IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H8RR 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Elias Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
43 (1)
1:26 (1)
43 (2)
2:15 (1)
49 (6)
3:44 (1)
1:29 (1)
5:34 (1)
1:50 (1)
6:03 (1)
29 (1)
7:13 (1)
1:10 (2)
7:09 (1)
-
7:09  Elias Ronkainen
2   Topias Muukkonen
Keravan Urheilijat
52 (4)
1:39 (3)
47 (11)
2:33 (5)
54 (11)
4:04 (2)
1:31 (2)
6:27 (2)
2:23 (6)
6:59 (2)
32 (3)
8:26 (2)
1:27 (24)
8:21 (2)
-
8:21  Topias Muukkonen
3   Aapo Ikola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
46 (2)
1:29 (2)
43 (2)
2:17 (2)
48 (3)
4:34 (4)
2:17 (16)
6:54 (4)
2:20 (5)
7:31 (3)
37 (7)
8:42 (3)
1:11 (3)
8:39 (3)
-
8:39  Aapo Ikola
4   Milo Konttila
Koovee
1:07 (23)
1:53 (14)
46 (9)
2:41 (9)
48 (3)
5:06 (10)
2:25 (19)
7:17 (5)
2:11 (3)
7:54 (5)
37 (7)
9:15 (4)
1:21 (8)
9:13 (4)
-
9:13  Milo Konttila
5   Joonas Isojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:03 (19)
1:48 (11)
45 (5)
2:48 (12)
1:00 (23)
4:36 (5)
1:48 (3)
6:45 (3)
2:09 (2)
7:52 (4)
1:07 (37)
9:21 (5)
1:29 (34)
9:21 (5)
-
9:21  Joonas Isojärvi
6   Sisu Sorri
Suunta Jyväskylä
59 (12)
1:44 (7)
45 (5)
2:34 (6)
50 (7)
4:54 (7)
2:20 (18)
7:31 (7)
2:37 (10)
8:19 (7)
48 (23)
9:28 (6)
1:09 (1)
9:25 (6)
-
9:25  Sisu Sorri
7   Pyry Kilpeläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
54 (6)
1:45 (9)
51 (19)
2:40 (8)
55 (12)
4:54 (7)
2:14 (13)
7:25 (6)
2:31 (8)
8:02 (6)
37 (7)
9:31 (7)
1:29 (34)
9:27 (7)
-
9:27  Pyry Kilpeläinen
8   Eemil Peltola
Lynx
1:12 (36)
2:05 (25)
53 (24)
2:53 (14)
48 (3)
5:06 (10)
2:13 (12)
7:41 (8)
2:35 (9)
8:24 (8)
43 (17)
9:52 (8)
1:28 (30)
9:52 (8)
-
9:52  Eemil Peltola
9   Markus Maronen
Lynx
1:07 (23)
1:53 (14)
46 (9)
2:44 (11)
51 (9)
4:32 (3)
1:48 (3)
7:41 (8)
3:09 (34)
8:31 (9)
50 (25)
9:59 (9)
1:28 (30)
9:58 (9)
-
9:58  Markus Maronen
10   Aaro Lahikainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:11 (32)
1:56 (19)
45 (5)
3:07 (24)
1:11 (41)
5:17 (14)
2:10 (10)
8:02 (10)
2:45 (12)
8:51 (10)
49 (24)
10:10 (10)
1:19 (6)
10:07 (10)
-
10:07  Aaro Lahikainen
11   Joonas Hirvilahti
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:00 (16)
1:42 (4)
42 (1)
2:32 (4)
50 (7)
5:17 (14)
2:45 (27)
8:06 (11)
2:49 (19)
8:53 (11)
47 (21)
10:17 (11)
1:24 (15)
10:13 (11)
-
10:13  Joonas Hirvilahti
12   Janne Kahelin
Suunta Jyväskylä
56 (7)
1:45 (9)
49 (15)
2:55 (16)
1:10 (40)
5:11 (13)
2:16 (15)
8:17 (13)
3:06 (29)
