IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H75 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Tarmo Salmi
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:15 (6)
5:49 (5)
2:34 (7)
12:54 (4)
7:05 (5)
14:55 (5)
2:01 (5)
21:05 (3)
6:10 (1)
23:19 (2)
2:14 (13)
28:47 (2)
5:28 (3)
29:26 (1)
39 (6)
30:44 (1)
1:18 (1)
30:40 (1)
-
30:40  Tarmo Salmi
2   Toivo Setälä
Järvenpään Palo
3:24 (7)
5:56 (6)
2:32 (6)
12:32 (3)
6:36 (2)
14:23 (2)
1:51 (3)
20:50 (2)
6:27 (2)
22:34 (1)
1:44 (1)
28:45 (1)
6:11 (10)
29:26 (1)
41 (9)
31:01 (2)
1:35 (10)
31:00 (2)
-
31:00  Toivo Setälä
3   Tapio Patana
Vetelin Urheilijat
3:14 (5)
5:40 (4)
2:26 (4)
12:21 (2)
6:41 (4)
14:25 (3)
2:04 (7)
22:15 (4)
7:50 (14)
24:15 (3)
2:00 (6)
29:18 (3)
5:03 (1)
29:55 (3)
37 (4)
31:22 (3)
1:27 (4)
31:18 (3)
-
31:18  Tapio Patana
4   Reijo Lehkonen
Maarian Mahti
3:00 (3)
5:14 (3)
2:14 (2)
11:20 (1)
6:06 (1)
14:00 (1)
2:40 (36)
20:31 (1)
6:31 (3)
26:41 (8)
6:10 (56)
32:06 (5)
5:25 (2)
32:38 (5)
32 (2)
34:03 (4)
1:25 (3)
33:57 (4)
-
33:57  Reijo Lehkonen
5   Eino Jokinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:40 (17)
7:12 (30)
3:32 (43)
13:48 (7)
6:36 (2)
15:55 (6)
2:07 (10)
23:03 (6)
7:08 (7)
25:15 (5)
2:12 (11)
31:54 (4)
6:39 (16)
32:35 (4)
41 (9)
34:06 (5)
1:31 (6)
34:04 (5)
-
34:04  Eino Jokinen
6   Lars Hjerpe
IF Femman
3:35 (16)
6:13 (11)
2:38 (9)
13:46 (6)
7:33 (7)
16:05 (7)
2:19 (17)
22:46 (5)
6:41 (4)
24:58 (4)
2:12 (11)
32:06 (5)
7:08 (29)
32:49 (6)
43 (14)
34:31 (6)
1:42 (14)
34:26 (6)
-
34:26  Lars Hjerpe
7   Olavi Kittilä
Saloisten Reipas
2:56 (2)
5:13 (2)
2:17 (3)
13:18 (5)
8:05 (11)
14:54 (4)
1:36 (1)
24:48 (9)
9:54 (39)
26:46 (9)
1:58 (5)
32:36 (8)
5:50 (4)
33:11 (7)
35 (3)
34:43 (7)
1:32 (8)
34:39 (7)
-
34:39  Olavi Kittilä
8   Esko Ranta
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:48 (22)
6:29 (13)
2:41 (11)
14:21 (8)
7:52 (8)
16:28 (8)
2:07 (10)
24:10 (7)
7:42 (12)
26:33 (6)
2:23 (23)
32:23 (7)
5:50 (4)
33:11 (7)
48 (25)
34:55 (8)
1:44 (17)
34:52 (8)
-
34:52  Esko Ranta
9   Valto Puustinen
Iisalmen Visa
3:30 (12)
7:12 (30)
3:42 (51)
14:36 (11)
7:24 (6)
16:33 (9)
1:57 (4)
24:24 (8)
7:51 (15)
26:33 (6)
2:09 (9)
33:26 (9)
6:53 (22)
34:16 (9)
50 (32)
36:09 (9)
1:53 (27)
36:05 (9)
-
36:05  Valto Puustinen
10   Pauli Piiroinen
Rasti-Pielinen
4:10 (38)
7:16 (32)
3:06 (28)
15:09 (12)
7:53 (9)
17:47 (12)
2:38 (33)
26:10 (10)
8:23 (28)
28:32 (10)
2:22 (21)
36:00 (10)
7:28 (34)
36:47 (10)
47 (23)
38:31 (10)
1:44 (17)
38:26 (10)
-
38:26  Pauli Piiroinen
11   Armo Pasonen
OK77
3:30 (12)
6:04 (8)
