IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

Tulosten rajaus: 1000 parasta

Tulokset 2. päivä

H21E 8,7 km km

(Lähti 84, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

148Antti ParjanneLynxFIN41:32
22David AnderssonSwedenSWE41:37+5
369Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN41:47+15
476Ruslan GlebovUkraineUKR42:17+45
511Mats HaldinNorwayFIN42:19+47
632Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN42:22+50
763Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN42:35+1:03
821Pasi IkonenVaajakosken TeräFIN42:42+1:10
943Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN42:58+1:26
1051Topi PenttinenOK OrientFIN43:13+1:41
1115Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:21+1:49
1247Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN43:27+1:55
1257Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN43:27+1:55
1435Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN43:33+2:01
1536Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN44:01+2:29
1620Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN44:21+2:49
1745Timo MähönenKalevan RastiFIN44:23+2:51
1873Tommi TölkköMS ParmaFIN44:24+2:52
1927Jouni KahelinVaajakosken TeräFIN44:31+2:59
1978Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN44:31+2:59
2187Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFIN44:58+3:26
2233Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN45:14+3:42
2252Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN45:14+3:42
2465Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN45:17+3:45
2519Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN45:18+3:46
265Mats DahlenNorwayFIN45:21+3:49
2768Lasse SuonpääMS ParmaFIN45:26+3:54
2823Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN45:28+3:56
2917Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFIN45:29+3:57
3050Juha PeltolaMS ParmaFIN45:30+3:58
3122Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFIN45:34+4:02
3253Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN45:42+4:10
3377Jarkko HuovilaKalevan RastiFIN45:43+4:11
344Simon BrändliTampereen PyrintöSUI45:46+4:14
3431Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN45:46+4:14
3628Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN45:52+4:20
3744Jani MyllärinenKooveeFIN45:57+4:25
3825Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN46:12+4:40
3975Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN46:20+4:48
4085Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN46:24+4:52
4141Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN46:30+4:58
4242Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNOR46:36+5:04
4362Otto SimosasOK OrientFIN46:49+5:17
4438Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden VeikotFIN46:51+5:19
4512Andreas HallIF FemmanFIN47:00+5:28
4688Teemu VärePaimion RastiFIN47:28+5:56
4734Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN47:31+5:59
4849Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN47:56+6:24
4983Janne WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN48:11+6:39
5013Johan HameliusSwedenSWE48:22+6:50
5170Janis TamuzsLatviaLAT48:25+6:53
5239Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN48:26+6:54
5354Kalle RantalaKalevan RastiFIN48:37+7:05
5464Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN48:41+7:09
5571Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN48:54+7:22
5637Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN49:34+8:02
5740Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN49:39+8:07
5846Janne MänkärläLynxFIN49:41+8:09
5926Magnus JohanssonNorwaySWE49:59+8:27
6074Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN50:17+8:45
616Vadym DiachenkoUkraineUKR50:21+8:49
6259Samuli SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN50:25+8:53
6372Karl TiseliusSwitzerlandSUI51:01+9:29
6416Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN51:11+9:39
6518Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN51:31+9:59
661Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN51:44+10:12
6758Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN52:02+10:30
688Franz GlanerAustriaAUT52:26+10:54
6967Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN52:59+11:27
7056de la Herran Javier RuizSpainESP54:13+12:41
713Josh BlatchfordAustraliaAUS56:40+15:08
7261Maxim SimakovRussiaRUS58:03+16:31
7382Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFIN58:38+17:06
7410Nelson GraçaPortugalPOR1:01:27+19:55
7584Hans WeltiSwitzerlandSUI1:02:00+20:28
769Marvin GoerickeGermanyGER1:11:55+30:23
7786Dieter WolfSwitzerlandSUI1:16:48+35:16
7814Steffen HartmannGermanyGER1:23:37+42:05

D21E 5,9 km km

(Lähti 76, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1114Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN33:18
2172Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN33:37+19
3104Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN33:55+37
4124Karolina HöjsgaardSwedenSWE34:00+42
5125Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN34:19+1:01
6179Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN34:24+1:06
7163Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN34:50+1:32
8173Anna NärhiHiidenkiertäjätFIN35:13+1:55
9132Laura LammilaPaimion RastiFIN35:25+2:07
10118Anni HeikkonenRastikarhutFIN35:46+2:28
11181Salla FageruddPaimion RastiFIN35:51+2:33
12144Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN35:57+2:39
13136Marjo LiikanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN36:11+2:53
14180Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN36:13+2:55
15159Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN36:27+3:09
16116Heidi HaapasaloTampereen PyrintöFIN36:30+3:12
17161Outi SareilaMS ParmaFIN36:53+3:35
18149Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN37:06+3:48
19119Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN37:20+4:02
20156Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN37:26+4:08
21169Mia TainiKooveeFIN37:32+4:14
22164Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN37:41+4:23
23135Julia BjörkstrandIF FemmanFIN37:48+4:30
24123Henna HöglundKalevan RastiFIN38:09+4:51
25148Saara NorrgrannPaimion RastiFIN38:33+5:15
26157Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN38:44+5:26
27174Alexandra VoytovaRasti-KurikkaRUS38:51+5:33
28151Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN38:53+5:35
29147Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN38:56+5:38
29155Johanna PietiläPaimion RastiFIN38:56+5:38
31153Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN39:13+5:55
32134Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN39:16+5:58
33129Tytti KirvesmiesTampereen PyrintöFIN39:27+6:09
34152Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN39:33+6:15
35102Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN39:37+6:19
36120Laura HokkaSK PohjantähtiFIN39:39+6:21
37143Regula MüllerSwitzerlandSUI40:02+6:44
37167Alona SukharevskaUkraineUKR40:02+6:44
39112Matleena FinckeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN40:05+6:47
40115Katja GygaxSwitzerlandSUI40:13+6:55
41171Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCZE40:15+6:57
42117Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN40:43+7:25
43146Marjo NiittynenKooveeFIN40:49+7:31
44122Vlad?na HrstkováCzech RepublicCZE41:05+7:47
45109Rachel EngelerSwitzerlandSUI41:19+8:01
46128Sanna KauppilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN41:54+8:36
47158Tatiana RozovaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN42:13+8:55
48108Lisa DavydovaRussiaRUS42:15+8:57
49139Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:17+8:59
50131Laura LakanenSK PohjantähtiFIN43:05+9:47
51165Jenni SimolaSwedenFIN43:29+10:11
52110Maria FederovaRussiaRUS44:00+10:42
53126Emma JugaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN44:08+10:50
54137Katri LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN44:11+10:53
55170Susanna TervoMS ParmaFIN44:12+10:54
56121Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN44:36+11:18
57107Dominique BucherSwitzerlandSUI45:07+11:49
58145Alena NeradovaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN45:43+12:25
59166Ida-Marie SkogvikIK KronanFIN46:11+12:53
60130Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN46:56+13:38
61160Eva-Lina SandellIK KronanFIN47:18+14:00
62142Elmira MoldashevKazakhstanKAZ47:40+14:22
63113Yvonne GantenbeinSwitzerlandSUI48:11+14:53
64138Sonja LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN48:16+14:58
65106Tori BorishAustriaAUT48:49+15:31
66127Naoko KanoJapanJPN49:51+16:33
67101Marika AirilaKalevan RastiFIN51:04+17:46
68162Anna Shafer-SkeltonUSAUSA52:35+19:17
69154Mari PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN54:17+20:59
70150Liliana OliveiraPortugalPOR1:04:38+31:20
71103Jennie AndersonCanadaCAN1:09:29+36:11

H20E 7,0 km km

(Lähti 70, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1222Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN35:10
2214Nick HannNew ZealandNZL35:51+41
3226Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN36:01+51
4221Kristian KannusKangasala SKFIN37:15+2:05
5204Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN37:41+2:31
6247Nicolas RioNaviFRA37:52+2:42
7255Misa TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN38:13+3:03
8219Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN38:32+3:22
9259Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN38:35+3:25
10223Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFIN39:17+4:07
11248Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN39:25+4:15
12241Ville ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN39:41+4:31
12250Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN39:41+4:31
14233Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN39:48+4:38
15205Mikhail AnuchkinHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatRUS39:54+4:44
16244Dmitry PolyakovRussiaRUS40:09+4:59
16252Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN40:09+4:59
18224Christian KronbergIF FemmanFIN40:15+5:05
19234Juha MartikainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN40:23+5:13
20271Eeli ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN40:29+5:19
21213Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen PyrintöFIN40:31+5:21
22257Juuso TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:32+5:22
23262Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN41:01+5:51
24202Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN41:05+5:55
25209Matt DoyleAustriaAUS41:22+6:12
26270Pauli VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN41:32+6:22
27231Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN41:54+6:44
28210Lukas FreiSwitzerlandSUI42:19+7:09
29261Mikko SalervoOK 77FIN42:59+7:49
30238Lauri NenonenSK VuoksiFIN43:14+8:04
31225Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN43:17+8:07
32268Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN43:22+8:12
33251Lauri SimiläSK VuoksiFIN43:29+8:19
34230Niko LehtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN43:30+8:20
35206Remi BaudotNaviFRA43:32+8:22
36273Alexander VikentyevTurun SuunnistajatFIN43:48+8:38
37253Ilari SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN43:53+8:43
38235Eoin McCulloughIrlandIRL44:03+8:53
39212Niko HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN45:05+9:55
40228Atte LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:07+9:57
41258Jussi UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN45:17+10:07
42269Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:38+10:28
43227Lauri LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN45:41+10:31
44240Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN45:48+10:38
45215Simo HasuOK OrientFIN46:37+11:27
46274Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN46:50+11:40
47246Alistair RichardsonNew ZealandNZL46:58+11:48
48220Tobias KamenickyCzech RepublicCZE46:59+11:49
49237Juuso MäkeläAlajärven AnkkuritFIN47:16+12:06
50243Mykola PetrovetsUkraineUKR47:30+12:20
51267Vili ValjakkaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN47:39+12:29
52201Dmitriy AdamovichKazakhstanKAZ47:40+12:30
53232Valentin LevesyNaviFRA47:44+12:34
54217Lauri HyttinenRasti E4FIN49:39+14:29
55236Ruslan MustafinRussiaRUS50:31+15:21
56242Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN50:35+15:25
57208Cillin CorbettIrlandIRL50:42+15:32
58275Jonathan ÅmanIF FemmanFIN51:50+16:40
59216Rico HuebscherSwitzerlandSUI52:14+17:04
60249Andreas SeleniusOK RaseborgFIN52:29+17:19
61229Pekka LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN53:37+18:27
62203Henri AnnilaKooveeFIN55:38+20:28
63218Jarkko HänninenHiidenkiertäjätFIN56:30+21:20
64211Jonas GründlerSwitzerlandSUI1:03:42+28:32

D20E 5,2 km km

(Lähti 85, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

1334Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFIN34:04
2366Oona ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN34:54+50
3285Tatiana BevzaRussiaRUS35:14+1:10
4300Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN35:18+1:14
5311Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN35:43+1:39
6328Emmi MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN35:58+1:54
7368Salome WeberSwitzerlandSUI36:32+2:28
8308Linnea SundströmSwedenSWE36:46+2:42
9338Veronique RuppenthalTurun SuunnistajatSUI37:01+2:57
10299Essi HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:13+3:09
11293Jannina GustafssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN37:37+3:33
12301Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN37:40+3:36
13314Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN37:45+3:41
14340Ruska SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN38:24+4:20
15341Henna SaarinenKooveeFIN38:43+4:39
16329Elisa MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN39:00+4:56
17349Emilia SågforsOK BotniaFIN39:28+5:24
18315Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN39:29+5:25
19370Tiia YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN39:49+5:45
20369Aino VuopioPellon PonsiFIN39:54+5:50
21337Laura RobertsonNew ZealandNZL40:37+6:33
22324Meri MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN40:42+6:38
23319Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:43+6:39
24292Susanna ForsellOK RaseborgFIN40:47+6:43
25296Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN40:58+6:54
26321Mia LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN41:02+6:58
27309Silja KauppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN41:08+7:04
28372Marili ZimmermannEstoniaFIN41:13+7:09
29303Victoria HöstmanIF FemmanFIN41:27+7:23
30348Mirka SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN41:33+7:29
31356Maaret TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN41:36+7:32
32294Emmi HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN42:12+8:08
33291Jacqui DoyleAustriaAUS42:43+8:39
34344Vilmalotta SilvonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:47+8:43
35339Mira RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN43:09+9:05
36354Veronika TomashevskayaRussiaRUS43:19+9:15
37371Beata ZalaiskalnaKazakhstanKAZ43:28+9:24
38283Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN43:39+9:35
39307Sara KarvonenLynxFIN43:43+9:39
40295Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN43:45+9:41
41282Silja AnnilaRasti-LukkoFIN43:47+9:43
42317Emma LaakkioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN44:11+10:07
43326Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN44:17+10:13
44281Anna AlppiRastikarhutFIN44:18+10:14
45350Leena TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN44:23+10:19
46333Elin NylundIF FemmanFIN44:24+10:20
47325Milla MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN44:52+10:48
48346Anniina SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN45:14+11:10
49327Heather MuirAustraliaAUS45:53+11:49
50335Emma PiitulainenKalevan RastiFIN45:56+11:52
51323Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN46:17+12:13
52357Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN46:21+12:17
53320Siiri LepolaOK OrientFIN46:35+12:31
54310Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN47:09+13:05
55298Sirja HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN48:36+14:32
56353Pinja ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN48:37+14:33
57352Minttu ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN49:05+15:01
58359Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN49:31+15:27
59331Krista NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN49:49+15:45
60306Noora KarjalainenSK PohjantähtiFIN49:52+15:48
61297Suvi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN49:53+15:49
62336Alisa RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN49:59+15:55
63358Johanna SaariRasti-LukkoFIN51:09+17:05
64302Elli HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN51:58+17:54
65322Maiju LonkaSK VuoksiFIN52:08+18:04
66318Laura LaakkonenTampereen PyrintöFIN52:21+18:17
67312Irene KosonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN52:43+18:39
68332Iida NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN53:19+19:15
69330Emilia MänttäriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN53:49+19:45
70290Michele DawsonAustraliaAUS53:58+19:54
71286Mikaela BorgmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN58:34+24:30
72287Bec ButlerKooveeFIN59:03+24:59
73347Marika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:00:20+26:16
74351Emilia TeiniRasti-LukkoFIN1:01:18+27:14
75305Julia JärvinenKangasala SKFIN1:02:22+28:18
76289Katerina ChurikovaRussiaRUS1:26:50+52:46

H18E 6,7 km km

(Lähti 109, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 2)

1382Topias AholaNaviFIN34:40
2447Topi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN34:43+3
3477Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN35:21+41
4439Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN35:47+1:07
5381Joonas AholaNaviFIN36:37+1:57
6413Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:42+2:02
7401Anssi HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN36:43+2:03
8466Konstan SerebryanitskiyRussiaRUS37:12+2:32
9414Aleksi KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN37:15+2:35
10461Atso SalopeltoSK VuoksiFIN37:23+2:43
11421Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN37:46+3:06
12459Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN38:04+3:24
13402Lauri HuotariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN38:15+3:35
14475Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN38:36+3:56
15455Aki SaariRastikarhutFIN38:45+4:05
16480Miro TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN38:48+4:08
17436Shamus MorrisonNew ZealandNZL39:10+4:30
18457Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN39:40+5:00
19450Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN39:41+5:01
20429Vilho LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN40:01+5:21
21430Osku LyytikäinenSK VuoksiFIN40:22+5:42
22478Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN40:37+5:57
23425Mikko LindbergSomeron EsaFIN40:47+6:07
24464Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN41:00+6:20
25483Jeremias LipsanenNaviFIN41:01+6:21
26451Lauri RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN41:17+6:37
27424Akseli LeinoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN41:21+6:41
28470Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN41:25+6:45
29420Artur KulaginHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN41:30+6:50
30460Antti-Ville SalomaaNaviFIN41:49+7:09
31441Arto NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN41:56+7:16
32462Luc SandevoirFranceFRA42:28+7:48
33383Severi AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN42:32+7:52
34406Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN42:44+8:04
35418Anssi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN42:45+8:05
36395Mark HannolainenSK VuoksiFIN42:49+8:09
37423Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:51+8:11
38473Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN43:29+8:49
39463Niklas SarparantaLynxFIN43:32+8:52
40467Henri SimiläSK VuoksiFIN43:43+9:03
41409Kim JunoSwitzerlandSUI43:48+9:08
42428Casper LinnailaOK OrientFIN43:54+9:14
43453Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN44:05+9:25
44422Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SKFIN44:10+9:30
45465Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN44:19+9:39
46392Joakim HakalaIF FemmanFIN44:25+9:45
47412Jeronym KamenickyCzech RepublicCZE44:50+10:10
48471Vili SormunenRasti E4FIN44:51+10:11
49427Matti LinnaOulaisten HuimaFIN45:15+10:35
49474Ville SundelinRastikarhutFIN45:15+10:35
51403Aleksi HuuhaOulaisten HuimaFIN45:18+10:38
52431Aapo LönnrothSuomusjärven SisuFIN45:37+10:57
53390Sebastian FleissGermanyGER45:46+11:06
54394Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN45:50+11:10
55449Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN45:51+11:11
56437Aleksi MäenpääTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN45:53+11:13
57426Joona LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN46:05+11:25
58419Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN46:12+11:32
59452Robert RostovRussiaRUS46:25+11:45
60408Riku JuhalaHiisirastiFIN46:45+12:05
61433Henry McNultyAustraliaAUS47:03+12:23
62399Olli HiitolaOulaisten TaruFIN47:24+12:44
63404Aapo HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN47:27+12:47
64417Joonatan KiveläPerhon KiriFIN47:36+12:56
65446Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN47:43+13:03
66435Christoffer MelinIK FalkenFIN47:57+13:17
67388Aidan DawsonAustraliaAUS47:58+13:18
68411Jooseppi KalliokoskiRasTiimiFIN48:01+13:21
69491Heikki VuopioPellon PonsiFIN48:24+13:44
70416Jussi KauppinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN49:57+15:17
71442Tuomo NiskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN50:05+15:25
72482Hermanni WillmanRastikarhutFIN50:08+15:28
73469Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN50:15+15:35
74456Andres SaetaluEstoniaEST50:32+15:52
75391Viljam GrahnNärpes OKFIN51:14+16:34
76400Mikko HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN51:17+16:37
77386Markku BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN51:26+16:46
78407Arttu JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN51:57+17:17
79448Tommi RantalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN52:54+18:14
80468Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN53:05+18:25
81389Samuli ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN53:37+18:57
82440Rasmus NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN54:30+19:50
83410Atte JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN54:35+19:55
84445Joona LeipijärviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat55:02+20:22
85438Gabriel MöschSwitzerlandSUI55:13+20:33
86393Matias HakalaLapuan VirkiäFIN55:37+20:57
87384Valtteri AlankoIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN56:10+21:30
87398Severi HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN56:10+21:30
89396Jussi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN57:09+22:29
90458Antti SainioTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:00:04+25:24
91405Juha-Matti IngetPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:02:51+28:11
92443Arttu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:04:18+29:38
93415Tuomas KaunistoTampereen PyrintöFIN1:09:24+34:44
94476Rickard SvedbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:13:09+38:29
95397Pietu HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:23:44+49:04

