IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H75 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Pertti Salminen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:30 (4)
6:33 (1)
2:03 (1)
9:14 (2)
2:41 (8)
13:49 (2)
4:35 (6)
18:22 (2)
4:33 (3)
20:55 (2)
2:33 (6)
26:47 (2)
5:52 (3)
30:37 (1)
3:50 (9)
33:42 (1)
3:05 (7)
35:03 (1)
1:21 (4)
36:08 (1)
1:05 (12)
36:02 (1)
-
36:02  Pertti Salminen
2   Olavi Kittilä
Saloisten Reipas
4:27 (3)
7:01 (5)
2:34 (17)
8:59 (1)
1:58 (1)
13:14 (1)
4:15 (4)
17:33 (1)
4:19 (2)
19:43 (1)
2:10 (1)
25:38 (1)
5:55 (5)
31:46 (2)
6:08 (24)
34:33 (2)
2:47 (1)
35:56 (2)
1:23 (7)
36:57 (2)
1:01 (8)
36:53 (2)
-
36:53  Olavi Kittilä
3   Jyrki Viiri
Hirvensalon Heitto
4:21 (1)
6:51 (4)
2:30 (14)
10:08 (5)
3:17 (13)
14:13 (4)
4:05 (1)
20:33 (4)
6:20 (35)
23:36 (5)
3:03 (20)
29:07 (4)
5:31 (2)
34:21 (3)
5:14 (18)
37:22 (3)
3:01 (3)
38:52 (3)
1:30 (13)
40:02 (3)
1:10 (19)
39:57 (3)
-
39:57  Jyrki Viiri
4   Tapio Patana
Vetelin Urheilijat
4:33 (5)
7:13 (7)
2:40 (25)
9:46 (4)
2:33 (2)
14:33 (5)
4:47 (7)
20:39 (5)
6:06 (31)
23:09 (4)
2:30 (4)
33:26 (7)
10:17 (42)
36:29 (4)
3:03 (4)
39:31 (4)
3:02 (5)
40:38 (4)
1:07 (1)
41:39 (4)
1:01 (8)
41:37 (4)
-
41:37  Tapio Patana
5   Tarmo Salmi
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:23 (2)
6:49 (2)
2:26 (12)
9:23 (3)
2:34 (3)
14:12 (3)
4:49 (9)
22:30 (8)
8:18 (54)
25:14 (8)
2:44 (8)
33:46 (8)
8:32 (26)
37:32 (5)
3:46 (8)
40:35 (5)
3:03 (6)
41:49 (5)
1:14 (2)
42:42 (5)
53 (2)
42:35 (5)
-
42:35  Tarmo Salmi
6   Toivo Setälä
Järvenpään Palo
5:08 (15)
8:15 (18)
3:07 (38)
11:18 (8)
3:03 (11)
15:23 (6)
4:05 (1)
20:14 (3)
4:51 (7)
22:37 (3)
2:23 (3)
28:45 (3)
6:08 (6)
39:38 (6)
10:53 (40)
42:49 (6)
3:11 (9)
44:13 (6)
1:24 (9)
45:18 (6)
1:05 (12)
45:12 (6)
-
45:12  Toivo Setälä
7   Tapani Häkkinen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
4:35 (6)
6:50 (3)
2:15 (4)
14:57 (27)
8:07 (38)
20:18 (24)
5:21 (17)
24:58 (17)
4:40 (5)
27:30 (12)
2:32 (5)
33:24 (6)
5:54 (4)
40:40 (7)
7:16 (29)
44:18 (7)
3:38 (17)
45:41 (7)
1:23 (7)
46:38 (7)
57 (4)
46:35 (7)
-
46:35  Tapani Häkkinen
8   Reijo Lehkonen
Maarian Mahti
5:25 (20)
7:33 (12)
2:08 (2)
12:22 (12)
4:49 (22)
16:30 (9)
4:08 (3)
20:46 (6)
4:16 (1)
24:36 (7)
3:50 (36)
39:39 (27)
15:03 (53)
41:48 (11)
2:09 (1)
44:42 (8)
2:54 (2)
45:57 (8)
1:15 (3)
46:54 (8)
57 (4)
46:49 (8)
-
46:49  Reijo Lehkonen
9   Asko Brax
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:22 (47)
9:41 (38)
2:19 (5)
12:21 (11)
2:40 (6)
17:33 (11)
5:12 (12)
22:49 (9)
