IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H70A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Reijo Haaja
Valkeakosken Haka
3:48 (4)
10:28 (8)
6:40 (15)
12:24 (7)
1:56 (21)
14:02 (3)
1:38 (8)
16:38 (2)
2:36 (2)
21:05 (2)
4:27 (14)
26:39 (1)
5:34 (6)
29:31 (1)
2:52 (5)
31:06 (1)
1:35 (2)
32:25 (1)
1:19 (5)
33:52 (1)
1:27 (10)
33:49 (1)
-
33:49  Reijo Haaja
2   Heikki Rusko
Vaajakosken Terä
3:57 (5)
10:20 (3)
6:23 (5)
11:57 (2)
1:37 (1)
13:18 (1)
1:21 (1)
18:39 (13)
5:21 (65)
22:29 (7)
3:50 (2)
27:34 (4)
5:05 (1)
30:16 (2)
2:42 (1)
32:20 (4)
2:04 (36)
33:28 (3)
1:08 (1)
34:43 (2)
1:15 (1)
34:41 (2)
-
34:41  Heikki Rusko
3   Timo Rapakko
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:45 (29)
11:22 (16)
6:37 (14)
13:06 (13)
1:44 (3)
14:41 (8)
1:35 (5)
17:50 (6)
3:09 (19)
21:35 (3)
3:45 (1)
26:57 (2)
5:22 (3)
30:20 (3)
3:23 (17)
32:07 (2)
1:47 (9)
33:27 (2)
1:20 (8)
34:48 (3)
1:21 (3)
34:47 (3)
-
34:47  Timo Rapakko
4   Juhani Jokinen
Maarian Mahti
4:00 (6)
10:23 (5)
6:23 (5)
12:12 (4)
1:49 (5)
13:38 (2)
1:26 (2)
16:30 (1)
2:52 (9)
20:56 (1)
4:26 (12)
27:01 (3)
6:05 (23)
30:30 (4)
3:29 (21)
32:12 (3)
1:42 (6)
33:34 (4)
1:22 (17)
34:59 (4)
1:25 (7)
34:58 (4)
-
34:58  Juhani Jokinen
5   Pentti Tiira
Lynx
3:41 (1)
10:32 (9)
6:51 (18)
12:24 (7)
1:52 (16)
14:57 (11)
2:33 (48)
17:43 (4)
2:46 (6)
21:58 (5)
4:15 (7)
27:48 (6)
5:50 (15)
30:38 (5)
2:50 (4)
33:02 (5)
2:24 (53)
34:22 (5)
1:20 (8)
35:54 (5)
1:32 (20)
35:50 (5)
-
35:50  Pentti Tiira
6   Pauli Korhonen
Säyneisen Salpa
4:06 (7)
10:27 (7)
6:21 (4)
12:24 (7)
1:57 (23)
14:02 (3)
1:38 (8)
17:10 (3)
3:08 (17)
21:51 (4)
4:41 (25)
27:36 (5)
5:45 (12)
31:24 (6)
3:48 (35)
33:11 (6)
1:47 (9)
34:30 (6)
1:19 (5)
36:03 (6)
1:33 (22)
36:00 (6)
-
36:00  Pauli Korhonen
7   Seppo Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:47 (3)
10:00 (1)
6:13 (3)
11:51 (1)
1:51 (10)
14:36 (6)
2:45 (54)
17:51 (8)
3:15 (27)
22:01 (6)
4:10 (4)
28:25 (8)
6:24 (30)
31:29 (7)
3:04 (9)
33:15 (7)
1:46 (8)
34:37 (7)
1:22 (17)
36:13 (7)
1:36 (29)
36:12 (7)
-
36:12  Seppo Isoherranen
8   Paavo Toskala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:37 (26)
11:32 (19)
6:55 (20)
13:24 (16)
1:52 (16)
15:01 (12)
1:37 (6)
18:41 (15)
3:40 (41)
22:56 (10)
4:15 (7)
28:15 (7)
5:19 (2)
31:57 (10)
3:42 (29)
33:37 (9)
1:40 (5)
34:56 (8)
1:19 (5)
36:28 (8)
1:32 (20)
36:26 (8)
-
36:26  Paavo Toskala
9   Toivo Pelkonen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:46 (2)
10:20 (3)
6:34 (11)
12:22 (6)
2:02 (31)
14:46 (9)
2:24 (46)
18:13 (10)
3:27 (33)
22:42 (9)
4:29 (15)
28:38 (9)
5:56 (18)
31:35 (8)
2:57 (6)
33:29 (8)
1:54 (21)
35:00 (9)
1:31 (32)
36:41 (9)
1:41 (42)
36:36 (9)
-
36:36  Toivo Pelkonen
10   Aarno Hovikorpi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:42 (54)