D18E 5,1 km km

(Lähti 106, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1540Daria KrasilnikovaRussiaRUS32:43
2511Anna HaatajaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN33:28+45
3535Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN34:38+1:55
4564Maria PetrushkoRussiaRUS35:18+2:35
5521Niina HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN36:14+3:31
6593Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon KiriFIN36:50+4:07
7596Liisa Sassi-PäkkiläSK PohjantähtiFIN37:07+4:24
8512Essi HakalaMS ParmaFIN37:09+4:26
9515Venla HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN37:26+4:43
10536Tuulia KivistöIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN37:29+4:46
11583von Katja SchoultzOK77FIN37:34+4:51
12580Salla SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN38:03+5:20
13546Hanne ManderbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN38:19+5:36
14548Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:24+5:41
15518Suvi HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN38:42+5:59
15554Laura NeuvonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN38:42+5:59
17591Annabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN38:43+6:00
18608Essi VäisänenSK VuoksiFIN38:56+6:13
19557Suvi OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN39:13+6:30
19568Emilia RantanenMS ParmaFIN39:13+6:30
21504Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN39:28+6:45
22510Tiina HaapakoskiRastikarhutFIN39:31+6:48
23569Essi RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN39:51+7:08
24607Johanna ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN39:55+7:12
25524Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN39:56+7:13
26609Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN40:02+7:19
27579Sarah RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI40:06+7:23
28545Elin LövdalIF FemmanFIN40:07+7:24
28551Tanja MoserTampereen PyrintöFIN40:07+7:24
30501Eliisa AlataloTampereen PyrintöFIN40:30+7:47
31519Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN40:33+7:50
32565Maja ProchazkovaCzech RepublicCZE40:47+8:04
33594Amanda UusitaloKooveeFIN40:49+8:06
34606Viivi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN40:58+8:15
35584Sarianna Sievi-KorteHiisirastiFIN41:04+8:21
36612Margret ZimmermannEstoniaFIN41:09+8:26
37513Helena HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN41:12+8:29
38543Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN41:16+8:33
39613Lilja ÖstermanTurun SuunnistajatFIN41:45+9:02
40520Kristyna HlubuckovaCzech RepublicCZE41:46+9:03
41517Terhi HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN41:53+9:10
42523Inkeri HyttinenRasti E4FIN41:57+9:14
43597Petra AhoNaviFIN42:08+9:25
44567Netta RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN42:21+9:38
45578Noora RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN42:29+9:46
46533Ida KallurSwedenSWE42:39+9:56
47577Jessika RoligHauhon SisuFIN42:40+9:57
48575Niina ReponenPaimion RastiFIN42:46+10:03
49529Evgenia IvanovaRussiaRUS42:55+10:12
50574Anni ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN43:07+10:24
51506Agneta BoxströmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN43:46+11:03
52563Anastasia PesegovaRussiaRUS44:18+11:35
53611Annija Anna ZalaiskalnaKazakhstanKAZ44:19+11:36
54585Anniina SimonenKalevan RastiFIN44:28+11:45
55509Maria EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN44:29+11:46
56588Irina StroganovaRussiaRUS44:42+11:59
57542Hanna LehtoLapuan VirkiäFIN44:45+12:02
58507Niamh CorbettIrlandIRL44:51+12:08
59560Salla PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN44:54+12:11
59562Mariya PerepelytsyaUkraineUKR44:54+12:11
61566Saina PöyhönenHiisirastiFIN45:06+12:23
62538Julia KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN45:23+12:40
63544Roisin LongIrlandIRL45:29+12:46
64531Jutta JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN45:33+12:50
65553Tanja MäntyläRastiketutFIN45:50+13:07
66550Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN46:41+13:58
66605Martina ValisovaCzech RepublicCZE46:41+13:58
68590Heini TarvainenNaviFIN46:50+14:07
69547Sanni MarttinenNaviFIN47:04+14:21
70527Pia IsolähteenmäkiRastikarhutFIN47:27+14:44
71576Anna-Reetta ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN47:38+14:55
72528Lisa SundströmSwedenSWE47:42+14:59
73526Anna-Kaisa IsolahtiSK PohjantähtiFIN47:46+15:03
74505Nicola BlatchfordAustraliaAUS47:56+15:13
75522Petra HuttunenKooveeFIN48:15+15:32
76586Laura SinisaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN48:23+15:40
77514Outi HasuOK OrientFIN48:35+15:52
78503Pinja AntikainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN50:06+17:23
79537Jemina KokkinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN50:12+17:29
80592Mirabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN50:47+18:04
81516Teija HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN51:08+18:25
82610Taru YlikoskiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN51:21+18:38
83549Aoife McCavanaIrlandIRL51:26+18:43
83556Aasheim Toril NymarkNorwayNOR51:26+18:43
85572Nelli RehnLynxFIN51:58+19:15
86571Jenny RayOK77FIN53:58+21:15
87587Pinja SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN54:42+21:59
88573Malin ReichenbergSwedenSWE54:48+22:05
89541Noora KurriSavon RastiFIN55:23+22:40
90555Jenna-Maria NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN56:02+23:19
91558Ida SundströmSwedenSWE56:10+23:27
92561Minttu PaunuTampereen PyrintöFIN56:49+24:06
93502Hilla AntikainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN57:10+24:27
94595Josefina BäckOK RaseborgFIN57:49+25:06
95552Julia MunckOlavin RastiFIN59:29+26:46
96570Tiia-Maria RauttolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:07:08+34:25
97525Virpi HyytiäinenOlavin RastiFIN1:09:30+36:47

H16E 5,6 km km

(Lähti 143, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

1712Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN26:22
2659Aaro JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN27:57+1:35
3634Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxFIN28:00+1:38
4631Joey HadornSwitzerlandSUI28:04+1:42
5635Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN29:07+2:45
6672Kirill KomarovRussiaRUS29:58+3:36
7745Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN30:07+3:45
8733Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN30:08+3:46
9743Timo SuterSwitzerlandSUI30:55+4:33
10738Emil SeveliusOK OrientFIN31:14+4:52
11756Miska TervalaRastivarsatFIN31:26+5:04
12729Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN31:43+5:21
13740Aleksi SorsaPihkaniskatFIN31:53+5:31
14666Tomi KanniainenPuolangan RyhtiFIN32:00+5:38
15637Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN32:05+5:43
16651Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN32:49+6:27
17702Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN33:00+6:38
18753Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN33:10+6:48
19656Eero JalliMS ParmaFIN33:16+6:54
20734Dmitri RydenkoRussiaRUS33:20+6:58
21769Eero YlipulliVaasan SuunnistajatFIN33:24+7:02
22677Sergey KrasilnikovRussiaRUS34:14+7:52
23636Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN34:32+8:10
24662Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFIN34:34+8:12
25684Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN34:35+8:13
26633Otto HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN34:43+8:21
26641Atte HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:43+8:21
28759Vladislay KudriavtcevRussiaRUS34:57+8:35
29711Tuomas OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN35:02+8:40
29737Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN35:02+8:40
31646Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN35:03+8:41
32632Tommi HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN35:05+8:43
32744Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN35:05+8:43
34766Severi ValkamoKooveeFIN35:30+9:08
35624Matias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN35:45+9:23
36630Andrin GründlerSwitzerlandSUI35:49+9:27
36691Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN35:49+9:27
38750Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN35:50+9:28
39720Jere PernuSK PohjantähtiFIN35:53+9:31
40714Janne OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN35:55+9:33
41623Nils AlexanderssonSwedenSWE36:02+9:40
42675Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN36:06+9:44
43687Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN36:13+9:51
44667Akseli KetolaKooveeFIN36:14+9:52
45652Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN36:18+9:56
46653Tommi HärkönenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN36:25+10:03
47723Jonne PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN36:27+10:05
48727Konsta PuranenKooveeFIN36:37+10:15
49742Paulus SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN36:41+10:19
50722Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN36:53+10:31
51732Niku RintalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN36:55+10:33
52654Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN37:01+10:39
53647Tommi HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN37:04+10:42
54679Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN37:06+10:44
55715Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN37:18+10:56
56690Jesper LindahlAkilles OKFIN37:24+11:02
57708Atte NokkaRasti 88FIN37:38+11:16
58642Joni HirvonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN38:05+11:43
59682Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFIN38:14+11:52
60749Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN38:28+12:06
61693Emil LönnströmOK OrientFIN38:37+12:15
62697Lasse MoilanenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN38:42+12:20
63741Hannes StubbIK FalkenFIN38:44+12:22
64688Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN38:53+12:31
65716Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN38:55+12:33
66669Eemeli KiljunenRastivarsatFIN39:01+12:39
67626Rolf CamathiasSwitzerlandSUI39:13+12:51
68621Erik AholaKangasala SKFIN39:14+12:52
69639Matti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN39:17+12:55
70752Evgeny TsapinRussiaRUS39:24+13:02
71660Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFIN39:29+13:07
72628Juho ElovaaraHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN39:53+13:31
73686Anton LaukkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN39:55+13:33
74663Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN40:00+13:38
74730Juha RauhalaEspoon SuuntaFIN40:00+13:38
76754Antti UrsinLynxFIN40:05+13:43
77731Jonathan RayOK77FIN40:11+13:49
78739Roope SormunenRasti E4FIN40:12+13:50
79648Jaakko HyttinenRasti E4FIN40:21+13:59
80725Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN40:31+14:09
81724Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN40:38+14:16
82694Arttu MalmlundKooveeFIN40:58+14:36
83755Viktor AaltioValkeakosken HakaFIN40:59+14:37
84644Mauri HolopainenSuunta 2000FIN41:02+14:40
85649Johannes HyvönenSolf IKFIN41:06+14:44
86751Juuso ToivonenLammin SäkiäFIN41:10+14:48
87695Markus MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN42:42+16:20
88657Viljo JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN42:43+16:21
89704Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN42:59+16:37
90673Niko KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN43:06+16:44
91718Henri PasanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN43:15+16:53
92698Dániel MolnárMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN43:16+16:54
93645Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN43:20+16:58
94676Konstantin KralinovRussiaRUS43:33+17:11
95638Joni HemminkiRasti-JussitFIN44:36+18:14
96625Tobia BergerSwitzerlandSUI45:11+18:49
97709Jani NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN45:37+19:15
98665Lauri KaitolaRastiketutFIN45:52+19:30
99640Aku HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN46:00+19:38
100703Joonas MäkeläAlajärven AnkkuritFIN46:45+20:23
101671Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN47:07+20:45
102717Joona ParjanenMS ParmaFIN47:08+20:46
103719Eero PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN48:07+21:45
104746Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN48:16+21:54
105705Kasperi NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:19+21:57
106700Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN48:33+22:11
107681Juho LakanenPerhon KiriFIN48:41+22:19
108658Oskari JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN49:07+22:45
109706Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN49:09+22:47
110736Eemil SakkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN49:19+22:57
111683Aaro LampinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN50:04+23:42
112680Valtteri LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN50:59+24:37
113655Nikita IvanovRussiaRUS51:27+25:05
114661Maximilian JärvinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN52:43+26:21
115650af Fabian HällströmOK77FIN53:10+26:48
116757Oskari AlamäkiKeuruun KisailijatFIN53:20+26:58
117735André RönnqvistOK BotniaFIN53:32+27:10
118701Teemu MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:02+27:40
119668Teo KettunenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN54:59+28:37
120678Iiro KuuselaRastivarsatFIN55:03+28:41
121670Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN56:13+29:51
122629Pankratov EvgeniyRussiaRUS57:07+30:45
123664Iiro KaitolaRastiketutFIN57:08+30:46
124627Francesco CorradiniItalyITA57:22+31:00
125728Samu PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN58:32+32:10
126768Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN59:25+33:03
127674Miikka KorhonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:00:10+33:48
128758Robert PimIrlandIRL1:03:19+36:57
129696Jaakko MesiäinenNaviFIN1:04:26+38:04
130622Elmeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:08:11+41:49
131767Roope VarjusUlvilan UraFIN1:26:31+1:00:09
132710Isaac OSullivan-HourihanIrlandIRL1:55:19+1:28:57

D16E 4,8 km km

(Lähti 149, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 2)

1849Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN29:12
2910Ella-Noora RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN29:31+19
3906Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN30:18+1:06
4857Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN31:14+2:02
5802Simona AebersoldSwitzerlandSUI31:18+2:06
6823Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN31:21+2:09
7874Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFIN31:28+2:16
8814Alexandra EnlundIF FemmanFIN31:33+2:21
9820Gabriella GustafssonSwedenSWE31:34+2:22
10809Ekaterina BabyevaRussiaRUS31:44+2:32
11882Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN32:30+3:18
12907Iita PulkkinenNaviFIN32:32+3:20
13923Johanna RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN32:38+3:26
14821Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN32:54+3:42
14903Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN32:54+3:42
16811Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFIN32:56+3:44
17880Sara NivaLaitasaaren VetoFIN33:03+3:51
18840Enni JalavaVakka-RastiFIN33:10+3:58
19881Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN33:27+4:15
20887Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN33:31+4:19
21890Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN33:44+4:32
22862Saana LahdelmaNaviFIN34:00+4:48
23816Jonna ForsSwedenSWE34:09+4:57
24949Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN34:10+4:58
25898Annika PajulaKangasala SKFIN34:28+5:16
26871Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN34:45+5:33
27904Heidi PlitLynxFIN34:48+5:36
28856Sanna KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN34:54+5:42
29930Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN34:55+5:43
30885Jutta NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN35:19+6:07
31806Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN35:34+6:22
32869Zlata MalyshevaRussiaRUS35:44+6:32
33855Anna KorzhavinaRussiaRUS35:59+6:47
34883Eveliina NurmiRastiketutFIN36:03+6:51
35807Inna AntikainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN36:13+7:01
36863Alisa LaitinenNaviFIN36:24+7:12
37837Kiia IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN36:33+7:21
38957Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN36:39+7:27
39835Laura HolmbergRastikarhutFIN36:40+7:28
40919Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:50+7:38
41893Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN36:56+7:44
42886Marikki NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN36:57+7:45
43854Veera KorteniemiPellon PonsiFIN37:08+7:56
43870Karoliina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN37:08+7:56
45815Camilla FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN37:09+7:57
46813Hanne-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN37:24+8:12
47912Milla RajalaLapuan VirkiäFIN37:25+8:13
48902Elena PisarenkoRussiaRUS37:34+8:22
49826Moona HarjuPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN37:39+8:27
50868Anni MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN37:41+8:29
51859Anna KuronenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:46+8:34
51922Roosa RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN37:46+8:34
53847Annika KirvesmiesKuopion SuunnistajatFIN38:31+9:19
54897Sannimaari PaavolaValkeakosken HakaFIN38:37+9:25
55852Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFIN38:41+9:29
56834Kia-Lotta HirvonenRastivarsatFIN38:51+9:39
57925Hanna-Mari SaaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN38:53+9:41
58920Sanni RomuSomeron EsaFIN38:55+9:43
59926Inka SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:56+9:44
60844Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN39:01+9:49
61876Tiina MäntyläRastiketutFIN39:04+9:52
62831Anna HiltunenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN39:15+10:03
63822Henriikka HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN39:34+10:22
63913Miina RautakorpiKangasala SKFIN39:34+10:22
65846Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN39:35+10:23
66833Jenna HimankaLapuan VirkiäFIN40:03+10:51
67842Sini-Pauliina JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN40:19+11:07
68899Anni PakkanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN40:22+11:10
69877Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFIN40:32+11:20
70836Roosa HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN40:44+11:32
71905Aino PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN40:48+11:36
72892Emmi OksanenSiilin RastiFIN40:50+11:38
73875Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN40:53+11:41
74825OIga HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN41:06+11:54
75810Saana BackmanHaukiputaan HeittoFIN41:08+11:56
75918Heini RintanenKangasala SKFIN41:08+11:56
77958Mathilda ÅmanOK BotniaFIN41:16+12:04
78900Pihla PasanenRasti-JussitFIN41:24+12:12
79921Nella RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN41:36+12:24
80873Emma MuhonenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN42:12+13:00
81819Angelina GoncharenkoRussiaRUS42:22+13:10
81952Varpu VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN42:22+13:10
83927Roosa SimiläSK VuoksiFIN42:34+13:22
84828Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN42:47+13:35
84929Veera SteniusLaitasaaren VetoFIN42:47+13:35
86851Ekaterina KoltunovaRussiaRUS42:52+13:40
87953Anna VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN43:03+13:51
88956Petra VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN43:05+13:53
89888Aasheim Tonje NymarkNorwayNOR43:10+13:58
90928Saara SirenRasti-NokiaFIN43:14+14:02
91891Caoimhe OBoyleIrlandIRL43:40+14:28
91916Aino ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN43:40+14:28
93801Katariina AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:04+14:52
94839Milja JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN44:07+14:55
95911Venla-Lyydia RaivioSuunta JyväskyläFIN44:16+15:04
96817Ronja FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN44:23+15:11
97909Elsi PöllänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:26+15:14
98830Iida HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:29+15:17
99853Saara KorhonenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN44:34+15:22
100917Iina RidanpääEspoon SuuntaFIN44:58+15:46
101858Laura KotilaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN45:11+15:59
102932Hilla ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN45:16+16:04
103845Sofia KallioKalvolan KeihäsFIN45:19+16:07
104865Moona LehtolaKangasala SKFIN45:20+16:08
105832Emmi HiltunenSiikaisten SisuFIN46:03+16:51
106824Kaisa HankalaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN46:54+17:42
107843Sonia JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN47:24+18:12
108879Elina NissinenNaviFIN47:41+18:29
109933Julia TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN47:48+18:36
110867Ella MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN48:16+19:04
111894Janni OllikainenNaviFIN48:42+19:30
112878Sofia NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN49:20+20:08
113950Iida VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN49:46+20:34
114829Petra HeinjokiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN50:01+20:49
115838Emma-Noora JaakolaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN50:37+21:25
116872Anni MuhonenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN50:40+21:28
117861Sonja LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN50:55+21:43
118914Iina RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN51:59+22:47
119864Nella LaurikkalaKooveeFIN52:18+23:06
120915Erika ReijonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN53:26+24:14
121896Veera PaasikiviKangasala SKFIN53:47+24:35
122935Annika UusitaloYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN54:58+25:46
123812Isabel DonnerOK77FIN55:47+26:35
124818Evelina FurubackaOK BotniaFIN56:45+27:33
125804Pirjo Ala-MäyryKooveeFIN1:00:11+30:59
126895Johanna PaasiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:00:18+31:06
127808Katariina AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:01:20+32:08
128901Meabh PerkinsIrlandIRL1:12:58+43:46