5:16 (14)
25:50 (9)
3:01 (18)
37:48 (20)
11:58 (47)
42:11 (12)
4:23 (11)
45:34 (12)
3:23 (12)
46:55 (11)
1:21 (4)
47:51 (9)
56 (3)
47:45 (9)
-
47:45  Asko Brax
10   Pauli Piiroinen
Rasti-Pielinen
6:39 (40)
9:29 (36)
2:50 (28)
14:00 (22)
4:31 (21)
19:44 (21)
5:44 (27)
25:06 (18)
5:22 (18)
28:22 (18)
3:16 (27)
36:06 (13)
7:44 (15)
41:18 (9)
5:12 (17)
45:13 (11)
3:55 (27)
46:56 (12)
1:43 (25)
47:59 (10)
1:03 (11)
47:54 (10)
-
47:54  Pauli Piiroinen
11   Paavo Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:50 (11)
7:28 (11)
2:38 (23)
10:56 (7)
3:28 (14)
16:14 (8)
5:18 (15)
21:26 (7)
5:12 (13)
24:18 (6)
2:52 (11)
38:52 (23)
14:34 (52)
41:38 (10)
2:46 (3)
45:04 (10)
3:26 (13)
46:44 (9)
1:40 (24)
48:04 (11)
1:20 (44)
47:58 (11)
-
47:58  Paavo Moisio
12   Kalevi Puusaari
Kalajoen Junkkarit
6:29 (37)
9:06 (34)
2:37 (20)
13:22 (16)
4:16 (18)
19:08 (16)
5:46 (29)
24:35 (14)
5:27 (20)
27:34 (13)
2:59 (16)
35:44 (12)
8:10 (22)
40:47 (8)
5:03 (16)
44:57 (9)
4:10 (36)
46:54 (10)
1:57 (42)
48:04 (11)
1:10 (19)
47:59 (12)
-
47:59  Kalevi Puusaari
13   Pekka Valtonen
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
6:01 (30)
8:36 (24)
2:35 (18)
11:48 (10)
3:12 (12)
17:07 (10)
5:19 (16)
23:39 (10)
6:32 (39)
27:18 (11)
3:39 (34)
35:12 (9)
7:54 (19)
42:53 (14)
7:41 (31)
46:45 (14)
3:52 (26)
48:18 (13)
1:33 (17)
49:27 (13)
1:09 (17)
49:21 (13)
-
49:21  Pekka Valtonen
14   Eino Jokinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:02 (14)
7:27 (10)
2:25 (9)
11:19 (9)
3:52 (15)
25:20 (38)
14:01 (57)
29:58 (35)
4:38 (4)
34:02 (35)
4:04 (41)
41:16 (30)
7:14 (12)
44:00 (19)
2:44 (2)
47:17 (17)
3:17 (10)
48:42 (16)
1:25 (10)
49:43 (14)
1:01 (8)
49:37 (14)
-
49:37  Eino Jokinen
15   Heikki Lario
Rastivarsat
5:43 (24)
8:33 (23)
2:50 (28)
14:42 (26)
6:09 (28)
19:29 (19)
4:47 (7)
25:59 (23)
6:30 (37)
29:58 (23)
3:59 (37)
37:41 (19)
7:43 (14)
42:40 (13)
4:59 (15)
46:39 (13)
3:59 (30)
48:30 (14)
1:51 (32)
49:44 (15)
1:14 (31)
49:39 (15)
-
49:39  Heikki Lario
16   Mauri Aho
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
5:33 (23)
8:43 (25)
3:10 (39)
15:31 (30)
6:48 (32)
20:47 (29)
5:16 (14)
25:51 (22)
5:04 (10)
28:43 (19)
2:52 (11)
38:22 (21)
9:39 (37)
43:04 (16)
4:42 (13)
46:52 (15)
3:48 (24)
48:35 (15)
1:43 (25)
49:44 (15)
1:09 (17)
49:40 (16)
-
49:40  Mauri Aho
17   Veikko Kolu
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
5:27 (22)
8:04 (16)
2:37 (20)
12:27 (13)
4:23 (19)
18:01 (12)
5:34 (23)
24:00 (11)
5:59 (29)
28:18 (16)
4:18 (45)
35:13 (10)
6:55 (9)
42:55 (15)
7:42 (32)