12:08 (24)
6:26 (8)
14:06 (22)
1:58 (24)
15:49 (18)
1:43 (13)
18:59 (19)
3:10 (21)
23:09 (13)
4:10 (4)
28:56 (11)
5:47 (14)
32:16 (11)
3:20 (15)
34:05 (10)
1:49 (13)
35:25 (10)
1:20 (8)
36:53 (10)
1:28 (13)
36:50 (10)
-
36:50  Aarno Hovikorpi
11   Seppo Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:19 (61)
12:55 (36)
6:36 (12)
14:56 (31)
2:01 (29)
16:59 (28)
2:03 (33)
19:58 (25)
2:59 (13)
23:52 (18)
3:54 (3)
29:21 (15)
5:29 (4)
32:37 (13)
3:16 (12)
34:16 (12)
1:39 (4)
35:33 (11)
1:17 (2)
37:04 (11)
1:31 (16)
37:00 (11)
-
37:00  Seppo Karjalainen
12   Jaakko Reini
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
4:44 (28)
11:38 (20)
6:54 (19)
13:32 (18)
1:54 (19)
16:09 (24)
2:37 (51)
18:52 (18)
2:43 (4)
23:05 (11)
4:13 (6)
28:56 (11)
5:51 (17)
31:42 (9)
2:46 (2)
34:12 (11)
2:30 (56)
35:40 (12)
1:28 (27)
37:11 (12)
1:31 (16)
37:09 (12)
-
37:09  Jaakko Reini
13   Pekka Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
4:17 (13)
11:05 (12)
6:48 (17)
12:56 (12)
1:51 (10)
15:39 (17)
2:43 (52)
18:49 (17)
3:10 (21)
23:06 (12)
4:17 (10)
29:20 (13)
6:14 (27)
32:28 (12)
3:08 (10)
34:19 (13)
1:51 (16)
35:49 (13)
1:30 (31)
37:23 (13)
1:34 (24)
37:21 (13)
-
37:21  Pekka Nurmi
14   Jukka Luukko
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:36 (23)
11:12 (14)
6:36 (12)
13:08 (14)
1:56 (21)
14:51 (10)
1:43 (13)
17:50 (6)
2:59 (13)
24:00 (21)
6:10 (60)
29:42 (18)
5:42 (11)
33:12 (14)
3:30 (22)
34:46 (14)
1:34 (1)
36:10 (14)
1:24 (21)
37:40 (14)
1:30 (15)
37:36 (14)
-
37:36  Jukka Luukko
15   Paavo Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:25 (18)
11:28 (17)
7:03 (22)
13:23 (15)
1:55 (20)
15:07 (13)
1:44 (16)
18:21 (11)
3:14 (25)
23:52 (18)
5:31 (47)
29:31 (16)
5:39 (9)
33:13 (16)
3:42 (29)
35:00 (15)
1:47 (9)
36:28 (15)
1:28 (27)
38:01 (15)
1:33 (22)
37:57 (15)
-
37:57  Paavo Partanen
16   Juhani Mäkinen
Saloisten Reipas
4:13 (10)
10:18 (2)
6:05 (1)
12:08 (3)
1:50 (8)
14:06 (5)
1:58 (27)
20:20 (29)
6:14 (68)
25:19 (27)
4:59 (34)
30:50 (22)
5:31 (5)
33:48 (18)
2:58 (7)
35:42 (18)
1:54 (21)
37:02 (17)
1:20 (8)
38:29 (16)
1:27 (10)
38:24 (16)
-
38:24  Juhani Mäkinen
17   Kauko Törhönen
Kangasala SK
4:15 (11)
11:21 (15)
7:06 (23)
13:29 (17)
2:08 (36)
15:19 (14)
1:50 (19)
18:39 (13)
3:20 (30)
23:10 (14)
4:31 (17)
29:38 (17)
6:28 (33)
33:12 (14)
3:34 (25)
35:09 (16)
1:57 (26)
36:47 (16)
1:38 (47)
38:31 (17)
1:44 (45)
38:28 (17)
-
38:28  Kauko Törhönen
18   Pentti Karppinen
Rastivarsat
5:05 (38)
12:13 (28)
7:08 (26)
14:16 (23)
2:03 (32)
15:50 (19)
1:34 (4)
18:36 (12)
2:46 (6)
23:19 (15)
4:43 (26)
29:43 (19)
6:24 (30)
33:35 (17)
3:52 (37)
35:34 (17)
1:59 (28)
37:06 (18)
1:32 (35)
38:47 (18)
1:41 (42)
38:43 (18)
-
38:43  Pentti Karppinen
19   Keijo Koivula