H21A 7,3 km km

(Lähti 139, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11041Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN37:41
21060Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN39:42+2:01
31070Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN40:21+2:40
41079Markus LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN40:33+2:52
51048Matej KamenickyCzech RepublicCZE40:41+3:00
61031Antti HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN40:47+3:06
71130Tommi UusimäkiPellon PonsiFIN41:05+3:24
81012Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN41:09+3:28
91119Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN41:27+3:46
101038Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN41:31+3:50
111026Samu HeiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN41:35+3:54
121049Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät41:44+4:03
131078Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN41:45+4:04
141009Filip BrunellIF BraheFIN41:53+4:12
151045Antti KaivosaariJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN42:04+4:23
161001Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN42:23+4:42
171076Samu LehtolaKangasala SKFIN42:26+4:45
181034Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN42:39+4:58
191007Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN42:43+5:02
201081Juha LuomaLapuan VirkiäFIN42:57+5:16
211126Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN42:59+5:18
221066Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN43:05+5:24
231094Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFIN43:31+5:50
241055Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatRUS43:38+5:57
251042Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN43:40+5:59
261074Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN43:49+6:08
271117Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:54+6:13
281004Evgeny ArtemovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN43:55+6:14
291017Daniel ForsellOK RaseborgFIN44:01+6:20
301037Petri IkävalkoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN44:08+6:27
311054Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN44:09+6:28
311149Alexey ZemlyakovTurun SuunnistajatFIN44:09+6:28
331002Antti AlppiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN44:11+6:30
341146Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN44:19+6:38
351023Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN44:20+6:39
351116Markku SiponenSiilin RastiFIN44:20+6:39
371080Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN44:21+6:40
381105Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN44:34+6:53
391127Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN44:51+7:10
401092Velimir NazarychevHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:52+7:11
411065Miika KorppiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN44:54+7:13
421122Heikki ToivioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN44:57+7:16
431100Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN44:59+7:18
441053Petri KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN45:11+7:30
451118Sören SundblomIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN45:14+7:33
461106Kari SaloHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:22+7:41
471131Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN45:24+7:43
481082Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN45:50+8:09
491052Heikki KettunenVaajakosken TeräFIN45:52+8:11
491086Juha MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN45:52+8:11
511089Jyri MäkäläinenSiilin RastiFIN45:53+8:12
521123Juha TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN46:00+8:19
531128Mikko TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN46:05+8:24
541024Topi HasuOK OrientFIN46:12+8:31
551145Marko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN46:21+8:40
561124Raine TolonenVesaisen PojatFIN46:28+8:47
571003Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN46:32+8:51
581110Otso SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN46:54+9:13
591056Daniel KlauserSwitzerlandSUI46:56+9:15
601071Juuso KujanpääLynxFIN47:03+9:22
611111Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN47:08+9:27
621099Markus PlohnAustriaAUT47:18+9:37
631129Ville UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN47:25+9:44
641085Juho MatikainenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN47:35+9:54
651113Heikki SilvastiMuuramen RastiFIN47:39+9:58
661005Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN47:44+10:03
671088Olli MoisanderRasti-VihtiFIN47:47+10:06
681107Matias SankariItä-Hämeen RastiFIN48:09+10:28
681132Samuel KorhonenKyrös-RastiFIN48:09+10:28
701069Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN48:14+10:33
711046Pavel KalaidinSK VuoksiRUS48:21+10:40
721108Philippe SchenkelSwitzerlandSUI48:23+10:42
731014Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN48:31+10:50
741064Tero KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN49:29+11:48
751104Ville SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN49:35+11:54
761115Kimmo SiponenSK PohjantähtiFIN49:39+11:58
771050Aki KauppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN49:40+11:59
781044Lauri KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN49:55+12:14
791032Pyry HuhtanenKooveeFIN50:04+12:23
801068Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN50:12+12:31
811103Michael RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI50:17+12:36
821142Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN50:37+12:56
831147Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN50:39+12:58
841058Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN50:41+13:00
851097Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN50:54+13:13
861075Tommi LavonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN50:56+13:15
871095Lauri NuuttilaRasti-KurikkaFIN50:57+13:16
881013Antti EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN51:02+13:21
881087Beat MeierSwitzerlandSUI51:02+13:21
901061Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN51:07+13:26
911036Mikko HyyryläinenHankasalmen HankaFIN51:13+13:32
921143Markus VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN51:34+13:53
931008André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFRA52:18+14:37
941093Antti NousiainenLappeen RientoFIN52:22+14:41
951029Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN52:27+14:46
961063Martin KondratCzech RepublicCZE52:50+15:09
971059Michael KoiserAustriaAUT53:25+15:44
981148Pekka VäätäinenSiilin RastiFIN53:48+16:07
991010Matthias BrynerSwitzerlandSUI54:02+16:21
1001077Oliver LienhardSwitzerlandSUI54:32+16:51
1011102Mikko RuokolainenOK77FIN54:59+17:18
1021020Arto FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN55:23+17:42
1031021Martin GantenbeinSwitzerlandSUI55:34+17:53
1031043Eero KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN55:34+17:53
1051047Antti KalapudasAlatornion PirkatFIN55:37+17:56
1061083Claude LüscherSwitzerlandSUI55:40+17:59
1071144Samuel VainiomäkiPellon PonsiFIN56:06+18:25
1081040Alexey IstominRussiaRUS57:08+19:27
1091051Mikko KetolaSaarijärven PullistusFIN57:22+19:41
1101067Mikko KotolaPihkaniskatFIN57:34+19:53
1111112Toni ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN58:50+21:09
1121072Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN59:20+21:39
1131120Kristaps TamuzsLatviaLAT59:25+21:44
1141090Joel MöschSwitzerlandSUI59:45+22:04
1151084Helder MarcolinoPortugalPOR1:00:29+22:48
1161062Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:00:32+22:51
1171098Anssi ParkkinenVakka-RastiFIN1:00:53+23:12
1181039Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:01:52+24:11
1191006Alex AzarovRussiaRUS1:01:55+24:14
1201016Dias FilipePortugalPOR1:03:12+25:31
1211125Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN1:04:12+26:31
1221015Ake FagerengNorwayNOR1:08:11+30:30
1231091Samuel MöschSwitzerlandSUI1:08:15+30:34
1241121Rui TavaresPortugalPOR1:09:35+31:54
1251028Samuel HippiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:12:18+34:37
1261018Stephan FreiSwitzerlandSUI1:14:53+37:12
1271033Kimmo HyvärinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:25:15+47:34
1281011Patrik BrynerSwitzerlandSUI1:26:12+48:31
1291027Markus HintermannSwitzerlandSUI1:38:09+1:00:28

H21AL 6,0 km km

(Lähti 146, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 2)

11205Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN28:58
21258Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN29:50+52
31185Severin HowaldTampereen PyrintöSUI31:11+2:13
41266Hannu SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN31:36+2:38
51197Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-KurikkaFIN31:42+2:44
61188Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN31:47+2:49
71198Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN31:57+2:59
81261Teemu RantalaLapuan VirkiäFIN32:26+3:28
91241Jani NissinenHiisirastiFIN32:54+3:56
101245Joona OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN33:21+4:23
111209Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN33:24+4:26
121240Janne NieminenPaimion RastiFIN33:43+4:45
131289Juuso TuomaalaLapuan VirkiäFIN33:46+4:48
141212Ville KosolaSK PohjantähtiFIN33:48+4:50
151296Sami LöfbackaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN33:50+4:52
161230Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN33:52+4:54
171267Ville SabelHiisirastiFIN33:55+4:57
181181Esa HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN33:58+5:00
191294Juho RajaniemiTurun SuunnistajatFIN34:04+5:06
201200Pekka HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN34:08+5:10
211167Ville GladKemiön KiilatFIN34:14+5:16
211314Esko YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN34:14+5:16
231276Timo SivillVaajakosken TeräFIN34:30+5:32
241177Oskari HeiskanenKangasala SKFIN34:42+5:44
251184Atte HonkonenRasti-JyryFIN34:45+5:47
261231Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN34:47+5:49
271187Miikka HuovilaHiidenkiertäjätFIN34:48+5:50
281173Jari HautalaIF FemmanFIN34:59+6:01
291204Marko KiveläVetelin UrheilijatFIN35:00+6:02
291297Jarkko LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN35:00+6:02
311269Santtu SainioKangasala SKFIN35:15+6:17
321282Artem SukhovRussiaRUS35:46+6:48
331171Janne HarjuKoskelankylän RientoFIN36:00+7:02
341168Tuomas HaapalehtoVetelin UrheilijatFIN36:01+7:03
341235Egor MiterevRussiaRUS36:01+7:03
361237Jouni MäkäräinenSK PohjantähtiFIN36:02+7:04
371223Mikko LassilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:20+7:22
381182Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN36:22+7:24
391290Markus TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN36:47+7:49
391309Juha VillaPäijät-RastiFIN36:47+7:49
411262Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN36:48+7:50
421248Kohei OnishiJapanJPN37:04+8:06
431162Arttu-Pekka AlaperäSK PohjantähtiFIN37:05+8:07
441216Matti KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN37:06+8:08
451272Antonio SeriniItalyITA37:07+8:09
461232Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN37:27+8:29
471293Juha KotaniemiKoskelankylän RientoFIN37:29+8:31
481285Olli SuonpääMS ParmaFIN37:32+8:34
491238Tapani NaakkaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN37:34+8:36
501264Tapio RistimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN37:40+8:42
511201Teemu KemppainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN37:45+8:47
521199Jouni KaretjokiHyvinkään RastiFIN37:54+8:56
531284Ville SundbergLynxFIN37:55+8:57
541225Jarkko LauronenLaihian LujaFIN38:12+9:14
551233Jarno MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN38:15+9:17
561172Teemu HarjuKoskelankylän RientoFIN38:56+9:58
571307Jukka VertainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN39:01+10:03
581224Niko LatvaSuunta JurvaFIN39:02+10:04
591190Teppo IsokoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN39:06+10:08
601298Antti KaunistoTampereen PyrintöFIN39:08+10:10
611301Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN39:26+10:28
621166Andreas GabrielSwitzerlandSUI39:46+10:48
631252Jussi ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN39:49+10:51
631268Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN39:49+10:51
651273Tuomo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN39:53+10:55
661265Mikko SimolaSK PohjantähtiFIN39:59+11:01
671195Mikko KallatsaLapin VeikotFIN40:34+11:36
681255Kalle PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN40:42+11:44
691249Simon OttSwitzerlandSUI40:43+11:45
691295Jukka NissiläKalajoen JunkkaritFIN40:43+11:45
711228Teemu LojamoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN40:48+11:50
721305Petri VainioKalevan RastiFIN40:58+12:00
731196Toni KalliokoskiHalsuan ToivoFIN41:22+12:24
741210Jussi KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN41:34+12:36
751194Pauli JuutilainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN42:17+13:19
761234Jyrki MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN42:27+13:29
771308Esa ViitanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN42:42+13:44
781280Roland SpörriSwitzerlandSUI42:52+13:54
791206Kai KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN42:55+13:57
801222Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN43:00+14:02
801253Tapani PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN43:00+14:02
821179Juha HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN43:03+14:05
821274Alexander SheinRussiaRUS43:03+14:05
841313Olli VäätäinenHiisirastiFIN43:05+14:07
851175Vesa HeikkiläMS ParmaFIN43:07+14:09
861180Kimmo HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN43:11+14:13
871219Matti LahdenperäLappeen RientoFIN43:39+14:41
881263Lukas ReichmuthSwitzerlandSUI44:02+15:04
891186Pekka HuhtanenRasti-KurikkaFIN44:04+15:06
901279Tuomas SoininenRasti-PielinenFIN44:12+15:14
911275Jere SiivonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN44:16+15:18
921283Eetu SummanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN45:16+16:18
931259Matti RaitoharjuRasti-LukkoFIN45:27+16:29
941291Jaakko UrpalainenMiehikkälän VilkasFIN45:28+16:30
951257Matti PusaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN45:42+16:44
961164Thomas BallikAustriaAUT45:47+16:49
971292Santeri VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN45:59+17:01
981281Alexander SrbAustriaAUT46:10+17:12
991215Samuli KunttuHiidenkiertäjätFIN46:19+17:21
1001271Gian-Reto SchaadSwitzerlandSUI46:56+17:58
1011299Perttu IlmarinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN46:57+17:59
1021312Vesa-Ville VäänänenSK PohjantähtiFIN47:04+18:06
1031176Markku HeinonenKeravan UrheilijatFIN47:17+18:19
1041217Jarno KäyhköLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN47:24+18:26
1051278Kenneth SmedsNärpes OKFIN47:26+18:28
1061221Hannu LassilaTuupovaaran SepotFIN47:35+18:37
1071192Juho JuoteSomeron EsaFIN47:59+19:01
1081244Markku OikarinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN48:03+19:05
1091203Sami KervinenJärvenpään PaloFIN48:34+19:36
1101220Kalle LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN48:53+19:55
1111270Shota SaitoJapanJPN49:16+20:18
1121193Masa JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN49:25+20:27
1131286Tuomas TakaluomaTampereen PyrintöFIN49:33+20:35
1141242Antti NorkioKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN49:43+20:45
1151247Illia OliinykUkraineUKR50:01+21:03
1161165Daniel ForrerSwitzerlandSUI50:08+21:10
1171250Kai PaavolaPellon PonsiFIN50:14+21:16
1181229Sami LyytinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN50:48+21:50
1191300Sampsa HusuOK 77FIN53:05+24:07
1201169Joel HakalaRaision KuulaFIN53:40+24:42
1211208Jouni KoljonenVaalan KarhuFIN54:20+25:22
1221213Jukka KuivalainenJärvenpään PaloFIN54:45+25:47
1231251Tommi PajariSK PohjantähtiFIN56:52+27:54
1241288Ilkka TorniainenLappeen RientoFIN57:24+28:26
1251170Jaakko HannukainenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN57:42+28:44
1261254Janne PeltolaMS ParmaFIN59:11+30:13
1271161Brändli AdrianSwitzerlandSUI59:41+30:43
1281163Tuomas AsikainenSuunta-SepotFIN1:01:23+32:25
1291211Jussi KoskivirtaRasti-JussitFIN1:04:40+35:42
1301178Esa HietalaTaivalkosken KuohuFIN1:05:01+36:03
1311260Petri TilliYlämaan PyrkijätFIN1:07:21+38:23
1321207Antti KoivuniemiMS ParmaFIN1:10:48+41:50
1331315Goto YoichiJapanJPN1:22:15+53:17

H21B 6,2 km km

(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11624Tommy RantalaKarkki-RastiFIN39:54
21622Olli PuurunenOulun TarmoFIN42:37+2:43
31601Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN43:37+3:43
41625Timo RiissanenKalevan RastiFIN44:48+4:54
51629Petri TuominenSaloisten ReipasFIN45:34+5:40
61602Erkka Harju-SänttiAustriaFIN45:47+5:53
71606Juho HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN47:00+7:06
81620Erno PajuKarkki-RastiFIN47:39+7:45
91603Riku Harju-SänttiRasti-KurikkaFIN47:43+7:49
101626Mikko RintaPohjankyrön RastiFIN47:51+7:57
111608Janne HänninenTampereen PyrintöFIN48:34+8:40
121642Petri VanninenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN48:49+8:55
131612Antti KiveläHimangan UrheilijatFIN49:36+9:42
141633Harri VaaralaSaloisten ReipasFIN49:46+9:52
151618Tapani LintulaKärsämäen KatajaFIN50:21+10:27
161640Risto ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN50:25+10:31
171619Jani NummiVaalan KarhuFIN52:39+12:45
181613Jaakko KiveläHimangan UrheilijatFIN53:58+14:04
191631Ville TörmäläSuunta JyväskyläFIN54:04+14:10
201641Samuli VanneRajamäen RykmenttiFIN54:29+14:35
211617Mikko LindrothKarkki-RastiFIN55:00+15:06
221611Kalle KalapudasNastolan TeräFIN57:46+17:52
231632Matias TörmänenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN57:52+17:58
241607Kosti HyyppäRaisu LumousFIN58:16+18:22
251615Vesa KorpijärviKannuksen UraFIN58:42+18:48
261610Marko JylhänlehtoKarkki-RastiFIN59:27+19:33
271605Jari HimankaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN59:53+19:59
281621Ilpo PasanenKarkki-RastiFIN1:00:06+20:12
291623Simo PöyhönenRaisu LumousFIN1:07:39+27:45
301628Ville SuntioinenKarkki-RastiFIN1:09:11+29:17
311609Tuomo JacobssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:29:20+49:26

H21C 4,6 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11654Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN28:31
21652Urmas TiitsTampereen PyrintöFIN31:24+2:53
31651Pasi MutikainenRasti-JussitFIN36:54+8:23
41655Teemu KeronenKangasala SKFIN37:17+8:46
51650Matias LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN44:59+16:28
61649Antti KorpelaRasti 88FIN47:47+19:16
71648Lari IkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN48:18+19:47
81644Heikki AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN54:55+26:24
91653Stefan TraintAustriaAUT57:03+28:32
101646Jason EdwardsUSAUSA1:19:05+50:34

H35A 7,3 km km

(Lähti 78, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 3)