46:53 (16)
3:58 (28)
48:57 (17)
2:04 (49)
50:14 (17)
1:17 (35)
50:08 (17)
-
50:08  Veikko Kolu
18   Valto Kopra
Oriveden Ponnistus
5:18 (18)
7:40 (14)
2:22 (6)
10:18 (6)
2:38 (4)
15:46 (7)
5:28 (20)
25:07 (19)
9:21 (56)
28:13 (15)
3:06 (22)
40:53 (29)
12:40 (49)
44:13 (20)
3:20 (7)
47:32 (18)
3:19 (11)
49:09 (18)
1:37 (21)
50:24 (18)
1:15 (33)
50:18 (18)
-
50:18  Valto Kopra
19   Veikko Suutari
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:40 (7)
7:16 (8)
2:36 (19)
13:55 (21)
6:39 (31)
19:16 (17)
5:21 (17)
24:13 (13)
4:57 (9)
26:47 (10)
2:34 (7)
32:16 (5)
5:29 (1)
44:25 (21)
12:09 (43)
47:53 (20)
3:28 (14)
49:20 (19)
1:27 (11)
50:30 (19)
1:10 (19)
50:25 (19)
-
50:25  Veikko Suutari
20   Heinz Tschudin
Switzerland
7:19 (46)
9:42 (39)
2:23 (8)
13:34 (18)
3:52 (15)
19:18 (18)
5:44 (27)
24:56 (16)
5:38 (23)
30:28 (25)
5:32 (51)
39:35 (25)
9:07 (30)
43:48 (18)
4:13 (10)
48:10 (21)
4:22 (40)
49:43 (21)
1:33 (17)
51:00 (20)
1:17 (35)
50:54 (20)
-
50:54  Heinz Tschudin
21   Raimo Hirvikorpi
Hiidenkiertäjät
6:08 (32)
9:04 (33)
2:56 (32)
14:25 (25)
5:21 (27)
20:05 (23)
5:40 (25)
26:12 (25)
6:07 (32)
29:37 (22)
3:25 (30)
37:34 (17)
7:57 (20)
43:29 (17)
5:55 (23)
47:37 (19)
4:08 (34)
49:31 (20)
1:54 (38)
51:04 (21)
1:33 (53)
50:58 (21)
-
50:58  Raimo Hirvikorpi
22   Lars Hjerpe
IF Femman
4:41 (9)
7:03 (6)
2:22 (6)
16:00 (31)
8:57 (43)
20:31 (25)
4:31 (5)
25:22 (21)
4:51 (7)
28:20 (17)
2:58 (15)
37:27 (15)
9:07 (30)
46:04 (23)
8:37 (35)
49:13 (22)
3:09 (8)
50:34 (22)
1:21 (4)
51:40 (22)
1:06 (14)
51:33 (22)
-
51:33  Lars Hjerpe
23   Erkki Alakuijala
Suunta 2000
8:54 (55)
11:37 (49)
2:43 (26)
14:16 (23)
2:39 (5)
21:15 (30)
6:59 (41)
26:21 (26)
5:06 (11)
29:11 (21)
2:50 (9)
36:50 (14)
7:39 (13)
45:45 (22)
8:55 (37)
49:27 (23)
3:42 (20)
51:01 (23)
1:34 (19)
52:07 (23)
1:06 (14)
52:02 (23)
-
52:02  Erkki Alakuijala
24   Alf Barkar
IK Falken
5:46 (26)
8:32 (22)
2:46 (27)
13:25 (17)
4:53 (24)
18:37 (14)
5:12 (12)
28:06 (31)
9:29 (58)
31:08 (29)
3:02 (19)
39:36 (26)
8:28 (25)
46:53 (24)
7:17 (30)
50:40 (24)
3:47 (23)
52:18 (24)
1:38 (22)
53:29 (24)
1:11 (24)
53:25 (24)
-
53:25  Alf Barkar
25   Helge Knuuttila
Vaasan Suunnistajat
6:02 (31)
11:10 (47)
5:08 (58)
13:50 (20)
2:40 (6)
18:48 (15)
4:58 (10)
24:51 (15)
6:03 (30)
30:45 (27)
5:54 (53)
38:47 (22)
8:02 (21)
47:55 (26)
9:08 (38)
51:29 (26)
3:34 (15)
52:58 (25)
1:29 (12)
54:17 (25)
1:19 (41)
54:10 (25)
-
54:10  Helge Knuuttila
26   Keijo Ruokonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:32 (38)
9:02 (32)
2:30 (14)
