IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H70AL 2. päivä

Maali 3,3 km

15052Esko TakkinenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN29:26
25025Pentti KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN30:13+47
35041Eino QvistKoskelankylän RientoFIN30:36+1:10
45042Matti RailoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN30:46+1:20
55012Aapo HietalahtiHalsuan ToivoFIN31:06+1:40
65008Asko HarvalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN31:49+2:23
75021Lauri KoskenkorvaNivalan UrheilijatFIN32:08+2:42
85030Reijo LeinoHiidenkiertäjätFIN33:28+4:02
95046Väinö RonkainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN33:38+4:12
105027Raimo LaitinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN33:45+4:19
115017Pentti KarppinenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN34:08+4:42
125068Heikki YlitaloKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN34:38+5:12
135040Reino PääkkönenRasti-PielinenFIN35:55+6:29
145024Pentti KumaraSievin SisuFIN35:58+6:32
155033Taisto LuukkonenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN36:36+7:10
165013Ahti Iso-SomppiLoimaan JankkoFIN36:49+7:23
175049Lars SandgrenNärpes OKFIN37:53+8:27
185018Esko KeijonenLiperin TaimiFIN37:58+8:32
195009Markus HaslerSwitzerlandSUI38:06+8:40
205001Pertti AaltonenRastiPiikkiöFIN38:11+8:45
215064Teuvo ValtonenHiisirastiFIN38:52+9:26
225047Paavo RuotsalainenNaviFIN39:15+9:49
235065Martti VarisOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN39:48+10:22
245053Tauno TolmunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN39:53+10:27
255026Eero KärkkäinenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN40:15+10:49
265051Heikki SulanderSahalahden KuntoFIN40:25+10:59
275031Hannu LeppänenRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN40:31+11:05
285003Edi BaumanSwitzerlandSUI41:21+11:55
295050Per-Erik StaffansVörå IFFIN42:11+12:45
305063Taisto ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN43:04+13:38
315034Eero MerimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN43:21+13:55
325010Viljo HeiskanenRasti-PielinenFIN43:27+14:01
335019Olavi KemppainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN43:45+14:19
345036Pentti OksanenRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN44:32+15:06
355054Esko NupponenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN44:48+15:22
365067Taisto VinniLiperin TaimiFIN45:47+16:21
375011Taisto HelppolainenEura-Kauttuan UrheilijatFIN45:57+16:31
385045Pekka ReinikkaTampereen PyrintöFIN46:56+17:30
395002Tauno BackmanRastivarsatFIN47:13+17:47
405066Jorma VeijovaaraSK PohjantähtiFIN48:19+18:53
415039Touko PutkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN49:15+19:49
425005Pentti HaanpääRasti-KurikkaFIN51:28+22:02
435043Eino RantalaSaarijärven PullistusFIN51:59+22:33
445022Vilho KoskenkorvaNivalan UrheilijatFIN53:09+23:43
455032Kauko LoukkalahtiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN53:12+23:46
465014Toivo JokikuonaRasTiimiFIN55:43+26:17
475061Veijo VainikainenIisalmen VisaFIN57:57+28:31
485044Unto RantonenPulkkilan PonsiFIN58:05+28:39
495004Ernst BergerSwitzerlandSUI1:01:42+32:16
505038Pauli PietikäinenPäijät-RastiFIN1:06:50+37:24
515037Eero OllikainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:07:17+37:51
525020Aulis KeronenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN1:07:20+37:54
535035Yotaro OgasawaraJapanJPN1:36:49+1:07:23
545048Ossi A SaarinenMesikämmenetFIN2:18:09+1:48:43
5062Simo VainioPudasjärven UrheilijatFINhylätty
5023Antto KulmalaKeuruun KisailijatFINhylätty
5028Matti LappalainenEspoon AkillesFINei läht.
5007Mauri HankonenHelsingin KisailijatFINei läht.
5015Eino JuntunenHauhon SisuFINei läht.
5029Olavi LeinoHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
5006Matti HaatainenIisuFINei läht.
5016Harto KainlauriRasti E4FINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English