11373Marko NärväLynxFIN39:38
21336Juha FräntiRasti-KurikkaFIN41:38+2:00
31387Sampo SillanpääHyvinkään RastiFIN41:44+2:06
41406Sami VähänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN41:53+2:15
51390Jukka OksaPaimion RastiFIN43:25+3:47
61333Markus AirilaKeravan UrheilijatFIN43:39+4:01
61363Jari LiuhaVaajakosken TeräFIN43:39+4:01
81341Kari HilloValkeakosken HakaFIN44:21+4:43
91371Joonas NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN44:23+4:45
101334Nikolay BabievRussiaRUS44:36+4:58
101356Markku LaaksonenRasti 88FIN44:36+4:58
101375Pasi OravainenSiilin RastiFIN44:36+4:58
131347Tero JunttilaSwedenFIN44:40+5:02
141388Pietari SorriVaajakosken TeräFIN45:19+5:41
151383Jaakko RöytiöPaimion RastiFIN45:46+6:08
161353Jarno KiintolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN45:58+6:20
171402Miika VenneläKooveeFIN46:16+6:38
181385Kai SamposaloKangasala SKFIN46:42+7:04
191361Mikko LepistöHauhon SisuFIN46:50+7:12
201378Tapio PeräRasti-KurikkaFIN47:21+7:43
211360Kimmo LeivoSiilin RastiFIN47:27+7:49
221357Tomi LehmusvuoriLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN47:31+7:53
231368Pekka NiemeläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN47:34+7:56
241358Eero LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN47:42+8:04
251381Jani RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN47:51+8:13
251400Ken WalkerUSAUSA47:51+8:13
271391Alexander TrempoltsevRussiaRUS48:00+8:22
281340Samuli HeinoHankasalmen HankaFIN48:04+8:26
291342Heikki HusuSK VuoksiFIN48:10+8:32
301377Tommi PeltonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN48:19+8:41
311389Henrik TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:29+8:51
321352Ossi KarvonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN48:36+8:58
331404Martins VimbaLatviaLAT48:46+9:08
341349Riku KankkunenSavon RastiFIN49:06+9:28
351374Tero OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN49:16+9:38
361372Ville NykänenLappeen RientoFIN49:46+10:08
371367Jari MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN49:53+10:15
381408Petri VäänänenSiilin RastiFIN50:28+10:50
391354Jani KiuruRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN50:47+11:09
401365Anssi MuikkuAnttolan UrheilijatFIN50:48+11:10
411335Claus BobachTanskaDEN50:58+11:20
421407Tuomas VäinäKyrös-RastiFIN51:06+11:28
431401Mikko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN51:43+12:05
441338Teemu HalttunenTurun VisatFIN51:44+12:06
451343Dan HörnelSwedenSWE51:56+12:18
461399Mikko VainioKooveeFIN52:11+12:33
471386Simon Seger-BertschiSwitzerlandSUI53:56+14:18
481370Marko NisulaTeuvan RivakkaFIN55:48+16:10
491366Jyri MyllymäkiVetelin UrheilijatFIN56:07+16:29
501345Jukka JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN56:08+16:30
511403Mikko VesisenahoLiperin TaimiFIN56:20+16:42
521350Jussi KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN56:47+17:09
531382Markus RonkainenKoskelankylän RientoFIN57:15+17:37
541369Hannu NikkolaReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN57:24+17:46
551339Jorma HarjuKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN57:26+17:48
561364Antti MatulaRasti-NokiaFIN58:43+19:05
571348Osmo JuolaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:00:45+21:07
581355Tero KokkoniemiRasTiimiFIN1:01:34+21:56
591344Kanat IbrayevKazakhstanKAZ1:06:39+27:01
601346Jukka JunnilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:07:31+27:53
611331Erno AaltoLiperin TaimiFIN1:09:54+30:16
621409Ari YlihärsiläAlahärmän KisaFIN1:10:42+31:04
631332Sami AaltoMS ParmaFIN1:18:13+38:35

H35AL 5,5 km km

(Lähti 54, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

11695Miko SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN36:11
21711Mika VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN36:36+25
31664Tuomas HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN36:43+32
41687Harri MäkiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN36:52+41
51692Toni RintaKoskelankylän RientoFIN37:38+1:27
61665Mika HäkkinenHiiltomiehetFIN37:58+1:47
71669Janne JärnstedtLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN38:13+2:02
81702Juha UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN38:28+2:17
91710Simo-Pekka VanninenRasti-VihtiFIN38:30+2:19
101683Mikhail MalyshevRussiaRUS38:42+2:31
111682Mika LyytikäinenPaimion RastiFIN39:07+2:56
121691Mikko PohjolaLynxFIN39:26+3:15
131713Arto VoutilainenMuuramen RastiFIN39:28+3:17
141712Miikka WigeliusMaarian MahtiFIN39:51+3:40
151715Janne ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN40:27+4:16
161714Petteri VäänänenSiilin RastiFIN40:36+4:25
171663Jyri HuurreTurun SuunnistajatFIN40:39+4:28
181677Simo LaineHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN41:34+5:23
191696Sami SillmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN42:24+6:13
201684Veijo MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN43:03+6:52
211666Arto IkäkoivuRasti-PielinenFIN43:28+7:17
221673Janne KonttilaKooveeFIN43:29+7:18
231693Teemu RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN43:30+7:19
241676Arttu LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN43:33+7:22
251716Andreas ÖhmanMalax IFFIN44:55+8:44
261671Eero KnuutilaKauvatsan PontevaFIN46:07+9:56
271686Mikael MattilaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN46:21+10:10
281680Juhani LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN47:16+11:05
291660Tero HalonenKoskelankylän RientoFIN47:48+11:37
301701Hannu TurpeinenTampereen PyrintöFIN48:14+12:03
311668Vesa IsoniemiAkilles OKFIN48:19+12:08
321700Jukka TanhuaTampereen PyrintöFIN48:22+12:11
331697Tomi SuominenEspoon SuuntaFIN49:31+13:20
341678Samuli LampinenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN49:54+13:43
351690Lasse PalolaNivalan UrheilijatFIN51:29+15:18
361681Aki LindroosKalevan RastiFIN52:22+16:11
371679Mika Latva-KokkoUSAFIN53:45+17:34
381672Petri KoivulaLaihian LujaFIN56:26+20:15
391662Tony HellstedtRastihaukatFIN56:53+20:42
401675Tommi KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN57:42+21:31
411689Tomi-Pekka OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN57:57+21:46
421703Matti VaajaEspoon AkillesFIN1:00:59+24:48
431688Tuomo MännistöNaviFIN1:01:47+25:36
441658Marko BondenRasti-NokiaFIN1:05:06+28:55
451694Kalle RuotsalaAlahärmän KisaFIN1:05:10+28:59
461699Juuso SyväluomaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:13:58+37:47

H35B 6,2 km km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11728Teemu TakaloOulunsalon VasamaFIN41:20
21722Oskar BreilinAsikkalan RaikasFIN48:53+7:33
31725Jarno KarjalainenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN52:22+11:02
41729Heikki HautalaNivalan UrheilijatFIN52:53+11:33
51727Pasi KortelainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN55:48+14:28
61718Antti AarnioHimangan UrheilijatFIN57:49+16:29
71719Sami AlitaloOulunsalon VasamaFIN59:02+17:42
81720Mikko-Jussi BackmanMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN1:05:00+23:40
91721Ali BasolTurkeyTUR1:10:00+28:40
101724Tapio HaikamaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:11:05+29:45
111723Vitalii DeminRussiaRUS1:28:48+47:28

H40A 6,7 km km

(Lähti 123, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

11422Mika AholaNaviFIN37:39
21496Petri NoponenHiidenkiertäjätFIN38:37+58
31521Janne SalmiTurun SuunnistajatFIN38:50+1:11
41489Jouni MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN39:04+1:25
51449Jari IkäheimonenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN39:21+1:42
51509Marko PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN39:21+1:42
71458Vesa KankaanpääOK77FIN39:29+1:50
81490Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN39:42+2:03
91477Mikko LepoSuunta JyväskyläFIN40:14+2:35
101425Mikael BoströmLynxFIN40:39+3:00
111468Mikko KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFIN41:42+4:03
121423Akseli AhtiainenKalevan RastiFIN41:47+4:08
131460Joni KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN42:15+4:36
141495Kimmo NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN42:42+5:03
151523Mikko SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:01+5:22
161520Antti RönnemaaSiilin RastiFIN43:03+5:24
171522Kari SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:08+5:29
181452Jari JohanssonOK OrientFIN43:12+5:33
191426Mikael DonnerOK77FIN43:28+5:49
201451Ivaylo IvanovBulgariaFIN43:37+5:58
201461Janne KivilaaksoLynxFIN43:37+5:58
221462Vesa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN43:50+6:11
231442Mikael HeermanPeräkylän PonnistusFIN43:51+6:12
241469Mikko LaavainenMS ParmaFIN43:54+6:15
251434Harri HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN43:58+6:19
261459Jussi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN44:04+6:25
271529Mika TohmolaVesaisen PojatFIN44:18+6:39
281483Mika MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:23+6:44
291494Hannu NiemeläRasti-HyryFIN44:25+6:46
301487Petri MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN44:30+6:51
311473Harri LammiSaloisten ReipasFIN44:47+7:08
311503Jussi PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN44:47+7:08
331511Antero PulliRajamäen RykmenttiFIN44:55+7:16
341486Jarmo MaurialaKooveeFIN46:09+8:30
351517Kuno RoobaEstoniaEST46:21+8:42
361446Jari HolmViitasaaren SuuntaFIN46:35+8:56
371445Hannu HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN46:48+9:09
381453Jari JokelaRasti-NokiaFIN46:51+9:12
391531Antti TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN46:54+9:15
401530Jan TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN47:14+9:35
411501Marko OjalaUlvilan UraFIN47:15+9:36
421512Veli-Matti PulliRastivarsatFIN47:56+10:17
431491Janne MäättäRasti-HyryFIN47:59+10:20
441535Mika TonderSk VuoksiFIN48:01+10:22
451480Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:04+10:25
461510Herkko PlitLynxFIN48:11+10:32
471499Mika NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN48:15+10:36
481465Tero KuosmanenRasti-HyryFIN48:17+10:38
491527Tuomas TalaHiidenkiertäjätFIN48:23+10:44
501450Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN48:32+10:53
511478Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN48:40+11:01
521475Harri LehtimäkiReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN48:47+11:08
531505Jens PerusNärpes OKFIN49:42+12:03
541424Tom AsklöfLynxFIN49:44+12:05
551516Pasi RomppainenHyvinkään RastiFIN50:16+12:37
561454Kalle JunnikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN50:18+12:39
571440Janne HartmanVaajakosken TeräFIN50:23+12:44
581472Mika LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN50:29+12:50
591532Vesa TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN50:41+13:02
601421Heikki AarrejokiVaajakosken TeräFIN51:27+13:48
611435Jarmo HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN51:31+13:52
621497Pasi NurmiRastiketutFIN51:33+13:54
631482Didi LüscherSwitzerlandSUI51:37+13:58
641484Juha MarkkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN51:45+14:06
651471Timo SirolaKeravan UrheilijatFIN51:47+14:08
661502Esa OravaRastivarsatFIN51:57+14:18
671456Kimmo KaarioVaajakosken TeräFIN52:31+14:52
681444Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN52:35+14:56
691439Tomi HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN53:08+15:29
701498Pekka NymanMS ParmaFIN53:12+15:33
711513Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN53:27+15:48
721474Kari LappalainenOriveden PonnistusFIN53:39+16:00
731429Michael EglinSwitzerlandSUI53:40+16:01
741519Jouni RuokolainenRasti-PielinenFIN53:50+16:11
751504Oleksiy PerepelytsyaUkraineUKR53:53+16:14
761464Juho KoskinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN54:32+16:53
771438Veli-Matti HanhelaMS ParmaFIN54:40+17:01
781466Marko KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN55:24+17:45
791518Ilkka RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN55:47+18:08
801524Tero SalonenHauhon SisuFIN55:48+18:09
811479Esa LeppäniemiVetelin UrheilijatFIN56:42+19:03
821485Mikke MaronenLynxFIN56:49+19:10
831544Janne VatanenKalevan RastiFIN56:51+19:12
841546Jussi VieroLaihian LujaFIN56:52+19:13
851436Daniel HadornSwitzerlandSUI57:36+19:57
861447Markku HuotariOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN59:23+21:44
871441Jarmo HavulaHelsingin Työväen HiihtäjätFIN59:37+21:58
881430Vesa-Matti EuraMS ParmaFIN1:00:42+23:03
891488Ari MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:14+23:35
901492Pekka MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:01:33+23:54
911515Reko RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:50+24:11
921433Brynjar FredheimNorwayNOR1:03:32+25:53
931506Vadim PetrovRussiaRUS1:04:10+26:31
941481Mikko LuomaUlvilan UraFIN1:04:40+27:01
951432Stefan FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN1:06:03+28:24
961463Kari KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:07:58+30:19
971470Aleksi LahtiRastikarhutFIN1:08:26+30:47
981448Tarmo HyttinenRasti E4FIN1:10:30+32:51
991467Seppo KuusistoKooveeFIN1:16:45+39:06
1001427Marc EbanksGreat BritainGBR1:17:34+39:55
1011428Michel EdiarFranceFRA1:21:07+43:28
1021525Tommi SillanpääSK PohjantähtiFIN1:22:30+44:51
1031431Carl FeyUSAUSA1:32:04+54:25
1041508Nigel PimIrlandIRL1:47:40+1:10:01

H40AL 5,1 km km

(Lähti 84, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11738Ilya GusevRussiaRUS28:04
21746Tommy JauhojärviNorwayFIN29:37+1:33
31761Timo KoskiKooveeFIN30:01+1:57
41750Iiro JääskeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN30:16+2:12
51811Tuomas VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN30:19+2:15
61737Taras FedorovRussiaRUS30:29+2:25
71748Jari JormanainenKalevan RastiFIN30:34+2:30
81770Jaakko LänsiluotoEspoon SuuntaFIN31:29+3:25
91754Timo KauppilaKooveeFIN31:57+3:53
101753Risto KarjalainenLiperin TaimiFIN32:31+4:27
111768Mika LoukkalahtiEspoon SuuntaFIN32:41+4:37
121751Kai KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN32:43+4:39
131767Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN33:04+5:00
141733Tero AaltonenLynxFIN33:19+5:15
151773Juha-Mikael MalinenKalevan RastiFIN33:39+5:35
161772Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN33:40+5:36
171798Samuli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN33:56+5:52
181807Jari LaitamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFIN34:28+6:24
191844Lasse WesterholmVesaisten PojatFIN34:46+6:42
201758Sami KorhonenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN35:00+6:56
211816Tony VuorinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN35:10+7:06
221763Ilkka LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN35:15+7:11
231783Jarkko PuranenKooveeFIN35:28+7:24
241799Tuukka TuomalaRastivarsatFIN35:38+7:34
251780Pasi PohjolaLynxFIN35:54+7:50
261789Tommi SalminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN36:02+7:58
271802Vitaliy UdovytskyyUkraineUKR36:07+8:03
281791Juha SiljanderVehkalahden VeikotFIN36:08+8:04
291734Pertti ArolaRasti 88FIN36:11+8:07
291742Sami HölttäHyvinkään RastiFIN36:11+8:07
291784Lasse QvistKoskelankylän RientoFIN36:11+8:07
321741Jari HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN36:29+8:25
331764Petri LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN36:47+8:43
341743Mika IlomäkiKooveeFIN36:53+8:49
351796Simo SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN36:57+8:53
361744Kimmo IsokoskiYlivieskan KuulaFIN37:04+9:00
371765Mikko LaurikkalaKooveeFIN37:13+9:09
381740Toni HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN37:39+9:35
391786Pasi ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN37:42+9:38
391801Jarkko TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN37:42+9:38
411803Oula KorjaHiidenkiertäjätFIN37:52+9:48
421757Mika KorhonenKorven HonkaFIN37:56+9:52
431749Mika JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN37:58+9:54
441771Pekka MaasaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN38:08+10:04
451739Tommi HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN38:20+10:16
461818Mikael VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN38:25+10:21
471809Sergey SkopinskiyRussiaRUS39:16+11:12
481795Sami SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:39+11:35
491794Toni SoiniKymin SuunnistajatFIN39:46+11:42
501790Samuli SeppäläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN40:11+12:07
511778Aki PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN40:13+12:09
511792Tommi SinisammalJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN40:13+12:09
531788Vesa RöntyEspoon SuuntaFIN40:29+12:25
541777Jussi PasanenRasti-JussitFIN40:33+12:29
541793Jouni SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN40:33+12:29
561808Marko VirtanenEspoon Suunta41:07+13:03
571785Tuomo ReinivuoPaimion RastiFIN41:47+13:43
581779Mike PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN42:09+14:05
591735Kim BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN42:10+14:06
601815Kim VestergårdIF FemmanFIN43:21+15:17
611813Anders VestergårdIF FemmanFIN43:49+15:45
621781Denys PoltoratskyiUkraineUKR44:30+16:26
631774Seppo NiemiAsikkalan RaikasFIN44:50+16:46
641782Vasilii PontaplevRussiaRUS45:47+17:43
651762Ari KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN45:48+17:44
661745Juha-Pekka JalliLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN46:28+18:24
671805Tero NissiläYlivieskan KuulaFIN46:54+18:50
681787Roope RönkköTuupovaaran SepotFIN47:13+19:09
691797Sami SääksjärviKoskelankylän RientoFIN47:26+19:22
701812Harri VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN47:54+19:50
711769Pekka LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN47:57+19:53
721759Tomasz KosickiPolandPOL48:10+20:06
731820Kai Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFIN48:48+20:44
741819Antti VälkkiKooveeFIN49:05+21:01
751775Juha NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN49:40+21:36
761814Henry VestergårdSwedenSWE50:48+22:44
771760Leo KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN51:43+23:39
781755Olexandr KitaychukUkraineUKR53:01+24:57
791800Olli TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:26+26:22
801766Ringo LindgrenKauhavan WisaFIN55:34+27:30
811817Jari VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN57:26+29:22
821806Joakim HansenOK BotniaFIN1:00:49+32:45

H40B 5,5 km km

(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11839Pasi SantapakkaHimangan UrheilijatFIN41:26
21823Sakke AhoniemiHyvinkään RastiFIN42:16+50
31843Marko SaariLänsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN42:51+1:25
41834Markku LoukusaIisuFIN43:20+1:54
51826Esa HaaranenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN44:02+2:36
61832Olli-Pekka KurikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN44:44+3:18
71842Tero UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN46:04+4:38
81822Arto AhonenInarin YritysFIN46:23+4:57
91833Juha LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN46:41+5:15
101837Jari PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN46:42+5:16
111830Simo KelosuoKorven HonkaFIN46:47+5:21
121835Jussi MiikkiSK VuoksiFIN47:13+5:47
131828Petri HirvonenEpilän EsaFIN52:10+10:44
141836Marko NalliVihtavuoren PamausFIN53:33+12:07
151827Ilkka HinneriKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN53:52+12:26
161847Janne ValkonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN54:21+12:55
171838Mika RaitolaLynxFIN56:27+15:01
181829Joni HäkkiläKalajoen JunkkaritFIN57:39+16:13
191824Jonas FurubackaOK BotniaFIN59:01+17:35
201841Tuukka TusaRaisu LumousFIN59:50+18:24
211848Pertti VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN59:52+18:26
221831Iiro KukkonenOulun TarmoFIN1:00:18+18:52
231825Alexander GalaktionovRussiaRUS1:32:55+51:29

H45A 6,4 km km

(Lähti 166, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 3)