2:34 (7)
14:34 (10)
8:30 (12)
16:51 (11)
2:17 (16)
26:55 (13)
10:04 (42)
29:13 (12)
2:18 (17)
36:03 (11)
6:50 (20)
36:56 (11)
53 (37)
38:43 (11)
1:47 (21)
38:39 (11)
-
38:39  Armo Pasonen
12   Paavo Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:01 (33)
6:44 (19)
2:43 (13)
18:11 (32)
11:27 (36)
20:14 (25)
2:03 (6)
27:40 (16)
7:26 (10)
30:07 (16)
2:27 (26)
36:35 (12)
6:28 (13)
37:17 (12)
42 (12)
39:10 (12)
1:53 (27)
39:07 (12)
-
39:07  Paavo Moisio
13   Keijo Ruokonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:50 (24)
8:57 (53)
5:07 (58)
17:50 (31)
8:53 (17)
19:54 (22)
2:04 (7)
27:12 (15)
7:18 (9)
29:33 (13)
2:21 (20)
36:48 (14)
7:15 (30)
37:39 (13)
51 (34)
39:35 (13)
1:56 (33)
39:31 (13)
-
39:31  Keijo Ruokonen
14   Heikki Lario
Rastivarsat
4:04 (34)
7:05 (28)
3:01 (22)
16:18 (19)
9:13 (21)
18:39 (16)
2:21 (20)
26:31 (12)
7:52 (17)
28:53 (11)
2:22 (21)
37:04 (15)
8:11 (44)
38:03 (15)
59 (48)
39:51 (14)
1:48 (22)
39:46 (14)
-
39:46  Heikki Lario
15   Reino Pajuoja
Espoon Suunta
4:13 (40)
8:32 (50)
4:19 (54)
17:26 (26)
8:54 (18)
19:49 (21)
2:23 (22)
27:40 (16)
7:51 (15)
29:57 (15)
2:17 (14)
36:44 (13)
6:47 (19)
37:46 (14)
1:02 (54)
39:52 (15)
2:06 (45)
39:48 (15)
-
39:48  Reino Pajuoja
16   Christian Fiechter
Switzerland
3:54 (28)
6:46 (21)
2:52 (17)
16:02 (17)
9:16 (23)
19:11 (18)
3:09 (50)
28:54 (21)
9:43 (36)
30:57 (18)
2:03 (7)
37:27 (17)
6:30 (14)
38:16 (17)
49 (27)
40:07 (16)
1:51 (26)
40:03 (16)
-
40:03  Christian Fiechter
17   Tapani Isokoski
Ylivieskan Kuula
4:04 (34)
7:19 (33)
3:15 (32)
15:56 (16)
8:37 (14)
18:29 (15)
2:33 (27)
27:01 (14)
8:32 (30)
29:34 (14)
2:33 (28)
37:17 (16)
7:43 (41)
38:11 (16)
54 (39)
40:16 (17)
2:05 (44)
40:14 (17)
-
40:14  Tapani Isokoski
18   Viljo Patronen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:59 (31)
6:47 (23)
2:48 (16)
15:49 (14)
9:02 (19)
20:19 (26)
4:30 (58)
30:16 (27)
9:57 (40)
32:08 (20)
1:52 (3)
38:19 (18)
6:11 (10)
39:03 (18)
44 (17)
40:34 (18)
1:31 (6)
40:29 (18)
-
40:29  Viljo Patronen
19   Mauno Hartikainen
Liperin Taimi
3:48 (22)
6:45 (20)
2:57 (21)
17:11 (23)
10:26 (32)
20:29 (27)
3:18 (53)
29:12 (22)
8:43 (32)
32:54 (24)
3:42 (45)
40:12 (22)
7:18 (31)
40:49 (22)
37 (4)
42:32 (19)
1:43 (15)
42:30 (19)
-
42:30  Mauno Hartikainen
20   Mauri Aho
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
4:04 (34)
7:30 (38)
3:26 (41)
17:03 (22)
9:33 (24)
19:38 (19)
2:35 (30)
27:56 (20)
8:18 (26)
30:39 (17)
2:43 (34)
39:43 (19)
9:04 (51)
40:47 (21)
1:04 (57)
42:41 (21)
1:54 (31)
42:37 (20)
-
42:37  Mauri Aho
21   Erkki Koipijärvi
