IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H75 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Pertti Salminen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:19 (3)
4:22 (2)
3:03 (4)
8:30 (2)
4:08 (3)
10:29 (2)
1:59 (1)
11:57 (1)
1:28 (1)
15:08 (1)
3:11 (2)
20:39 (1)
5:31 (4)
24:00 (1)
3:21 (6)
25:47 (1)
1:47 (2)
27:28 (1)
1:41 (6)
27:27 (1)
-
27:27  Pertti Salminen
2   Reijo Lehkonen
Maarian Mahti
1:07 (1)
5:17 (13)
4:10 (35)
9:20 (5)
4:03 (2)
12:22 (5)
3:02 (26)
14:20 (3)
1:58 (12)
18:56 (7)
4:36 (23)
24:03 (4)
5:07 (2)
27:11 (2)
3:08 (3)
29:05 (2)
1:54 (6)
30:38 (2)
1:33 (3)
30:37 (2)
-
30:37  Reijo Lehkonen
3   Tarmo Salmi
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:18 (2)
4:33 (4)
3:15 (9)
9:16 (4)
4:43 (8)
12:29 (7)
3:13 (30)
14:38 (4)
2:09 (18)
18:22 (3)
3:44 (7)
24:06 (5)
5:44 (7)
27:34 (3)
3:28 (8)
29:37 (4)
2:03 (10)
31:09 (3)
1:32 (2)
31:08 (3)
-
31:08  Tarmo Salmi
4   Esko Ranta
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:46 (20)
5:28 (16)
3:42 (18)
10:24 (10)
4:56 (14)
12:59 (8)
2:35 (16)
15:02 (8)
2:03 (16)
18:44 (5)
3:42 (6)
24:27 (6)
5:43 (6)
27:38 (4)
3:11 (4)
29:36 (3)
1:58 (9)
31:30 (4)
1:54 (16)
31:30 (4)
-
31:30  Esko Ranta
5   Veikko Suutari
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:40 (16)
4:59 (8)
3:19 (10)
9:44 (7)
4:45 (10)
12:12 (4)
2:28 (11)
13:56 (2)
1:44 (3)
17:40 (2)
3:44 (7)
23:58 (3)
6:18 (14)
27:49 (5)
3:51 (14)
29:54 (5)
2:05 (12)
31:43 (5)
1:49 (12)
31:43 (5)
-
31:43  Veikko Suutari
6   Lars Hjerpe
IF Femman
1:48 (23)
5:12 (11)
3:24 (12)
11:41 (23)
6:29 (43)
14:12 (16)
2:31 (13)
16:00 (12)
1:48 (5)
19:15 (8)
3:15 (4)
25:06 (8)
5:51 (9)
28:06 (6)
3:00 (1)
29:59 (6)
1:53 (4)
31:54 (6)
1:55 (20)
31:54 (6)
-
31:54  Lars Hjerpe
7   Toivo Setälä
Järvenpään Palo
1:36 (12)
4:44 (6)
3:08 (5)
11:43 (24)
6:59 (48)
13:56 (12)
2:13 (6)
15:59 (11)
2:03 (16)
19:37 (9)
3:38 (5)
25:26 (9)
5:49 (8)
28:31 (7)
3:05 (2)
30:34 (7)
2:03 (10)
32:24 (7)
1:50 (14)
32:24 (7)
-
32:24  Toivo Setälä
8   Paavo Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
1:42 (17)
5:03 (9)
3:21 (11)
10:38 (14)
5:35 (28)
13:06 (10)
2:28 (11)
14:54 (7)
1:48 (5)
18:42 (4)
3:48 (9)
25:01 (7)
6:19 (15)
28:47 (8)
3:46 (12)
30:57 (8)
2:10 (17)
33:00 (8)
2:03 (27)
32:59 (8)
-
32:59  Paavo Moisio
9   Olavi Kittilä
Saloisten Reipas
1:19 (3)
4:12 (1)
2:53 (1)
8:09 (1)
3:57 (1)
10:20 (1)
2:11 (4)
15:45 (10)
5:25 (54)
18:50 (6)
3:05 (1)
23:56 (2)
5:06 (1)
30:50 (9)
6:54 (43)
32:43 (9)
1:53 (4)
34:29 (9)
1:46 (10)
34:29 (9)
-
34:29  Olavi Kittilä
10   Pentti Ingerttilä
Vaalan Karhu
2:52 (52)
5:46 (25)
2:54 (2)