11867Risto HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN32:58
21951Keijo ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN33:20+22
32014Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN33:46+48
41937Petteri NiskanenRasti-HyryFIN35:40+2:42
52004Matti VainionpääRasti-KurikkaFIN35:51+2:53
61908Petri KotroKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN35:54+2:56
72016Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN36:30+3:32
81865Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN36:55+3:57
91965Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN37:05+4:07
101880Christoph HutzliSwitzerlandSUI37:06+4:08
111952Juha PartanenRasti-HyryFIN37:15+4:17
121913Sami KälviäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:35+4:37
131894Jyrki JäppinenOK77FIN37:49+4:51
141940Mika NumminenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN38:10+5:12
151955Kimmo PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN38:15+5:17
161862Heikki GrekeläSK PohjantähtiFIN38:31+5:33
171943Jouni NykänenNaviFIN38:35+5:37
181993Rauno RatilainenVehkalahden VeikotFIN38:41+5:43
191953Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN38:42+5:44
201868Rauno HakalaSuomusjärven SisuFIN38:45+5:47
211948Teijo OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:12+6:14
222007Martin WardGreat BritainGBR39:17+6:19
231878Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN39:20+6:22
241916Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN39:42+6:44
251874Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN39:44+6:46
261941Timo NurmelaRasti-KurikkaFIN39:48+6:50
271973Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN40:05+7:07
281946Tarmo OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN40:11+7:13
291986Vesa TielinenLuumäen RastiFIN40:13+7:15
301892Kari JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN40:14+7:16
311903Vesa KemppainenIisuFIN40:29+7:31
321875Pasi HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:31+7:33
331920Asko LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN40:43+7:45
341959Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN40:47+7:49
351950Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN40:50+7:52
361898Lars KarlssonSwedenFIN40:52+7:54
371944Tore NymarkNorwayNOR40:59+8:01
381881Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN41:10+8:12
391980Juha SimiläSK VuoksiFIN41:19+8:21
401890Urs JordiSwitzerlandSUI41:20+8:22
411893Pekka JuvakkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN41:41+8:43
421879Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFIN41:52+8:54
421962Mika RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN41:52+8:54
421963Kari RauhamaaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN41:52+8:54
451853Jussi BorgenströmHyvinkään RastiFIN41:55+8:57
461850Janne AuteroRasti-NokiaFIN41:56+8:58
471984Mika TasaKaakon RastiFIN42:20+9:22
481911Tomi KurhinenRastivarsatFIN42:21+9:23
491899Sami KarvonenSaloisten ReipasFIN42:25+9:27
501876Arto HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN42:27+9:29
511856Sergey DankovUkraineUKR42:28+9:30
521907Seppo KonttajärviVesaisen PojatFIN42:55+9:57
531895Esa JärvenpääSuunta JyväskyläFIN43:00+10:02
541938Ilkka NokkaRasti 88FIN43:19+10:21
551925Pekka LyytinenSulkavan Urheilijat -41FIN43:22+10:24
561854Bernt BrynhildsenNorwayNOR43:23+10:25
571891Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN43:36+10:38
581897Jari KahialaPihkaniskatFIN43:37+10:39
581982Tom StenlundIF BraheFIN43:37+10:39
601855Nicolo CorradiniItalyITA43:42+10:44
612021Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN43:44+10:46
621923Petteri LintunenSiilin RastiFIN44:00+11:02
632019Urpo VäänänenKalevan RastiFIN44:02+11:04
641947Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN44:05+11:07
651942Pekka NurminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN44:15+11:17
661912Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN44:23+11:25
672012Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN44:41+11:43
681966Timo ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN44:52+11:54
692009Harri VeijolaLammin SäkiäFIN45:01+12:03
701979Stefan SchlatterSwitzerlandSUI45:15+12:17
711976Pertti SaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN45:30+12:32
721934Pasi NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN45:36+12:38
731888Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN45:39+12:41
741915Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN45:59+13:01
752008Seppo VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN46:20+13:22
761983Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN46:22+13:24
771887Plamen IvanovBulgariaFIN46:36+13:38
781884Jukka IittiRasti E4FIN46:38+13:40
791957Timo PirtiläKymin SuunnistajatFIN46:49+13:51
801857Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN46:54+13:56
811883Roland HästöIF FemmanFIN47:11+14:13
821969Timo RonkainenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN47:21+14:23
831974Veli-Matti RytkönenEspoon SuuntaFIN47:28+14:30
841859Matti ForsbergSäyneisen SalpaFIN47:32+14:34
841939Hannu NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN47:32+14:34
861988Pekka TorvinenSiilin RastiFIN47:43+14:45
871919Hannu LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN47:44+14:46
881910Mika KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN47:52+14:54
891877Jörg HubmannSwitzerlandSUI47:53+14:55
901871Pekka HakulinenEspoon SuuntaFIN47:55+14:57
911990Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN47:56+14:58
921926Taisto MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN47:59+15:01
931968John RobertsonNew ZealandNZL48:04+15:06
942005Jari ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:18+15:20
951991Timo TähtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:21+15:23
961851Pascal BergerSwitzerlandSUI48:30+15:32
971864Kaj GrönIF BraheFIN48:33+15:35
981927Heikki MalmlundKooveeFIN48:36+15:38
991904Ville KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN48:46+15:48
1001975Markku SaksaTeuvan RivakkaFIN48:54+15:56
1011886Pasi IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN49:03+16:05
1021860Kaj FredrikssonSK PohjantähtiFIN49:27+16:29
1031930Jouni MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN49:29+16:31
1041929Viktor MogurenkoUkraineUKR49:43+16:45
1052017Tuomo VuorenpääJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN49:50+16:52
1061956Ilpo PietiläinenSK PohjantähtiFIN50:05+17:07
1071858Peter ForsSwedenSWE50:11+17:13
1081905Tony KoichevBulgariaFIN50:15+17:17
1091960Veli PyhtiläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN50:24+17:26
1091970Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN50:24+17:26
1111933Ari MännikköYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN51:17+18:19
1121978Christoph SchlatterSwitzerlandSUI51:26+18:28
1131949Markku PaijaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN51:37+18:39
1141989Urs TröschGermanySUI51:40+18:42
1151918Juha LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN51:46+18:48
1161935Jyrki NieminenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN51:56+18:58
1171906Pasi KoistinenNastolan TeräFIN52:17+19:19
1181922Jari LehtosaariHaukiputaan HeittoFIN52:24+19:26
1191909Hannu KrögerHiidenkiertäjätFIN52:43+19:45
1202013Harri VirkkalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN53:14+20:16
1211936Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskatFIN53:17+20:19
1221928Oleksandr MogurenkoUkraineUKR54:17+21:19
1231972Peter RutzSwitzerlandSUI55:00+22:02
1241889Peter JordiSwitzerlandSUI55:09+22:11
1251917Antti LassilaKuortaneen KuntoFIN55:12+22:14
1261954Jukka PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN55:18+22:20
1271885Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN55:37+22:39
1281866Erkki HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN55:46+22:48
1291870Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN55:47+22:49
1301873Matti HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN55:59+23:01
1311914Urs KöhleSwitzerlandSUI56:17+23:19
1321981Dmitriy SlezovKazakhstanKAZ57:05+24:07
1331872Jari HartikainenSiilin RastiFIN57:11+24:13
1341863Markus GründlerSwitzerlandSUI57:27+24:29
1351958Risto PosioKannuksen UraFIN57:33+24:35
1361931Aimo MyllymäkiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN58:20+25:22
1371987Jukka ToivonenLammin SäkiäFIN58:48+25:50
1382010Pasi VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN59:09+26:11
1391924Pasi LyyluomaTeuvan RivakkaFIN59:38+26:40
1401900Matti KattelusLapuan VirkiäFIN1:00:36+27:38
1411961Jouni PyykönenEspoon AkillesFIN1:01:14+28:16
1421882Jyrki HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:03:00+30:02
1431932Jussi MyllysOlavin RastiFIN1:06:08+33:10
1442006Kimmo ValtonenMS ParmaFIN1:06:33+33:35
1451921Igor LazarevRussiaRUS1:06:38+33:40
1461971Juha RuokonenLappeen RientoFIN1:08:39+35:41
1471967Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN1:12:06+39:08
1481945Paul OSullivan-HourihanIrlandIRL1:14:25+41:27

H45AL 4,6 km km

(Lähti 100, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12030Jan DonnerOK77FIN26:04
22071Juha MalinenKalevan RastiFIN26:32+28
32074Olli MattilaMS ParmaFIN28:15+2:11
42036Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN29:36+3:32
52057Juha KoivusaloIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN29:49+3:45
62047Arto KatajamäkiSuunta JurvaFIN30:21+4:17
72112Juha TilliLynxFIN30:42+4:38
82044Heikki JokinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN30:44+4:40
92035Teemu HauhiaRasti-KurikkaFIN30:51+4:47
102072Kari MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN30:55+4:51
112063Mika KuusistoLaihian LujaFIN31:11+5:07
122041Stefan HöstmanMalax IFFIN31:12+5:08
132087Vesa PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN31:28+5:24
142116Timo TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN31:40+5:36
152109Simo SukselainenLynxFIN32:04+6:00
162107Marko SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN32:32+6:28
172056Ari-Pekka KoivistoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN32:45+6:41
182048Samppa KauppilaOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN33:04+7:00
192081Jarmo NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN33:08+7:04
202051Tommi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN33:19+7:15
212052Juha KetolaKooveeFIN33:39+7:35
222091Mikko PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN34:02+7:58
232105Ove SimosasOK OrientFIN34:16+8:12
242122Igor FedorovRussianRUS34:32+8:28
252073Kari MattilaRasTiimiFIN34:43+8:39
262040Risto HärkönenEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN34:44+8:40
262096Tomas RayOK77FIN34:44+8:40
282130Bart WillemsBelgiumBEL34:53+8:49
292111Mika TernolaKangasala SKFIN35:42+9:38
302104Kari SillanpääMaarian MahtiFIN35:54+9:50
312027Kari BackmanIin YritysFIN35:55+9:51
322055Jari KiveläPerhon KiriFIN36:29+10:25
332086Sergey PasechnikRussiaRUS36:40+10:36
342062Ari KuusholmaHiisirastiFIN36:52+10:48
352095Antti RantalaPihkaniskatFIN36:55+10:51
362108Petri StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN36:58+10:54
372117Marko UotilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN37:04+11:00
382098Jari RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN37:28+11:24
392128Teppo ValtonenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN37:29+11:25
402042Markku IjasRaisu LumousFIN37:38+11:34
412045Harri KaitolaRastiketutFIN37:51+11:47
422068Anders LindahlAkilles OKFIN37:53+11:49
432083Marko NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN38:01+11:57
442101Petri SavilahtiLynxFIN38:20+12:16
452102Pentti ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN38:22+12:18
462024Igor` AksenovRussiaRUS38:34+12:30
472106Christer SnickarsSolf IKFIN38:58+12:54
482097Andrey RazmetovRussiaRUS39:59+13:55
492065Jarmo LaaksoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN40:13+14:09
502078Jari MäkinenSonkajärven PahkaFIN40:28+14:24
512043Kari JalavaVakka-RastiFIN40:46+14:42
522080Jurg NiggliSwitzerlandSUI41:08+15:04
532037Ari HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN41:30+15:26
542038Risto-Pekka HuuhtanenRasti-VihtiFIN41:50+15:46
552029Alexander DobritskiyRussiaRUS42:05+16:01
562039af Anders HällströmOK77FIN42:49+16:45
572032Eero HakalaIF FemmanFIN43:26+17:22
582094Michael RahnSwitzerlandSUI43:38+17:34
592046Matti KankkunenSonkajärven PahkaFIN44:00+17:56
602090Jari PullinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN44:02+17:58
612028Matthias BoosSwitzerlandSUI44:40+18:36
622023Tuomo AholaKangasala SKFIN44:50+18:46
632115Hannu TuomistoRasti-JussitFIN44:57+18:53
642103Sami SiiriläRasti-KurikkaFIN45:16+19:12
652033Vesa HallikainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN45:21+19:17
662079Jussi NeuvonenOulun TarmoFIN45:47+19:43
672059Unto KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN45:48+19:44
682129Seppo VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN45:54+19:50
692131Jari VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN46:18+20:14
702049Kari KaustinenHimangan UrheilijatFIN46:34+20:30
712076Sakari MikkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN46:45+20:41
722060Markku KorpelaRasti 88FIN47:10+21:06
732050Jari KekkinenPihkaniskatFIN48:20+22:16
742100Pauli SavelaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN48:34+22:30
752075Martin MelinIK FalkenFIN48:59+22:55
762066Lasse LahdelmaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN49:02+22:58
772120Boris AshkinadziRussiaRUS49:17+23:13
782089Ari PiitulainenKalevan RastiFIN49:45+23:41
792070Timo LohikainenRastivarsatFIN49:50+23:46
802082Mikko NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN50:24+24:20
812088Konstantin PigarevRussiaRUS51:16+25:12
822025Petri AlvoittuVihtavuoren PamausFIN52:04+26:00
832064Ari KyöstiläRastivarsatFIN52:50+26:46
842077Kai MutkaSK PohjantähtiFIN53:46+27:42
852034Antti HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN53:56+27:52
862119Pekka RehnLynxFIN55:19+29:15
872069Jarkko LohiRastihaukatFIN55:56+29:52
882085Vesa PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:00:58+34:54
892067Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN1:02:03+35:59
902058Jyrki KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:02:25+36:21
912084Jaakko PaasiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:04:53+38:49
922110Sami SyväteräRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:22:57+56:53

H45B 5,3 km km

(Lähti 31, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

12136Mikko HeikkinenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN35:10
22148Jukka LoukusaSwedenFIN38:27+3:17
32161Aleksandr TceriukovRussiaRUS39:10+4:00
42154Juha Paaso-RantalaIin YritysFIN40:38+5:28
52158Jukka SakkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN40:54+5:44
62139Mika IsolahtiSK PohjantähtiFIN41:47+6:37
72146Matti LehtoRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN42:05+6:55
82156Ilkka RiikolaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN43:31+8:21
92144Sergey KlimentyevRussiaRUS44:20+9:10
102155Leo PahkinPorvoon UrheilijatFIN44:46+9:36
112140Arto ItkonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN45:07+9:57
122134Johan ByggningsbackaIF BraheFIN45:14+10:04
132142Jukka KinnariSuunta JurvaFIN45:24+10:14
142159Jari SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN46:03+10:53
152135Petri HannilaLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN48:07+12:57
162157Timo RintanenKangasala SKFIN51:00+15:50
172150Juha MuhonenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN53:56+18:46
182138Jani HuuhaOulaisten HuimaFIN57:47+22:37
192151Jari MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN58:13+23:03
202145Petteri LahdelmaNaviFIN1:01:43+26:33
212143Timo Olavi KinnunenOlavin RastiFIN1:11:44+36:34
222137Urs HirtSwitzerlandSUI1:15:31+40:21
232160Rinat SharafeevRussiaRUS1:16:11+41:01
242149Uwe MerlAustraliaAUT1:26:11+51:01
252153Mikhail NikiforovRussiaRUS2:10:52+1:35:42

