IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H9RR 1. päivä

Lähtölista

5670Pietari JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN15:27:00   152064
5658Eino GretschelKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN15:28:00   180623
5676Flavian KosterSwitzerlandSUI15:29:00   179018
5664Juho HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN15:30:00   169578
5677Samuel KurhinenRastivarsatFIN15:31:00   161447
5663Sampo HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN15:32:00   169089
5692Jirka OjaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN15:33:00   158853
5711Totte VälkkiKooveeFIN15:34:00   144234
5662Atte HimiläKarkki-RastiFIN15:35:00   142496
5684Elias LönnströmOK OrientFIN15:36:00   133160
5714Dima YurchenkoRussiaRUS15:37:00   178872
5703Matias MärsynahoPuolangen RyhtiFIN15:38:00   159138
5709Petr VolkovRussiaRUS15:39:00   152229
5688Markus MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN15:40:00   161871
5697Daniel RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN15:42:00   159067
5701Petrus TasaKaakon RastiFIN15:43:00   152678
5678Miska KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN15:44:00   190424
5693Urho OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:45:00   161431
5683Joona LohelaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN15:46:00   166842
5666Samu HänninenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:47:00   173169
5659Leo HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN15:48:00   148689
5665Kalle HuttunenOlavin RastiFIN15:49:00   46484
5686Ivan ModlyyRussiaRUS15:50:00   179081
5674Eetu KorhonenHyvinkään RastiFIN15:51:00   175719
5698Karri RuutalaIisalmen VisaFIN15:52:00   117345
5655Jesper DonnerOK77FIN15:53:00   191133
5652Henri ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:54:00   166840
5705Lucas HansénOK BotniaFIN15:55:00   161874
5694Valtteri PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN15:56:00   159172
5650Tatu AaltonenLynxFIN15:57:00   190880
5690Aapo NurmiRastiketutFIN15:59:00   179870
5660Ilmo HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN16:00:00   156086
5668Ville IsoniemiAkilles OKFIN16:01:00   126922
5673Simo KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:04:00   183505
5704Sampo MäkinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN16:05:00   159718
5685Vinski MalinenNaviFIN16:06:00   168104
5706Otso HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN16:07:00   183208
5695Elias PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN16:08:00   57259
5656Juuso EkolaAlahärmän KisaFIN16:09:00   181706
5696Tuomas PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN16:10:00   157724
5680Tuomas LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFIN16:11:00   177729
5687Veeti MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:12:00   177796
5682Otto LiuhaItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN16:13:00   190030
5679Elias LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN16:14:00   90245
5710Antti VäkeväinenLynxFIN16:16:00   153821
5651Oskari AirilaKeravan UrheilijatFIN16:17:00   158333
5669Emil JacobssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN16:18:00   191477
5667Herman HöglundIK FalkenFIN16:19:00   180674
5653Viktor AsklöfLynxFIN16:20:00   152283
5654Yurii DmitrievskiiRussiaRUS16:21:00   158887
5689Aatu NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN16:22:00   412932
5702Eetu TujunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN16:23:00   59416
5661Iiro HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN16:25:00   182521
5671Karo KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:26:00   43907
5681Iikka LeiniöPihkaniskatFIN16:27:00   161664
5675Aaro KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:28:00   166772
5657Aapo GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:29:00   127578
5691Hannes NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN16:30:00   183501
5672Luukas KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN16:31:00   179478
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English