10:11 (8)
4:25 (4)
12:27 (6)
2:16 (7)
14:45 (6)
2:18 (23)
21:01 (12)
6:16 (40)
27:44 (14)
6:43 (22)
31:39 (10)
3:55 (15)
33:51 (10)
2:12 (18)
35:44 (10)
1:53 (15)
35:44 (10)
-
35:44  Pentti Ingerttilä
11   Tapio Patana
Vetelin Urheilijat
1:27 (7)
4:36 (5)
3:09 (6)
14:03 (47)
9:27 (56)
16:02 (30)
1:59 (1)
17:43 (23)
1:41 (2)
21:57 (17)
4:14 (17)
27:11 (11)
5:14 (3)
32:27 (12)
5:16 (35)
34:17 (11)
1:50 (3)
35:57 (11)
1:40 (4)
35:58 (11)
1 (56)
35:58  Tapio Patana
12   Kalevi Puusaari
Kalajoen Junkkarit
1:52 (26)
6:07 (30)
4:15 (36)
12:06 (30)
5:59 (36)
14:39 (20)
2:33 (14)
16:37 (16)
1:58 (12)
21:30 (14)
4:53 (32)
28:12 (15)
6:42 (21)
31:53 (11)
3:41 (10)
34:25 (12)
2:32 (31)
36:44 (12)
2:19 (42)
36:44 (12)
-
36:44  Kalevi Puusaari
13   Teuvo Hannukainen
MS Parma
6:02 (57)
9:13 (55)
3:11 (7)
13:43 (44)
4:30 (5)
18:13 (46)
4:30 (45)
20:31 (42)
2:18 (23)
24:35 (34)
4:04 (14)
30:37 (25)
6:02 (12)
33:54 (16)
3:17 (5)
35:36 (14)
1:42 (1)
37:07 (13)
1:31 (1)
37:07 (13)
-
37:07  Teuvo Hannukainen
14   Olavi Heinonen
Karkki-Rasti
2:35 (50)
6:39 (40)
4:04 (31)
11:55 (29)
5:16 (19)
15:53 (29)
3:58 (42)
18:14 (27)
2:21 (27)
22:06 (19)
3:52 (11)
28:43 (17)
6:37 (20)
33:08 (14)
4:25 (28)
35:45 (16)
2:37 (41)
37:41 (14)
1:56 (22)
37:40 (14)
-
37:40  Olavi Heinonen
15   Pauli Piiroinen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:03 (35)
6:08 (33)
4:05 (32)
12:55 (41)
6:47 (47)
16:04 (31)
3:09 (28)
18:26 (29)
2:22 (30)
22:31 (20)
4:05 (15)
29:34 (19)
7:03 (25)
33:15 (15)
3:41 (10)
35:42 (15)
2:27 (27)
37:44 (15)
2:02 (25)
37:43 (15)
-
37:43  Pauli Piiroinen
16   Reino Pajuoja
Espoon Suunta
1:46 (20)
5:42 (22)
3:56 (25)
11:24 (21)
5:42 (32)
14:16 (17)
2:52 (23)
17:18 (21)
3:02 (42)
21:46 (15)
4:28 (19)
28:58 (18)
7:12 (28)
33:01 (13)
4:03 (18)
35:31 (13)
2:30 (30)
37:44 (15)
2:13 (37)
37:44 (16)
-
37:44  Reino Pajuoja
17   Kalle Leppänen
Rasti E4
2:24 (47)
6:45 (43)
4:21 (38)
13:26 (43)
6:41 (46)
16:08 (33)
2:42 (19)
18:25 (28)
2:17 (22)
22:54 (22)
4:29 (21)
29:55 (22)
7:01 (24)
34:00 (17)
4:05 (19)
36:29 (17)
2:29 (29)
38:39 (17)
2:10 (34)
38:39 (17)
-
38:39  Kalle Leppänen
18   Heikki Lario
Rastivarsat
2:13 (45)
6:20 (34)
4:07 (33)
12:10 (31)
5:50 (33)
14:47 (23)
2:37 (17)
17:50 (26)
3:03 (43)
21:58 (18)
4:08 (16)
29:50 (21)
7:52 (38)
34:09 (18)
4:19 (27)
36:51 (18)
2:42 (43)
38:51 (18)
2:00 (23)
38:50 (18)
-
38:50  Heikki Lario
19   Martti Matikainen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
1:39 (14)
4:50 (7)
3:11 (7)
9:36 (6)
4:46 (11)
14:52 (24)
5:16 (46)
16:39 (17)
1:47 (4)
19:50 (10)
3:11 (2)
26:00 (10)
6:10 (13)
35:20 (23)
9:20 (52)
37:16 (21)