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
3:28 (10)
7:20 (34)
3:52 (52)
15:53 (15)
8:33 (13)
18:25 (14)
2:32 (26)
26:20 (11)
7:55 (19)
32:55 (25)
6:35 (57)
40:00 (21)
7:05 (26)
40:46 (20)
46 (21)
42:39 (20)
1:53 (27)
42:38 (21)
-
42:38  Erkki Koipijärvi
21   Onni Rosenqvist
Suosmeren Salpa
3:34 (15)
6:48 (24)
3:14 (31)
16:22 (20)
9:34 (25)
21:45 (32)
5:23 (62)
29:48 (23)
8:03 (22)
32:06 (19)
2:18 (17)
39:48 (20)
7:42 (40)
40:44 (19)
56 (44)
42:41 (21)
1:57 (35)
42:38 (21)
-
42:38  Onni Rosenqvist
23   Alf Barkar
IK Falken
3:53 (27)
9:17 (54)
5:24 (59)
19:33 (36)
10:16 (30)
22:01 (34)
2:28 (24)
30:51 (30)
8:50 (33)
33:30 (26)
2:39 (31)
40:15 (24)
6:45 (18)
41:03 (23)
48 (25)
42:59 (23)
1:56 (33)
42:57 (23)
-
42:57  Alf Barkar
24   Valto Kopra
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:46 (21)
6:38 (18)
2:52 (17)
15:17 (13)
8:39 (15)
17:55 (13)
2:38 (33)
27:40 (16)
9:45 (38)
33:34 (27)
5:54 (54)
40:13 (23)
6:39 (16)
41:07 (24)
54 (39)
43:04 (24)
1:57 (35)
42:59 (24)
-
42:59  Valto Kopra
25   Olavi Heinonen
Karkki-Rasti
4:14 (41)
7:08 (29)
2:54 (19)
20:05 (38)
12:57 (43)
22:46 (36)
2:41 (38)
32:07 (35)
9:21 (35)
35:02 (31)
2:55 (37)
41:06 (25)
6:04 (8)
41:55 (25)
49 (27)
43:54 (25)
1:59 (37)
43:52 (25)
-
43:52  Olavi Heinonen
26   Veikko Kolu
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:54 (28)
6:59 (26)
3:05 (24)
18:55 (33)
11:56 (38)
21:32 (31)
2:37 (31)
30:04 (25)
8:32 (30)
32:21 (21)
2:17 (14)
41:28 (26)
9:07 (52)
42:24 (26)
56 (44)
44:53 (26)
2:29 (56)
44:48 (26)
-
44:48  Veikko Kolu
27   Teuvo Hannukainen
MS Parma
3:50 (24)
6:33 (16)
2:43 (13)
16:17 (18)
9:44 (27)
18:56 (17)
2:39 (35)
30:24 (28)
11:28 (51)
34:23 (28)
3:59 (46)
43:08 (31)
8:45 (50)
43:39 (30)
31 (1)
45:02 (27)
1:23 (2)
44:58 (27)
-
44:58  Teuvo Hannukainen
28   Antti Myllymäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:50 (24)
6:46 (21)
2:56 (20)
22:20 (46)
15:34 (52)
25:10 (45)
2:50 (41)
33:32 (36)
8:22 (27)
35:25 (33)
1:53 (4)
42:32 (28)
7:07 (28)
43:17 (28)
45 (19)
45:03 (28)
1:46 (20)
45:01 (28)
-
45:01  Antti Myllymäki
29   Erkki Alakuijala
Suunta 2000
3:41 (18)
6:22 (12)
2:41 (11)
21:02 (41)
14:40 (49)
23:24 (38)
2:22 (21)
31:16 (32)
7:52 (17)
36:56 (35)
5:40 (52)
43:05 (30)
6:09 (9)
43:48 (31)
43 (14)
45:25 (29)
1:37 (12)
45:22 (29)
-
45:22  Erkki Alakuijala
30   Bror Holmberg
Kimito SF
4:26 (47)
7:50 (41)
3:24 (39)
17:42 (28)
9:52 (28)
20:11 (24)
2:29 (25)
32:00 (34)
11:49 (53)
34:24 (29)
2:24 (24)
42:14 (27)
7:50 (42)
43:14 (27)
1:00 (50)
45:29 (30)
2:15 (50)
45:26 (30)
-