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:15 (11)
10:25 (6)
6:10 (2)
12:14 (5)
1:49 (5)
15:37 (16)
3:23 (59)
18:46 (16)
3:09 (19)
23:19 (15)
4:33 (18)
29:20 (13)
6:01 (21)
34:34 (22)
5:14 (65)
36:23 (19)
1:49 (13)
37:41 (19)
1:18 (4)
39:03 (19)
1:22 (4)
38:59 (19)
-
38:59  Keijo Koivula
20   Kalle Männikkö
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
5:30 (47)
13:52 (47)
8:22 (46)
15:43 (42)
1:51 (10)
17:22 (34)
1:39 (11)
20:44 (32)
3:22 (31)
25:19 (27)
4:35 (19)
31:04 (25)
5:45 (12)
34:26 (20)
3:22 (16)
36:25 (20)
1:59 (28)
37:53 (20)
1:28 (27)
39:20 (20)
1:27 (10)
39:17 (20)
-
39:17  Kalle Männikkö
21   Markku Salo
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:12 (9)
11:58 (22)
7:46 (37)
13:45 (19)
1:47 (4)
15:23 (15)
1:38 (8)
17:55 (9)
2:32 (1)
22:35 (8)
4:40 (24)
28:48 (10)
6:13 (26)
34:55 (25)
6:07 (68)
36:37 (23)
1:42 (6)
37:57 (22)
1:20 (8)
39:22 (21)
1:25 (7)
39:18 (21)
-
39:18  Markku Salo
22   Reino Kukkohovi
Oulunsalon Vasama
4:46 (31)
13:15 (39)
8:29 (47)
15:06 (33)
1:51 (10)
17:06 (30)
2:00 (29)
20:36 (31)
3:30 (36)
25:00 (25)
4:24 (11)
31:01 (24)
6:01 (21)
34:31 (21)
3:30 (22)
36:33 (22)
2:02 (33)
37:55 (21)
1:22 (17)
39:30 (22)
1:35 (27)
39:24 (22)
-
39:24  Reino Kukkohovi
23   Kauko Tiili
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
5:02 (36)
12:44 (33)
7:42 (36)
14:42 (28)
1:58 (24)
16:36 (25)
1:54 (22)
19:43 (23)
3:07 (16)
24:18 (22)
4:35 (19)
30:44 (21)
6:26 (32)
34:34 (22)
3:50 (36)
36:27 (21)
1:53 (20)
38:08 (23)
1:41 (50)
39:44 (23)
1:36 (29)
39:40 (23)
-
39:40  Kauko Tiili
24   Kosti Salmela
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
4:36 (23)
12:39 (30)
8:03 (39)
14:32 (27)
1:53 (18)
17:04 (29)
2:32 (47)
19:48 (24)
2:44 (5)
24:27 (24)
4:39 (23)
30:06 (20)
5:39 (9)
34:12 (19)
4:06 (43)
37:13 (25)
3:01 (61)
38:30 (25)
1:17 (2)
39:56 (24)
1:26 (9)
39:55 (24)
-
39:55  Kosti Salmela
25   Matti Keskinen
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
4:19 (15)
11:31 (18)
7:12 (28)
14:02 (20)
2:31 (58)
16:02 (21)
2:00 (29)
19:28 (22)
3:26 (32)
24:25 (23)
4:57 (32)
30:53 (23)
6:28 (33)
34:51 (24)
3:58 (40)
36:47 (24)
1:56 (24)
38:24 (24)
1:37 (45)
40:08 (25)
1:44 (45)
40:06 (25)
-
40:06  Matti Keskinen
26   Heinz Keller
Switzerland
5:00 (35)
13:16 (40)
8:16 (44)
15:45 (43)
2:29 (55)
17:35 (38)
1:50 (19)
21:07 (35)
3:32 (38)
26:00 (33)
4:53 (30)
31:56 (27)
5:56 (18)
35:35 (27)
3:39 (28)
37:34 (27)
1:59 (28)
38:58 (26)
1:24 (21)
40:32 (26)
1:34 (24)
40:28 (26)
-
40:28  Heinz Keller
27   Eino Karppinen
Säyneisen Salpa
4:31 (20)
15:07 (54)
10:36 (60)
17:06 (51)
1:59 (27)
19:24 (46)
2:18 (44)
22:11 (43)
2:47 (8)
26:58 (40)
4:47 (28)
32:48 (32)
5:50 (15)
35:51 (29)
3:03 (8)
37:49 (29)
1:58 (27)
39:14 (28)
1:25 (24)