1:56 (7)
39:04 (19)
1:48 (11)
39:03 (19)
-
39:03  Martti Matikainen
20   Heimo Pelkonen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
1:49 (24)
5:13 (12)
3:24 (12)
10:18 (9)
5:05 (15)
17:35 (42)
7:17 (52)
19:54 (39)
2:19 (25)
23:43 (25)
3:49 (10)
29:37 (20)
5:54 (10)
35:17 (22)
5:40 (37)
37:26 (22)
2:09 (16)
39:11 (20)
1:45 (9)
39:10 (20)
-
39:10  Heimo Pelkonen
21   Valto Kopra
Oriveden Ponnistus
1:42 (17)
5:41 (21)
3:59 (27)
10:55 (16)
5:14 (18)
16:55 (38)
6:00 (49)
18:45 (30)
1:50 (7)
23:44 (26)
4:59 (34)
30:44 (26)
7:00 (23)
34:55 (20)
4:11 (21)
37:11 (19)
2:16 (19)
39:14 (21)
2:03 (27)
39:13 (21)
-
39:13  Valto Kopra
22   Keijo Ruokonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:03 (35)
5:43 (23)
3:40 (16)
11:02 (19)
5:19 (22)
14:34 (18)
3:32 (35)
16:34 (14)
2:00 (14)
22:48 (21)
6:14 (39)
30:27 (24)
7:39 (34)
34:42 (19)
4:15 (22)
37:14 (20)
2:32 (31)
39:30 (22)
2:16 (38)
39:29 (22)
-
39:29  Keijo Ruokonen
23   Heino Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
1:35 (11)
5:23 (14)
3:48 (22)
10:41 (15)
5:18 (21)
13:02 (9)
2:21 (10)
15:23 (9)
2:21 (27)
24:25 (32)
9:02 (50)
30:20 (23)
5:55 (11)
35:11 (21)
4:51 (32)
37:37 (23)
2:26 (26)
39:48 (23)
2:11 (35)
39:47 (23)
-
39:47  Heino Jurvakainen
24   Erkki Koipijärvi
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
1:33 (10)
5:48 (26)
4:15 (36)
10:37 (13)
4:49 (12)
14:11 (14)
3:34 (36)
16:08 (13)
1:57 (10)
26:16 (43)
10:08 (53)
33:30 (38)
7:14 (29)
36:55 (27)
3:25 (7)
39:00 (26)
2:05 (12)
40:54 (24)
1:54 (16)
40:54 (24)
-
40:54  Erkki Koipijärvi
25   Mauri Aho
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
2:09 (42)
6:33 (37)
4:24 (39)
12:11 (32)
5:38 (29)
15:51 (28)
3:40 (38)
17:43 (23)
1:52 (8)
24:36 (35)
6:53 (45)
31:53 (30)
7:17 (30)
35:59 (24)
4:06 (20)
38:42 (24)
2:43 (44)
41:01 (25)
2:19 (42)
41:00 (25)
-
41:00  Mauri Aho
26   Pertti Rautasalo
Liperin Taimi
1:59 (32)
5:57 (27)
3:58 (26)
11:53 (28)
5:56 (34)
14:40 (22)
2:47 (22)
16:35 (15)
1:55 (9)
21:11 (13)
4:36 (23)
27:43 (13)
6:32 (17)
36:25 (25)
8:42 (49)
38:57 (25)
2:32 (31)
41:15 (26)
2:18 (41)
41:15 (26)
-
41:15  Pertti Rautasalo
27   Eino Jokinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:24 (6)
5:08 (10)
3:44 (19)
13:46 (45)
8:38 (55)
16:04 (31)
2:18 (8)
19:36 (38)
3:32 (50)
27:47 (46)
8:11 (47)
33:24 (37)
5:37 (5)
37:41 (33)
4:17 (24)
39:37 (28)
1:56 (7)
41:19 (27)
1:42 (8)
41:18 (27)
-
41:18  Eino Jokinen
27   Jyrki Viiri
Hirvensalon Heitto
1:23 (5)
4:22 (2)
2:59 (3)
9:05 (3)
4:43 (8)
11:16 (3)
2:11 (4)
14:42 (5)
3:26 (49)
20:27 (11)
5:45 (38)
27:31 (12)
7:04 (26)
36:35 (26)
9:04 (51)
