:23+14:23
243804Kosti SalmelaPihtiputaan TuiskuFIN55:50+14:50
253793Mikko PalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN55:53+14:53
263741Risto AnjalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN56:27+15:27
273808Martti SivonenLiperin TaimiFIN56:59+15:59
283809Pentti SuonpääEspoon AkillesFIN58:45+17:45
293759Pentti KamilaLaihian LujaFIN59:26+18:26
303770Matti J KoskiNärpes OKFIN59:58+18:58
313748Risto HakioHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:02+19:02
323744Marcus EkströmKauhavan WisaFIN1:00:16+19:16
333830Karl-Erik ÅbergEspoon SuuntaFIN1:00:39+19:39
343786Kalle MännikköOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:01:01+20:01
353763Heinz KellerSwitzerlandSUI1:02:16+21:16
363779Esko LinnaNivalan UrheilijatFIN1:02:56+21:56
373775Paavo KytäjäKarkki-RastiFIN1:03:02+22:02
383776Eero LampiPäijät-RastiFIN1:04:38+23:38
393766Tuomo KetolaKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:04:41+23:41
403758Aarno Kallio-KönnöKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:05:03+24:03
413762Pentti KarppinenRastivarsatFIN1:05:19+24:19
423781Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:05:46+24:46
433753Vesa JokelaNivalan UrheilijatFIN1:06:31+25:31
443767Keijo KoivulaHyvinkään RastiFIN1:07:04+26:04
453810Pekka SyväteräRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:08:09+27:09
463782Kalervo MattilaRastikarhutFIN1:08:27+27:27
473751Tauno HämäläinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:10:01+29:01
483792Heino OvaskainenJuuan JänneFIN1:10:39+29:39
493784Mauno MikkiläNivalan UrheilijatFIN1:11:04+30:04
503828Ilari VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:15+30:15
513757Keijo JylhäJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:12:08+31:08
523789Kurt NilssonSwedenSWE1:12:11+31:11
533794Rich ParkerUSAUSA1:12:32+31:32
543752Seppo IsoherranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:12:56+31:56
553774Jorma KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN1:14:03+33:03
563754Antti JokinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:14:58+33:58
573769Kalevi KorpelaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:15:14+34:14
583791Veijo NurmiVakka-RastiFIN1:15:38+34:38
593773Kalevi KuusistoHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:16:58+35:58
603742Regis AntoineFranceFRA1:23:59+42:59
613807Voitto SiitonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:25:16+44:16
623787Pekka NiemiAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:26:45+45:45
633777Matti LatvalaRasti-JussitFIN1:27:50+46:50
643827Aare VirtaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:35:16+54:16
653816Leo TsurkinVaalan KarhuFIN1:35:22+54:22

H70AL 3,7 km km

(Lähti 58, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 2)

15053Tauno TolmunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN45:07
25024Pentti KumaraSievin SisuFIN46:19+1:12
35017Pentti KarppinenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN50:13+5:06
45013Ahti Iso-SomppiLoimaan JankkoFIN50:56+5:49
55068Heikki YlitaloKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN51:04+5:57
65042Matti RailoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN52:29+7:22
75027Raimo LaitinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN52:53+7:46
85014Toivo JokikuonaRasTiimiFIN53:09+8:02
95008Asko HarvalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN53:15+8:08
105052Esko TakkinenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN53:33+8:26
115041Eino QvistKoskelankylän RientoFIN55:46+10:39
125033Taisto LuukkonenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN56:49+11:42
135066Jorma VeijovaaraSK PohjantähtiFIN57:13+12:06
145025Pentti KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN58:47+13:40
155030Reijo LeinoHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:00:07+15:00
165009Markus HaslerSwitzerlandSUI1:00:22+15:15
175067Taisto VinniLiperin TaimiFIN1:01:08+16:01
185019Olavi KemppainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:01:17+16:10
195064Teuvo ValtonenHiisirastiFIN1:02:00+16:53
205021Lauri KoskenkorvaNivalan UrheilijatFIN1:05:12+20:05
215001Pertti AaltonenRastiPiikkiöFIN1:05:18+20:11
225046Väinö RonkainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:05:57+20:50
235039Touko PutkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:06:09+21:02
245026Eero KärkkäinenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN1:08:09+23:02
255054Esko NupponenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:09:45+24:38
265065Martti VarisOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:09:52+24:45
275023Antto KulmalaKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:10:23+25:16
285034Eero MerimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:10:57+25:50
295063Taisto ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:11:23+26:16
305015Eino JuntunenHauhon SisuFIN1:12:00+26:53
315011Taisto HelppolainenEura-Kauttuan UrheilijatFIN1:12:23+27:16
325022Vilho KoskenkorvaNivalan UrheilijatFIN1:14:28+29:21
335032Kauko LoukkalahtiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:15:55+30:48
345003Edi BaumanSwitzerlandSUI1:17:58+32:51
355045Pekka ReinikkaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:19:22+34:15
365050Per-Erik StaffansVörå IFFIN1:19:25+34:18
375036Pentti OksanenRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN1:19:48+34:41
385005Pentti HaanpääRasti-KurikkaFIN1:20:56+35:49
395010Viljo HeiskanenRasti-PielinenFIN1:24:01+38:54
405031Hannu LeppänenRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN1:27:09+42:02
415020Aulis KeronenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN1:28:44+43:37
425004Ernst BergerSwitzerlandSUI1:32:14+47:07
435018Esko KeijonenLiperin TaimiFIN1:34:56+49:49
445037Eero OllikainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:39:17+54:10
455043Eino RantalaSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:44:48+59:41
465038Pauli PietikäinenPäijät-RastiFIN1:57:22+1:12:15
475035Yotaro OgasawaraJapanJPN2:15:47+1:30:40

