IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H75 2. päivä

Maali 3,3 km

15132Tarmo SalmiJoutsenon KullervoFIN30:40
25135Toivo SetäläJärvenpään PaloFIN31:00+20
35118Tapio PatanaVetelin UrheilijatFIN31:18+38
45108Reijo LehkonenMaarian MahtiFIN33:57+3:17
55094Eino JokinenHyvinkään RastiFIN34:04+3:24
65083Lars HjerpeIF FemmanFIN34:26+3:46
75099Olavi KittiläSaloisten ReipasFIN34:39+3:59
85126Esko RantaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN34:52+4:12
95123Valto PuustinenIisalmen VisaFIN36:05+5:25
105121Pauli PiiroinenRasti-PielinenFIN38:26+7:46
115117Armo PasonenOK77FIN38:39+7:59
125113Paavo MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN39:07+8:27
135138Keijo RuokonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:31+8:51
145106Heikki LarioRastivarsatFIN39:46+9:06
155116Reino PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN39:48+9:08
165074Christian FiechterSwitzerlandSUI40:03+9:23
175093Tapani IsokoskiYlivieskan KuulaFIN40:14+9:34
185119Viljo PatronenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN40:29+9:49
195077Mauno HartikainenLiperin TaimiFIN42:30+11:50
205070Mauri AhoHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN42:37+11:57
215101Erkki KoipijärviMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN42:38+11:58
5131Onni RosenqvistSuosmeren SalpaFIN42:38+11:58
235072Alf BarkarIK FalkenFIN42:57+12:17
245103Valto KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN42:59+12:19
255081Olavi HeinonenKarkki-RastiFIN43:52+13:12
265102Veikko KoluKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN44:48+14:08
275076Teuvo HannukainenMS ParmaFIN44:58+14:18
285114Antti MyllymäkiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN45:01+14:21
295071Erkki AlakuijalaSuunta 2000FIN45:22+14:42
305085Bror HolmbergKimito SFFIN45:26+14:46
315104Matti LaavainenMS ParmaFIN46:04+15:24
325075Valto HalonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN47:38+16:58
335146Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon HeittoFIN47:44+17:04
345133Pertti SalminenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN47:50+17:10
355120Heimo PelkonenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN48:07+17:27
365110Kalle LeppänenRasti E4FIN48:22+17:42
375147Kalevi Yli-TeevahainenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN48:35+17:55
385122Kalevi PuusaariKalajoen JunkkaritFIN48:38+17:58
5107Mauno LavikainenLiperin TaimiFIN48:38+17:58
405111Leo LösönenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN50:07+19:27
415136Veikko SuutariJoutsenon KullervoFIN50:41+20:01
425088Jorma HuuhtanenRasti-VihtiFIN51:34+20:54
435073Asko BraxTampereen PyrintöFIN51:55+21:15
445098Lauri KänninenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN52:55+22:15
455095Heino JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN53:22+22:42
465127Pertti RautasaloLiperin TaimiFIN53:26+22:46
475078Martti HaverinenRasti-PielinenFIN54:09+23:29
485084Lars-Gunnar HolmOK BotniaFIN55:16+24:36
495082Raimo HirvikorpiHiidenkiertäjätFIN56:58+26:18
505134Pertti SalminenUuraisten UrheilijatFIN57:22+26:42
515086Olavi HuhtalaHiisirastiFIN58:08+27:28
525100Helge KnuuttilaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN59:19+28:39
535080Rolf HeinemannGermanyGER1:00:34+29:54
545112Martti MatikainenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN1:05:02+34:22
555105Tapani LaineKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:08:11+37:31
565115Kimmo NumminenMellunkylän KontioFIN1:08:59+38:19
575145Pekka ValtonenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:09:16+38:36
585089Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:11:03+40:23
595129Väinö RiikonenVarpaisjärven VireFIN1:12:20+41:40
605097Raimo JääskeläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:19:40+49:00
615090Johannes IjasKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:19:55+49:15
625096Rauno JuvonenLaihian LujaFIN1:21:55+51:15
635125Vilho PärnänenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:34:15+1:03:35
645079Heikki HeikkiläPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:43:14+1:12:34
655109Heikki LepistöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:54:40+1:24:00
5124Esko PykyKiimingin UrheilijatFINhylätty
5128Yrjö RavaskaIisuFINei läht.
5092Jorma IngetVaalan KarhuFINei läht.
5091Pentti IngerttiläVaalan KarhuFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English