8:56 (13)
39 (10)
10:18 (12)
1:22 (12)
10:16 (12)
-
10:16  Janne Kahelin
13   Pyry Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
1:25 (51)
2:23 (40)
58 (36)
3:20 (31)
57 (14)
6:10 (28)
2:50 (30)
8:26 (17)
2:16 (4)
9:02 (14)
36 (6)
10:31 (13)
1:29 (34)
10:28 (13)
-
10:28  Pyry Riissanen
14   Samuli Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:16 (43)
2:09 (31)
53 (24)
3:28 (35)
1:19 (51)
5:56 (25)
2:28 (22)
8:41 (19)
2:45 (12)
9:15 (15)
34 (4)
10:40 (14)
1:25 (18)
10:38 (14)
-
10:38  Samuli Kaartinen
15   Mikko Rönkkö
Tuupovaaran Sepot
59 (12)
1:48 (11)
49 (15)
2:59 (17)
1:11 (41)
5:43 (21)
2:44 (26)
8:21 (15)
2:38 (11)
9:20 (16)
59 (31)
10:44 (15)
1:24 (15)
10:39 (15)
-
10:39  Mikko Rönkkö
16   Eeli Ruoti
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:04 (20)
2:06 (26)
1:02 (47)
3:09 (25)
1:03 (29)
5:19 (16)
2:10 (10)
8:15 (12)
2:56 (22)
8:54 (12)
39 (10)
10:47 (16)
1:53 (71)
10:42 (16)
-
10:42  Eeli Ruoti
17   Eetu Pulju
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
59 (12)
1:55 (16)
56 (33)
2:54 (15)
59 (21)
6:01 (26)
3:07 (38)
9:01 (23)
3:00 (27)
9:41 (18)
40 (13)
11:08 (18)
1:27 (24)
11:06 (17)
-
11:06  Eetu Pulju
18   Aapo Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
56 (7)
1:55 (16)
59 (37)
2:59 (17)
1:04 (32)
5:07 (12)
2:08 (8)
9:07 (24)
4:00 (55)
9:46 (19)
39 (10)
11:07 (17)
1:21 (8)
11:07 (18)
-
11:07  Aapo Kangas
19   Nuutti Vennelä
Kangasala SK
1:06 (22)
1:55 (16)
49 (15)
2:48 (12)
53 (10)
5:02 (9)
2:14 (13)
8:24 (16)
3:22 (42)
9:38 (17)
1:14 (39)
11:14 (19)
1:36 (53)
11:09 (19)
-
11:09  Nuutti Vennelä
20   Elmeri Aarrejoki
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:08 (25)
2:07 (28)
59 (37)
3:05 (21)
58 (15)
5:32 (18)
2:27 (20)
8:17 (13)
2:45 (12)
9:48 (20)
1:31 (46)
11:15 (20)
1:27 (24)
11:11 (20)
-
11:11  Elmeri Aarrejoki
21   Hermanni Kemppainen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
58 (10)
1:43 (6)
45 (5)
2:28 (3)
45 (1)
5:54 (23)
3:26 (47)
9:35 (30)
3:41 (50)
10:05 (22)
30 (2)
11:22 (22)
1:17 (4)
11:18 (21)
-
11:18  Hermanni Kemppainen
22   Lauri Aalto
MS Parma
1:59 (69)
2:42 (54)
43 (2)
3:43 (46)
1:01 (27)
6:36 (35)
2:53 (31)
9:21 (25)
2:45 (12)
10:07 (23)
46 (19)
11:29 (23)
1:22 (12)
11:28 (22)
-
11:28  Lauri Aalto
23   Veeti Roine
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:12 (36)
2:03 (24)
51 (19)
3:06 (23)
1:03 (29)
5:41 (20)
2:35 (23)
8:59 (22)
3:18 (40)
10:03 (21)
1:04 (36)