39:10 (27)
2:35 (38)
41:19 (27)
2:09 (33)
41:18 (27)
-
41:18  Jyrki Viiri
29   Pekka Valtonen
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
1:50 (25)
5:45 (24)
3:55 (24)
11:01 (17)
5:16 (19)
14:36 (19)
3:35 (37)
17:10 (20)
2:34 (36)
24:00 (29)
6:50 (43)
32:47 (33)
8:47 (51)
37:35 (32)
4:48 (31)
39:54 (32)
2:19 (21)
41:48 (29)
1:54 (16)
41:48 (29)
-
41:48  Pekka Valtonen
30   Helge Knuuttila
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:38 (13)
5:30 (17)
3:52 (23)
10:35 (12)
5:05 (15)
13:16 (11)
2:41 (18)
19:34 (36)
6:18 (55)
26:14 (41)
6:40 (42)
33:20 (36)
7:06 (27)
37:19 (28)
3:59 (17)
39:44 (29)
2:25 (24)
41:51 (30)
2:07 (31)
41:50 (30)
-
41:50  Helge Knuuttila
31   Onni Rosenqvist
Suosmeren Salpa
1:52 (26)
5:39 (19)
3:47 (21)
12:40 (38)
7:01 (49)
17:08 (40)
4:28 (44)
20:29 (41)
3:21 (48)
24:27 (33)
3:58 (13)
33:11 (35)
8:44 (50)
37:28 (31)
4:17 (24)
39:44 (29)
2:16 (19)
41:52 (31)
2:08 (32)
41:52 (31)
-
41:52  Onni Rosenqvist
32   Alf Barkar
IK Falken
3:58 (56)
7:33 (49)
3:35 (14)
12:54 (40)
5:21 (23)
15:12 (26)
2:18 (8)
17:09 (19)
1:57 (10)
21:50 (16)
4:41 (27)
28:24 (16)
6:34 (18)
37:27 (30)
9:03 (50)
39:48 (31)
2:21 (23)
42:00 (32)
2:12 (36)
42:00 (32)
-
42:00  Alf Barkar
33   Rolf Heinemann
Germany
2:17 (46)
6:24 (36)
4:07 (33)
12:36 (36)
6:12 (38)
16:19 (35)
3:43 (39)
19:06 (32)
2:47 (38)
23:20 (23)
4:14 (17)
31:52 (29)
8:32 (47)
37:26 (29)
5:34 (36)
40:00 (33)
2:34 (36)
42:04 (33)
2:04 (29)
42:03 (33)
-
42:03  Rolf Heinemann
34   Tapani Isokoski
Ylivieskan Kuula
1:56 (30)
5:35 (18)
3:39 (15)
11:01 (17)
5:26 (25)
13:58 (13)
2:57 (25)
20:59 (45)
7:01 (56)
25:57 (40)
4:58 (33)
33:30 (38)
7:33 (33)
37:48 (34)
4:18 (26)
40:37 (34)
2:49 (49)
43:05 (34)
2:28 (48)
43:05 (34)
-
43:05  Tapani Isokoski
35   Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:06 (37)
6:07 (30)
4:01 (30)
11:45 (27)
5:38 (29)
17:03 (39)
5:18 (47)
19:28 (35)
2:25 (33)
24:00 (29)
4:32 (22)
31:46 (28)
7:46 (36)
37:52 (35)
6:06 (41)
41:00 (35)
3:08 (54)
43:16 (35)
2:16 (38)
43:17 (35)
1 (56)
43:17  Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen
36   Pertti Salminen
Uuraisten Urheilijat
2:07 (40)
6:37 (39)
4:30 (40)
12:49 (39)
6:12 (38)
16:16 (34)
3:27 (32)
19:03 (31)
2:47 (38)
25:27 (39)
6:24 (41)
34:09 (41)
8:42 (49)
38:48 (38)
4:39 (30)
41:23 (37)
2:35 (38)
43:50 (37)
2:27 (47)
43:49 (36)
-
43:49  Pertti Salminen
36   Lauri Känninen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:31 (49)
7:06 (46)
4:35 (44)
13:24 (42)
6:18 (40)
16:43 (36)
3:19 (31)
19:14 (34)
2:31 (35)
23:55 (28)
4:41 (27)
32:12 (31)
8:17 (45)
38:13 (36)
6:01 (40)
41:05 (36)