H75 3,7 km km

(Lähti 67, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 2)

15108Reijo LehkonenMaarian MahtiFIN45:00
25132Tarmo SalmiJoutsenon KullervoFIN49:44+4:44
35076Teuvo HannukainenMS ParmaFIN52:06+7:06
45114Antti MyllymäkiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN56:19+11:19
55118Tapio PatanaVetelin UrheilijatFIN57:25+12:25
65133Pertti SalminenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN57:27+12:27
75106Heikki LarioRastivarsatFIN57:47+12:47
85099Olavi KittiläSaloisten ReipasFIN57:49+12:49
95094Eino JokinenHyvinkään RastiFIN58:29+13:29
105117Armo PasonenOK77FIN58:49+13:49
115138Keijo RuokonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:30+15:30
125131Onni RosenqvistSuosmeren SalpaFIN1:01:58+16:58
135116Reino PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:03:46+18:46
145146Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:03:53+18:53
155145Pekka ValtonenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:03:58+18:58
165089Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:04:49+19:49
175072Alf BarkarIK FalkenFIN1:07:07+22:07
185070Mauri AhoHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN1:08:12+23:12
195100Helge KnuuttilaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:08:20+23:20
205135Toivo SetäläJärvenpään PaloFIN1:10:05+25:05
215126Esko RantaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:11:35+26:35
225093Tapani IsokoskiYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:13:11+28:11
235083Lars HjerpeIF FemmanFIN1:13:29+28:29
245123Valto PuustinenIisalmen VisaFIN1:13:48+28:48
245136Veikko SuutariJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:13:48+28:48
265127Pertti RautasaloLiperin TaimiFIN1:14:24+29:24
275105Tapani LaineKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:14:36+29:36
285113Paavo MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:14:45+29:45
295111Leo LösönenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN1:14:48+29:48
305073Asko BraxTampereen PyrintöFIN1:15:10+30:10
315112Martti MatikainenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN1:15:24+30:24
325084Lars-Gunnar HolmOK BotniaFIN1:16:13+31:13
335115Kimmo NumminenMellunkylän KontioFIN1:20:12+35:12
345119Viljo PatronenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:23:02+38:02
355075Valto HalonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:24:31+39:31
365095Heino JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:26:17+41:17
375085Bror HolmbergKimito SFFIN1:27:45+42:45
385082Raimo HirvikorpiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:28:34+43:34
395080Rolf HeinemannGermanyGER1:29:41+44:41
405109Heikki LepistöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:32:17+47:17
415110Kalle LeppänenRasti E4FIN1:32:42+47:42
425096Rauno JuvonenLaihian LujaFIN1:34:26+49:26
435147Kalevi Yli-TeevahainenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:35:10+50:10
445124Esko PykyKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:36:56+51:56
455090Johannes IjasKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:37:16+52:16
465086Olavi HuhtalaHiisirastiFIN1:41:10+56:10
475088Jorma HuuhtanenRasti-VihtiFIN1:44:11+59:11
485098Lauri KänninenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:49:41+1:04:41
495107Mauno LavikainenLiperin TaimiFIN1:52:01+1:07:01
505125Vilho PärnänenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:52:43+1:07:43
515129Väinö RiikonenVarpaisjärven VireFIN2:03:35+1:18:35
525130Kalevi RikkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN2:25:45+1:40:45
535079Heikki HeikkiläPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN2:27:36+1:42:36
545074Christian FiechterSwitzerlandSUI2:42:11+1:57:11

H80 3,2 km km

(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

15157Pertti LaurilaEspoon SuuntaFIN42:14
25159Lauri MansikkamäkiKauhavan WisaFIN44:36+2:22
35151Eelis HautalaIisalmen VisaFIN47:09+4:55
45164Pentti PelkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN48:00+5:46
55150Peo BengtsonSwedenSWE51:32+9:18
65162Arvi NoponenSuomussalmen RastiFIN52:05+9:51
75158Eero LiskiLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN54:02+11:48
85155Matti KoivunenRasti-JussitFIN59:28+17:14
95154Taisto JakoahoHyvinkään RastiFIN1:01:10+18:56
105160Reino MononenSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:04:54+22:40
115172Erkki YlipelkolaLappajärven VeikotFIN1:11:53+29:39
125161Leo MårdOK KristinaFIN1:13:36+31:22
135149Eero AlasuvantoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:14:08+31:54
145163Kalevi OjajärviKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:17:59+35:45
155153Paavo IssakainenSavon SuuntaFIN1:34:29+52:15