11:38 (24)
1:35 (49)
11:36 (23)
-
11:36  Veeti Roine
24   Tuukka Tolkkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
53 (5)
1:42 (4)
49 (15)
2:42 (10)
1:00 (23)
5:35 (19)
2:53 (31)
8:28 (18)
2:53 (21)
10:09 (24)
1:41 (51)
11:41 (25)
1:32 (43)
11:41 (24)
-
11:41  Tuukka Tolkkinen
24   Ville Lemberg
Rasti-Jussit
59 (12)
1:51 (13)
52 (22)
3:13 (28)
1:22 (54)
6:22 (31)
3:09 (39)
9:42 (32)
3:20 (41)
10:17 (26)
35 (5)
11:46 (26)
1:29 (34)
11:41 (24)
-
11:41  Ville Lemberg
26   Miki Vuorinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:18 (46)
2:18 (37)
1:00 (41)
3:32 (40)
1:14 (46)
6:46 (40)
3:14 (40)
9:43 (33)
2:57 (24)
10:29 (29)
46 (19)
11:55 (27)
1:26 (20)
11:51 (26)
-
11:51  Miki Vuorinen
27   Lauri Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:08 (25)
2:25 (46)
1:17 (60)
3:28 (35)
1:03 (29)
6:44 (38)
3:16 (42)
9:43 (33)
2:59 (26)
10:42 (31)
59 (31)
11:59 (28)
1:17 (4)
11:57 (27)
-
11:57  Lauri Mattila
28   Joel Ollikainen
Navi
1:01 (17)
1:56 (19)
55 (31)
3:02 (19)
1:06 (33)
6:39 (36)
3:37 (52)
9:30 (28)
2:51 (20)
10:39 (30)
1:09 (38)
12:01 (29)
1:22 (12)
11:58 (28)
-
11:58  Joel Ollikainen
29   Atte Rajamäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:14 (41)
2:02 (22)
48 (12)
3:02 (19)
1:00 (23)
6:03 (27)
3:01 (34)
8:51 (20)
2:48 (18)
10:26 (27)
1:35 (47)
12:03 (30)
1:37 (56)
11:59 (29)
-
11:59  Atte Rajamäki
30   Eero Salmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:00 (70)
2:48 (56)
48 (12)
4:23 (58)
1:35 (64)
6:31 (34)
2:08 (8)
9:41 (31)
3:10 (36)
10:28 (28)
47 (21)
12:06 (31)
1:38 (60)
12:06 (30)
-
12:06  Eero Salmi
31   Mikael Saranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:32 (57)
2:32 (50)
1:00 (41)
3:49 (49)
1:17 (50)
5:55 (24)
2:06 (6)
9:26 (27)
3:31 (48)
10:16 (25)
50 (25)
12:10 (32)
1:54 (73)
12:10 (31)
-
12:10  Mikael Saranen
32   Thomas Heikkinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:11 (32)
2:20 (38)
1:09 (55)
3:26 (33)
1:06 (33)
7:07 (49)
3:41 (55)
9:52 (36)
2:45 (12)
10:52 (32)
1:00 (34)
12:28 (33)
1:36 (53)
12:26 (32)
-
12:26  Thomas Heikkinen
32   Aleksi Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
2:37 (75)
3:30 (70)
53 (24)
4:28 (63)
58 (15)
7:03 (48)
2:35 (23)
10:10 (41)
3:07 (30)
11:01 (34)
51 (27)
12:29 (34)
1:28 (30)
12:26 (32)
-
12:26  Aleksi Hauhia
34   Oliver Hellstedt
Lynx
1:09 (27)
2:29 (47)
1:20 (62)
3:29 (38)
1:00 (23)
6:17 (29)
2:48 (29)
9:24 (26)
3:07 (30)
11:02 (35)
