IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H9RR 1. päivä

Maali 2,8 km

15695Elias PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN11:43
25689Aatu NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:01+18
35687Veeti MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:03+20
45697Daniel RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN12:15+32
55653Viktor AsklöfLynxFIN12:16+33
65679Elias LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN13:26+1:43
75661Iiro HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN13:39+1:56
85650Tatu AaltonenLynxFIN13:42+1:59
95678Miska KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN13:46+2:03
105674Eetu KorhonenHyvinkään RastiFIN14:25+2:42
115652Henri ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:27+2:44
125673Simo KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:31+2:48
135701Petrus TasaKaakon RastiFIN14:46+3:03
145683Joona LohelaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN15:02+3:19
155656Juuso EkolaAlahärmän KisaFIN15:11+3:28
165675Aaro KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:32+3:49
175660Ilmo HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN15:37+3:54
185658Eino GretschelKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN15:44+4:01
195696Tuomas PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN15:59+4:16
5667Herman HöglundIK FalkenFIN15:59+4:16
215677Samuel KurhinenRastivarsatFIN16:01+4:18
225669Emil JacobssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN16:15+4:32
235680Tuomas LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFIN16:30+4:47
245698Karri RuutalaIisalmen VisaFIN16:31+4:48
255670Pietari JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN16:33+4:50
265664Juho HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN16:48+5:05
275655Jesper DonnerOK77FIN16:49+5:06
285668Ville IsoniemiAkilles OKFIN17:16+5:33
295662Atte HimiläKarkki-RastiFIN17:17+5:34
305690Aapo NurmiRastiketutFIN17:57+6:14
315671Karo KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN18:04+6:21
325666Samu HänninenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN18:05+6:22
335688Markus MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN18:27+6:44
345682Otto LiuhaItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN18:39+6:56
355691Hannes NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN18:49+7:06
365672Luukas KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN19:43+8:00
375704Sampo MäkinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN19:46+8:03
385709Petr VolkovRussiaRUS20:00+8:17
5693Urho OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN20:00+8:17
405665Kalle HuttunenOlavin RastiFIN20:07+8:24
415685Vinski MalinenNaviFIN20:17+8:34
425711Totte VälkkiKooveeFIN20:40+8:57
435702Eetu TujunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN20:48+9:05
445663Sampo HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN20:57+9:14
455681Iikka LeiniöPihkaniskatFIN21:02+9:19
465659Leo HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN21:48+10:05
475710Antti VäkeväinenLynxFIN22:11+10:28
485703Matias MärsynahoPuolangen RyhtiFIN22:56+11:13
495676Flavian KosterSwitzerlandSUI25:33+13:50
505684Elias LönnströmOK OrientFIN26:51+15:08
515657Aapo GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN28:20+16:37
525714Dima YurchenkoRussiaRUS34:21+22:38
535705Lucas HansénOK BotniaFIN34:50+23:07
545706Otso HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN36:30+24:47
5694Valtteri PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFINhylätty
5692Jirka OjaKalajoen JunkkaritFINei läht.
5686Ivan ModlyyRussiaRUSei läht.
5651Oskari AirilaKeravan UrheilijatFINei läht.
5654Yurii DmitrievskiiRussiaRUSei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English