IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H9RR 4. päivä

Maali 3,8 km

15695Elias PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN21:44
25679Elias LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN22:37+53
35687Veeti MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN24:55+3:11
45676Flavian KosterSwitzerlandSUI25:35+3:51
55689Aatu NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN26:11+4:27
65653Viktor AsklöfLynxFIN26:20+4:36
75655Jesper DonnerOK77FIN26:43+4:59
5697Daniel RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN26:43+4:59
95652Henri ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN27:23+5:39
105678Miska KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN27:31+5:47
115683Joona LohelaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN27:57+6:13
125650Tatu AaltonenLynxFIN28:24+6:40
135662Atte HimiläKarkki-RastiFIN28:56+7:12
145696Tuomas PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN29:18+7:34
155684Elias LönnströmOK OrientFIN29:25+7:41
165664Juho HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN29:30+7:46
175673Simo KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN29:33+7:49
185675Aaro KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN29:34+7:50
195658Eino GretschelKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN29:43+7:59
205680Tuomas LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFIN30:19+8:35
215674Eetu KorhonenHyvinkään RastiFIN30:43+8:59
225668Ville IsoniemiAkilles OKFIN31:47+10:03
235656Juuso EkolaAlahärmän KisaFIN31:48+10:04
245692Jirka OjaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN31:49+10:05
255661Iiro HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN31:51+10:07
265659Leo HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN32:09+10:25
275701Petrus TasaKaakon RastiFIN32:15+10:31
285694Valtteri PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN33:50+12:06
295702Eetu TujunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN34:30+12:46
305677Samuel KurhinenRastivarsatFIN34:43+12:59
315663Sampo HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN34:52+13:08
325681Iikka LeiniöPihkaniskatFIN35:53+14:09
335691Hannes NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN36:05+14:21
345706Otso HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN36:46+15:02
355672Luukas KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN36:53+15:09
365666Samu HänninenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN38:09+16:25
375698Karri RuutalaIisalmen VisaFIN38:41+16:57
385671Karo KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN38:53+17:09
395665Kalle HuttunenOlavin RastiFIN39:19+17:35
405703Matias MärsynahoPuolangen RyhtiFIN40:40+18:56
415710Antti VäkeväinenLynxFIN41:11+19:27
425693Urho OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN41:37+19:53
435705Lucas HansénOK BotniaFIN41:49+20:05
445713Roni YlihärsiläAlahärmän KisaFIN42:16+20:32
455682Otto LiuhaItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN43:00+21:16
465688Markus MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN43:09+21:25
475670Pietari JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN43:21+21:37
485657Aapo GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN43:35+21:51
495667Herman HöglundIK FalkenFIN48:11+26:27
505690Aapo NurmiRastiketutFIN49:42+27:58
515709Petr VolkovRussiaRUS53:31+31:47
525704Sampo MäkinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN55:24+33:40
535711Totte VälkkiKooveeFIN56:52+35:08
545714Dima YurchenkoRussiaRUS58:28+36:44
555712Riku YlihärsiläAlahärmän KisaFIN1:44:49+1:23:05
5654Yurii DmitrievskiiRussiaRUSei läht.
5700Jaakko SalomäkiKeravan UrheilijatFINei läht.
5699Atte SaarimäkiRastiketutFINei läht.
5651Oskari AirilaKeravan UrheilijatFINei läht.
5686Ivan ModlyyRussiaRUSei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English