45:26  Bror Holmberg
31   Matti Laavainen
MS Parma
4:47 (53)
8:07 (47)
3:20 (36)
17:20 (24)
9:13 (21)
19:45 (20)
2:25 (23)
29:56 (24)
10:11 (44)
32:28 (22)
2:32 (27)
42:32 (28)
10:04 (59)
43:32 (29)
1:00 (50)
46:08 (31)
2:36 (58)
46:04 (31)
-
46:04  Matti Laavainen
32   Valto Halonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:47 (53)
8:20 (48)
3:33 (45)
19:20 (35)
11:00 (33)
22:13 (35)
2:53 (43)
31:14 (31)
9:01 (34)
34:39 (30)
3:25 (41)
44:27 (32)
9:48 (58)
45:38 (32)
1:11 (59)
47:39 (32)
2:01 (39)
47:38 (32)
-
47:38  Valto Halonen
33   Jyrki Viiri
Hirvensalon Heitto
3:30 (12)
5:58 (7)
2:28 (5)
21:04 (42)
15:06 (50)
23:16 (37)
2:12 (15)
30:27 (29)
7:11 (8)
35:08 (32)
4:41 (49)
44:42 (33)
9:34 (57)
45:42 (33)
1:00 (50)
47:49 (33)
2:07 (47)
47:44 (33)
-
47:44  Jyrki Viiri
34   Pertti Salminen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:12 (1)
4:23 (1)
2:11 (1)
29:34 (57)
25:11 (58)
31:18 (56)
1:44 (2)
38:00 (44)
6:42 (5)
39:45 (41)
1:45 (2)
45:35 (36)
5:50 (4)
46:16 (34)
41 (9)
47:52 (34)
1:36 (11)
47:50 (34)
-
47:50  Pertti Salminen
35   Heimo Pelkonen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:29 (11)
6:37 (17)
3:08 (30)
25:20 (53)
18:43 (56)
28:17 (52)
2:57 (45)
36:01 (41)
7:44 (13)
38:40 (38)
2:39 (31)
45:43 (38)
7:03 (24)
46:37 (38)
54 (39)
48:10 (35)
1:33 (9)
48:07 (35)
-
48:07  Heimo Pelkonen
36   Kalle Leppänen
Rasti E4
4:45 (52)
12:42 (62)
7:57 (62)
23:04 (47)
10:22 (31)
25:37 (46)
2:33 (27)
33:54 (37)
8:17 (25)
36:05 (34)
2:11 (10)
45:23 (35)
9:18 (55)
46:24 (35)
1:01 (53)
48:27 (36)
2:03 (42)
48:22 (36)
-
48:22  Kalle Leppänen
37   Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:27 (48)
8:02 (44)
3:35 (46)
21:34 (45)
13:32 (45)
24:27 (42)
2:53 (43)
34:53 (39)
10:26 (45)
38:01 (37)
3:08 (38)
45:39 (37)
7:38 (37)
46:35 (37)
56 (44)
48:35 (37)
2:00 (38)
48:35 (37)
-
48:35  Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen
38   Kalevi Puusaari
Kalajoen Junkkarit
3:59 (31)
7:00 (27)
3:01 (22)
19:06 (34)
12:06 (40)
21:46 (33)
2:40 (36)
30:13 (26)
8:27 (29)
32:32 (23)
2:19 (19)
45:51 (39)
13:19 (65)
46:40 (39)
49 (27)
48:42 (38)
2:02 (40)
48:38 (38)
-
48:38  Kalevi Puusaari
38   Mauno Lavikainen
Liperin Taimi
4:34 (49)
8:06 (46)
3:32 (43)
17:49 (30)
9:43 (26)
20:08 (23)
2:19 (17)
31:50 (33)
11:42 (52)
37:35 (36)
5:45 (53)
45:11 (34)
7:36 (36)
46:24 (35)
1:13 (60)
48:43 (39)
2:19 (54)
48:38 (38)
-
48:38  Mauno Lavikainen
40   Leo Lösönen
Enon Kisa-Pojat
4:24 (46)
7:40 (40)
3:16 (35)
20:58 (40)
13:18 (44)
23:45 (40)
2:47 (39)
34:27 (38)
10:42 (47)
39:25 (40)
4:58 (50)