1:38 (50)
12:31 (35)
1:29 (34)
12:29 (34)
-
12:29  Oliver Hellstedt
35   Anttoni Mäki-Laurila
Punkalaitumen Kunto
1:12 (36)
2:06 (26)
54 (28)
3:17 (29)
1:11 (41)
6:23 (32)
3:06 (37)
9:31 (29)
3:08 (33)
10:59 (33)
1:28 (43)
12:34 (37)
1:35 (49)
12:30 (35)
-
12:30  Anttoni Mäki-Laurila
36   Rasmus Koponen
Lynx
1:14 (41)
2:23 (40)
1:09 (55)
3:47 (48)
1:24 (57)
7:01 (47)
3:14 (40)
10:30 (46)
3:29 (46)
11:11 (37)
41 (16)
12:32 (36)
1:21 (8)
12:31 (36)
-
12:31  Rasmus Koponen
37   Santtu Korjamo
Espoon Suunta
1:20 (48)
2:24 (44)
1:04 (50)
3:31 (39)
1:07 (36)
5:48 (22)
2:17 (16)
8:57 (21)
3:09 (34)
11:02 (35)
2:05 (63)
12:39 (38)
1:37 (56)
12:37 (37)
-
12:37  Santtu Korjamo
38   Antti Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
1:17 (44)
2:12 (34)
55 (31)
3:10 (26)
58 (15)
6:57 (45)
3:47 (59)
10:07 (40)
3:10 (36)
11:21 (39)
1:14 (39)
12:42 (39)
1:21 (8)
12:39 (38)
-
12:39  Antti Kinnunen
39   Oscar Rantala
Karkki-Rasti
1:36 (60)
2:43 (55)
1:07 (54)
4:03 (52)
1:20 (52)
6:56 (44)
2:53 (31)
10:20 (44)
3:24 (43)
11:18 (38)
58 (30)
12:47 (40)
1:29 (34)
12:44 (39)
-
12:44  Oscar Rantala
40   Juho Länsiluoto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:28 (54)
2:24 (44)
56 (33)
3:33 (42)
1:09 (38)
6:50 (42)
3:17 (43)
9:53 (37)
3:03 (28)
11:40 (41)
1:47 (55)
13:06 (42)
1:26 (20)
13:04 (40)
-
13:04  Juho Länsiluoto
40   Taavi Sinisammal
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:11 (32)
2:12 (34)
1:01 (45)
3:10 (26)
58 (15)
6:42 (37)
3:32 (49)
9:55 (38)
3:13 (38)
11:43 (43)
1:48 (56)
13:09 (43)
1:26 (20)
13:04 (40)
-
13:04  Taavi Sinisammal
40   Valter Sillman
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:22 (49)
2:13 (36)
51 (19)
3:43 (46)
1:30 (60)
6:46 (40)
3:03 (35)
9:43 (33)
2:57 (24)
11:36 (40)
1:53 (59)
13:04 (41)
1:28 (30)
13:04 (40)
-
13:04  Valter Sillman
43   Paavo Heino
Hankasalmen Hanka
1:02 (18)
1:56 (19)
54 (28)
3:27 (34)
1:31 (61)
6:30 (33)
3:03 (35)
9:59 (39)
3:29 (46)
11:42 (42)
1:43 (52)
13:15 (44)
1:33 (46)
13:10 (43)
-
13:10  Paavo Heino
44   Anton Kemppi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:29 (74)
3:28 (69)
59 (37)
4:30 (64)
1:02 (28)
7:09 (50)
2:39 (25)
10:16 (43)
3:07 (30)
11:51 (44)
1:35 (47)
13:16 (45)
1:25 (18)
13:14 (44)
-
13:14  Anton Kemppi
45   Johannes Lahtinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:11 (32)
2:11 (33)
1:00 (41)
3:18 (30)
1:07 (36)
6:53 (43)
3:35 (51)
10:47 (49)
3:54 (53)
12:01 (47)