17:30 (36)
8:28 (41)
22:40 (32)
5:10 (11)
27:46 (30)
5:06 (11)
30:37 (26)
2:51 (10)
42:23 (32)
11:46 (46)
47:17 (25)
4:54 (14)
51:16 (25)
3:59 (30)
53:09 (26)
1:53 (34)
54:28 (26)
1:19 (41)
54:22 (26)
-
54:22  Keijo Ruokonen
27   Rolf Heinemann
Germany
5:43 (24)
8:48 (27)
3:05 (36)
13:39 (19)
4:51 (23)
19:30 (20)
5:51 (30)
27:10 (29)
7:40 (50)
30:25 (24)
3:15 (25)
42:28 (33)
12:03 (48)
48:18 (27)
5:50 (22)
52:06 (27)
3:48 (24)
53:42 (27)
1:36 (20)
54:52 (27)
1:10 (19)
54:48 (27)
-
54:48  Rolf Heinemann
28   Armo Pasonen
OK77
4:40 (7)
8:43 (25)
4:03 (52)
12:46 (15)
4:03 (17)
18:27 (13)
5:41 (26)
24:02 (12)
5:35 (21)
27:49 (14)
3:47 (35)
35:35 (11)
7:46 (17)
49:30 (28)
13:55 (45)
53:13 (28)
3:43 (21)
54:44 (28)
1:31 (16)
55:58 (28)
1:14 (31)
55:52 (28)
-
55:52  Armo Pasonen
29   Valto Puustinen
Iisalmen Visa
4:53 (12)
8:15 (18)
3:22 (41)
12:44 (14)
4:29 (20)
20:03 (22)
7:19 (44)
25:21 (20)
5:18 (16)
28:47 (20)
3:26 (32)
37:33 (16)
8:46 (28)
51:32 (30)
13:59 (46)
55:11 (29)
3:39 (18)
56:41 (29)
1:30 (13)
57:51 (29)
1:10 (19)
57:46 (29)
-
57:46  Valto Puustinen
30   Erkki Koipijärvi
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
5:08 (15)
8:51 (29)
3:43 (50)
19:42 (46)
10:51 (50)
30:29 (48)
10:47 (55)
37:02 (49)
6:33 (40)
39:16 (45)
2:14 (2)
49:31 (40)
10:15 (41)
52:36 (31)
3:05 (5)
55:37 (30)
3:01 (3)
57:20 (30)
1:43 (25)
58:26 (30)
1:06 (14)
58:21 (30)
-
58:21  Erkki Koipijärvi
31   Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
7:58 (50)
10:53 (45)
2:55 (30)
17:23 (35)
6:30 (30)
23:19 (33)
5:56 (31)
30:22 (36)
7:03 (43)
33:38 (34)
3:16 (27)
41:51 (31)
8:13 (23)
51:16 (29)
9:25 (39)
55:43 (31)
4:27 (42)
57:30 (31)
1:47 (29)
58:50 (31)
1:20 (44)
58:44 (31)
-
58:44  Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen
32   Heimo Pelkonen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
4:44 (10)
7:22 (9)
2:38 (23)
16:30 (33)
9:08 (44)
22:28 (31)
5:58 (32)
28:08 (32)
5:40 (25)
31:23 (31)
3:15 (25)
37:38 (18)
6:15 (7)
53:35 (33)
15:57 (52)
57:55 (33)
4:20 (39)
59:50 (32)
1:55 (39)
1:00:39 (32)
49 (1)
1:00:34 (32)
-
1:00:34  Heimo Pelkonen
33   Esko Ranta
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:51 (28)
8:16 (20)
2:25 (9)
15:16 (29)
7:00 (33)
20:46 (28)
5:30 (21)
26:02 (24)
5:16 (14)
32:23 (33)
6:21 (55)
39:22 (24)
6:59 (10)
54:55 (36)
15:33 (51)
58:34 (34)
3:39 (18)
1:00:04 (33)
1:30 (13)
1:01:15 (33)
1:11 (24)
1:01:09 (33)
-
1:01:09  Esko Ranta
34   Olavi Heinonen
Karkki-Rasti
5:16 (17)
8:12 (17)
2:56 (32)
16:23 (32)
8:11 (39)
23:23 (34)