47:24 (40)
7:59 (43)
48:07 (40)
43 (14)
50:11 (40)
2:04 (43)
50:07 (40)
-
50:07  Leo Lösönen
41   Veikko Suutari
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:27 (8)
6:06 (9)
2:39 (10)
19:43 (37)
13:37 (46)
24:40 (44)
4:57 (60)
38:38 (49)
13:58 (57)
40:45 (43)
2:07 (8)
47:51 (42)
7:06 (27)
48:41 (41)
50 (32)
50:43 (41)
2:02 (40)
50:41 (41)
-
50:41  Veikko Suutari
42   Jorma Huuhtanen
Rasti-Vihti
5:18 (58)
9:45 (55)
4:27 (55)
20:53 (39)
11:08 (35)
23:40 (39)
2:47 (39)
35:36 (40)
11:56 (54)
39:16 (39)
3:40 (43)
47:48 (41)
8:32 (47)
48:50 (42)
1:02 (54)
51:37 (42)
2:47 (60)
51:34 (42)
-
51:34  Jorma Huuhtanen
43   Asko Brax
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:58 (30)
12:42 (62)
8:44 (63)
24:38 (50)
11:56 (38)
26:42 (47)
2:04 (7)
40:06 (51)
13:24 (55)
42:43 (45)
2:37 (29)
49:35 (44)
6:52 (21)
50:30 (44)
55 (43)
51:59 (43)
1:29 (5)
51:55 (43)
-
51:55  Asko Brax
44   Lauri Känninen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:23 (60)
11:32 (60)
6:09 (61)
25:31 (54)
13:59 (48)
28:29 (53)
2:58 (46)
38:12 (46)
9:43 (36)
40:38 (42)
2:26 (25)
49:00 (43)
8:22 (46)
50:15 (43)
1:15 (61)
52:59 (44)
2:44 (59)
52:55 (44)
-
52:55  Lauri Känninen
45   Heino Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:27 (8)
6:32 (15)
3:05 (24)
17:37 (27)
11:05 (34)
20:50 (30)
3:13 (52)
27:49 (19)
6:59 (6)
43:04 (47)
15:15 (64)
50:42 (46)
7:38 (37)
51:31 (46)
49 (27)
53:24 (45)
1:53 (27)
53:22 (45)
-
53:22  Heino Jurvakainen
46   Pertti Rautasalo
Liperin Taimi
4:36 (50)
8:00 (43)
3:24 (39)
16:51 (21)
8:51 (16)
20:49 (28)
3:58 (57)
39:43 (50)
18:54 (60)
42:52 (46)
3:09 (39)
50:24 (45)
7:32 (35)
51:17 (45)
53 (37)
53:28 (46)
2:11 (48)
53:26 (46)
-
53:26  Pertti Rautasalo
47   Martti Haverinen
Rasti-Pielinen
4:07 (37)
7:29 (37)
3:22 (37)
27:12 (56)
19:43 (57)
30:24 (55)
3:12 (51)
37:50 (43)
7:26 (10)
45:01 (49)
7:11 (60)
51:38 (48)
6:37 (15)
52:23 (47)
45 (19)
54:13 (47)
1:50 (25)
54:09 (47)
-
54:09  Martti Haverinen
48   Lars-Gunnar Holm
OK Botnia
4:37 (51)
8:04 (45)
3:27 (42)
25:05 (51)
17:01 (55)
27:57 (51)
2:52 (42)
38:03 (45)
10:06 (43)
40:54 (44)
2:51 (36)
51:27 (47)
10:33 (60)
52:23 (47)
56 (44)
55:19 (48)
2:56 (61)
55:16 (48)
-
55:16  Lars-Gunnar Holm
49   Raimo Hirvikorpi
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:47 (53)
8:22 (49)
3:35 (46)
25:11 (52)
16:49 (54)
27:45 (50)
2:34 (29)
38:36 (48)
10:51 (48)
46:00 (51)
7:24 (61)
53:41 (49)
7:41 (39)
54:32 (49)
51 (34)
57:00 (49)
2:28 (55)
56:58 (49)
-
56:58  Raimo Hirvikorpi
50   Pertti Salminen
Uuraisten Urheilijat
4:17 (45)
