IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H65A 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

12763Pekka KansteOK RaseborgFIN3:04:20
22744Heikki HilloValkeakosken HakaFIN3:14:21+10:01
32815Timo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN3:15:50+11:30
42782Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN3:16:31+12:11
52837Hannu TöyryläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:20:10+15:50
62834Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN3:21:17+16:57
72838Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:23:08+18:48
82840Tapani KestiKuortaneen KuntoFIN3:23:43+19:23
92766Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN3:26:40+22:20
102772Erkki KoivukangasKälviän TarmoFIN3:26:53+22:33
112776Heikki KyyrönenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:30:05+25:45
122748Kari HuttunenKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:31:27+27:07
132767Matti KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN3:33:29+29:09
142785Åge LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:33:48+29:28
152724Reino AnsamaaRasti-NokiaFIN3:35:36+31:16
162739Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN3:37:20+33:00
172828Niilo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN3:38:52+34:32
182823Reino RuotsalainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:38:53+34:33
192758Pentti JokinenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN3:39:58+35:38
202832Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN3:47:16+42:56
212727Kurt BaumannSwitzerlandSUI3:47:53+43:33
222830Stig SundqvistOK BotniaFIN3:49:50+45:30
232771Leo KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN3:50:06+45:46
242836Seppo TuominenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:51:07+46:47
252738Torvald HaldinIF FemmanFIN3:51:11+46:51
262806Mauno NäsiRasti-JussitFIN3:52:27+48:07
272753Paavo InkinenRasti-JyryFIN3:53:10+48:50
282752Pertti ImmanenOriveden PonnistusFIN3:53:36+49:16
292816Tuomo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN3:54:08+49:48
302735Risto HaapalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:54:24+50:04
312749Eero HyvönenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN3:57:06+52:46
322726Sven-Olof BackmanIK FalkenFIN3:59:35+55:15
332810Jorma PaldaniusTurun SuunnistajatFIN4:00:54+56:34
342793Paavo MalmivirtaTurun SuunnistajatFIN4:01:34+57:14
352826Raimo SaaranenSiilin RastiFIN4:02:59+58:39
362799Harri MäkeläSuunta-SepotFIN4:04:14+59:54
372786Pekka LindqvistRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN4:04:54+1:00:34
382800Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:05:31+1:01:11
392778Vesa KätkäYkspihlajan ReimaFIN4:05:53+1:01:33
402801Seppo MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN4:07:47+1:03:27
412820Veikko RautaraeHirvensalon HeittoFIN4:07:51+1:03:31
422811Aimo PartanenNilsiän NujakkaFIN4:08:00+1:03:40
432740Olavi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN4:09:22+1:05:02
442797Max MoosbergerSwitzerlandSUI4:10:05+1:05:45
452788Olavi LukkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN4:10:33+1:06:13
462825Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN4:11:23+1:07:03
472734Göran ForsbergSwedenSWE4:12:18+1:07:58
482796Kalevi MoisioTurun SuunnistajatFIN4:15:09+1:10:49
492774Veijo KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:15:13+1:10:53
502759Jarmo JunnilaSiilin RastiFIN4:15:21+1:11:01
512757Erkki JokelaLeppävaaran SisuFIN4:16:01+1:11:41
522743Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN4:16:31+1:12:11
532769Kimmo KettunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN4:16:42+1:12:22
542729Roy DawsonGreat BritainGBR4:17:06+1:12:46
552849Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN4:18:28+1:14:08
562733Pertti EurenRastikarhutFIN4:20:07+1:15:47
572787Pentti LukkariPaltamon UrheilijatFIN4:20:12+1:15:52
582756Risto JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN4:20:21+1:16:01
592765Fred LaederachSwitzerlandSUI4:21:46+1:17:26
602789Henry LåglandVaasan SuunnistajatFIN4:23:28+1:19:08
612762Jussi KankaanpääRasti-JussitFIN4:23:42+1:19:22
622831Esko TaipalusRastiketutFIN4:24:52+1:20:32
632777Antero KärkkäinenRasti-LukkoFIN4:25:32+1:21:12
642773Alf KrogellIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:25:42+1:21:22
652822Matti RoivasUrjalan UrheilijatFIN4:25:48+1:21:28
662747Antti HonkonenLahden TaimiFIN4:26:16+1:21:56
672780Erkki LaineAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:30:31+1:26:11
682775Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:31:17+1:26:57
692730Roland EggliSwitzerlandSUI4:32:30+1:28:10
702808Jorma OjaNivalan UrheilijatFIN4:34:00+1:29:40
712760Rauno KaipalaSK PohjantähtiFIN4:34:47+1:30:27
722746Heimo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN4:35:38+1:31:18
732835Roy TorrkullaIF MinkenFIN4:36:36+1:32:16
742732Voitto ErkinheimoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN4:39:57+1:35:37
752841Sergei HarkovRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatRUS4:40:16+1:35:56
762809Hanspeter OswaldSwitzerlandSUI4:41:55+1:37:35
772843Willi StreuliSwizerlandSUI4:47:15+1:42:55
782844Franz WaserSwitzerlandSUI4:47:29+1:43:09
792853Nils-Olov ÅsmanSwedenSWE4:53:09+1:48:49
802839Leif Ramm-SchmidtÖrnenFIN5:02:56+1:58:36
812821Rauno RiikonenPerttelin PeikotFIN5:07:22+2:03:02
822755Styrbjörn JanssonSwedenSWE5:08:09+2:03:49
832833Vladimir TelnovKazakhstanKAZ5:08:45+2:04:25
842817Erkki RantakangasAlajärven AnkkuritFIN5:10:07+2:05:47
852824Jorma RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN5:12:58+2:08:38
862761Jarmo KalliomäkiSuunta JurvaFIN5:19:10+2:14:50
872736Hannu HaaseOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN5:23:30+2:19:10
882731Brian EllisCanadaCAN5:28:05+2:23:45
892807Dick OgilvieAustriaAUS5:28:31+2:24:11
902764Reijo KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN5:29:41+2:25:21
912804Håkan NilssonSwedenSWE5:35:37+2:31:17
922790Mauri LähdekorpiIF FemmanFIN5:40:21+2:36:01
932818Paavo RastasPerttelin PeikotFIN5:41:55+2:37:35
942754Yury IvanovskiyRussiaRUS5:45:23+2:41:03
952812Alpo PelkonenOulunsalon VasamaFIN5:48:45+2:44:25
962737Peter HabeggerSwitzerlandSUI5:55:54+2:51:34
2791Eero LänsiluotoEspoon SuuntaFINkeskeytti
2813Jorma PellikkaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
2795Ole Jørgen MjøsundNorwayNORkeskeytti
2803Pentti NiemeläLaihian LujaFINhylätty
2770Ahti KinnulaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFINei läht.
2783Eero LassilaTuupovaaran SepotFINei läht.
2827Jorma SalminenVaalan KarhuFINei läht.
2750Jaakko HörkköMS ParmaFINei läht.
2819Kyösti RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFINei läht.
2798Lauri MustonenAlatornion PirkatFINei läht.
2781Jaakko LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2794Lauri MikkonenKontiolahden UrheilijatFINei läht.
2784Sakari LiedesIisuFINei läht.
2745Pentti HirvonenTurun MetsänkävijätFINei läht.
2814Veikko PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFINei läht.
2751Kalevi IlonenOK OrientFINei läht.
2792Kari LöyttyjärviRasti-JyryFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English