2:52 (50)
43:49 (36)
2:44 (52)
43:49 (36)
-
43:49  Lauri Känninen
38   Matti Laavainen
MS Parma
2:02 (34)
7:18 (47)
5:16 (49)
13:48 (46)
6:30 (44)
17:34 (41)
3:46 (41)
19:35 (37)
2:01 (15)
24:15 (31)
4:40 (25)
32:19 (32)
8:04 (43)
38:19 (37)
6:00 (39)
41:23 (37)
3:04 (53)
44:19 (38)
2:56 (55)
44:19 (38)
-
44:19  Matti Laavainen
39   Viljo Patronen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:53 (28)
7:00 (44)
5:07 (48)
12:30 (33)
5:30 (26)
15:03 (25)
2:33 (14)
17:24 (22)
2:21 (27)
29:06 (47)
11:42 (55)
36:32 (46)
7:26 (32)
40:28 (40)
3:56 (16)
42:35 (40)
2:07 (15)
44:24 (39)
1:49 (12)
44:25 (39)
1 (56)
44:25  Viljo Patronen
40   Veikko Kolu
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
1:45 (19)
7:04 (45)
5:19 (50)
12:35 (35)
5:31 (27)
18:47 (47)
6:12 (50)
21:52 (47)
3:05 (44)
26:40 (44)
4:48 (30)
34:43 (42)
8:03 (42)
38:58 (39)
4:15 (22)
41:56 (39)
2:58 (51)
44:44 (40)
2:48 (54)
44:44 (40)
-
44:44  Veikko Kolu
41   Kimmo Numminen
Mellunkylän Kontio
1:30 (8)
6:03 (28)
4:33 (41)
11:44 (26)
5:41 (31)
14:39 (20)
2:55 (24)
16:50 (18)
2:11 (19)
23:52 (27)
7:02 (46)
31:44 (27)
7:52 (38)
41:08 (41)
9:24 (53)
43:44 (41)
2:36 (40)
46:04 (41)
2:20 (45)
46:04 (41)
-
46:04  Kimmo Numminen
42   Tapani Häkkinen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:11 (43)
11:13 (57)
9:02 (58)
15:53 (53)
4:40 (7)
18:02 (43)
2:09 (3)
20:56 (44)
2:54 (41)
24:48 (37)
3:52 (11)
35:39 (44)
10:51 (56)
42:50 (43)
7:11 (44)
45:10 (43)
2:20 (22)
46:51 (42)
1:41 (6)
46:51 (42)
-
46:51  Tapani Häkkinen
43   Esko Pyky
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:11 (54)
8:17 (50)
5:06 (47)
15:43 (52)
7:26 (50)
19:27 (49)
3:44 (40)
21:51 (46)
2:24 (32)
27:35 (45)
5:44 (37)
36:07 (45)
8:32 (47)
42:04 (42)
5:57 (38)
45:05 (42)
3:01 (52)
47:42 (43)
2:37 (50)
47:41 (43)
-
47:41  Esko Pyky
44   Tapani Laine
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:46 (20)
6:21 (35)
4:35 (44)
11:43 (24)
5:22 (24)
26:08 (55)
14:25 (58)
28:36 (55)
2:28 (34)
33:43 (50)
5:07 (35)
40:18 (48)
6:35 (19)
43:56 (46)
3:38 (9)
46:02 (45)
2:06 (14)
47:56 (44)
1:54 (16)
47:56 (44)
-
47:56  Tapani Laine
45   Mauno Lavikainen
Liperin Taimi
2:11 (43)
6:44 (42)
4:33 (41)
14:35 (49)
7:51 (53)
18:06 (44)
3:31 (34)
20:28 (40)
2:22 (30)
25:08 (38)
4:40 (25)
34:58 (43)
9:50 (54)
43:06 (44)
8:08 (47)
45:51 (44)
2:45 (46)
48:38 (45)
2:47 (53)
48:38 (45)
-
48:38  Mauno Lavikainen
46   Bror Holmberg
Kimito SF
2:45 (51)
8:36 (52)
5:51 (53)
15:04 (51)
6:28 (41)
18:10 (45)
3:06 (27)
20:48 (43)
2:38 (37)
26:15 (42)
5:27 (36)
33:33 (40)
7:18 (31)
43:34 (45)
10:01 (54)
46:19 (46)
2:45 (46)