7:39 (39)
3:22 (37)
21:22 (44)
13:43 (47)
24:29 (43)
3:07 (49)
38:21 (47)
13:52 (56)
45:31 (50)
7:10 (59)
54:15 (50)
8:44 (48)
55:18 (50)
1:03 (56)
57:24 (50)
2:06 (45)
57:22 (50)
-
57:22  Pertti Salminen
51   Olavi Huhtala
Hiisirasti
5:18 (58)
8:54 (52)
3:36 (49)
24:04 (49)
15:10 (51)
27:28 (48)
3:24 (54)
37:31 (42)
10:03 (41)
44:27 (48)
6:56 (58)
55:08 (51)
10:41 (61)
56:02 (51)
54 (39)
58:13 (51)
2:11 (48)
58:08 (51)
-
58:08  Olavi Huhtala
52   Helge Knuuttila
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:44 (19)
6:49 (25)
3:05 (24)
36:46 (58)
29:57 (61)
38:57 (58)
2:11 (13)
46:58 (53)
8:01 (21)
49:39 (52)
2:41 (33)
57:00 (52)
7:21 (32)
57:40 (52)
40 (7)
59:23 (52)
1:43 (15)
59:19 (52)
-
59:19  Helge Knuuttila
53   Rolf Heinemann
Germany
4:10 (38)
7:25 (36)
3:15 (32)
17:22 (25)
9:57 (29)
36:27 (57)
19:05 (65)
47:48 (54)
11:21 (49)
51:07 (53)
3:19 (40)
58:03 (53)
6:56 (23)
58:47 (53)
44 (17)
1:00:36 (53)
1:49 (24)
1:00:34 (53)
-
1:00:34  Rolf Heinemann
54   Martti Matikainen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:44 (19)
6:29 (13)
2:45 (15)
14:22 (9)
7:53 (9)
16:42 (10)
2:20 (19)
51:10 (56)
34:28 (63)
55:21 (56)
4:11 (48)
1:02:25 (54)
7:04 (25)
1:03:11 (54)
46 (21)
1:05:06 (54)
1:55 (32)
1:05:02 (54)
-
1:05:02  Martti Matikainen
55   Tapani Laine
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:37 (64)
9:52 (56)
3:15 (32)
39:54 (61)
30:02 (62)
42:01 (59)
2:07 (10)
50:00 (55)
7:59 (20)
52:44 (54)
2:44 (35)
1:05:46 (55)
13:02 (64)
1:06:26 (55)
40 (7)
1:08:14 (55)
1:48 (22)
1:08:11 (55)
-
1:08:11  Tapani Laine
56   Kimmo Numminen
Mellunkylän Kontio
4:15 (42)
30:46 (65)
26:31 (65)
39:52 (60)
9:06 (20)
44:54 (61)
5:02 (61)
53:09 (58)
8:15 (24)
58:32 (57)
5:23 (51)
1:05:54 (56)
7:22 (33)
1:06:43 (56)
49 (27)
1:08:59 (56)
2:16 (51)
1:08:59 (56)
-
1:08:59  Kimmo Numminen
57   Pekka Valtonen
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
4:16 (43)
7:21 (35)
3:05 (24)
47:55 (63)
40:34 (63)
50:06 (63)
2:11 (13)
58:17 (59)
8:11 (23)
1:00:34 (58)
2:17 (14)
1:07:00 (57)
6:26 (12)
1:07:42 (57)
42 (12)
1:09:19 (57)
1:37 (12)
1:09:16 (57)
-
1:09:16  Pekka Valtonen
58   Tapani Häkkinen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:04 (4)
6:10 (10)
3:06 (28)
17:45 (29)
11:35 (37)
20:49 (28)
3:04 (48)
52:25 (57)
31:36 (61)
1:02:31 (60)
10:06 (62)
1:08:34 (59)
6:03 (7)
1:09:21 (59)
47 (23)
1:11:05 (58)
1:44 (17)
1:11:03 (58)
-
1:11:03  Tapani Häkkinen
59   Väinö Riikonen
Varpaisjärven Vire
6:27 (63)
11:13 (59)
4:46 (57)
23:46 (48)
12:33 (42)
27:41 (49)
3:55 (56)
42:18 (52)