H85 2,2 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

15177Erkki LättiLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN31:33
25174Kyösti JäppinenIisuFIN37:57+6:24
35182Veikko VaramäkiRasti-JussitFIN56:35+25:02
45178Armas OjajärviKuortaneen KuntoFIN57:14+25:41

H90 2,2 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

15184Unto NyystiläLaihian LujaFIN55:19

H20B 5,4 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12860Oleg PetrovRussiaRUS45:40
22855Ville JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN49:24+3:44
32856Ilari LeppimäkiHiisirastiFIN52:22+6:42
42859Fabian NäfSwitzerlandSUI54:57+9:17
52857Peetu MattolaHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN55:02+9:22
62858Alexander MylnikovRussiaRUS56:52+11:12

H18B 5,0 km km

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12870Otto ItkonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN39:54
22886Mikhail TyulenevRussiaRUS46:24+6:30
32887Coni MeiliSwitzerlandSUI51:11+11:17
42882Dmitry RyzhovRussiaRUS51:32+11:38
52875Juho LehtoRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN52:58+13:04
62876Sami MiettunenIisuFIN53:23+13:29
72874Erno KähkönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN53:35+13:41
82884Mikael SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN53:51+13:57
92883Joni SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN54:03+14:09
102893Waltteri VolotinenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN54:28+14:34
112877Joni NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN54:58+15:04
122891Simo VaittinenSomeron EsaFIN55:33+15:39
132868Arvi HyvönenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN58:44+18:50
142879Matti RajalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN59:39+19:45
152885Aapo TanskanenIisalmen VisaFIN1:00:39+20:45
162866Evgenii ElkinRussiaRUS1:03:02+23:08
172878Paavo PenttinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:03:20+23:26
182895Fedor ZaytsevRussiaRUS1:03:52+23:58
192894Vadim VoronkovRussiaRUS1:09:43+29:49
202881Jussi RytkyHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN1:11:38+31:44
212865Alexander BilanenkoRussiaRUS1:12:16+32:22
222872Lauri KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN1:14:01+34:07
232892Pyry VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:15:58+36:04
242869Jesse HärkönenEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN1:21:08+41:14
252880Stas RyabovRussiaRUS1:24:17+44:23
262871Sergey KomovRussiaRUS1:25:12+45:18

H16B 4,5 km km

(Lähti 61, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

13888Mikhail TceriukovRussiaRUS32:10
23898Maxim VorobyevRussiaRUS34:37+2:27
33889Sergey TyulenevRussiaRUS36:15+4:05
43832Linus HansénOK BotniaFIN38:15+6:05
53891Ivan ZolkinRussianRUS38:23+6:13
63852Kalle KoivusaloIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN39:52+7:42
73865Evgeny MukhinRussiaRUS40:24+8:14
83878Ville RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN41:11+9:01
93837Vitaliy FedorovRussiaRUS41:58+9:48
103877Kasperi ReijonenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN42:32+10:22
113880Antti SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN42:39+10:29
123863Demian LesikRussiaRUS43:36+11:26
133874Evgeny PerevedentsevRussiaRUS44:20+12:10
143897Danila VorontsovRussiaRUS44:21+12:11
153875Nikolay DmitrenkoRussianRUS44:22+12:12
163855Vyacheslav KosovecRussiaRUS44:24+12:14
173833Sasha AfoninRussiaRUS45:27+13:17
183835Artem BolotovRussiaRUS46:15+14:05
193885Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN46:48+14:38
203841Vlad GrachevRussiaRUS47:27+15:17
213882Mikko SalmiKuortaneen KuntoFIN48:27+16:17
223873Rene PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN48:51+16:41
233859Konstantin KurilovRussiaRUS49:36+17:26
243851Ilya KislukhinRussiaRUS50:00+17:50
253843Herman HagnäsOK BotniaFIN50:05+17:55
263856Alexander KotvitskiyRussiaRUS50:42+18:32
273858Jonne KunnasIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN50:50+18:40
283838Nikolay FilippovRussiaRUS51:14+19:04
293887Teemu SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN51:21+19:11
303870Antti NurmiLappeen RientoFIN51:38+19:28
313890Aatu KorjaHiidenkiertäjätFIN51:55+19:45
323879Roope RuusuvuoriVakka-RastiFIN52:20+20:10
333845Ilari HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN52:54+20:44
343850Joona KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN54:48+22:38
353861Pietari LepolaLapin VeikotFIN55:24+23:14
363854Erno KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN56:55+24:45
373892Matias Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN57:14+25:04
383869Elmeri NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN58:33+26:23
383872Santeri OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN58:33+26:23
403839Joel FlakbergSwedenSWE58:42+26:32
413866Kimmo NiinimäkiLaihian LujaFIN1:01:41+29:31
423846Severin HirtSwitzerlandSUI1:05:09+32:59
433842Eskil GrahnNärpes OKFIN1:05:18+33:08
443876Markus RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:05:25+33:15
453867Sasha NikolaenkovRussiaRUS1:05:44+33:34
463857Aleksey KudrinRussiaRUS1:06:51+34:41
47