40:45 (27)
1:31 (16)
40:42 (27)
-
40:42  Eino Karppinen
28   Eero Lampi
Päijät-Rasti
4:49 (33)
12:56 (37)
8:07 (41)
15:10 (35)
2:14 (40)
17:09 (31)
1:59 (28)
20:13 (26)
3:04 (15)
25:22 (29)
5:09 (37)
31:42 (26)
6:20 (28)
35:25 (26)
3:43 (32)
37:26 (26)
2:01 (32)
39:03 (27)
1:37 (45)
40:51 (28)
1:48 (51)
40:46 (28)
-
40:46  Eero Lampi
29   Risto Anjala
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:32 (21)
12:08 (24)
7:36 (33)
15:24 (38)
3:16 (66)
17:36 (39)
2:12 (42)
20:47 (33)
3:11 (23)
25:44 (32)
4:57 (32)
32:07 (29)
6:23 (29)
35:35 (27)
3:28 (20)
37:38 (28)
2:03 (34)
39:27 (29)
1:49 (59)
41:20 (29)
1:53 (55)
41:17 (29)
-
41:17  Risto Anjala
30   Vesa Jokela
Nivalan Urheilijat
4:35 (22)
11:45 (21)
7:10 (27)
14:05 (21)
2:20 (45)
16:05 (22)
2:00 (29)
20:18 (28)
4:13 (54)
25:34 (30)
5:16 (43)
32:09 (30)
6:35 (36)
36:20 (31)
4:11 (47)
38:27 (30)
2:07 (38)
40:10 (31)
1:43 (52)
41:46 (30)
1:36 (29)
41:42 (30)
-
41:42  Vesa Jokela
31   Mikko Palomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
7:04 (67)
14:11 (48)
7:07 (24)
16:16 (46)
2:05 (33)
18:07 (41)
1:51 (21)
21:23 (38)
3:16 (28)
26:13 (35)
4:50 (29)
33:07 (35)
6:54 (42)
36:50 (33)
3:43 (32)
38:42 (31)
1:52 (19)
40:09 (30)
1:27 (25)
41:46 (30)
1:37 (32)
41:44 (31)
-
41:44  Mikko Palomäki
32   Mauno Mikkilä
Nivalan Urheilijat
5:11 (41)
13:47 (46)
8:36 (49)
16:01 (45)
2:14 (40)
18:35 (42)
2:34 (49)
21:48 (40)
3:13 (24)
26:23 (36)
4:35 (19)
33:00 (34)
6:37 (37)
36:45 (32)
3:45 (34)
38:44 (32)
1:59 (28)
40:18 (32)
1:34 (37)
41:57 (32)
1:39 (38)
41:53 (32)
-
41:53  Mauno Mikkilä
33   Aarno Kallio-Könnö
Kauhajoen Karhu
4:21 (16)
12:53 (35)
8:32 (48)
15:00 (32)
2:07 (35)
16:45 (26)
1:45 (17)
20:13 (26)
3:28 (34)
25:14 (26)
5:01 (35)
31:56 (27)
6:42 (39)
36:52 (34)
4:56 (61)
39:04 (33)
2:12 (42)
40:32 (33)
1:28 (27)
42:10 (33)
1:38 (36)
42:05 (33)
-
42:05  Aarno Kallio-Könnö
34   Reino Nikula
Oulun Tarmo
4:47 (32)
12:23 (29)
7:36 (33)
14:23 (25)
2:00 (28)
16:06 (23)
1:43 (13)
19:22 (21)
3:16 (28)
23:52 (18)
4:30 (16)
32:25 (31)
8:33 (62)
35:58 (30)
3:33 (24)
39:12 (34)
3:14 (66)
40:44 (34)
1:32 (35)
42:23 (34)
1:39 (38)
42:21 (34)
-
42:21  Reino Nikula
34   Kari Koskinen
SOC Asikkala
5:55 (58)
13:10 (38)
7:15 (29)
15:08 (34)
1:58 (24)
17:28 (36)
2:20 (45)
21:38 (39)
4:10 (52)
27:35 (41)
5:57 (58)
33:41 (38)
6:06 (24)
37:00 (35)
3:19 (13)
39:12 (34)
2:12 (42)
40:46 (35)
1:34 (37)
42:24 (35)
1:38 (36)
42:21 (34)
-
42:21  Kari Koskinen
36   Tuomo Ketola
Kauhajoen Karhu
5:57 (59)
13:23 (41)
7:26 (31)
15:33 (40)
2:10 (38)
17:15 (33)
1:42 (12)
20:57 (34)
3:42 (43)
26:03 (34)
5:06 (36)
32:49 (33)
6:46 (40)
37:03 (36)
4:14 (48)
39:18 (36)
2:15 (45)
40:53 (36)
1:35 (39)
42:41 (36)
1:48 (51)
42:37 (36)
-
42:37  Tuomo Ketola
37   Matti J Koski