H50A 6,1 km km

(Lähti 171, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

12216Markku KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN33:49
22272Kimmo MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN36:36+2:47
32286Ilkka PeltolaItä-Hämeen RastiFIN36:50+3:01
42314Juha TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN37:21+3:32
52197Hannu HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN37:36+3:47
62332Jouni VantaalaLammin SäkiäFIN37:45+3:56
72275Pekka NoponenSuunta JyväskyläFIN37:49+4:00
82339Markku VirtanenLammin SäkiäFIN37:55+4:06
92188Eero HaapasalmiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN38:15+4:26
102193Juha-Pekka HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN38:17+4:28
112172Timo AsikainenHiisirastiFIN38:39+4:50
122298Jim RussellNew ZealandNZL39:11+5:22
132284Timo PartanenRasti-HyryFIN39:15+5:26
142331Pasi ValkonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN39:17+5:28
152238Mikko KuusinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:18+5:29
162178Erik BobachTanskaDEN39:25+5:36
172226Pekka KiljunenVaajakosken TeräFIN39:32+5:43
182246Hannu LaihoRastivarsatFIN39:41+5:52
192168Ulu AeschlimannSwitzerlandSUI40:12+6:23
202236Pauli KukkolaSiilin RastiFIN40:24+6:35
212167Christian AebersoldSwitzerlandSUI40:35+6:46
222305Roald von SchoultzOK RaseborgFIN40:41+6:52
232307Asko SippolaKuortaneen KuntoFIN40:47+6:58
242201Jorma HirvensaloSaarijärven PullistusFIN40:53+7:04
252279Jarmo OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN40:54+7:05
262334Onno VerberneNorwayNED40:56+7:07
272189Heikki HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN40:58+7:09
282224Pekka KemppiRasti-VihtiFIN41:22+7:33
292173Ossi AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN41:23+7:34
302243Andres LaasSwedenSWE41:30+7:41
312212Taito JeskanenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN41:31+7:42
322315Simo UusikartanoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN41:33+7:44
332300Kari RäisänenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN41:40+7:51
342242Panu KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN41:42+7:53
352209Raimo ItkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN41:47+7:58
362301Timo SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN41:49+8:00
372254Juha LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN41:58+8:09
382184Sergii FedkoUkraineUKR42:04+8:15
392218Jukka KallioTampereen PyrintöFIN42:19+8:30
392261Veli-Matti LähdesmäkiRasti-HyryFIN42:19+8:30
412292Reima RantanenMS ParmaFIN42:27+8:38
422310Pertti SyrjäläKeravan UrheilijatFIN42:29+8:40
432230Hannu KorhonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN42:39+8:50
442192Jan HanssonSwedenSWE42:51+9:02
452199Petri HietalaLohtajan VeikotFIN42:54+9:05
462295Petri RoligHauhon SisuFIN42:58+9:09
472273Timo NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN43:01+9:12
482253Jukka LehtinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN43:03+9:14
492211Lukas JenzerSwitzerlandSUI43:07+9:18
502277Matti NummiVaalan KarhuFIN43:09+9:20
512306Thomas SchulthnessSwitzerlandSUI43:18+9:29
522232Tom KorsmanSwedenSWE43:19+9:30
532338Markku VirtalaPargas IFFIN43:21+9:32
542293Tuomo RantapelkonenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN43:24+9:35
552289Juhani PitkänenYlöjärven UrheilijatFIN43:29+9:40
562304Mark SaundersGreat BritainGBR43:30+9:41
572198Rolf HelanderOulaisten HuimaFIN43:32+9:43
582276Arto NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN43:58+10:09
592287Sakari PesolaRastiketutFIN44:04+10:15
602309Marc StreitSwitzerlandSUI44:15+10:26
612249Antti LamminpääKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN44:20+10:31
622296Stephan RudolfSwitzerlandSUI44:25+10:36
622343Höck ZihlmannSwitzerlandSUI44:25+10:36
642210Andrey IvanovRussiaRUS44:55+11:06
652175Yvan BalliotFranceFRA45:10+11:21
662233Heikki KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN45:21+11:32
672213Seppo JylhäKälviän TarmoFIN45:33+11:44
682285Pekka PatanaLaihian LujaFIN45:34+11:45
692265Geza MolnarLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN45:35+11:46
702278Jari OikarainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN45:42+11:53
712290Juho RankinenSinkki-SepotFIN45:43+11:54
722335Silvio VicariSwitzerlandSUI45:46+11:57
732206Jukka HänninenHiidenkiertäjätFIN45:58+12:09
742302Benoit SandevoirFranceFRA46:55+13:06
752223Tapio KarrasUSAUSA47:20+13:31
762336Mikko ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN47:32+13:43
772247Peter LaisSwitzerlandSUI47:34+13:45
782281Vesa OksanenRasti-PerniöFIN47:44+13:55
792282Martin OppligerSwitzerlandSUI47:52+14:03
802200Jarkko HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:04+14:15
812333Jukka-Pekka VapaniemiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN48:11+14:22
822260Risto LuodonpääAlatornion PirkatFIN48:21+14:32
832259Andreas LuescherSwitzerlandSUI48:33+14:44
842250Raino LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:44+14:55
852190Jouni HakalaRaision KuulaFIN48:45+14:56
862291Timo RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN48:52+15:03
872185Vesa IhalainenNaviFIN48:56+15:07
882231Ilkka KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN49:02+15:13
892303Jeremias SankariItä-Hämeen RastiFIN49:06+15:17
902221Heikki KarjalainenRaisu LumousFIN49:22+15:33
912229Kari KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN49:39+15:50
922256Jarmo LindroosEspoon SuuntaFIN49:46+15:57
932205Ossi HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN50:05+16:16
942342Klaus VänttinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN50:18+16:29
952191Jukka HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN50:31+16:42
962270Markku MäntyTurun MetsänkävijätFIN50:32+16:43
972194Esko HeikkinenRasti-HyryFIN50:37+16:48
982177Russell BlatchfordAustraliaAUS50:39+16:50
992294Timo RitakallioLynxFIN50:45+16:56
1002180Charles DanielGreat BritainGBR50:52+17:03
1012313Markus TruttmannSwitzerlandSUI51:18+17:29
1022179Ross BurnettCanadaCAN51:31+17:42
1032207Antti HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN51:36+17:47
1042245Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN51:44+17:55
1052202Petteri HirvonenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN51:59+18:10
1062214Jari JärvinenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN52:10+18:21
1062217Taisto KaikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN52:10+18:21
1082271Pekka MäntyHirvensalon HeittoFIN52:21+18:32
1092266Leonid MolotkovRussiaRUS52:30+18:41
1102241Jari KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN53:12+19:23
1112237Hannu KuuselaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN53:21+19:32
1122311Viesturs TamuzsLatviaLAT53:39+19:50
1132308Ari SokkaRasti-JussitFIN53:42+19:53
1142195Sakari HeikkinenRasti-HyryFIN53:50+20:01
1152269Jouko MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN54:09+20:20
1162274Urpo NiemeläSK PohjantähtiFIN54:12+20:23
1172312Jari ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN54:13+20:24
1182340Jouni VolotinenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN54:21+20:32
1192251Erkki LaukkanenKangasala SKFIN54:43+20:54
1202234Martin KosterSwitzerlandSUI54:49+21:00
1202288Reima PiispanenSaloisten ReipasFIN54:49+21:00
1222219Arto KalliokoskiPerhon KiriFIN54:51+21:02
1232220Radan KamenickyCzech RepublicCZE55:13+21:24
1242186Christian GarrecFranceFRA55:15+21:26
1252182Florian ElstnerAustraliaAUT55:19+21:30
1262203Ari HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN55:31+21:42
1272225Santeri KenttäOK77FIN55:48+21:59
1272255Oleksandr LetychevskyiUkraineUKR55:48+21:59
1292341Jyri VuorinenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN55:55+22:06
1302252Kari LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN56:13+22:24
1312264Tatsuya MiyakawaJapanJPN56:17+22:28
1322171Jarmo AntikainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN56:36+22:47
1332169Pekka Ala-MäyryKooveeFIN57:10+23:21
1332235Ari KosunenSK VuoksiFIN57:10+23:21
1352239Kimmo KuusistoMS ParmaFIN57:36+23:47
1362299Juhani RåbergLänsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN59:07+25:18
1372280Kari OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN59:32+25:43
1382283Jarmo PaananenSaloisten ReipasFIN59:54+26:05
1392176Yury BerezyukRussiaRUS1:01:55+28:06
1402297Keijo RuotsalainenOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN1:02:08+28:19
1412215Petri JärvinenHiisirastiFIN1:02:11+28:22
1422240Markku KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:03:13+29:24
1432263Pat McCavanaIrlandIRL1:03:16+29:27
1442208Heikki IkonenSuunta 2000FIN1:03:47+29:58
1452222Markus KarjalainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:06:21+32:32
1462228Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:06:43+32:54
1472258Mike LongIrlandIRL1:08:41+34:52
1482174Herman BakkeNorwayNOR1:09:19+35:30
1492181Graeme DawsonAustraliaAUS1:09:20+35:31
1502196Heikki HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:31+35:42
1512328Kari VainioTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:10:46+36:57
1522204Ismo HuhtalaYläneen KiriFIN1:15:00+41:11

H50AL 4,4 km km

(Lähti 83, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

13315Pekka InkeriOlavin RastiFIN29:40
23330Seppo LambergVaajakosken TeräFIN31:51+2:11
33306Per FlakbergSwedenSWE32:20+2:40
43357Anssi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN34:03+4:23
53311Jarmo HeikkinenHyvinkään RastiFIN34:06+4:26
63347Heikki OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN35:42+6:02
73348Ari PaganusAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN36:03+6:23
83362Jyrki RuutalaIisalmen VisaFIN36:18+6:38
93318Jari JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN36:22+6:42
103302Brian CorbettIrlandIRL36:32+6:52
113323Kari KeränenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN37:04+7:24
123312Kai HiloLynxFIN37:30+7:50
123351Timo PeltonenSonkajärven PahkaFIN37:30+7:50
143305Veijo EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN37:37+7:57
153317Vesa-Pekka JalliHauhon SisuFIN37:45+8:05
163383Arto VilppolaPellon PonsiFIN37:50+8:10
173352Sauli PeltoniemiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN38:15+8:35
173367Stefan StubbIK FalkenFIN38:15+8:35
193339Hannu LusaRasti-JussitFIN38:19+8:39
203344Veijo NurmikumpuSuunta 2000FIN39:18+9:38
213325Jukka KoivuniemiRastikarhutFIN40:21+10:41
223314Olli-Pekka HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN40:41+11:01
233382Reima VanhanenSK PohjantähtiFIN40:44+11:04
243359Pekka RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN41:09+11:29
253335Antti LepolaRastivarsatFIN41:15+11:35
263333Arto LehtinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN41:31+11:51
273356Jarmo PyhtinenPosion PyrintöFIN41:50+12:10
283310Esa HeikkinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN41:54+12:14
293313Jussi-Petri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN42:00+12:20
303301Alexandr BorachenkoRussiaRUS42:15+12:35
313350Pekka ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN42:22+12:42
323370Antti TepsaLapin VeikotFIN42:46+13:06
333385Juha VäisänenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN43:26+13:46
343327Seppo KylliäinenLappeen RientoFIN43:38+13:58
353321Reima KatajamäkiSuunta JurvaFIN43:40+14:00
363372Andre WirzSwitzerlandSUI43:49+14:09
373354Victor PotemkinRussiaRUS44:17+14:37
383386Kari YlikoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN44:24+14:44
393337Juha LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN45:02+15:22
403336Kimmo LeppänenHirvensalon HeittoFIN45:07+15:27
413363Ilkka SalonenHauhon SisuFIN45:25+15:45
423361Aarne RuotsalaKittilän UrheilijatFIN45:53+16:13
433329Jaakko LajunenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN46:19+16:39
443316Pertti ItkonenLapin VeikotFIN46:27+16:47
453381Asko VainioMS ParmaFIN46:33+16:53
463319Stanislav KalaidinRussiaRUS47:45+18:05
473384Dmitry VinogradovRussiaRUS48:08+18:28
483340Tapio MäenpääJärvenpään PaloFIN48:28+18:48
493355Ilpo PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN48:50+19:10
503331Hannu LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:19+19:39
513364Asko SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN50:12+20:32
523303Paul CorrodiSwitzerlandSUI50:19+20:39
533369Jukka SyrjänenKooveeFIN50:47+21:07
543334Antti LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN50:56+21:16
553342Simo NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN51:18+21:38
563365Velu SipolaSuunta 2000FIN53:32+23:52
573322Matti KauppinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN53:52+24:12
583368Timo SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN53:56+24:16
593366Heikki SorsaPihkaniskatFIN54:04+24:24
593380Jari VahvelainenTampereen PyrintöFIN54:04+24:24
613304Beni DeppelerSwitzerlandSUI55:55+26:15
623345Ingemar NylundIF FemmanFIN56:00+26:20
633341Timo MäkinenSaloisten ReipasFIN58:17+28:37
643320Ismo KandolinKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:00:44+31:04
653346Seppo OjanenKangasala SKFIN1:04:22+34:42
663307Kristian ForsellOK RaseborgFIN1:07:42+38:02
673353Stephen PerkinsIrlandIRL1:08:21+38:41
683309Rolf HedigerSwitzerlandSUI1:08:29+38:49
693328Juha KäkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:09:20+39:40
703358Arto RaivioSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:12:37+42:57
713373Peter FeerSwitzerlandSUI1:12:55+43:15
723308Maxim GureevRussiaRUS1:13:28+43:48
733332Chul Seung LeeKoreaKOR1:47:09+1:17:29

H50B 5,3 km km

(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12361Ari NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN37:46
22349Kari HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN39:07+1:21
32362Victor PetrovRussiaRUS39:15+1:29
42359Timo MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN39:34+1:48
42366Teijo SirviöYlläksen RastiFIN39:34+1:48
62354Jukka KorhonenRasTiimiFIN43:46+6:00
62363Hannu PienimäkiRastiketutFIN43:46+6:00
82365Jussi SalminenYläneen KiriFIN46:04+8:18
92347Hannu ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN47:30+9:44
102353Simo KeltamäkiOulun TarmoFIN47:31+9:45
112368Juha TähtinenRasti-NokiaFIN47:50+10:04
122348Jari HalonenKajaanin KuohuFIN48:50+11:04
132364Tapio PoutanenSomeron EsaFIN50:38+12:52
142367Stefan StrazzarinoSwitzerlandSUI51:26+13:40
152355Veijo KoskiSuunta JurvaFIN52:51+15:05
162351Arto IkolaRasti-JussitFIN53:58+16:12
172360Ismo MäkeläAlajärven AnkkuritFIN54:44+16:58
182345Pauli AnnalaKauhavan WisaFIN57:01+19:15
192358Matthias LerfSwitzerlandSUI57:29+19:43
202352Reijo KatajamäkiSuunta JurvaFIN58:05+20:19
212369Pekka HolopainenSuunta-VeikotFIN58:21+20:35
222357Ari-Matti LeinonenRastiketutFIN1:10:49+33:03
232346Igor BaronasRussiaRUS1:13:22+35:36
242350Jarmo HonkanenRasti-PielinenFIN1:32:48+55:02

H55A 5,4 km km

(Lähti 160, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

12460Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen RientoFIN33:25
22386Pekka FinckeVehkalahden VeikotFIN34:18+53
32415Jouko KaramoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:36+1:11
42493Veijo SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN35:01+1:36
52396Ari HeikkiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN35:15+1:50
62405Timo HyppänenEtelä-Kymen SuunnistajatFIN35:48+2:23
72418Antti KauppilaSaloisten ReipasFIN36:02+2:37
82452Tapio MannilaRastikarhutFIN36:03+2:38
92531Keijo ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN36:08+2:43
102453Ari MartikainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN36:10+2:45
112382Anders BjörklundSwedenSWE36:26+3:01
122449Esa MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN36:30+3:05
132423Juris KokinsLatviaLAT36:37+3:12
142413Anssi JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN36:42+3:17
152383Per Kristian EkebergNorwayNOR36:45+3:20
162393Matti HautalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN36:48+3:23
172459Arto NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN37:01+3:36
182438Geoff LawfordAustraliaAUS37:11+3:46
192407Björn JohanssonSwedenSWE37:13+3:48
202471Tauno PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN37:49+4:24
212419Jouko Keski-OjalaKannuksen UraFIN37:59+4:34
222473Pekka PartanenKalevan RastiFIN38:16+4:51
232409Matti JokinenTurun VisatFIN38:33+5:08
242508Juha TolppiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN38:42+5:17
252512Teuvo TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN38:57+5:32
262400Robert HicklingGreat BritainGBR39:03+5:38
272504Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN39:13+5:48
282426Heikki KorppiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN39:22+5:57
292507Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN39:23+5:58
302424Sauli KonttilaKannuksen UraFIN39:29+6:04
312395Markku HeikkaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN39:39+6:14
322475Esko PensasLaihian LujaFIN39:41+6:16
332462Harri NiinistöAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN39:51+6:26
342408Arto JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN40:01+6:36
352510Seppo TurpeinenKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN40:17+6:52
362380Sönke BandixenSwitzerlandSUI40:21+6:56
362450Jari MahlamäkiTeuvan RivakkaFIN40:21+6:56
362505Leif ThingsrudNorwayNOR40:21+6:56
392398Markku HelleSaarijärven PullistusFIN40:30+7:05
402469Ilkka OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN40:43+7:18
412530Martin WickholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN41:12+7:47
422488Kari RintaluomaTeuvan RivakkaFIN41:22+7:57
432444Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN41:25+8:00
442461Hannu K. NiinimäkiLaihian LujaFIN41:47+8:22
452406Risto HöglundOlavin RastiFIN41:48+8:23
462483Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskatFIN42:04+8:39
472399Thomas HertnerSwitzerlandSUI42:06+8:41
482528Oleg PopovPihkaniskatRUS42:09+8:44
492428Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN42:14+8:49
502506Jukka ToikkanenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN42:28+9:03
512390Timo Halla-AhoAlajärven AnkkuritFIN42:42+9:17
522451Jouko MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:44+9:19
532470Antti OrkolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN42:50+9:25
542472Kauko ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN42:57+9:32
552433Ossi LaapasJoutsenon KullervoFIN43:01+9:36
562513Antti UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN43:02+9:37
572532Matti ViinikkaKauhajoen KarhuFIN43:12+9:47
582401Jouni HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN43:22+9:57
592388Mikhail GryaznevichGreat BritainGBR43:38+10:13
602425Asko KorpijärviKannuksen UraFIN43:50+10:25
612536Pekka VornanenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN44:06+10:41
622495Jukka SaramäkiLynxFIN44:30+11:05
632474Heikki PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN44:32+11:07
642509Esko TurkkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN44:37+11:12
652467Kari NuuttilaKauhajoen KarhuFIN44:58+11:33
662454Jorma MatilainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN45:17+11:52
672480Antonin ProchazkaCzech RepublicCZE45:20+11:55
682496Ilpo SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN45:28+12:03
692481Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN45:31+12:06
702437John LaukkaRastivarsatFIN45:39+12:14
712410Jarmo JumppanenPihkaniskatFIN45:41+12:16
722440Jarmo LehtoVehkalahden VeikotFIN45:42+12:17
732486Juha ReimanHiisirastiFIN45:47+12:22
742431Kyösti KämäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN46:03+12:38
752455Oswald MerzSwitzerlandSUI46:07+12:42
762416Jouko KarppinenLaitasaaren VetoFIN46:10+12:45
772439Esa LehtoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN46:12+12:47
782376Mario AmmannSwitzerlandSUI46:20+12:55
792484Aulis RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN46:24+12:59
802389Roland GysslerSwitzerlandSUI46:27+13:02
812394Matti Haveri-HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN46:28+13:03
812464Jan-Peter NivaYlläksen RastiFIN46:28+13:03
832503Erkki TamminenSuunta JurvaFIN46:29+13:04
842492Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN46:35+13:10
852494Peter SandströmSwedenSWE46:42+13:17
862533Pauli VilminkoSinkki-SepotFIN46:59+13:34
872391Allan HattarIK FalkenFIN47:08+13:43
882515Tarmo UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN47:17+13:52
892443Heikki LepistöOriveden PonnistusFIN47:20+13:55
902402Martin HowaldSwitzerlandSUI47:22+13:57
912421Seppo KinkkiTampereen NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN47:23+13:58
922501Urs SteinerSwitzerlandSUI47:25+14:00
932529Björn-Erik WickholmOK RaseborgFIN47:27+14:02
932540Maris ZalaiskalnsKazakhstanKAZ47:27+14:02
952430Urs KyburzSwitzerlandSUI47:36+14:11
962468Senan OBoyleIrlandIRL47:38+14:13
972511Esa TurunenLapin VeikotFIN47:58+14:33
982458Eero NevalainenPihkaniskatFIN48:03+14:38
992412Jarmo JuntunenRasti-HyryFIN48:04+14:39
1002456Mikko MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN48:07+14:42
1012491Esa SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN48:32+15:07
1022445Alexandr LevichevRussiaRUS48:35+15:10
1032490Hannu RuotsalainenEspoon SuuntaFIN48:37+15:12
1042432Jaakko KäyhköRastiPiikkiöFIN48:47+15:22
1052465Seppo NurisaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN49:30+16:05
1062478Martti PihlajamaaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN49:37+16:12
1072384Sven ErikssonGamlakarleby IFFIN49:50+16:25
1082441Timo LehtovirtaRastikarhutFIN49:53+16:28
1092375Timo AhlrothTurengin SarastusFIN50:13+16:48
1102435Jouko LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN50:22+16:57
1112446Seppo LinjakumpuKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN50:29+17:04
1122385Juha EronenKarkki-RastiFIN51:32+18:07
1132404Heikki HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN53:04+19:39
1142476Staffan PetterssonLynxFIN53:10+19:45
1152427Hannu KosonenOlavin RastiFIN53:19+19:54
1162429Juhani KurulaSK PohjantähtiFIN53:27+20:02
1172403Leif HovdenNorwayNOR53:57+20:32
1182485Kari Ranta-PuskaEspoon AkillesFIN54:26+21:01
1192499Pertti SimolaEspoon SuuntaFIN54:48+21:23
1202457Jakke MänttäriInkeroisten TerhoFIN56:14+22:49
1212381Otti BisangSwitzerlandSUI56:43+23:18
1222538Pekka VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN56:52+23:27
1232387Timo GladRasti-JyryFIN56:57+23:32
1242377Marc AmmerichFranceFRA58:12+24:47
1252397Jyrki HeleniusRasti-NokiaFIN58:48+25:23
1262497Don ShortIrlandIRL1:00:16+26:51
1272392Arto HautalaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:01:00+27:35
1282436Seppo LaitinenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:01:02+27:37
1292442Kristian LeonhardtAutstriaAUT1:01:23+27:58
1302479Roch PrendergastAustraliaAUT1:01:41+28:16
1312502Veikko TahvanainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:06:13+32:48
1322535Kari VirtanenPellon PonsiFIN1:08:47+35:22
1332448Harri LukanderRastiPiikkiöFIN1:10:42+37:17
1342534Antti VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:06+37:41
1352447Ari LinnaHauhon SisuFIN1:17:01+43:36
1362378Erkki ArgillanderVaalan KarhuFIN1:22:45+49:20
1372514Hannu Uusi-PohjolaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:08+49:43

