IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H70AL 4. päivä

Maali 3,7 km

15053Tauno TolmunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN45:07
25024Pentti KumaraSievin SisuFIN46:19+1:12
35017Pentti KarppinenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN50:13+5:06
45013Ahti Iso-SomppiLoimaan JankkoFIN50:56+5:49
55068Heikki YlitaloKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN51:04+5:57
65042Matti RailoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN52:29+7:22
75027Raimo LaitinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN52:53+7:46
85014Toivo JokikuonaRasTiimiFIN53:09+8:02
95008Asko HarvalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN53:15+8:08
105052Esko TakkinenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN53:33+8:26
115041Eino QvistKoskelankylän RientoFIN55:46+10:39
125033Taisto LuukkonenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN56:49+11:42
135066Jorma VeijovaaraSK PohjantähtiFIN57:13+12:06
145025Pentti KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN58:47+13:40
155030Reijo LeinoHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:00:07+15:00
165009Markus HaslerSwitzerlandSUI1:00:22+15:15
175067Taisto VinniLiperin TaimiFIN1:01:08+16:01
185019Olavi KemppainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:01:17+16:10
195064Teuvo ValtonenHiisirastiFIN1:02:00+16:53
205021Lauri KoskenkorvaNivalan UrheilijatFIN1:05:12+20:05
215001Pertti AaltonenRastiPiikkiöFIN1:05:18+20:11
225046Väinö RonkainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:05:57+20:50
235039Touko PutkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:06:09+21:02
245026Eero KärkkäinenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN1:08:09+23:02
255054Esko NupponenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:09:45+24:38
265065Martti VarisOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:09:52+24:45
275023Antto KulmalaKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:10:23+25:16
285034Eero MerimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:10:57+25:50
295063Taisto ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:11:23+26:16
305015Eino JuntunenHauhon SisuFIN1:12:00+26:53
315011Taisto HelppolainenEura-Kauttuan UrheilijatFIN1:12:23+27:16
325022Vilho KoskenkorvaNivalan UrheilijatFIN1:14:28+29:21
335032Kauko LoukkalahtiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:15:55+30:48
345003Edi BaumanSwitzerlandSUI1:17:58+32:51
355045Pekka ReinikkaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:19:22+34:15
365050Per-Erik StaffansVörå IFFIN1:19:25+34:18
375036Pentti OksanenRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN1:19:48+34:41
385005Pentti HaanpääRasti-KurikkaFIN1:20:56+35:49
395010Viljo HeiskanenRasti-PielinenFIN1:24:01+38:54
405031Hannu LeppänenRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN1:27:09+42:02
415020Aulis KeronenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN1:28:44+43:37
425004Ernst BergerSwitzerlandSUI1:32:14+47:07
435018Esko KeijonenLiperin TaimiFIN1:34:56+49:49
445037Eero OllikainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:39:17+54:10
455043Eino RantalaSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:44:48+59:41
465038Pauli PietikäinenPäijät-RastiFIN1:57:22+1:12:15
475035Yotaro OgasawaraJapanJPN2:15:47+1:30:40
5049Lars SandgrenNärpes OKFINkeskeytti
5051Heikki SulanderSahalahden KuntoFINhylätty
5061Veijo VainikainenIisalmen VisaFINhylätty
5016Harto KainlauriRasti E4FINei läht.
5040Reino PääkkönenRasti-PielinenFINei läht.
5006Matti HaatainenIisuFINei läht.
5028Matti LappalainenEspoon AkillesFINei läht.
5007Mauri HankonenHelsingin KisailijatFINei läht.
5002Tauno BackmanRastivarsatFINei läht.
5062Simo VainioPudasjärven UrheilijatFINei läht.
5044Unto RantonenPulkkilan PonsiFINei läht.
5029Olavi LeinoHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
5048Ossi A SaarinenMesikämmenetFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English