IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H8RR 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

15728Aapo IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN30:45
25773Elias RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN32:15+1:30
35783Sisu SorriSuunta JyväskyläFIN33:04+2:19
45742Milo KonttilaKooveeFIN34:19+3:34
5761Topias MuukkonenKeravan UrheilijatFIN34:19+3:34
65767Eemil PeltolaLynxFIN36:00+5:15
75743Rasmus KoponenLynxFIN38:29+7:44
85777Mikko RönkköTuupovaaran SepotFIN38:31+7:46
95772Pyry RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN38:47+8:02
105788Joonas HirvilahtiVehkalahden VeikotFIN39:19+8:34
115739Pyry KilpeläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN39:28+8:43
125769Eetu PuljuOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN39:41+8:56
5733Aapo KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN39:41+8:56
145789Veeti RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN40:48+10:03
155765Joel OllikainenNaviFIN41:12+10:27
165775Eeli RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN41:13+10:28
175770Atte RajamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN41:29+10:44
185717Elmeri AarrejokiSuunta JyväskyläFIN41:57+11:12
195764Paavo NiemeläIisuFIN42:07+11:22
205738Anton KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN42:15+11:30
215731Samuli KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN42:29+11:44
225723Thomas HeikkinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN42:38+11:53
235726Oliver HellstedtLynxFIN42:47+12:02
245716Lauri AaltoMS ParmaFIN43:08+12:23
255786Tuukka TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN43:43+12:58
265755Juho LänsiluotoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:45+13:00
275732Janne KahelinSuunta JyväskyläFIN44:14+13:29
285751Ville LembergRasti-JussitFIN44:17+13:32
295781Valter SillmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN45:00+14:15
305798Francis VimbaLatviaLAT45:15+14:30
315740Antti KinnunenSK PohjantähtiFIN45:24+14:39
325725Paavo HeinoHankasalmen HankaFIN45:26+14:41
335759Lauri MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN45:44+14:59
345797Nuutti VenneläKangasala SKFIN46:50+16:05
355741Juho KivilaaksoLynxFIN47:14+16:29
365722Aleksi HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN47:26+16:41
375782Taavi SinisammalJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN48:26+17:41
385760Linus MjösundLynxFIN48:54+18:09
395768Hermanni PernuOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN49:03+18:18
405750Johannes LahtinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN49:12+18:27
415758Markus MaronenLynxFIN50:45+20:00
425752Eemeli LeskinenLynxFIN50:59+20:14
435729Joonas IsojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN52:03+21:18
445778Eero SalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:23+21:38
455745Stas KrivovRussiaRUS52:27+21:42
465776Jaakko RönkköTuupovaaran SepotFIN53:17+22:32
475799Miki VuorinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN53:31+22:46
485747Akseli KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFIN53:35+22:50
495730Aarni JokipiiRasti-JussitFIN53:47+23:02
505766Tuomas PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN54:24+23:39
515757Verneri MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN54:25+23:40
525727Otso HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN56:31+25:46
535744Santtu KorjamoEspoon SuuntaFIN56:56+26:11
545791Sisu PeltoniemiKaustisten Pohjan-VeikotFIN58:29+27:44
555780Mikael SaranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN58:37+27:52
565771Oscar RantalaKarkki-RastiFIN1:00:01+29:16
575756Juho MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:35+29:50
5721Eetu GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:00:35+29:50
595785Aaro SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFIN1:01:13+30:28
605754Mikkel LuescherSwitzerlandSUI1:05:36+34:51
615718Santeri AhoniemiHyvinkään RastiFIN1:07:02+36:17
625746Aaro KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:08:03+37:18
635724Eelis HeinoHankasalmen HankaFIN1:08:05+37:20
645736Niilo KelosuoSK VuoksiFIN1:08:14+37:29
655753Matias LiuhaItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:08:48+38:03
665779Eino SantapakkaHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:09:07+38:22
675719Jooa EronenKarkki-RastiFIN1:11:03+40:18
685800Andrey YurchukRussiaRUS1:15:47+45:02
695792Juho NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:24:06+53:21
705774Antti RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN1:45:18+1:14:33
5796Juho VantaalaLammin SäkiäFINei läht.
5748Aaro LahikainenSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English