Närpes OK
4:23 (17)
11:08 (13)
6:45 (16)
17:24 (52)
6:16 (68)
19:27 (47)
2:03 (33)
22:08 (42)
2:41 (3)
26:24 (37)
4:16 (9)
35:36 (42)
9:12 (65)
39:10 (40)
3:34 (25)
40:48 (39)
1:38 (3)
42:08 (39)
1:20 (8)
43:37 (37)
1:29 (14)
43:32 (37)
-
43:32  Matti J Koski
38   Jorma Saarimäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:38 (27)
12:47 (34)
8:09 (42)
15:17 (36)
2:30 (57)
17:11 (32)
1:54 (22)
20:25 (30)
3:14 (25)
25:36 (31)
5:11 (39)
33:18 (36)
7:42 (55)
37:27 (37)
4:09 (44)
39:46 (37)
2:19 (50)
41:49 (37)
2:03 (66)
43:45 (38)
1:56 (59)
43:41 (38)
-
43:41  Jorma Saarimäki
39   Veijo Nurmi
Vakka-Rasti
4:07 (8)
10:37 (10)
6:30 (10)
12:51 (11)
2:14 (40)
14:38 (7)
1:47 (18)
17:46 (5)
3:08 (17)
26:33 (38)
8:47 (69)
34:17 (39)
7:44 (56)
37:43 (38)
3:26 (19)
40:53 (40)
3:10 (65)
42:15 (40)
1:22 (17)
43:59 (39)
1:44 (45)
43:56 (39)
-
43:56  Veijo Nurmi
40   Simo Luoma
Pihkaniskat
5:45 (56)
13:23 (41)
7:38 (35)
15:31 (39)
2:08 (36)
17:27 (35)
1:56 (25)
21:18 (37)
3:51 (47)
26:33 (38)
5:15 (42)
33:22 (37)
6:49 (41)
37:56 (39)
4:34 (51)
40:11 (38)
2:15 (45)
42:05 (38)
1:54 (62)
44:07 (40)
2:02 (64)
44:03 (40)
-
44:03  Simo Luoma
41   Kalle Tolonen
Mesikämmenet
5:43 (55)
12:12 (27)
6:29 (9)
14:17 (24)
2:05 (33)
15:50 (19)
1:33 (3)
19:19 (20)
3:29 (35)
23:45 (17)
4:26 (12)
36:13 (44)
12:28 (68)
39:32 (42)
3:19 (13)
41:22 (41)
1:50 (15)
42:46 (41)
1:24 (21)
44:21 (41)
1:35 (27)
44:16 (41)
-
44:16  Kalle Tolonen
42   Pekka Niemi
Asikkalan Raikas
5:40 (51)
12:39 (30)
6:59 (21)
14:30 (26)
1:51 (10)
20:52 (53)
6:22 (65)
24:54 (51)
4:02 (49)
30:07 (47)
5:13 (41)
36:03 (43)
5:56 (18)
40:06 (45)
4:03 (41)
42:02 (43)
1:56 (24)
43:23 (42)
1:21 (15)
45:00 (42)
1:37 (32)
44:56 (42)
-
44:56  Pekka Niemi
43   Keijo Jylhä
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:21 (43)
13:31 (45)
8:10 (43)
15:22 (37)
1:51 (10)
18:46 (43)
3:24 (60)
23:06 (45)
4:20 (57)
28:18 (43)
5:12 (40)
35:24 (41)
7:06 (46)
39:19 (41)
3:55 (38)
42:21 (44)
3:02 (62)
43:42 (43)
1:21 (15)
45:19 (43)
1:37 (32)
45:15 (43)
-
45:15  Keijo Jylhä
44   Leo Tsurkin
Vaalan Karhu
5:22 (44)
20:25 (66)
15:03 (66)
22:15 (65)
1:50 (8)
23:52 (62)
1:37 (6)
26:47 (59)
2:55 (10)
31:25 (55)
4:38 (22)
37:01 (49)
5:36 (7)
39:47 (43)
2:46 (2)
42:49 (45)
3:02 (62)
44:16 (45)
1:27 (25)
45:33 (44)
1:17 (2)
45:31 (44)
-
45:31  Leo Tsurkin
45   Ilari Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:07 (39)
13:23 (41)
8:16 (44)
15:34 (41)
2:11 (39)
17:34 (37)
2:00 (29)
22:06 (41)
4:32 (59)
27:43 (42)
5:37 (49)
35:09 (40)
7:26 (51)
39:50 (44)
4:41 (55)
41:57 (42)
2:07 (38)
43:42 (43)
1:45 (53)
45:39 (45)
1:57 (60)
45:35 (45)
-
45:35  Ilari Virtanen
46   Marcus Ekström
Kauhavan Wisa
4:18 (14)
10:43 (11)
6:25 (7)
12:32 (10)
1:49 (5)
24:29 (63)
11:57 (69)