H55AL 4,1 km km

(Lähti 81, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

13415Kyösti KukonlehtoValkeakosken HakaFIN27:06
23447Markku PiironenKalevan RastiFIN27:49+43
33460Ari TorniainenLappeen RientoFIN28:09+1:03
43404Raimo JussilaHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN28:14+1:08
53426Heikki LiimatainenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN31:06+4:00
63459Matti TikkanenLammin SäkiäFIN31:12+4:06
73441Henry NybergOK OrientFIN31:17+4:11
83464Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN31:41+4:35
93452Jukka SalonenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN31:51+4:45
103401Seppo HurriNaviFIN31:53+4:47
103474Ari VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN31:53+4:47
123406Kari KantanenViitasaaren SuuntaFIN31:55+4:49
133438Eero NurminenSuomusjärven SisuFIN33:00+5:54
143448Paul PoopuuEstoniaEST33:37+6:31
153431Ulf MeriheinäIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN33:42+6:36
163456Matti SuorsaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN34:15+7:09
173413Nikolay KovalenkoRussiaRUS34:23+7:17
183389Timo AhonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN34:54+7:48
193388Hemmo AhokoivuSK PohjantähtiFIN35:01+7:55
193428Timo LiukkoEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN35:01+7:55
213400Esa HuhtanenRasti-JussitFIN35:20+8:14
223436Ismo NopanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN35:27+8:21
233466Hannu ArkiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN35:39+8:33
243449Seppo RaatikainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN35:51+8:45
253409Kari KoistinenNaviFIN37:00+9:54
253446Kari PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN37:00+9:54
273417Esa KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN37:01+9:55
283444Jouko PaasoPerämeren RastiFIN37:02+9:56
293393Uldis BertuksLatviaLAT37:16+10:10
303439Hannu NurminenKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN37:22+10:16
313434Heikki NevalainenRasti-PielinenFIN37:28+10:22
323407Ari KartaslammiKyrös-RastiFIN37:30+10:24
333392Kai AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN37:56+10:50
343399Martti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN38:40+11:34
353443Jarmo OllilaAkilles OKFIN38:55+11:49
363395Armin BrynerSwitzerlandSUI39:01+11:55
373403Sauli JokiVetelin UrheilijatFIN39:29+12:23
383391Martti AlanenRasti-KurikkaFIN39:36+12:30
393437Mikko NumminenEpilän EsaFIN39:42+12:36
403473Harri ViitasaloRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN40:11+13:05
413463Jari VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN40:29+13:23
423461Ismo TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN40:41+13:35
433408Felix KhramishevRussiaRUS40:45+13:39
443422Hannu LaitinenLynxFIN41:00+13:54
453411Pertti KoljonenLuumäen RastiFIN41:07+14:01
463433Hannu MäntykenttäOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN41:31+14:25
473472Pentti ViitanenRastiPiikkiöFIN41:40+14:34
483402Risto IivonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN41:44+14:38
493421Esa LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN42:49+15:43
503430Hannu MatikainenRastiketutFIN43:06+16:00
513457Jukka TaimistoMS ParmaFIN43:35+16:29
523398Olavi HeikkiläItä-Hämeen RastiFIN43:59+16:53
533445Kari PajunenNaviFIN44:05+16:59
543429Hannu LähteenmäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN44:50+17:44
553427Ilpo LiimatainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN44:52+17:46
563451Hannu SalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN44:54+17:48
573458Ari TertsunenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN45:17+18:11
583432Sergey MurskijRussiaRUS45:43+18:37
593424Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN46:09+19:03
603475Tapani VuorinenKauhavan WisaFIN46:25+19:19
613420Ari LahtinenPäijät-RastiFIN46:37+19:31
623442Tapani OjalaKauhajoen KarhuFIN47:09+20:03
633454Göran SkogvikIK KronanFIN48:38+21:32
643414Håkan KronbergIF FemmanFIN49:36+22:30
653455Sergey StulovRussiaRUS50:16+23:10
663405Jarmo KallioPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN50:41+23:35
673412Timo KorpioValkeakosken HakaFIN50:44+23:38
683416Heikki KupilaPietarsaaren HiihtäjätFIN53:34+26:28
693410Veijo KokkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN55:38+28:32
703419Kalevi LahtiItä-Hämeen RastiFIN57:06+30:00
713435Seppo NissinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN57:43+30:37
723453Ulrich ScheferSwitzerlandSUI1:02:01+34:55
733394Thomas BrodmannSwitzerlandSUI1:15:02+47:56

H55B 4,7 km km

(Lähti 39, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

12578Ilmo WeideAnttolan UrheilijatFIN34:50
22547Reijo Harju-SänttiRasti-KurikkaFIN35:58+1:08
32553Aulis KaasinenSK PohjantähtiFIN36:20+1:30
42568Arto SalminenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN36:54+2:04
52544Dieter EichenbergerSwitzerlandSUI38:21+3:31
62560Kari LahtiRasti ReipasFIN38:27+3:37
72543Markku AlakoskiSuunta JyväskyläFIN38:49+3:59
82572Esko TurunenSonkajärven PahkaFIN40:13+5:23
92549Ari HuruLapin SudetFIN40:50+6:00
102567Rauno RaitanenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN41:13+6:23
112558Markku KostamoSavon SuuntaFIN41:27+6:37
122561Heikki LaininenSiilin RastiFIN41:49+6:59
132579Fabio WürmliSwitzerlandSUI42:27+7:37
142556Pekka KinnunenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN42:45+7:55
152569Reinhard SchenkelSwitzerlandSUI44:30+9:40
162581Stefano ZonatoItalyITA45:08+10:18
172555Mauri KerätärVaasan SuunnistajatFIN47:05+12:15
182557Risto KoistinenSomeron EsaFIN47:09+12:19
192565Pertti Paaso-RantalaIin YritysFIN49:03+14:13
202564Jouko MikkolaSomeron EsaFIN49:28+14:38
212548Jack HenrikssonPargas IFFIN49:41+14:51
222552Hannu JänkäläLapin VeikotFIN50:49+15:59
232550Veli-Matti HäjänenKauhavan WisaFIN51:22+16:32
242563Veli ManninenHaukivuoren KisailijatFIN52:14+17:24
252562Esa LitjaRasti-VihtiFIN55:41+20:51
262580Hannu WährnKymin SuunnistajatFIN56:55+22:05
272551Asko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN57:58+23:08
282554Mikko KankkunenSavon RastiFIN1:00:09+25:19
292546Antero HakkarainenSuunta-VeikotFIN1:04:00+29:10
302570Heikki SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN1:08:55+34:05

H60A 4,9 km km

(Lähti 138, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12707Tom Arild KarlsenNorwayNOR32:12
22584Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN32:22+10
32622Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN32:31+19
42663Tapio PeippoSK VuoksiFIN33:14+1:02
52608Timo HyytiäinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN33:36+1:24
62693Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN33:39+1:27
72666Markku PietikäinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN33:42+1:30
82597Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN34:18+2:06
92673Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN34:41+2:29
102627Arto KiiskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN35:10+2:58
112592Viacheslav GorelovRussiaRUS35:14+3:02
122643Jorma LiljedahlHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN35:22+3:10
132624Pekka KerkolaTampereen PyrintöFIN35:25+3:13
132721Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN35:25+3:13
152681Jouni SavelainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN35:26+3:14
162650Ari MyllymäkiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN35:31+3:19
172610Pentti JauhiainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN35:59+3:47
182609Tore HögnäsIF BraheFIN36:05+3:53
192591Arto Etu-HuittiMS ParmaFIN36:06+3:54
202690Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN36:20+4:08
212715Kauko VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN36:32+4:20
222718Kari VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN36:37+4:25
232598Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN36:49+4:37
242702Esko UddLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN36:56+4:44
252611Timo JuujärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN37:02+4:50
262642Stanislav LesnikovRussiaRUS37:17+5:05
272586Mykola BozhkoUkraineUKR37:20+5:08
282682Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN37:33+5:21
292660Ari OvaskaEpilän EsaFIN37:35+5:23
302631Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN37:46+5:34
312719Seppo Väli-KlemeläPaimion RastiFIN37:49+5:37
322619Juha KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN37:52+5:40
332684Arto SeppänenEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN37:59+5:47
342628Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN38:06+5:54
352658Antero NäsiAsikkalan RaikasFIN38:11+5:59
362716Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN38:35+6:23
372638Eino LaunonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN38:37+6:25
382700Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN38:38+6:26
392644Hannes LoikkanenSavon SuuntaFIN38:46+6:34
402647Juhani MatilainenNilsiän NujakkaFIN39:14+7:02
412595Raimo HannukainenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN39:23+7:11
422699Touko TuomolaRasti 88FIN39:27+7:15
432656Ari NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN39:28+7:16
432671Kauko PääkköläLapin VeikotFIN39:28+7:16
452665Kari PienimäkiRasti-JussitFIN39:33+7:21
462692Ossi TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN39:38+7:26
472662Reima ParkkonenPihkaniskatFIN39:57+7:45
482636Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN40:14+8:02
492688Mats SvedströmNärpes OKFIN40:17+8:05
502652Jouko MäkiTampereen YritysFIN40:31+8:19
512646Bengt LövsundOK BotniaFIN40:43+8:31
522634Harri LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN40:45+8:33
532620Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN40:49+8:37
542600Harri HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN40:50+8:38
552618Lauri KarhumäkiPihkaniskatFIN41:05+8:53
562706Aki KycklingLappeen RientoFIN41:14+9:02
572685Markku SipponenPaimion RastiFIN41:39+9:27
582651Erkki MäkiEpilän EsaFIN41:52+9:40
592641Heikki LempinenOK RaseborgFIN42:02+9:50
602639Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKFIN42:06+9:54
612689Hannu SyrjänenRasti-VihtiFIN42:09+9:57
622677Pertti SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFIN42:25+10:13
632630Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN42:30+10:18
642694Veli-Matti TiitinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN42:38+10:26
652649Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN42:43+10:31
662601Kari HoviRasti-JyryFIN42:48+10:36
672695Pertti TimonenRAPSUFIN42:49+10:37
682653Asko MäättäKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN43:04+10:52
692585Paavo ArvolaTurengin SarastusFIN43:32+11:20
692701Erkki TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN43:32+11:20
712633Pekka KurikkaUrjalan UrheilijatFIN44:07+11:55
722664Aarne PeltonenSaloisten ReipasFIN44:15+12:03
722698Esko TuohimaaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN44:15+12:03
742589Anders ErikssonSwedenSWE44:28+12:16
752635Ossi LakkalaSaloisten ReipasFIN44:30+12:18
762621Markku KaulioRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN44:39+12:27
762679Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN44:39+12:27
782588Nicholas DentAustraliaAUS44:51+12:39
792668Raimo PusaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN44:56+12:44
802670Matti PäivärintaSievin SisuFIN44:57+12:45
812613Markku JylkkäYlivieskan KuulaFIN45:07+12:55
812657Henrik NylundIK FalkenFIN45:07+12:55
832614Timo JänttiSuunta JyväskyläFIN45:14+13:02
842617Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN45:25+13:13
852680Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon UrheilijatFIN45:32+13:20
862720Matti VäänänenNilsiän NujakkaFIN45:33+13:21
872626Kauko KeränenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN45:52+13:40
882605Timo HuovilaKarkki-RastiFIN45:58+13:46
892599Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN46:07+13:55
902648Jouni MattilaRastivarsatFIN46:14+14:02
912676Pekka RytkönenPihkaniskatFIN46:26+14:14
922686Juha SuomelaRastivarsatFIN46:29+14:17
932672Reijo RasmusTarpian SuuntaFIN46:38+14:26
942691Pentti TamminenPerttelin PeikotFIN46:44+14:32
952696Harri TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN47:30+15:18
962583Seppo AarnioRastiPiikkiöFIN47:44+15:32
972661Mikko ParjanneEspoon SuuntaFIN47:48+15:36
982590Matti EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN47:50+15:38
992612Juhani JuutilainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN47:58+15:46
1002604Tarmo HumppiMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN48:07+15:55
1012703Adrian UppillAustraliaAUS49:52+17:40
1022606Veikko HytönenSuunta JyväskyläFIN50:19+18:07
1032654Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN50:53+18:41
1042625David KershawGreat BritainGBR51:20+19:08
1052587Leslie DalgleishGreat BritainGBR51:29+19:17
1062645Jarmo LylynperäSuunta-SepotFIN51:43+19:31
1072687Erkki SuutarinenVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN51:46+19:34
1082603Hannu HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN52:01+19:49
1092637Ville LaukkaRaisu LumousFIN52:41+20:29
1102674David RosenGreat BritainGBR53:18+21:06
1112722Leif ÅkerblomSwedenSWE53:29+21:17
1122683Thomas SchollSwitzerlandSUI55:06+22:54
1132632Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN55:14+23:02
1142669Reijo PuurunenOulun TarmoFIN55:55+23:43
1152704Anders SjöholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN57:17+25:05
1162629Jouko KontturiRasti-LukkoFIN58:16+26:04
1172594Pauli HalonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:00:48+28:36
1182607Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN1:00:50+28:38
1192705Reino HottiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:53+29:41
1202675Stephen RoundGreat BritainGBR1:04:47+32:35
1212659Christopher OramCanadaCAN1:06:06+33:54
1222667Pekka PuolakkaSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:07:51+35:39
1232615Voitto JärvenpääRasti E4FIN1:09:13+37:01

H60AL 4,0 km km

(Lähti 97, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 6)

13531Henning NynäsIF BraheFIN30:36
23521Leo LiukkonenSavon RastiFIN31:49+1:13
33487Aulis HahtolaRasti-KurikkaFIN32:22+1:46
43480Yngve AlexanderssonNärpes OKFIN32:39+2:03
53479Tapio AlankoPerhon KiriFIN32:40+2:04
63551Osmo SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN32:47+2:11
73483Leonid BelousovRussiaRUS32:56+2:20
73504Olli KnaapiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN32:56+2:20
93513Seppo LaaksamoLiperin TaimiFIN32:57+2:21
103541Tenho PöllönenLappeen RientoFIN33:18+2:42
113572Rauno VanhalakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN33:35+2:59
123503Eero KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN33:49+3:13
133546Tauno SaariSuunta-SepotFIN34:19+3:43
143557Pauli ToropainenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN34:30+3:54
153485Raimo HaapalehtoVetelin UrheilijatFIN34:44+4:08
163517Seppo LappalainenLiperin TaimiFIN35:30+4:54
173516Martti LappalainenNaviFIN35:33+4:57
183552Simo SorsaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN36:06+5:30
193518Ilmo LeinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN36:39+6:03
203548Aarno SaviahoHyvinkään RastiFIN36:46+6:10
213543Jouko RoivainenVaalan KarhuFIN36:59+6:23
223523Lauri MalmYkspihlajan ReimaFIN37:07+6:31
233495Tatu HänninenTampereen PyrintöFIN37:17+6:41
243481Martti AlilonttinenMS ParmaFIN37:18+6:42
253499Olli KaresHiisirastiFIN38:02+7:26
263489Toivo HietalaTaivalkosken KuohuFIN38:03+7:27
273502Eero KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN38:05+7:29
283530Jorma NevalaRasti-NokiaFIN38:19+7:43
293554Antti SuonpääMS ParmaFIN38:26+7:50
303574Bo-Göran WilliamssonVaasan SuunnistajatFIN38:27+7:51
313494Olli HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN38:49+8:13
323512Kari KäyhköLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN39:02+8:26
333549Martti SavolainenSäyneisen SalpaFIN39:04+8:28
343500Leo KarhulahtiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN39:37+9:01
353568Veikko SavolainenPihkaniskatFIN39:38+9:02
363537Pekka PeltonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN39:44+9:08
373478Juhani AholaHiidenkiertäjätFIN39:45+9:09
383505Erkki KohvakkaHaukivuoren KisailijatFIN40:17+9:41
393576Seppo VäyrynenJuuan JänneFIN40:47+10:11
403526Heikki MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN40:55+10:19
413561Veli-Matti UunilaHimangan UrheilijatFIN40:59+10:23
423538Heikki PenttinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN41:03+10:27
433507Heikki KorvaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN41:09+10:33
443519Jyri LeinonenPaltamon UrheilijatFIN41:13+10:37
453532Martti NärväSuunta JurvaFIN41:14+10:38
453555Jouko TauriainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN41:14+10:38
473522Mikko LukkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN41:43+11:07
483520Kari LietzénRastiPiikkiöFIN41:47+11:11
493535Kalervo PammoValkeakosken HakaFIN41:57+11:21
503540Niilo PuhakkaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN42:03+11:27
513559Markku TörmäKannuksen UraFIN42:11+11:35
523482Raimo AntikainenVetelin UrheilijatFIN42:46+12:10
533492Matti HourulaYkspihlajan ReimaFIN43:01+12:25
543528Veijo MärsyKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN43:24+12:48
553490Arto HonkonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN44:08+13:32
563544Eero RuokamoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN44:16+13:40
573527Martti MykkänenSiilin RastiFIN45:07+14:31
583534Keijo PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN45:45+15:09
593493Martti HuuskoIisalmen VisaFIN45:54+15:18
603533Ilkka PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN46:14+15:38
613545Ensio SaariPohjankyrön RastiFIN47:08+16:32
623486Juho HaaranenLiperin TaimiFIN47:50+17:14
633484Matti GustafssonHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN48:17+17:41
643496Markus JakobssonRastikarhutFIN48:38+18:02
653575Antti VälikangasIisuFIN48:46+18:10
663488Tapio HeinonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN48:59+18:23
673558Jouko TuunainenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN49:36+19:00
683539Seppo PitkänenKalvolan KeihäsFIN51:14+20:38
693508Jouko KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN52:57+22:21
703542Pekka RaatikainenRasti E4FIN53:01+22:25
713515Jorma LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN53:08+22:32
723550Aulis SinkkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN55:36+25:00
733497Markku KainuVetelin UrheilijatFIN56:54+26:18
743525Erkki MiettinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN57:09+26:33
753491Hannu NurminenHiisirastiFIN57:57+27:21
763529Aarne MörskyLahden Työväen HiihtäjätFIN59:11+28:35
773506Kaarlo KoivistoTampereen PyrintöFIN59:37+29:01
783571Markku T. VainioKooveeFIN1:03:05+32:29
793477Jukka AaltonenIF BraheFIN1:03:26+32:50
803511Mauno KuismaSomeron EsaFIN1:04:18+33:42
813524Jouni MarttinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:19:25+48:49
823553Matti SundellHiisirastiFIN2:14:53+1:44:17