7:00 (42)
29:00 (33)
5:37 (22)
31:55 (32)
2:55 (14)
40:37 (28)
8:42 (27)
54:37 (35)
14:00 (47)
59:11 (35)
4:34 (45)
1:00:57 (35)
1:46 (28)
1:02:14 (34)
1:17 (35)
1:02:07 (34)
-
1:02:07  Olavi Heinonen
35   Matti Laavainen
MS Parma
6:18 (33)
9:24 (35)
3:06 (37)
19:08 (45)
9:44 (45)
25:32 (39)
6:24 (38)
32:17 (39)
6:45 (42)
36:17 (38)
4:00 (38)
46:17 (35)
10:00 (40)
52:38 (32)
6:21 (25)
57:46 (32)
5:08 (51)
1:00:28 (34)
2:42 (59)
1:02:26 (35)
1:58 (59)
1:02:20 (35)
-
1:02:20  Matti Laavainen
36   Johannes Ijas
Keravan Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:01:28 (36)
-
1:02:48 (36)
1:20 (44)
1:02:42 (36)
-
1:02:42  Johannes Ijas
37   Olavi Huhtala
Hiisirasti
7:52 (49)
11:16 (48)
3:24 (43)
19:58 (47)
8:42 (42)
26:08 (41)
6:10 (34)
32:04 (38)
5:56 (28)
35:25 (36)
3:21 (29)
42:31 (34)
7:06 (11)
54:36 (34)
12:05 (42)
59:21 (36)
4:45 (46)
1:01:45 (37)
2:24 (57)
1:03:05 (37)
1:20 (44)
1:02:59 (37)
-
1:02:59  Olavi Huhtala
38   Heikki Lepistö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:01 (44)
10:24 (43)
3:23 (42)
17:53 (37)
7:29 (35)
25:15 (37)
7:22 (45)
33:27 (40)
8:12 (52)
37:27 (39)
4:00 (38)
46:48 (39)
9:21 (34)
55:35 (37)
8:47 (36)
1:00:41 (37)
5:06 (50)
1:02:42 (38)
2:01 (46)
1:04:12 (38)
1:30 (51)
1:04:06 (38)
-
1:04:06  Heikki Lepistö
39   Lars-Gunnar Holm
OK Botnia
7:00 (43)
10:18 (42)
3:18 (40)
23:27 (49)
13:09 (52)
30:50 (50)
7:23 (46)
38:06 (50)
7:16 (47)
43:32 (49)
5:26 (49)
52:39 (43)
9:07 (30)
58:02 (38)
5:23 (19)
1:02:00 (38)
3:58 (28)
1:03:53 (39)
1:53 (34)
1:05:12 (39)
1:19 (41)
1:05:06 (39)
-
1:05:06  Lars-Gunnar Holm
40   Reino Pajuoja
Espoon Suunta
6:23 (35)
9:00 (31)
2:37 (20)
18:46 (43)
9:46 (46)
24:11 (35)
5:25 (19)
29:50 (34)
5:39 (24)
38:19 (40)
8:29 (60)
46:46 (38)
8:27 (24)
58:19 (39)
11:33 (41)
1:02:46 (39)
4:27 (42)
1:04:52 (40)
2:06 (52)
1:06:18 (40)
1:26 (50)
1:06:14 (40)
-
1:06:14  Reino Pajuoja
41   Bror Holmberg
Kimito SF
6:38 (39)
9:33 (37)
2:55 (30)
23:53 (50)
14:20 (54)
30:38 (49)
6:45 (40)
40:44 (51)
10:06 (59)
46:35 (52)
5:51 (52)
54:20 (44)
7:45 (16)
59:44 (40)
5:24 (20)
1:04:11 (40)
4:27 (42)
1:06:11 (41)
2:00 (43)
1:07:32 (41)
1:21 (49)
1:07:30 (41)
-
1:07:30  Bror Holmberg
42   Kalle Leppänen
Rasti E4
6:50 (41)
11:40 (50)
4:50 (56)
14:24 (24)
2:44 (9)
20:41 (27)
6:17 (37)
26:24 (27)
5:43 (26)
31:06 (28)
4:42 (47)
51:54 (42)
20:48 (54)
59:46 (41)
7:52 (33)
1:04:34 (41)
4:48 (48)
1:06:38 (42)
2:04 (49)
1:07:51 (42)
1:13 (28)
1:07:45 (42)
-
1:07:45  Kalle Leppänen
43   Antti Myllymäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
