IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H75 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

15132Tarmo SalmiJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:44:23
25099Olavi KittiläSaloisten ReipasFIN1:46:01+1:38
35135Toivo SetäläJärvenpään PaloFIN1:48:36+4:13
45118Tapio PatanaVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:48:53+4:30
55133Pertti SalminenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:51:19+6:56
65108Reijo LehkonenMaarian MahtiFIN1:51:23+7:00
75083Lars HjerpeIF FemmanFIN1:57:53+13:30
85113Paavo MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN2:00:04+15:41
95121Pauli PiiroinenRasti-PielinenFIN2:04:03+19:40
105094Eino JokinenHyvinkään RastiFIN2:04:59+20:36
115126Esko RantaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:07:31+23:08
125106Heikki LarioRastivarsatFIN2:08:15+23:52
135146Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon HeittoFIN2:08:59+24:36
145103Valto KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN2:12:30+28:07
155136Veikko SuutariJoutsenon KullervoFIN2:12:49+28:26
165070Mauri AhoHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN2:13:17+28:54
175122Kalevi PuusaariKalajoen JunkkaritFIN2:13:21+28:58
185138Keijo RuokonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:13:22+28:59
195072Alf BarkarIK FalkenFIN2:18:22+33:59
205102Veikko KoluKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN2:19:40+35:17
215101Erkki KoipijärviMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN2:21:53+37:30
225081Olavi HeinonenKarkki-RastiFIN2:23:39+39:16
235116Reino PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN2:23:46+39:23
245117Armo PasonenOK77FIN2:24:37+40:14
255120Heimo PelkonenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN2:27:51+43:28
265073Asko BraxTampereen PyrintöFIN2:30:20+45:57
275147Kalevi Yli-TeevahainenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN2:30:36+46:13
285104Matti LaavainenMS ParmaFIN2:32:43+48:20
295110Kalle LeppänenRasti E4FIN2:34:46+50:23
305100Helge KnuuttilaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN2:35:19+50:56
315080Rolf HeinemannGermanyGER2:37:25+53:02
325145Pekka ValtonenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN2:40:25+56:02
335085Bror HolmbergKimito SFFIN2:41:51+57:28
345119Viljo PatronenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:42:30+58:07
355082Raimo HirvikorpiHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:44:18+59:55
365089Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN2:44:29+1:00:06
375114Antti MyllymäkiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN2:44:58+1:00:35
385131Onni RosenqvistSuosmeren SalpaFIN2:46:45+1:02:22
395107Mauno LavikainenLiperin TaimiFIN2:54:28+1:10:05
405127Pertti RautasaloLiperin TaimiFIN2:56:51+1:12:28
415098Lauri KänninenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:58:32+1:14:09
425112Martti MatikainenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN3:00:05+1:15:42
435111Leo LösönenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN3:03:27+1:19:04
445074Christian FiechterSwitzerlandSUI3:04:31+1:20:08
455134Pertti SalminenUuraisten UrheilijatFIN3:05:21+1:20:58
465075Valto HalonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:08:37+1:24:14
475115Kimmo NumminenMellunkylän KontioFIN3:14:04+1:29:41
485105Tapani LaineKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:21:11+1:36:48
495097Raimo JääskeläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:55:45+2:11:22
505109Heikki LepistöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:12:25+2:28:02
515079Heikki HeikkiläPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN4:25:37+2:41:14
525125Vilho PärnänenSonkajärven PahkaFIN4:41:19+2:56:56
5088Jorma HuuhtanenRasti-VihtiFINkeskeytti
5077Mauno HartikainenLiperin TaimiFINkeskeytti
5129Väinö RiikonenVarpaisjärven VireFINkeskeytti
5095Heino JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFINhylätty
5076Teuvo HannukainenMS ParmaFINhylätty
5093Tapani IsokoskiYlivieskan KuulaFINhylätty
5078Martti HaverinenRasti-PielinenFINei läht.
5092Jorma IngetVaalan KarhuFINei läht.
5091Pentti IngerttiläVaalan KarhuFINei läht.
5128Yrjö RavaskaIisuFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English