IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H9RR 2. päivä

Maali 2,7 km

15695Elias PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN9:12
25687Veeti MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN9:50+38
35679Elias LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN9:53+41
45700Jaakko SalomäkiKeravan UrheilijatFIN10:21+1:09
55676Flavian KosterSwitzerlandSUI10:27+1:15
65678Miska KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN10:35+1:23
75689Aatu NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:43+1:31
85653Viktor AsklöfLynxFIN10:47+1:35
95652Henri ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:58+1:46
105705Lucas HansénOK BotniaFIN11:16+2:04
115673Simo KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:48+2:36
125661Iiro HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN11:50+2:38
135683Joona LohelaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN11:52+2:40
145677Samuel KurhinenRastivarsatFIN12:01+2:49
155693Urho OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:10+2:58
165655Jesper DonnerOK77FIN12:17+3:05
175675Aaro KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:22+3:10
5656Juuso EkolaAlahärmän KisaFIN12:22+3:10
195674Eetu KorhonenHyvinkään RastiFIN12:32+3:20
205696Tuomas PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN12:38+3:26
215698Karri RuutalaIisalmen VisaFIN13:19+4:07
225680Tuomas LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFIN13:20+4:08
235697Daniel RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN13:31+4:19
5691Hannes NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:31+4:19
255704Sampo MäkinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:41+4:29
265669Emil JacobssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN13:45+4:33
275684Elias LönnströmOK OrientFIN13:49+4:37
285709Petr VolkovRussiaRUS14:11+4:59
295692Jirka OjaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN14:13+5:01
305664Juho HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN14:20+5:08
315668Ville IsoniemiAkilles OKFIN14:23+5:11
325672Luukas KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN14:26+5:14
335690Aapo NurmiRastiketutFIN14:27+5:15
345685Vinski MalinenNaviFIN15:02+5:50
355659Leo HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN15:11+5:59
365706Otso HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN15:12+6:00
375710Antti VäkeväinenLynxFIN15:15+6:03
385703Matias MärsynahoPuolangen RyhtiFIN15:24+6:12
395667Herman HöglundIK FalkenFIN15:39+6:27
405702Eetu TujunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:41+6:29
415671Karo KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:58+6:46
425650Tatu AaltonenLynxFIN16:02+6:50
435666Samu HänninenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:13+7:01
445663Sampo HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN16:31+7:19
5681Iikka LeiniöPihkaniskatFIN16:31+7:19
465662Atte HimiläKarkki-RastiFIN18:24+9:12
475699Atte SaarimäkiRastiketutFIN18:32+9:20
485713Roni YlihärsiläAlahärmän KisaFIN19:17+10:05
495688Markus MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN19:19+10:07
505658Eino GretschelKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN22:02+12:50
515657Aapo GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN22:18+13:06
525670Pietari JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN23:32+14:20
535711Totte VälkkiKooveeFIN26:22+17:10
545701Petrus TasaKaakon RastiFIN27:14+18:02
555712Riku YlihärsiläAlahärmän KisaFIN27:19+18:07
565714Dima YurchenkoRussiaRUS30:40+21:28
575682Otto LiuhaItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN33:23+24:11
5665Kalle HuttunenOlavin RastiFINei läht.
5694Valtteri PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFINei läht.
5686Ivan ModlyyRussiaRUSei läht.
5651Oskari AirilaKeravan UrheilijatFINei läht.
5654Yurii DmitrievskiiRussiaRUSei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English