5:25 (20)
7:37 (13)
2:12 (3)
17:55 (39)
10:18 (47)
32:14 (51)
14:19 (58)
37:00 (48)
4:46 (6)
39:53 (46)
2:53 (13)
46:39 (37)
6:46 (8)
1:01:18 (42)
14:39 (50)
1:05:24 (42)
4:06 (32)
1:07:16 (43)
1:52 (33)
1:08:29 (43)
1:13 (28)
1:08:24 (43)
-
1:08:24  Antti Myllymäki
44   Martti Matikainen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
9:26 (58)
11:56 (52)
2:30 (14)
18:57 (44)
7:01 (34)
25:08 (36)
6:11 (35)
31:31 (37)
6:23 (36)
35:32 (37)
4:01 (40)
1:06:16 (56)
30:44 (59)
1:09:27 (45)
3:11 (6)
1:13:04 (43)
3:37 (16)
1:15:07 (44)
2:03 (47)
1:16:05 (44)
58 (6)
1:16:00 (44)
-
1:16:00  Martti Matikainen
45   Mauno Lavikainen
Liperin Taimi
5:58 (29)
8:59 (30)
3:01 (35)
38:39 (60)
29:40 (60)
44:44 (58)
6:05 (33)
50:35 (57)
5:51 (27)
53:44 (56)
3:09 (24)
1:04:42 (54)
10:58 (44)
1:09:10 (44)
4:28 (12)
1:13:29 (44)
4:19 (38)
1:15:32 (45)
2:03 (47)
1:17:17 (45)
1:45 (56)
1:17:12 (45)
-
1:17:12  Mauno Lavikainen
46   Viljo Patronen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:49 (27)
8:16 (20)
2:27 (13)
24:07 (51)
15:51 (55)
30:23 (47)
6:16 (36)
35:42 (44)
5:19 (17)
38:42 (42)
3:00 (17)
1:03:48 (53)
25:06 (57)
1:10:45 (46)
6:57 (28)
1:14:54 (45)
4:09 (35)
1:16:43 (46)
1:49 (31)
1:17:43 (46)
1:00 (7)
1:17:36 (46)
-
1:17:36  Viljo Patronen
47   Christian Fiechter
Switzerland
4:54 (13)
7:50 (15)
2:56 (32)
18:37 (41)
10:47 (49)
28:35 (43)
9:58 (52)
35:45 (46)
7:10 (45)
38:49 (43)
3:04 (21)
46:37 (36)
7:48 (18)
1:10:53 (47)
24:16 (60)
1:15:08 (47)
4:15 (37)
1:17:04 (47)
1:56 (40)
1:18:19 (47)
1:15 (33)
1:18:13 (47)
-
1:18:13  Christian Fiechter
48   Kimmo Numminen
Mellunkylän Kontio
5:23 (19)
10:01 (41)
4:38 (55)
15:09 (28)
5:08 (26)
20:40 (26)
5:31 (22)
26:56 (28)
6:16 (33)
31:18 (30)
4:22 (46)
1:03:39 (52)
32:21 (60)
1:12:12 (50)
8:33 (34)
1:15:58 (48)
3:46 (22)
1:17:46 (48)
1:48 (30)
1:19:06 (48)
1:20 (44)
1:19:01 (48)
-
1:19:01  Kimmo Numminen
49   Raimo Jääskeläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
8:14 (52)
12:26 (54)
4:12 (53)
17:22 (34)
4:56 (25)
26:01 (40)
8:39 (49)
35:23 (43)
9:22 (57)
41:27 (47)
6:04 (54)
54:32 (46)
13:05 (51)
1:08:55 (43)
14:23 (48)
1:15:00 (46)
6:05 (57)
1:17:49 (49)
2:49 (60)
1:20:02 (49)
2:13 (61)
1:19:58 (49)
-
1:19:58  Raimo Jääskeläinen
50   Leo Lösönen
Enon Kisa-Pojat
7:22 (47)
10:59 (46)
3:37 (47)
18:43 (42)
7:44 (37)
29:08 (44)
10:25 (53)
35:44 (45)
6:36 (41)
38:51 (44)
3:07 (23)
1:04:49 (55)
25:58 (58)
1:11:41 (48)
6:52 (27)
1:17:01 (49)
5:20 (53)
1:19:01 (50)
2:00 (43)
1:20:18 (50)
1:17 (35)
1:20:13 (50)
