IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H8RR 3. päivä

Maali 1,7 km

15728Aapo IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:45
25783Sisu SorriSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:08+2:23
35762Anttoni Mäki-LaurilaPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN15:30+2:45
45743Rasmus KoponenLynxFIN15:31+2:46
55742Milo KonttilaKooveeFIN15:35+2:50
65737Hermanni KemppainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:36+2:51
75767Eemil PeltolaLynxFIN16:00+3:15
85761Topias MuukkonenKeravan UrheilijatFIN16:19+3:34
95789Veeti RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:24+3:39
105773Elias RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN16:30+3:45
115772Pyry RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN16:32+3:47
5769Eetu PuljuOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN16:32+3:47
135764Paavo NiemeläIisuFIN16:40+3:55
5777Mikko RönkköTuupovaaran SepotFIN16:40+3:55
155758Markus MaronenLynxFIN16:58+4:13
165738Anton KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN17:01+4:16
175733Aapo KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN17:04+4:19
185755Juho LänsiluotoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:10+4:25
5770Atte RajamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN17:10+4:25
205788Joonas HirvilahtiVehkalahden VeikotFIN17:14+4:29
5798Francis VimbaLatviaLAT17:14+4:29
225716Lauri AaltoMS ParmaFIN17:18+4:33
235765Joel OllikainenNaviFIN17:33+4:48
245726Oliver HellstedtLynxFIN17:41+4:56
255723Thomas HeikkinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN17:42+4:57
265775Eeli RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN18:22+5:37
275741Juho KivilaaksoLynxFIN18:24+5:39
285717Elmeri AarrejokiSuunta JyväskyläFIN18:25+5:40
295781Valter SillmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN18:42+5:57
305786Tuukka TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN18:46+6:01
315739Pyry KilpeläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN19:01+6:16
325740Antti KinnunenSK PohjantähtiFIN19:07+6:22
335725Paavo HeinoHankasalmen HankaFIN19:22+6:37
345782Taavi SinisammalJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN19:27+6:42
355747Akseli KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFIN19:28+6:43
365731Samuli KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN19:39+6:54
375790Oliver CarlssonEspoon AkillesFIN19:45+7:00
385757Verneri MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN19:48+7:03
395752Eemeli LeskinenLynxFIN20:43+7:58
405751Ville LembergRasti-JussitFIN20:47+8:02
415779Eino SantapakkaHimangan UrheilijatFIN20:56+8:11
425760Linus MjösundLynxFIN20:58+8:13
435768Hermanni PernuOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN21:16+8:31
445727Otso HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN21:19+8:34
455730Aarni JokipiiRasti-JussitFIN21:21+8:36
465759Lauri MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN21:24+8:39
475778Eero SalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN21:32+8:47
485745Stas KrivovRussiaRUS21:47+9:02
495732Janne KahelinSuunta JyväskyläFIN21:57+9:12
505753Matias LiuhaItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN22:06+9:21
515722Aleksi HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN22:09+9:24
525756Juho MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN22:14+9:29
535776Jaakko RönkköTuupovaaran SepotFIN22:21+9:36
545750Johannes LahtinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN22:28+9:43
555766Tuomas PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN23:35+10:50
565791Sisu PeltoniemiKaustisten Pohjan-VeikotFIN23:42+10:57
575797Nuutti VenneläKangasala SKFIN23:48+11:03
585799Miki VuorinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN24:35+11:50
595763Sampo MännistöNaviFIN25:05+12:20
605746Aaro KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN26:02+13:17
615784Otso SukselainenLynxFIN26:15+13:30
625771Oscar RantalaKarkki-RastiFIN26:20+13:35
635721Eetu GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN26:54+14:09
645744Santtu KorjamoEspoon SuuntaFIN28:10+15:25
655780Mikael SaranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN29:18+16:33
665724Eelis HeinoHankasalmen HankaFIN29:25+16:40
675736Niilo KelosuoSK VuoksiFIN29:39+16:54
685718Santeri AhoniemiHyvinkään RastiFIN30:58+18:13
695800Andrey YurchukRussiaRUS31:32+18:47
705729Joonas IsojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN32:27+19:42
715719Jooa EronenKarkki-RastiFIN34:11+21:26
725785Aaro SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFIN34:30+21:45
735754Mikkel LuescherSwitzerlandSUI36:46+24:01
745749Santeri LahtiRastikarhutFIN37:07+24:22
755792Juho NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN37:29+24:44
765720Ben FrimanSolf IKFIN38:06+25:21
775774Antti RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN44:03+31:18
785787Vetja TriipponenKuhmon PeuratFIN50:24+37:39
5796Juho VantaalaLammin SäkiäFINei läht.
5748Aaro LahikainenSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English