1:14 (39)
13:34 (46)
1:33 (46)
13:32 (45)
-
13:32  Johannes Lahtinen
46   Matias Liuha
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
1:10 (30)
2:29 (47)
1:19 (61)
3:28 (35)
59 (21)
6:59 (46)
3:31 (48)
10:14 (42)
3:15 (39)
12:00 (46)
1:46 (53)
13:37 (47)
1:37 (56)
13:36 (46)
-
13:36  Matias Liuha
47   Hermanni Pernu
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:12 (36)
2:21 (39)
1:09 (55)
3:52 (50)
1:31 (61)
6:19 (30)
2:27 (20)
10:23 (45)
4:04 (58)
11:52 (45)
1:29 (44)
13:40 (48)
1:48 (65)
13:38 (47)
-
13:38  Hermanni Pernu
48   Paavo Niemelä
Iisu
50 (3)
3:39 (72)
2:49 (77)
4:25 (61)
46 (2)
8:29 (65)
4:04 (62)
10:57 (50)
2:28 (7)
12:26 (51)
1:29 (44)
13:46 (49)
1:20 (7)
13:42 (48)
-
13:42  Paavo Niemelä
49   Juho Kivilaakso
Lynx
56 (7)
1:44 (7)
48 (12)
2:39 (7)
55 (12)
4:46 (6)
2:07 (7)
11:40 (54)
6:54 (74)
12:20 (49)
40 (13)
13:50 (50)
1:30 (41)
13:46 (49)
-
13:46  Juho Kivilaakso
50   Linus Mjösund
Lynx
1:31 (56)
2:35 (53)
1:04 (50)
4:34 (65)
1:59 (71)
7:19 (51)
2:45 (27)
10:45 (48)
3:26 (45)
12:21 (50)
1:36 (49)
13:53 (51)
1:32 (43)
13:49 (50)
-
13:49  Linus Mjösund
51   Eemeli Leskinen
Lynx
1:57 (67)
3:03 (64)
1:06 (53)
4:52 (69)
1:49 (69)
8:16 (61)
3:24 (45)
11:12 (51)
2:56 (22)
12:15 (48)
1:03 (35)
14:08 (52)
1:53 (71)
14:08 (51)
-
14:08  Eemeli Leskinen
52   Akseli Kärkkäinen
Lammin Säkiä
1:09 (27)
2:02 (22)
53 (24)
3:24 (32)
1:22 (54)
6:45 (39)
3:21 (44)
10:35 (47)
3:50 (52)
12:38 (52)
2:03 (62)
14:14 (53)
1:36 (53)
14:09 (52)
-
14:09  Akseli Kärkkäinen
53   Francis Vimba
Latvia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:33  Francis Vimba
54   Aaro Syrjälahti
Rasti-Vihti
2:00 (70)
2:52 (57)
52 (22)
4:38 (66)
1:46 (68)
8:49 (66)
4:11 (65)
12:26 (60)
3:37 (49)
13:25 (55)
59 (31)
14:49 (54)
1:24 (15)
14:46 (53)
-
14:46  Aaro Syrjälahti
55   Aarni Jokipii
Rasti-Jussit
1:40 (61)
2:34 (52)
54 (28)
3:32 (40)
58 (15)
5:29 (17)
1:57 (5)
12:42 (62)
7:13 (75)
13:22 (54)
40 (13)
14:56 (55)
1:34 (48)
14:52 (54)
-
14:52  Aarni Jokipii
56   Ben Friman
Solf IK
1:09 (27)
2:09 (31)
1:00 (41)
3:38 (44)
1:29 (58)
7:50 (55)
4:12 (66)
12:23 (59)
4:33 (62)
13:19 (53)
56 (28)
15:02 (56)
1:43 (63)
14:58 (55)
-
14:58  Ben Friman
57   Eino Santapakka
Himangan Urheilijat
1:17 (44)
2:33 (51)
1:16 (59)
3:42 (45)
1:09 (38)
8:00 (59)
4:18 (67)
12:01 (55)
4:01 (56)
13:25 (55)
1:24 (42)
15:05 (57)
1:40 (61)
15:00 (56)
-
15:00  Eino Santapakka
58   Niilo Kelosuo
SK Vuoksi