27:26 (60)
2:57 (11)
32:09 (59)
4:43 (26)
37:45 (53)
5:36 (7)
41:08 (49)
3:23 (17)
42:59 (47)
1:51 (16)
44:30 (46)
1:31 (32)
46:04 (46)
1:34 (24)
45:59 (46)
-
45:59  Marcus Ekström
47   Erkki Pietiläinen
Perämeren Rasti
5:22 (44)
12:43 (32)
7:21 (30)
19:47 (60)
7:04 (69)
21:44 (56)
1:57 (26)
25:29 (55)
3:45 (44)
30:46 (52)
5:17 (44)
37:18 (51)
6:32 (35)
41:00 (47)
3:42 (29)
43:10 (48)
2:10 (41)
44:46 (48)
1:36 (40)
46:17 (47)
1:31 (16)
46:16 (47)
-
46:16  Erkki Pietiläinen
48   Risto Hakio
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:45 (29)
13:26 (44)
8:41 (51)
15:47 (44)
2:21 (48)
17:41 (40)
1:54 (22)
21:11 (36)
3:30 (36)
29:03 (45)
7:52 (67)
36:56 (48)
7:53 (58)
40:53 (46)
3:57 (39)
42:57 (46)
2:04 (36)
44:45 (47)
1:48 (56)
46:32 (48)
1:47 (50)
46:28 (48)
-
46:28  Risto Hakio
49   Matti Latvala
Rasti-Jussit
5:40 (51)
15:27 (56)
9:47 (59)
17:52 (53)
2:25 (50)
20:08 (49)
2:16 (43)
24:13 (49)
4:05 (50)
29:50 (46)
5:37 (49)
36:44 (46)
6:54 (42)
41:32 (51)
4:48 (58)
43:35 (50)
2:03 (34)
45:26 (50)
1:51 (60)
46:50 (49)
1:24 (5)
46:47 (49)
-
46:47  Matti Latvala
50   Martti Sivonen
Liperin Taimi
5:11 (41)
14:27 (50)
9:16 (53)
16:54 (49)
2:27 (53)
19:04 (45)
2:10 (40)
24:24 (50)
5:20 (64)
30:08 (48)
5:44 (54)
37:02 (50)
6:54 (42)
41:07 (48)
4:05 (42)
43:29 (49)
2:22 (52)
45:05 (49)
1:36 (40)
47:03 (50)
1:58 (61)
46:58 (50)
-
46:58  Martti Sivonen
51   Jaakko Salo
Saarijärven Pullistus
5:03 (37)
12:10 (26)
7:07 (24)
14:53 (30)
2:43 (61)
20:51 (52)
5:58 (64)
23:48 (47)
2:57 (11)
31:30 (56)
7:42 (66)
38:08 (54)
6:38 (38)
42:36 (52)
4:28 (50)
44:23 (51)
1:47 (9)
45:54 (51)
1:31 (32)
47:31 (51)
1:37 (32)
47:27 (51)
-
47:27  Jaakko Salo
52   Aare Virta
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:10 (40)
14:30 (51)
9:20 (55)
16:53 (48)
2:23 (49)
19:03 (44)
2:10 (40)
23:12 (46)
4:09 (51)
29:01 (44)
5:49 (57)
36:15 (45)
7:14 (49)
41:20 (50)
5:05 (63)
44:28 (52)
3:08 (64)
46:13 (52)
1:45 (53)
48:14 (52)
2:01 (62)
48:10 (52)
-
48:10  Aare Virta
53   Rich Parker
USA
5:53 (57)
18:25 (63)
12:32 (64)
20:43 (64)
2:18 (44)
22:46 (58)
2:03 (33)
26:35 (58)
3:49 (45)
31:57 (57)
5:22 (46)
39:16 (57)
7:19 (50)
42:50 (54)
3:34 (25)
45:07 (53)
2:17 (48)
46:43 (53)
1:36 (40)
48:28 (53)
1:45 (48)
48:28 (53)
-
48:28  Rich Parker
54   Karl-Erik Åberg
Espoon Suunta
6:55 (66)
15:32 (57)
8:37 (50)
18:17 (56)
2:45 (62)
20:26 (50)
2:09 (38)
25:05 (54)
4:39 (61)
31:06 (53)
6:01 (59)
38:17 (55)
7:11 (47)
43:04 (56)
4:47 (57)
45:21 (55)
2:17 (48)
47:01 (54)
1:40 (48)
48:41 (54)
1:40 (41)
48:41 (54)
-
48:41  Karl-Erik Åberg
55   Kalervo Mattila
Rastikarhut
5:40 (51)
15:22 (55)
9:42 (58)
17:56 (55)
2:34 (59)
20:03 (48)
2:07 (36)
24:03 (48)
4:00 (48)
30:24 (49)
6:21 (61)
38:20 (56)
7:56 (59)
43:00 (55)
4:40 (54)