48:55 (46)
2:36 (49)
48:55 (46)
-
48:55  Bror Holmberg
47   Armo Pasonen
OK77
1:32 (9)
9:01 (53)
7:29 (56)
14:08 (48)
5:07 (17)
16:51 (37)
2:43 (21)
19:07 (33)
2:16 (21)
23:35 (24)
4:28 (19)
32:53 (34)
9:18 (52)
44:05 (47)
11:12 (56)
47:46 (47)
3:41 (56)
50:07 (47)
2:21 (46)
50:06 (47)
-
50:06  Armo Pasonen
48   Asko Brax
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:54 (29)
6:33 (37)
4:39 (46)
11:06 (20)
4:33 (6)
21:35 (53)
10:29 (56)
26:39 (52)
5:04 (53)
31:31 (48)
4:52 (31)
37:55 (47)
6:24 (16)
46:32 (48)
8:37 (48)
49:00 (48)
2:28 (28)
50:40 (48)
1:40 (4)
50:40 (48)
-
50:40  Asko Brax
49   Antti Myllymäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:59 (32)
5:39 (19)
3:40 (16)
10:34 (11)
4:55 (13)
18:49 (48)
8:15 (54)
26:05 (51)
7:16 (57)
35:25 (51)
9:20 (52)
43:18 (50)
7:53 (40)
47:04 (49)
3:46 (12)
49:38 (49)
2:34 (36)
51:33 (49)
1:55 (20)
51:33 (49)
-
51:33  Antti Myllymäki
50   Leo Lösönen
Enon Kisa-Pojat
2:06 (37)
6:05 (29)
3:59 (27)
12:33 (34)
6:28 (41)
15:43 (27)
3:10 (29)
27:55 (54)
12:12 (58)
32:40 (49)
4:45 (29)
40:21 (49)
7:41 (35)
48:19 (50)
7:58 (45)
50:52 (50)
2:33 (35)
53:08 (50)
2:16 (38)
53:07 (50)
-
53:07  Leo Lösönen
51   Valto Halonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:06 (37)
6:39 (40)
4:33 (41)
12:37 (37)
5:58 (35)
20:52 (51)
8:15 (54)
23:06 (49)
2:14 (20)
35:54 (52)
12:48 (56)
43:59 (51)
8:05 (44)
48:35 (51)
4:36 (29)
51:18 (51)
2:43 (44)
53:20 (51)
2:02 (25)
53:20 (51)
-
53:20  Valto Halonen
52   Martti Haverinen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:08 (41)
6:07 (30)
3:59 (27)
14:42 (50)
8:35 (54)
20:14 (50)
5:32 (48)
22:34 (48)
2:20 (26)
36:30 (54)
13:56 (57)
44:58 (53)
8:28 (46)
49:52 (52)
4:54 (33)
52:17 (52)
2:25 (24)
54:18 (52)
2:01 (24)
54:18 (52)
-
54:18  Martti Haverinen
53   Raimo Hirvikorpi
Hiidenkiertäjät
7:58 (58)
16:34 (58)
8:36 (57)
23:13 (57)
6:39 (45)
26:42 (56)
3:29 (33)
29:31 (56)
2:49 (40)
37:58 (55)
8:27 (48)
45:57 (54)
7:59 (41)
51:12 (53)
5:15 (34)
53:44 (53)
2:32 (31)
56:22 (53)
2:38 (51)
56:22 (53)
-
56:22  Raimo Hirvikorpi
54   Christian Fiechter
Switzerland
1:39 (14)
5:23 (14)
3:44 (19)
11:29 (22)
6:06 (37)
14:11 (14)
2:42 (19)
17:46 (25)
3:35 (52)
24:36 (35)
6:50 (43)
44:18 (52)
19:42 (58)
1:01:32 (54)
17:14 (57)
1:04:11 (54)
2:39 (42)
1:06:15 (54)
2:04 (29)
1:06:15 (54)
-
1:06:15  Christian Fiechter
55   Heikki Heikkilä
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1:56 (30)
7:32 (48)
5:36 (52)
26:43 (58)
19:11 (58)
33:40 (57)
6:57 (51)
36:46 (57)
3:06 (45)
47:14 (57)
10:28 (54)
55:02 (56)
7:48 (37)
1:03:06 (55)
8:04 (46)
1:05:54 (55)
2:48 (48)