1:10 (30)
2:07 (28)
57 (35)
3:05 (21)
58 (15)
10:07 (69)
7:02 (76)
12:54 (63)
2:47 (17)
13:39 (60)
45 (18)
15:06 (58)
1:27 (24)
15:04 (57)
-
15:04  Niilo Kelosuo
59   Jaakko Rönkkö
Tuupovaaran Sepot
1:13 (40)
2:57 (59)
1:44 (72)
4:12 (55)
1:15 (47)
7:51 (56)
3:39 (54)
11:34 (53)
3:43 (51)
13:35 (58)
2:01 (60)
15:07 (59)
1:32 (43)
15:05 (58)
-
15:05  Jaakko Rönkkö
60   Stas Krivov
Russia
1:52 (65)
3:03 (64)
1:11 (58)
4:09 (54)
1:06 (33)
7:57 (57)
3:48 (60)
11:21 (52)
3:24 (43)
13:35 (58)
2:14 (67)
15:16 (60)
1:41 (62)
15:14 (59)
-
15:14  Stas Krivov
61   Santeri Ahoniemi
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:24 (50)
2:23 (40)
59 (37)
3:34 (43)
1:11 (41)
7:25 (52)
3:51 (61)
12:36 (61)
5:11 (70)
13:33 (57)
57 (29)
15:23 (61)
1:50 (68)
15:23 (60)
-
15:23  Santeri Ahoniemi
62   Mikkel Luescher
Switzerland
1:33 (58)
3:00 (61)
1:27 (64)
4:15 (56)
1:15 (47)
8:21 (62)
4:06 (63)
12:17 (57)
3:56 (54)
14:03 (61)
1:46 (53)
15:40 (62)
1:37 (56)
15:40 (61)
-
15:40  Mikkel Luescher
63   Tuomas Paalanen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
1:28 (54)
3:02 (63)
1:34 (69)
4:23 (58)
1:21 (53)
8:06 (60)
3:43 (57)
12:17 (57)
4:11 (59)
14:19 (62)
2:02 (61)
15:48 (63)
1:29 (34)
15:44 (62)
-
15:44  Tuomas Paalanen
64   Sampo Männistö
Navi
1:05 (21)
2:08 (30)
1:03 (49)
4:07 (53)
1:59 (71)
7:32 (53)
3:25 (46)
12:11 (56)
4:39 (64)
14:24 (63)
2:13 (66)
15:51 (64)
1:27 (24)
15:47 (63)
-
15:47  Sampo Männistö
65   Juho Vantaala
Lammin Säkiä
1:58 (68)
3:00 (61)
1:02 (47)
4:16 (57)
1:16 (49)
8:26 (63)
4:10 (64)
12:54 (63)
4:28 (61)
15:17 (64)
2:23 (69)
16:44 (65)
1:27 (24)
16:39 (64)
-
16:39  Juho Vantaala
66   Eetu Granqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
58 (10)
2:23 (40)
1:25 (63)
4:25 (61)
2:02 (73)
7:59 (58)
3:34 (50)
13:10 (65)
5:11 (70)
15:39 (65)
2:29 (71)
17:09 (66)
1:30 (41)
17:05 (65)
-
17:05  Eetu Granqvist
67   Otso Sukselainen
Lynx
1:26 (53)
2:30 (49)
1:04 (50)
3:52 (50)
1:22 (54)
7:33 (54)
3:41 (55)
13:13 (66)
5:40 (73)
15:58 (66)
2:45 (73)
17:43 (67)
1:45 (64)
17:40 (66)
-
17:40  Otso Sukselainen
68   Jooa Eronen
Karkki-Rasti
2:00 (70)
3:31 (71)
1:31 (65)
4:44 (68)
1:13 (45)
8:27 (64)
3:43 (57)
13:55 (67)
5:28 (72)
16:00 (67)
2:05 (63)
17:48 (68)
1:48 (65)
17:45 (67)
-
17:45  Jooa Eronen
69   Andrey Yurchuk
Russia
1:43 (64)
4:01 (75)
2:18 (75)
5:46 (74)
1:45 (67)
9:24 (68)
3:38 (53)
14:15 (69)
4:51 (68)
17:02 (69)
2:47 (74)
18:51 (69)
1:49 (67)