-
1:20:13  Leo Lösönen
51   Lauri Känninen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
7:16 (45)
10:50 (44)
3:34 (46)
21:20 (48)
10:30 (48)
29:30 (46)
8:10 (48)
36:57 (47)
7:27 (49)
44:05 (50)
7:08 (57)
54:29 (45)
10:24 (43)
1:11:41 (48)
17:12 (56)
1:17:48 (50)
6:07 (58)
1:20:01 (51)
2:13 (54)
1:21:54 (51)
1:53 (58)
1:21:48 (51)
-
1:21:48  Lauri Känninen
52   Rauno Juvonen
Laihian Luja
7:59 (51)
11:40 (50)
3:41 (49)
17:53 (37)
6:13 (29)
26:55 (42)
9:02 (50)
35:11 (42)
8:16 (53)
41:43 (48)
6:32 (56)
51:36 (41)
9:53 (38)
1:12:28 (51)
20:52 (59)
1:18:04 (51)
5:36 (54)
1:20:17 (52)
2:13 (54)
1:22:03 (52)
1:46 (57)
1:21:58 (52)
-
1:21:58  Rauno Juvonen
53   Pertti Rautasalo
Liperin Taimi
6:19 (34)
9:49 (40)
3:30 (44)
18:08 (40)
8:19 (40)
29:10 (45)
11:02 (56)
34:33 (41)
5:23 (19)
38:38 (41)
4:05 (42)
1:00:12 (49)
21:34 (55)
1:14:47 (54)
14:35 (49)
1:18:53 (52)
4:06 (32)
1:20:46 (53)
1:53 (34)
1:22:17 (53)
1:31 (52)
1:22:10 (53)
-
1:22:10  Pertti Rautasalo
54   Onni Rosenqvist
Suosmeren Salpa
6:25 (36)
8:50 (28)
2:25 (9)
29:32 (56)
20:42 (59)
35:10 (52)
5:38 (24)
41:29 (52)
6:19 (34)
45:07 (51)
3:38 (33)
55:02 (47)
9:55 (39)
1:14:42 (53)
19:40 (57)
1:19:06 (53)
4:24 (41)
1:20:59 (54)
1:53 (34)
1:22:17 (53)
1:18 (39)
1:22:15 (54)
-
1:22:15  Onni Rosenqvist
55   Esko Pyky
Kiimingin Urheilijat
8:21 (53)
13:14 (56)
4:53 (57)
30:17 (57)
17:03 (57)
47:15 (59)
16:58 (59)
54:23 (58)
7:08 (44)
57:48 (58)
3:25 (30)
1:07:21 (57)
9:33 (36)
1:13:06 (52)
5:45 (21)
1:19:16 (54)
6:10 (59)
1:21:26 (55)
2:10 (53)
1:22:59 (55)
1:33 (53)
1:22:54 (55)
-
1:22:54  Esko Pyky
56   Pertti Salminen
Uuraisten Urheilijat
9:18 (57)
25:46 (60)
16:28 (59)
28:40 (53)
2:54 (10)
35:22 (53)
6:42 (39)
41:52 (53)
6:30 (37)
49:49 (53)
7:57 (59)
58:50 (48)
9:01 (29)
1:15:01 (55)
16:11 (53)
1:21:03 (55)
6:02 (56)
1:23:03 (56)
2:00 (43)
1:24:16 (56)
1:13 (28)
1:24:10 (56)
-
1:24:10  Pertti Salminen
57   Tapani Laine
Kuopion Suunnistajat
8:30 (54)
12:00 (53)
3:30 (44)
31:23 (58)
19:23 (58)
38:35 (55)
7:12 (43)
45:50 (54)
7:15 (46)
51:14 (54)
5:24 (48)
1:00:41 (50)
9:27 (35)
1:17:33 (56)
16:52 (55)
1:22:18 (56)
4:45 (46)
1:23:57 (57)
1:39 (23)
1:25:08 (57)
1:11 (24)
1:25:04 (57)
-
1:25:04  Tapani Laine
58   Valto Halonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:51 (42)
25:04 (59)
18:13 (60)
32:38 (59)
7:34 (36)
40:38 (57)
8:00 (47)
48:00 (56)
7:22 (48)
53:28 (55)
5:28 (50)
1:02:36 (51)
9:08 (33)
1:19:26 (57)
16:50 (54)
1:24:28 (57)
5:02 (49)
1:26:33 (58)
2:05 (51)
1:27:44 (58)
1:11 (24)
1:27:39 (58)