1:08:13 (55)
2:19 (42)
1:08:13 (55)
-
1:08:13  Heikki Heikkilä
56   Heikki Lepistö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:25 (48)
9:15 (56)
6:50 (55)
23:00 (56)
13:45 (57)
34:56 (58)
11:56 (57)
38:02 (58)
3:06 (45)
47:04 (56)
9:02 (50)
56:23 (57)
9:19 (53)
1:06:58 (56)
10:35 (55)
1:10:19 (56)
3:21 (55)
1:13:39 (56)
3:20 (57)
1:13:39 (56)
-
1:13:39  Heikki Lepistö
57   Raimo Jääskeläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:54 (53)
9:11 (54)
6:17 (54)
16:37 (55)
7:26 (50)
21:01 (52)
4:24 (43)
24:18 (50)
3:17 (47)
50:24 (58)
26:06 (58)
1:02:00 (58)
11:36 (57)
1:08:42 (57)
6:42 (42)
1:12:33 (57)
3:51 (58)
1:16:07 (57)
3:34 (58)
1:16:07 (57)
-
1:16:07  Raimo Jääskeläinen
58   Vilho Pärnänen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:11 (54)
8:32 (51)
5:21 (51)
15:59 (54)
7:27 (52)
23:59 (54)
8:00 (53)
27:33 (53)
3:34 (51)
36:00 (53)
8:27 (48)
46:49 (55)
10:49 (55)
1:11:03 (58)
24:14 (58)
1:14:48 (58)
3:45 (57)
1:17:54 (58)
3:06 (56)
1:17:53 (58)
-
1:17:53  Vilho Pärnänen
   Erkki Alakuijala
Suunta 2000
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23:57
-
27:45
3:48
29:50
2:05
31:47
1:57
31:47
-
hylätty  Erkki Alakuijala
   560 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  560 vacant
   559 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  559 vacant
   558 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  558 vacant
   557 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  557 vacant
   556 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  556 vacant
   5087 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  5087 vac
   Jorma Huuhtanen
Rasti-Vihti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50:10
-
53:09
2:59
53:08
-
keskeytti  Jorma Huuhtanen
   Valto Puustinen
Iisalmen Visa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:38
-
25:13
4:35
32:52
7:39
37:45
4:53
40:01
2:16
41:54
1:53
41:53
-
keskeytti  Valto Puustinen
   Yrjö Ravaska
Iisu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38:29
-
38:29
-
keskeytti  Yrjö Ravaska
   Väinö Riikonen
Varpaisjärven Vire
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Väinö Riikonen
   Olavi Huhtala
Hiisirasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51:06
-
56:29
5:23
59:21
2:52
1:01:39
2:18
1:01:38
-
hylätty  Olavi Huhtala
   Lars-Gunnar Holm
OK Botnia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:43
-
49:25
26:42
54:05
4:40
56:51
2:46
59:09
2:18
59:09
-
hylätty  Lars-Gunnar Holm
   561 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  561 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English