14:37 (59)
55:03 (55)
12:45 (63)
1:07:57 (58)
12:54 (63)
1:09:16 (58)
1:19 (62)
1:12:21 (59)
3:05 (64)
1:12:20 (59)
-
1:12:20  Väinö Riikonen
60   Raimo Jääskeläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:44 (65)
10:51 (57)
4:07 (53)
38:15 (59)
27:24 (59)
47:10 (62)
8:55 (64)
58:37 (60)
11:27 (50)
1:02:13 (59)
3:36 (42)
1:14:43 (60)
12:30 (62)
1:16:14 (60)
1:31 (64)
1:19:44 (60)
3:30 (65)
1:19:40 (60)
-
1:19:40  Raimo Jääskeläinen
61   Johannes Ijas
Keravan Urheilijat
6:21 (62)
11:04 (58)
4:43 (56)
27:01 (55)
15:57 (53)
29:38 (54)
2:37 (31)
1:04:55 (61)
35:17 (64)
1:08:36 (61)
3:41 (44)
1:16:50 (61)
8:14 (45)
1:17:42 (61)
52 (36)
1:19:58 (61)
2:16 (51)
1:19:55 (61)
-
1:19:55  Johannes Ijas
62   Rauno Juvonen
Laihian Luja
5:07 (57)
8:42 (51)
3:35 (46)
21:09 (43)
12:27 (41)
24:08 (41)
2:59 (47)
1:06:13 (62)
42:05 (65)
1:08:50 (62)
2:37 (29)
1:17:34 (62)
8:44 (48)
1:18:56 (62)
1:22 (63)
1:21:59 (62)
3:03 (62)
1:21:55 (62)
-
1:21:55  Rauno Juvonen
63   Vilho Pärnänen
Sonkajärven Pahka
6:08 (61)
11:32 (60)
5:24 (59)
40:05 (62)
28:33 (60)
44:52 (60)
4:47 (59)
1:16:28 (64)
31:36 (61)
1:20:29 (63)
4:01 (47)
1:29:42 (63)
9:13 (54)
1:31:14 (63)
1:32 (65)
1:34:18 (63)
3:04 (63)
1:34:15 (63)
-
1:34:15  Vilho Pärnänen
64   Heikki Heikkilä
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:16 (43)
7:54 (42)
3:38 (50)
53:05 (64)
45:11 (64)
56:33 (64)
3:28 (55)
1:07:11 (63)
10:38 (46)
1:30:51 (64)
23:40 (65)
1:40:00 (64)
9:09 (53)
1:40:59 (64)
59 (48)
1:43:17 (64)
2:18 (53)
1:43:14 (64)
-
1:43:14  Heikki Heikkilä
65   Heikki Lepistö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:52 (56)
21:46 (64)
16:54 (64)
1:14:38 (65)
52:52 (65)
1:21:41 (65)
7:03 (63)
1:35:43 (65)
14:02 (58)
1:41:41 (65)
5:58 (55)
1:51:05 (65)
9:24 (56)
1:52:11 (65)
1:06 (58)
1:54:42 (65)
2:31 (57)
1:54:40 (65)
-
1:54:40  Heikki Lepistö
   Esko Pyky
Kiimingin Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:27:26
-
1:28:39
1:13
1:31:15
2:36
1:31:13
-
hylätty  Esko Pyky
   5087 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  5087 vac
   556 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  556 vacant
   557 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  557 vacant
   558 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  558 vacant
   559 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  559 vacant
   560 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  560 vacant
   561 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  561 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English