IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H75 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

15132Tarmo SalmiJoutsenon KullervoFIN2:34:07
25108Reijo LehkonenMaarian MahtiFIN2:36:23+2:16
35099Olavi KittiläSaloisten ReipasFIN2:43:50+9:43
45118Tapio PatanaVetelin UrheilijatFIN2:46:18+12:11
55133Pertti SalminenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:48:46+14:39
65135Toivo SetäläJärvenpään PaloFIN2:58:41+24:34
75094Eino JokinenHyvinkään RastiFIN3:03:28+29:21
85106Heikki LarioRastivarsatFIN3:06:02+31:55
95083Lars HjerpeIF FemmanFIN3:11:22+37:15
105146Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon HeittoFIN3:12:52+38:45
115138Keijo RuokonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:13:52+39:45
125113Paavo MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN3:14:49+40:42
135126Esko RantaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN3:19:06+44:59
145070Mauri AhoHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN3:21:29+47:22
155117Armo PasonenOK77FIN3:23:26+49:19
165072Alf BarkarIK FalkenFIN3:25:29+51:22
175136Veikko SuutariJoutsenon KullervoFIN3:26:37+52:30
185116Reino PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN3:27:32+53:25
195114Antti MyllymäkiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN3:41:17+1:07:10
205100Helge KnuuttilaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN3:43:39+1:09:32
215145Pekka ValtonenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN3:44:23+1:10:16
225073Asko BraxTampereen PyrintöFIN3:45:30+1:11:23
235131Onni RosenqvistSuosmeren SalpaFIN3:48:43+1:14:36
245089Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN3:49:18+1:15:11
255119Viljo PatronenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:05:32+1:31:25
265147Kalevi Yli-TeevahainenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN4:05:46+1:31:39
275080Rolf HeinemannGermanyGER4:07:06+1:32:59
285110Kalle LeppänenRasti E4FIN4:07:28+1:33:21
295085Bror HolmbergKimito SFFIN4:09:36+1:35:29
305127Pertti RautasaloLiperin TaimiFIN4:11:15+1:37:08
315082Raimo HirvikorpiHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:12:52+1:38:45
325112Martti MatikainenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN4:15:29+1:41:22
335111Leo LösönenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN4:18:15+1:44:08
345075Valto HalonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:33:08+1:59:01
355115Kimmo NumminenMellunkylän KontioFIN4:34:16+2:00:09
365105Tapani LaineKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:35:47+2:01:40
375107Mauno LavikainenLiperin TaimiFIN4:46:29+2:12:22
385098Lauri KänninenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:48:13+2:14:06
395109Heikki LepistöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN5:44:42+3:10:35
405074Christian FiechterSwitzerlandSUI5:46:42+3:12:35
415125Vilho PärnänenSonkajärven PahkaFIN6:34:02+3:59:55
425079Heikki HeikkiläPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN6:53:13+4:19:06
5101Erkki KoipijärviMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFINkeskeytti
5103Valto KopraOriveden PonnistusFINkeskeytti
5097Raimo JääskeläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
5120Heimo PelkonenKiimingin UrheilijatFINhylätty
5102Veikko KoluKeski-Karjalan RastiFINhylätty
5128Yrjö RavaskaIisuFINei läht.
5137Heinz TschudinSwitzerlandSUIei läht.
5071Erkki AlakuijalaSuunta 2000FINei läht.
5081Olavi HeinonenKarkki-RastiFINei läht.
5078Martti HaverinenRasti-PielinenFINei läht.
5121Pauli PiiroinenRasti-PielinenFINei läht.
5104Matti LaavainenMS ParmaFINei läht.
5092Jorma IngetVaalan KarhuFINei läht.
5122Kalevi PuusaariKalajoen JunkkaritFINei läht.
5091Pentti IngerttiläVaalan KarhuFINei läht.
5134Pertti SalminenUuraisten UrheilijatFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English