IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H9RR 3. päivä

Maali 2,7 km

15650Tatu AaltonenLynxFIN15:43
25687Veeti MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:47+4
35697Daniel RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN16:10+27
45689Aatu NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN16:28+45
55695Elias PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN16:41+58
65673Simo KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:54+1:11
75678Miska KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN16:58+1:15
85658Eino GretschelKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN16:59+1:16
95655Jesper DonnerOK77FIN17:01+1:18
105692Jirka OjaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN17:12+1:29
115676Flavian KosterSwitzerlandSUI17:16+1:33
125679Elias LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN17:21+1:38
135661Iiro HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN17:32+1:49
145691Hannes NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN17:49+2:06
155675Aaro KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN17:56+2:13
165656Juuso EkolaAlahärmän KisaFIN18:12+2:29
175669Emil JacobssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN18:17+2:34
185672Luukas KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN18:33+2:50
195674Eetu KorhonenHyvinkään RastiFIN18:47+3:04
205694Valtteri PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN19:10+3:27
215668Ville IsoniemiAkilles OKFIN19:14+3:31
225680Tuomas LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFIN19:23+3:40
235677Samuel KurhinenRastivarsatFIN19:25+3:42
245684Elias LönnströmOK OrientFIN19:29+3:46
255704Sampo MäkinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN20:26+4:43
265664Juho HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN20:32+4:49
275670Pietari JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN21:02+5:19
285671Karo KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN21:03+5:20
295698Karri RuutalaIisalmen VisaFIN21:18+5:35
305683Joona LohelaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN21:29+5:46
315705Lucas HansénOK BotniaFIN21:35+5:52
325663Sampo HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN21:39+5:56
335713Roni YlihärsiläAlahärmän KisaFIN21:46+6:03
345682Otto LiuhaItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN22:06+6:23
355709Petr VolkovRussiaRUS22:11+6:28
365710Antti VäkeväinenLynxFIN22:13+6:30
375693Urho OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN22:44+7:01
385688Markus MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN22:46+7:03
395696Tuomas PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN23:17+7:34
405653Viktor AsklöfLynxFIN23:38+7:55
415702Eetu TujunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN25:26+9:43
425662Atte HimiläKarkki-RastiFIN25:46+10:03
435667Herman HöglundIK FalkenFIN25:53+10:10
445681Iikka LeiniöPihkaniskatFIN26:06+10:23
455652Henri ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN26:17+10:34
465659Leo HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN26:44+11:01
475703Matias MärsynahoPuolangen RyhtiFIN27:12+11:29
485711Totte VälkkiKooveeFIN27:53+12:10
495701Petrus TasaKaakon RastiFIN28:06+12:23
505706Otso HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN28:44+13:01
515666Samu HänninenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN29:27+13:44
525714Dima YurchenkoRussiaRUS30:18+14:35
535690Aapo NurmiRastiketutFIN37:41+21:58
545712Riku YlihärsiläAlahärmän KisaFIN51:57+36:14
5665Kalle HuttunenOlavin RastiFINei läht.
5657Aapo GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
5686Ivan ModlyyRussiaRUSei läht.
5651Oskari AirilaKeravan UrheilijatFINei läht.
5699Atte SaarimäkiRastiketutFINei läht.
5700Jaakko SalomäkiKeravan UrheilijatFINei läht.
5654Yurii DmitrievskiiRussiaRUSei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English