IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H75 4. päivä

Maali 3,7 km

15108Reijo LehkonenMaarian MahtiFIN45:00
25132Tarmo SalmiJoutsenon KullervoFIN49:44+4:44
35076Teuvo HannukainenMS ParmaFIN52:06+7:06
45114Antti MyllymäkiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN56:19+11:19
55118Tapio PatanaVetelin UrheilijatFIN57:25+12:25
65133Pertti SalminenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN57:27+12:27
75106Heikki LarioRastivarsatFIN57:47+12:47
85099Olavi KittiläSaloisten ReipasFIN57:49+12:49
95094Eino JokinenHyvinkään RastiFIN58:29+13:29
105117Armo PasonenOK77FIN58:49+13:49
115138Keijo RuokonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:30+15:30
125131Onni RosenqvistSuosmeren SalpaFIN1:01:58+16:58
135116Reino PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:03:46+18:46
145146Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:03:53+18:53
155145Pekka ValtonenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:03:58+18:58
165089Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:04:49+19:49
175072Alf BarkarIK FalkenFIN1:07:07+22:07
185070Mauri AhoHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN1:08:12+23:12
195100Helge KnuuttilaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:08:20+23:20
205135Toivo SetäläJärvenpään PaloFIN1:10:05+25:05
215126Esko RantaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:11:35+26:35
225093Tapani IsokoskiYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:13:11+28:11
235083Lars HjerpeIF FemmanFIN1:13:29+28:29
245123Valto PuustinenIisalmen VisaFIN1:13:48+28:48
5136Veikko SuutariJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:13:48+28:48
265127Pertti RautasaloLiperin TaimiFIN1:14:24+29:24
275105Tapani LaineKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:14:36+29:36
285113Paavo MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:14:45+29:45
295111Leo LösönenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN1:14:48+29:48
305073Asko BraxTampereen PyrintöFIN1:15:10+30:10
315112Martti MatikainenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN1:15:24+30:24
325084Lars-Gunnar HolmOK BotniaFIN1:16:13+31:13
335115Kimmo NumminenMellunkylän KontioFIN1:20:12+35:12
345119Viljo PatronenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:23:02+38:02
355075Valto HalonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:24:31+39:31
365095Heino JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:26:17+41:17
375085Bror HolmbergKimito SFFIN1:27:45+42:45
385082Raimo HirvikorpiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:28:34+43:34
395080Rolf HeinemannGermanyGER1:29:41+44:41
405109Heikki LepistöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:32:17+47:17
415110Kalle LeppänenRasti E4FIN1:32:42+47:42
425096Rauno JuvonenLaihian LujaFIN1:34:26+49:26
435147Kalevi Yli-TeevahainenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:35:10+50:10
445124Esko PykyKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:36:56+51:56
455090Johannes IjasKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:37:16+52:16
465086Olavi HuhtalaHiisirastiFIN1:41:10+56:10
475088Jorma HuuhtanenRasti-VihtiFIN1:44:11+59:11
485098Lauri KänninenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:49:41+1:04:41
495107Mauno LavikainenLiperin TaimiFIN1:52:01+1:07:01
505125Vilho PärnänenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:52:43+1:07:43
515129Väinö RiikonenVarpaisjärven VireFIN2:03:35+1:18:35
525130Kalevi RikkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN2:25:45+1:40:45
535079Heikki HeikkiläPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN2:27:36+1:42:36
545074Christian FiechterSwitzerlandSUI2:42:11+1:57:11
5101Erkki KoipijärviMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFINkeskeytti
5103Valto KopraOriveden PonnistusFINkeskeytti
5097Raimo JääskeläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
5120Heimo PelkonenKiimingin UrheilijatFINhylätty
5102Veikko KoluKeski-Karjalan RastiFINhylätty
5128Yrjö RavaskaIisuFINei läht.
5137Heinz TschudinSwitzerlandSUIei läht.
5071Erkki AlakuijalaSuunta 2000FINei läht.
5081Olavi HeinonenKarkki-RastiFINei läht.
5078Martti HaverinenRasti-PielinenFINei läht.
5121Pauli PiiroinenRasti-PielinenFINei läht.
5104Matti LaavainenMS ParmaFINei läht.
5092Jorma IngetVaalan KarhuFINei läht.
5122Kalevi PuusaariKalajoen JunkkaritFINei läht.
5091Pentti IngerttiläVaalan KarhuFINei läht.
5134Pertti SalminenUuraisten UrheilijatFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English