18:49 (68)
-
18:49  Andrey Yurchuk
70   Juho Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:19 (47)
2:52 (57)
1:33 (67)
4:24 (60)
1:32 (63)
9:19 (67)
4:55 (70)
14:03 (68)
4:44 (66)
16:58 (68)
2:55 (75)
18:53 (70)
1:55 (74)
18:50 (69)
-
18:50  Juho Nivukoski
71   Aaro Kukkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:54 (66)
3:52 (74)
1:58 (74)
5:33 (72)
1:41 (66)
10:25 (71)
4:52 (69)
15:09 (70)
4:44 (66)
17:14 (70)
2:05 (63)
19:04 (71)
1:50 (68)
19:00 (70)
-
19:00  Aaro Kukkonen
72   Otso Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:45 (76)
3:46 (73)
1:01 (45)
6:50 (76)
3:04 (77)
11:40 (75)
4:50 (68)
15:41 (73)
4:01 (56)
17:30 (71)
1:49 (57)
19:05 (72)
1:35 (49)
19:01 (71)
-
19:01  Otso Hyvönen
73   Sisu Peltoniemi
Kaustisten Pohjan-Veikot
1:42 (62)
3:25 (68)
1:43 (71)
5:44 (73)
2:19 (76)
11:15 (74)
5:31 (73)
15:39 (72)
4:24 (60)
17:54 (73)
2:15 (68)
19:29 (73)
1:35 (49)
19:29 (72)
-
19:29  Sisu Peltoniemi
74   Eelis Heino
Hankasalmen Hanka
1:25 (51)
2:58 (60)
1:33 (67)
5:09 (71)
2:11 (75)
10:34 (72)
5:25 (72)
15:10 (71)
4:36 (63)
17:46 (72)
2:36 (72)
19:41 (74)
1:55 (74)
19:40 (73)
-
19:40  Eelis Heino
75   Juho Malmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:23 (73)
4:17 (76)
1:54 (73)
5:52 (75)
1:35 (64)
11:08 (73)
5:16 (71)
16:18 (74)
5:10 (69)
18:41 (74)
2:23 (69)
20:07 (75)
1:26 (20)
20:05 (74)
-
20:05  Juho Malmi
76   Verneri Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:15 (20)
-
21:15 (75)
10:00 (78)
21:15  Verneri Marjala
77   Vetja Triipponen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:42 (62)
3:14 (67)
1:32 (66)
5:08 (70)
1:54 (70)
11:47 (76)
6:39 (75)
16:30 (75)
4:43 (65)
19:44 (75)
3:14 (77)
21:39 (76)
1:55 (74)
21:36 (76)
-
21:36  Vetja Triipponen
78   Santeri Lahti
Rastikarhut
1:34 (59)
3:11 (66)
1:37 (70)
4:40 (67)
1:29 (58)
10:24 (70)
5:44 (74)
17:38 (76)
7:14 (76)
20:48 (76)
3:10 (76)
22:39 (77)
1:51 (70)
22:37 (77)
-
22:37  Santeri Lahti
79   Antti Ruokola
Rasti-Jussit
4:05 (77)
6:50 (77)
2:45 (76)
9:00 (77)
2:10 (74)
17:58 (77)
8:58 (77)
27:17 (77)
9:19 (77)
29:07 (77)
1:50 (58)
31:37 (78)
2:30 (77)
31:36 (78)
-
31:36  Antti Ruokola
   573 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  573 vacant
   574 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  574 vacant
   575 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  575 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English