45:19 (54)
2:19 (50)
47:25 (55)
2:06 (67)
49:37 (55)
2:12 (66)
49:35 (55)
-
49:35  Kalervo Mattila
56   Heino Ovaskainen
Juuan Jänne
5:34 (49)
16:13 (59)
10:39 (61)
18:40 (57)
2:27 (53)
21:53 (57)
3:13 (58)
26:17 (56)
4:24 (58)
32:04 (58)
5:47 (55)
39:31 (58)
7:27 (52)
43:40 (57)
4:09 (44)
45:56 (56)
2:16 (47)
47:53 (56)
1:57 (63)
49:47 (56)
1:54 (57)
49:44 (56)
-
49:44  Heino Ovaskainen
57   Pentti Suonpää
Espoon Akilles
6:37 (65)
14:25 (49)
7:48 (38)
16:45 (47)
2:20 (45)
21:11 (55)
4:26 (62)
25:00 (53)
3:49 (45)
30:37 (50)
5:37 (49)
37:41 (52)
7:04 (45)
42:49 (53)
5:08 (64)
46:05 (57)
3:16 (67)
47:58 (57)
1:53 (61)
49:59 (57)
2:01 (62)
49:55 (57)
-
49:55  Pentti Suonpää
58   Pentti Kamila
Laihian Luja
4:36 (23)
12:03 (23)
7:27 (32)
14:43 (29)
2:40 (60)
16:52 (27)
2:09 (38)
22:32 (44)
5:40 (67)
30:42 (51)
8:10 (68)
36:49 (47)
6:07 (25)
45:07 (59)
8:18 (69)
47:02 (59)
1:55 (23)
48:38 (58)
1:36 (40)
50:19 (58)
1:41 (42)
50:17 (58)
-
50:17  Pentti Kamila
59   Kalevi Kuusisto
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
5:30 (47)
15:04 (53)
9:34 (57)
17:55 (54)
2:51 (63)
20:42 (51)
2:47 (56)
24:54 (51)
4:12 (53)
31:15 (54)
6:21 (61)
39:48 (59)
8:33 (62)
44:24 (58)
4:36 (53)
46:55 (58)
2:31 (57)
49:08 (59)
2:13 (69)
51:39 (59)
2:31 (69)
51:35 (59)
-
51:35  Kalevi Kuusisto
60   Tauno Hämäläinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
8:21 (68)
17:51 (62)
9:30 (56)
20:16 (63)
2:25 (50)
23:18 (60)
3:02 (57)
28:06 (62)
4:48 (62)
33:49 (60)
5:43 (53)
42:35 (60)
8:46 (64)
47:09 (60)
4:34 (51)
49:34 (60)
2:25 (54)
51:22 (60)
1:48 (56)
53:08 (60)
1:46 (49)
53:03 (60)
-
53:03  Tauno Hämäläinen
61   Peter Eglin
Switzerland
4:59 (34)
17:17 (61)
12:18 (63)
19:43 (59)
2:26 (52)
26:13 (64)
6:30 (67)
30:31 (63)
4:18 (56)
35:40 (63)
5:09 (37)
43:18 (62)
7:38 (54)
47:32 (62)
4:14 (48)
49:46 (61)
2:14 (44)
51:34 (61)
1:48 (56)
53:27 (61)
1:53 (55)
53:25 (61)
-
53:25  Peter Eglin
62   Paavo Kytäjä
Karkki-Rasti
5:22 (44)
23:42 (68)
18:20 (69)
26:02 (68)
2:20 (45)
28:09 (66)
2:07 (36)
31:47 (65)
3:38 (40)
37:08 (64)
5:21 (45)
44:20 (64)
7:12 (48)
49:08 (64)
4:48 (58)
51:15 (63)
2:07 (38)
52:55 (63)
1:40 (48)
54:34 (62)
1:39 (38)
54:30 (62)
-
54:30  Paavo Kytäjä
63   Pekka Syväterä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
6:22 (62)
17:13 (60)
10:51 (62)
20:08 (61)
2:55 (64)
22:54 (59)
2:46 (55)
27:29 (61)
4:35 (60)
34:03 (62)
6:34 (63)
42:35 (60)
8:32 (61)
47:31 (61)
4:56 (61)
50:20 (62)
2:49 (60)
52:29 (62)
2:09 (68)
54:50 (63)
2:21 (68)
54:46 (63)
-
54:46  Pekka Syväterä
64   Voitto Siitonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12:02 (69)
20:06 (65)
8:04 (40)
22:21 (66)
2:15 (43)
28:48 (68)
6:27 (66)
32:29 (68)
3:41 (42)
38:17 (67)
5:48 (56)
45:53 (65)
7:36 (53)
50:37 (65)