-
1:27:39  Valto Halonen
59   Heikki Heikkilä
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
9:50 (59)
13:29 (57)
3:39 (48)
26:48 (52)
13:19 (53)
49:33 (60)
22:45 (60)
58:23 (59)
8:50 (55)
1:02:32 (59)
4:09 (43)
1:13:31 (59)
10:59 (45)
1:25:44 (58)
12:13 (44)
1:31:00 (58)
5:16 (52)
1:32:56 (59)
1:56 (40)
1:34:14 (59)
1:18 (39)
1:34:10 (59)
-
1:34:10  Heikki Heikkilä
60   Kalevi Rikkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
13:13 (60)
17:30 (58)
4:17 (54)
28:49 (55)
11:19 (51)
39:17 (56)
10:28 (54)
47:12 (55)
7:55 (51)
54:54 (57)
7:42 (58)
1:07:47 (58)
12:53 (50)
1:28:01 (59)
20:14 (58)
1:33:47 (59)
5:46 (55)
1:36:11 (60)
2:24 (57)
1:37:47 (60)
1:36 (55)
1:37:40 (60)
-
1:37:40  Kalevi Rikkinen
61   Vilho Pärnänen
Sonkajärven Pahka
8:57 (56)
12:45 (55)
3:48 (51)
28:41 (54)
15:56 (56)
38:24 (54)
9:43 (51)
1:04:08 (60)
25:44 (60)
1:08:19 (60)
4:11 (44)
1:31:48 (60)
23:29 (56)
1:38:37 (60)
6:49 (26)
1:44:56 (60)
6:19 (60)
1:47:18 (61)
2:22 (56)
1:49:17 (61)
1:59 (60)
1:49:11 (61)
-
1:49:11  Vilho Pärnänen
   Tapani Isokoski
Ylivieskan Kuula
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43:03
-
44:59
1:56
46:23
1:24
46:17
-
hylätty  Tapani Isokoski
   556 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  556 vacant
   557 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  557 vacant
   558 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  558 vacant
   559 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  559 vacant
   560 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  560 vacant
   561 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  561 vacant
   Jorma Huuhtanen
Rasti-Vihti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51:31
-
53:27
1:56
53:21
-
keskeytti  Jorma Huuhtanen
   Mauno Hartikainen
Liperin Taimi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Mauno Hartikainen
   Väinö Riikonen
Varpaisjärven Vire
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41:22
-
47:23
6:01
50:04
2:41
51:57
1:53
51:55
-
keskeytti  Väinö Riikonen
   Heino Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
26:14
-
31:08
4:54
38:25
7:17
55:35
17:10
1:04:33
8:58
1:08:50
4:17
1:10:43
1:53
1:11:56
1:13
1:11:51
-
hylätty  Heino Jurvakainen
   Teuvo Hannukainen
MS Parma
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46:46
-
49:43
2:57
51:04
1:21
52:03
59
52:03
-
hylätty  Teuvo Hannukainen
   5087 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  5087 vac
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English