H60B 4,0 km km

(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

13604Pekka VilskaOlavin RastiFIN32:33
23578Niilo ButilkinSäyneisen SalpaFIN34:55+2:22
33579Jouko EkonojaYlläksen RastiFIN35:45+3:12
43599Urho SivonenSaloisten ReipasFIN37:33+5:00
53589Juha NurmiainenLuumäen RastiFIN39:07+6:34
63586Martti KukkolaOulaisten HuimaFIN39:36+7:03
73580Unto EskelinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN39:48+7:15
83588Erkki MarilaHiisirastiFIN42:36+10:03
93585Hannu KarstunenYlivieskan KuulaFIN42:52+10:19
103583Olavi HernelahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN43:25+10:52
103596Matthias ScherrerSwitzerlandSUI43:25+10:52
123590Urs NussbaumSwitzerlandSUI43:27+10:54
133587Erkki LaxSK PohjantähtiFIN43:34+11:01
143584Mauri JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN45:51+13:18
153595Hannu RuokolainenKalevan RastiFIN46:26+13:53
163582Markku HeikkiläVakka-RastiFIN46:34+14:01
173594Jorma RoineLahden Työväen HiihtäjätFIN46:56+14:23
183603Eino ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN46:57+14:24
193591Markku PetterqvistPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN47:25+14:52
203581Jorma HannulaHaukivuoren KisailijatFIN48:18+15:45
213593Jorma PöntinenNaviFIN49:39+17:06
223592Antero PätsiPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN51:04+18:31
233597Rolf SjöbergHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:02:25+29:52

H65A 4,7 km km

(Lähti 120, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

12763Pekka KansteOK RaseborgFIN34:08
22744Heikki HilloValkeakosken HakaFIN35:03+55
32840Tapani KestiKuortaneen KuntoFIN35:13+1:05
42766Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN36:11+2:03
52838Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN36:54+2:46
62837Hannu TöyryläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN37:21+3:13
72815Timo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN37:24+3:16
82834Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN37:51+3:43
92750Jaakko HörkköMS ParmaFIN37:52+3:44
102767Matti KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN37:53+3:45
112758Pentti JokinenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN37:58+3:50
122779Heikki LahdenniemiSahalahden KuntoFIN38:07+3:59
132774Veijo KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN38:20+4:12
142772Erkki KoivukangasKälviän TarmoFIN38:21+4:13
152782Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN38:28+4:20
162749Eero HyvönenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN38:43+4:35
172740Olavi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN38:58+4:50
182753Paavo InkinenRasti-JyryFIN39:05+4:57
182776Heikki KyyrönenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN39:05+4:57
202771Leo KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN39:12+5:04
202785Åge LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:12+5:04
222735Risto HaapalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN39:32+5:24
232738Torvald HaldinIF FemmanFIN39:53+5:45
242828Niilo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN39:56+5:48
252739Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN40:02+5:54
262743Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN40:22+6:14
272827Jorma SalminenVaalan KarhuFIN40:26+6:18
282836Seppo TuominenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN40:33+6:25
292816Tuomo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN40:53+6:45
302823Reino RuotsalainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN40:56+6:48
312759Jarmo JunnilaSiilin RastiFIN41:12+7:04
322810Jorma PaldaniusTurun SuunnistajatFIN41:16+7:08
332830Stig SundqvistOK BotniaFIN41:27+7:19
342800Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN41:39+7:31
352799Harri MäkeläSuunta-SepotFIN41:48+7:40
362793Paavo MalmivirtaTurun SuunnistajatFIN41:52+7:44
372806Mauno NäsiRasti-JussitFIN41:59+7:51
382811Aimo PartanenNilsiän NujakkaFIN42:06+7:58
392820Veikko RautaraeHirvensalon HeittoFIN42:54+8:46
402780Erkki LaineAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN42:57+8:49
412826Raimo SaaranenSiilin RastiFIN43:20+9:12
422769Kimmo KettunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN43:29+9:21
432732Voitto ErkinheimoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN43:32+9:24
442796Kalevi MoisioTurun SuunnistajatFIN43:37+9:29
452768Jorma KemppiNaviFIN43:40+9:32
462727Kurt BaumannSwitzerlandSUI43:50+9:42
472748Kari HuttunenKeravan UrheilijatFIN43:57+9:49
482726Sven-Olof BackmanIK FalkenFIN44:18+10:10
492729Roy DawsonGreat BritainGBR44:31+10:23
502789Henry LåglandVaasan SuunnistajatFIN44:53+10:45
512797Max MoosbergerSwitzerlandSUI45:02+10:54
512822Matti RoivasUrjalan UrheilijatFIN45:02+10:54
532804Håkan NilssonSwedenSWE45:09+11:01
542801Seppo MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN45:14+11:06
552757Erkki JokelaLeppävaaran SisuFIN45:17+11:09
562788Olavi LukkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN45:30+11:22
572770Ahti KinnulaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN45:32+11:24
582832Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN46:02+11:54
592778Vesa KätkäYkspihlajan ReimaFIN46:03+11:55
602752Pertti ImmanenOriveden PonnistusFIN46:04+11:56
612733Pertti EurenRastikarhutFIN46:18+12:10
622773Alf KrogellIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN47:12+13:04
632775Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN47:15+13:07
642747Antti HonkonenLahden TaimiFIN47:50+13:42
652825Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN48:35+14:27
662786Pekka LindqvistRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN48:48+14:40
672803Pentti NiemeläLaihian LujaFIN48:57+14:49
682760Rauno KaipalaSK PohjantähtiFIN49:23+15:15
692724Reino AnsamaaRasti-NokiaFIN49:27+15:19
702765Fred LaederachSwitzerlandSUI49:47+15:39
702841Sergei HarkovRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatRUS49:47+15:39
722730Roland EggliSwitzerlandSUI49:58+15:50
732783Eero LassilaTuupovaaran SepotFIN50:00+15:52
742817Erkki RantakangasAlajärven AnkkuritFIN50:09+16:01
752754Yury IvanovskiyRussiaRUS50:10+16:02
762784Sakari LiedesIisuFIN50:35+16:27
772843Willi StreuliSwizerlandSUI51:04+16:56
782831Esko TaipalusRastiketutFIN51:29+17:21
792728Toni BrauchleSwitzerlandSUI51:33+17:25
802808Jorma OjaNivalan UrheilijatFIN51:46+17:38
812756Risto JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN52:51+18:43
822839Leif Ramm-SchmidtÖrnenFIN53:09+19:01
832764Reijo KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN53:14+19:06
842849Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN53:30+19:22
852762Jussi KankaanpääRasti-JussitFIN54:17+20:09
862845Markku KemppainenMesikämmenetFIN54:49+20:41
872835Roy TorrkullaIF MinkenFIN55:54+21:46
882809Hanspeter OswaldSwitzerlandSUI55:55+21:47
892734Göran ForsbergSwedenSWE56:25+22:17
902790Mauri LähdekorpiIF FemmanFIN57:11+23:03
912737Peter HabeggerSwitzerlandSUI57:25+23:17
922777Antero KärkkäinenRasti-LukkoFIN57:43+23:35
932751Kalevi IlonenOK OrientFIN57:59+23:51
942824Jorma RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN58:00+23:52
952821Rauno RiikonenPerttelin PeikotFIN58:20+24:12
962833Vladimir TelnovKazakhstanKAZ58:42+24:34
972795Ole Jørgen MjøsundNorwayNOR58:54+24:46
982746Heimo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN59:14+25:06
992736Hannu HaaseOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN59:32+25:24
1002725Alan AntoineFranceFRA59:40+25:32
1012807Dick OgilvieAustriaAUS59:50+25:42
1022812Alpo PelkonenOulunsalon VasamaFIN1:01:06+26:58
1032761Jarmo KalliomäkiSuunta JurvaFIN1:01:10+27:02
1042755Styrbjörn JanssonSwedenSWE1:02:02+27:54
1052787Pentti LukkariPaltamon UrheilijatFIN1:02:44+28:36
1062844Franz WaserSwitzerlandSUI1:02:57+28:49
1072731Brian EllisCanadaCAN1:05:10+31:02
1082851Gregor WyderSwitzerlandSUI1:05:44+31:36
1092853Nils-Olov ÅsmanSwedenSWE1:06:34+32:26
1102818Paavo RastasPerttelin PeikotFIN1:12:16+38:08
1112791Eero LänsiluotoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:15:10+41:02
1122805David NixonGreat BritainGBR1:31:11+57:03
1132741Pekka HeikeläMS ParmaFIN1:39:53+1:05:45
1142842Alexander KozmovRussiaRUS4:17:14+3:43:06

H65AL 3,8 km km

(Lähti 99, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

13623Paavo HolsterOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN29:50
23632Eero JuolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN30:47+57
33630Leo JokinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN30:52+1:02
43689Arvi TeppalaPaimion RastiFIN30:58+1:08
53653Teuvo LehtinenRastivarsatFIN31:58+2:08
63635Antero KarvinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN33:05+3:15
73654Matti LehtonenSavon RastiFIN33:14+3:24
83707Esko ÄikäsTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN33:53+4:03
93702Seppo ValliKauhajoen KarhuFIN34:07+4:17
103683Jukka SavolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN34:19+4:29
113649Olli LaitinenPerämeren RastiFIN34:59+5:09
123614Pertti HaviaMaarian MahtiFIN35:00+5:10
133629Martti JoensuuNivalan UrheilijatFIN35:15+5:25
143609Bror-Erik CederlöfOK77FIN35:16+5:26
153678Seppo SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN35:28+5:38
163643Reijo KulmunkiKemijärven UrheilijatFIN36:00+6:10
173628Heimo JoensuuAlajärven AnkkuritFIN36:07+6:17
183612Niilo HaapaniemiHaukiputaan HeittoFIN36:09+6:19
193677Matti RatiaMS ParmaFIN36:27+6:37
203663Paavo NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN36:53+7:03
213633Heikki JärvenpääParkanon UrheilijatFIN37:04+7:14
223646Pentti KähköläJuuan JänneFIN37:17+7:27
233615Rauno HedenströmMaarian MahtiFIN37:21+7:31
243625Lasse InkinenHiisirastiFIN37:40+7:50
253616Jouko HeikkiläKemijärven UrheilijatFIN37:45+7:55
263667Reijo OrrensaloTurun VisatFIN37:46+7:56
273687Kalevi TapaninahoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN37:50+8:00
283641Matti KratsSuunta JyväskyläFIN37:54+8:04
293610Onni ErvastiPerämeren RastiFIN38:22+8:32
303619Arvo HelantiSaloisten ReipasFIN38:28+8:38
313651Matti LassilaSaloisten ReipasFIN38:40+8:50
323668Risto PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN38:43+8:53
333644Martti KuusistoVakka-RastiFIN38:59+9:09
343608Jouko AndelinLahden TaimiFIN39:02+9:12
353685Seppo TammelaTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN39:05+9:15
363670Ossi PaukkunenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN39:11+9:21
373666Kullervo NyyssönenRasti-PielinenFIN39:22+9:32
383639Raimo KinnunenSK PohjantähtiFIN39:25+9:35
393661Mauri NenonenEspoon SuuntaFIN39:32+9:42
403669Tauno PartanenSäyneisen SalpaFIN39:33+9:43
413618Kari HeinonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN39:34+9:44
423655Matti LiljaRasti-JussitFIN39:53+10:03
433656Kauko MalinenKalevan RastiFIN39:59+10:09
443660Olavi MäkivaaraRastikarhutFIN40:08+10:18
443705Bernd WollenbergGermanyGER40:08+10:18
463691Kauko TurunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN40:09+10:19
473680Mikko SaarinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN40:16+10:26
483690Vesa TurtolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN40:23+10:33
493642Asko KujalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN40:26+10:36
503679Jaakko SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN40:59+11:09
513672Heikki PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN41:58+12:08
523701Mikko ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN42:13+12:23
533703Antero VarjonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN42:14+12:24
543631Tuomo JuntunenTampereen PyrintöFIN42:39+12:49
553626Ruedi IslerSwitzerlandSUI42:49+12:59
563659Pentti MäkiRastikarhutFIN43:13+13:23
573613Vesa HaaralaLiperin TaimiFIN43:19+13:29
583657Tapani MarjanenHinnerjoen YritysFIN43:34+13:44
593627Veikko JantunenKangasala SKFIN44:16+14:26
603675Frans PåttIF MinkenFIN44:39+14:49
613622Kari HofmannAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN44:44+14:54
623704Sten VikströmIK FalkenFIN44:54+15:04
633645Herkko KykkänenKaakon RastiFIN45:02+15:12
643648Reijo LahtinenOlavin RastiFIN45:12+15:22
653624Esko HytönenSavon SuuntaFIN45:14+15:24
663637Unto KervinenJärvenpään PaloFIN45:52+16:02
673636Erkki KatajistoKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN46:09+16:19
683620Lauri HietaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN46:24+16:34
693676Jorma PöyhiäRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN46:53+17:03
703617Seppo HeinoRastikarhutFIN49:25+19:35
713652Pentti LautalaJoutsenon KullervoFIN50:14+20:24
723606Kaj AhlbäckPargas IFFIN52:16+22:26
733684Jorma SeppänenRastikarhutFIN52:19+22:29
743682Paavo SalonenSK PohjantähtiFIN52:20+22:30
753673Heikki PitkänenRastivarsatFIN52:38+22:48
763640Timo KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN53:03+23:13
773621Jaakko HirvonenLiperin TaimiFIN54:29+24:39
783650Raimo LampainenPerttelin PeikotFIN54:42+24:52
793688Esa TarkiainenSuunta-SepotFIN55:54+26:04
803671Pekka PenttiläSomeron EsaFIN57:40+27:50
813634Kari KarriJärvenpään PaloFIN1:07:01+37:11
823665Jaakko NymanMS ParmaFIN1:15:44+45:54
833607Timo AlasuvantoKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:19:49+49:59

H65B 3,9 km km

(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

13724Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN32:17
23739Martti VaittinenLoimaan JankkoFIN34:47+2:30
33718Hannu JuutinenSK PohjantähtiFIN35:21+3:04
43712Pentti HautamäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN40:19+8:02
53719Eero KorhonenRasTiimiFIN40:55+8:38
63715Kjell-Åke IsakssonSwedenSWE44:10+11:53
73722Kalevi LepoKangasalan KisaFIN45:59+13:42
83720Mauri KuismaRastikarhutFIN46:01+13:44
93731Ronny RagnarssonSwedenSWE47:22+15:05
103711Matti HaapakoskiOulaisten HuimaFIN48:26+16:09
113709Olavi AhoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:07+16:50
123714Martti HolsterSuunta 2000FIN49:17+17:00
133727Kari NiinistöAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN49:55+17:38
143716Mikko JaakoSK PohjantähtiFIN51:53+19:36
153721Antti LaurinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN52:34+20:17
163730Errol PittetSwitzerlandSUI52:47+20:30
173725Teemu MoilanenPulkkilan PonsiFIN54:09+21:52
183717Mauri JunnolaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN59:50+27:33
193732Matti SaaristoLaihian LujaFIN1:05:01+32:44
203723Martti MatintupaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:12:56+40:39
213735Alpo KosunenRapsuFIN1:15:45+43:28
223728Risto NymanRasti-JussitFIN1:27:24+55:07

H70A 4,1 km km

(Lähti 83, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 3)

13746Reijo HaajaValkeakosken HakaFIN33:49
23802Heikki RuskoVaajakosken TeräFIN34:41+52
33799Timo RapakkoSuomusjärven SisuFIN34:47+58
43756Juhani JokinenMaarian MahtiFIN34:58+1:09
53812Pentti TiiraLynxFIN35:50+2:01
63768Pauli KorhonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN36:00+2:11
73752Seppo IsoherranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:12+2:23
83815Paavo ToskalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN36:26+2:37
93796Toivo PelkonenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN36:36+2:47
103750Aarno HovikorpiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN36:50+3:01
113760Seppo KarjalainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN37:00+3:11
123800Jaakko ReiniTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN37:09+3:20
133790Pekka NurmiRasti-LukkoFIN37:21+3:32
143781Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN37:36+3:47
153795Paavo PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN37:57+4:08
163785Juhani MäkinenSaloisten ReipasFIN38:24+4:35
173817Kauko TörhönenKangasala SKFIN38:28+4:39
183762Pentti KarppinenRastivarsatFIN38:43+4:54
193767Keijo KoivulaHyvinkään RastiFIN38:59+5:10
203786Kalle MännikköOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN39:17+5:28
213806Markku SaloLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN39:18+5:29
223772Reino KukkohoviOulunsalon VasamaFIN39:24+5:35
233811Kauko TiiliKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN39:40+5:51
243804Kosti SalmelaPihtiputaan TuiskuFIN39:55+6:06
253765Matti KeskinenTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN40:06+6:17
263763Heinz KellerSwitzerlandSUI40:28+6:39
273761Eino KarppinenSäyneisen SalpaFIN40:42+6:53
283776Eero LampiPäijät-RastiFIN40:46+6:57
293741Risto AnjalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN41:17+7:28
303753Vesa JokelaNivalan UrheilijatFIN41:42+7:53
313793Mikko PalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN41:44+7:55
323784Mauno MikkiläNivalan UrheilijatFIN41:53+8:04
333758Aarno Kallio-KönnöKauhajoen KarhuFIN42:05+8:16
343771Kari KoskinenSOC AsikkalaFIN42:21+8:32
343788Reino NikulaOulun TarmoFIN42:21+8:32
363766Tuomo KetolaKauhajoen KarhuFIN42:37+8:48
373770Matti J KoskiNärpes OKFIN43:32+9:43
383803Jorma SaarimäkiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN43:41+9:52
393791Veijo NurmiVakka-RastiFIN43:56+10:07
403780Simo LuomaPihkaniskatFIN44:03+10:14
413813Kalle TolonenMesikämmenetFIN44:16+10:27
423787Pekka NiemiAsikkalan RaikasFIN44:56+11:07
433757Keijo JylhäJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN45:15+11:26
443816Leo TsurkinVaalan KarhuFIN45:31+11:42
453828Ilari VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN45:35+11:46
463744Marcus EkströmKauhavan WisaFIN45:59+12:10
473797Erkki PietiläinenPerämeren RastiFIN46:16+12:27
483748Risto HakioHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN46:28+12:39
493777Matti LatvalaRasti-JussitFIN46:47+12:58
503808Martti SivonenLiperin Taimi