4:44 (56)
53:13 (64)
2:36 (58)
54:55 (64)
1:42 (51)
56:50 (64)
1:55 (58)
56:47 (64)
-
56:47  Voitto Siitonen
65   Eero Fränti
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:06 (60)
23:48 (69)
17:42 (68)
25:49 (67)
2:01 (29)
28:23 (67)
2:34 (49)
31:58 (66)
3:35 (39)
37:38 (66)
5:40 (52)
47:03 (66)
9:25 (66)
51:13 (66)
4:10 (46)
53:40 (65)
2:27 (55)
55:16 (65)
1:36 (40)
57:06 (65)
1:50 (53)
57:04 (65)
-
57:04  Eero Fränti
66   Kurt Nilsson
Sweden
5:34 (49)
14:36 (52)
9:02 (52)
17:05 (50)
2:29 (55)
21:09 (54)
4:04 (61)
26:34 (57)
5:25 (66)
33:50 (61)
7:16 (65)
43:53 (63)
10:03 (67)
48:48 (63)
4:55 (60)
54:51 (66)
6:03 (69)
56:52 (66)
2:01 (65)
59:06 (66)
2:14 (67)
59:04 (66)
-
59:04  Kurt Nilsson
67   Kalevi Korpela
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:29 (63)
15:48 (58)
9:19 (54)
18:49 (58)
3:01 (65)
23:18 (60)
4:29 (63)
31:46 (64)
8:28 (69)
38:48 (68)
7:02 (64)
47:11 (67)
8:23 (60)
52:40 (67)
5:29 (66)
55:26 (67)
2:46 (59)
57:13 (67)
1:47 (55)
59:17 (67)
2:04 (65)
59:14 (67)
-
59:14  Kalevi Korpela
68   Esko Linna
Nivalan Urheilijat
4:25 (18)
18:27 (64)
14:02 (65)
20:08 (61)
1:41 (2)
27:56 (65)
7:48 (68)
32:12 (67)
4:16 (55)
37:08 (64)
4:56 (31)
53:36 (69)
16:28 (69)
56:50 (69)
3:14 (11)
58:41 (68)
1:51 (16)
1:00:01 (68)
1:20 (8)
1:01:25 (68)
1:24 (5)
1:01:21 (68)
-
1:01:21  Esko Linna
69   Regis Antoine
France
6:31 (64)
22:26 (67)
15:55 (67)
27:51 (69)
5:25 (67)
30:34 (69)
2:43 (52)
35:27 (69)
4:53 (63)
41:01 (69)
5:34 (48)
48:45 (68)
7:44 (56)
54:28 (68)
5:43 (67)
58:52 (69)
4:24 (68)
1:00:51 (69)
1:59 (64)
1:02:41 (69)
1:50 (53)
1:02:36 (69)
-
1:02:36  Regis Antoine
   Lauri Lehtinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42:56
-
44:43
1:47
46:43
2:00
46:39
-
hylätty  Lauri Lehtinen
   546 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  546 vacant
   545 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  545 vacant
   544 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  544 vacant
   543 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  543 vacant
   542 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  542 vacant
   541 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  541 vacant
   540 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  540 vacant
   Pentti Helminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Pentti Helminen
   Jouko Keskinen
Rasti-Jussit
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40:05
-
41:35
1:30
41:33
-
hylätty  Jouko Keskinen
   Paavo Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57:35
-
59:30
1:55
1:01:26
1:56
1:01:24
-
hylätty  Paavo Valkonen
   547 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  547 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English