IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H65A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Pekka Kanste
OK Raseborg
3:20 (19)
5:37 (2)
2:17 (2)
8:02 (2)
2:25 (2)
9:35 (2)
1:33 (3)
13:00 (1)
3:25 (3)
18:07 (1)
5:07 (7)
20:28 (1)
2:21 (2)
25:57 (1)
5:29 (1)
32:03 (1)
6:06 (3)
35:32 (1)
3:29 (3)
39:00 (1)
3:28 (3)
39:45 (1)
45 (10)
41:21 (1)
1:36 (39)
41:22 (1)
1 (95)
41:22  Pekka Kanste
2   Jaakko Hörkkö
MS Parma
3:04 (3)
5:44 (6)
2:40 (12)
8:18 (6)
2:34 (12)
10:10 (6)
1:52 (18)
14:05 (5)
3:55 (17)
19:56 (6)
5:51 (26)
22:46 (5)
2:50 (26)
28:16 (2)
5:30 (2)
34:46 (2)
6:30 (10)
38:22 (2)
3:36 (7)
41:46 (2)
3:24 (1)
42:27 (2)
41 (1)
43:52 (2)
1:25 (6)
43:52 (2)
-
43:52  Jaakko Hörkkö
3   Pentti Jokinen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:00 (2)
5:29 (1)
2:29 (6)
8:01 (1)
2:32 (10)
9:33 (1)
1:32 (1)
13:05 (2)
3:32 (5)
18:59 (3)
5:54 (29)
23:48 (13)
4:49 (97)
29:19 (6)
5:31 (3)
35:50 (5)
6:31 (11)
39:34 (4)
3:44 (15)
43:02 (3)
3:28 (3)
43:48 (3)
46 (17)
45:18 (3)
1:30 (18)
45:18 (3)
-
45:18  Pentti Jokinen
4   Erkki Koivukangas
Kälviän Tarmo
3:20 (19)
6:21 (29)
3:01 (42)
9:05 (20)
2:44 (22)
10:53 (16)
1:48 (14)
14:37 (9)
3:44 (11)
20:01 (7)
5:24 (13)
22:36 (4)
2:35 (9)
30:01 (9)
7:25 (59)
36:45 (7)
6:44 (15)
40:31 (6)
3:46 (17)
44:11 (5)
3:40 (6)
44:55 (5)
44 (7)
46:19 (4)
1:24 (4)
46:20 (4)
1 (95)
46:20  Erkki Koivukangas
5   Hannu Töyrylä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:31 (35)
5:48 (8)
2:17 (2)
8:22 (9)
2:34 (12)
10:03 (5)
1:41 (6)
14:12 (6)
4:09 (23)
19:52 (5)
5:40 (20)
22:34 (3)
2:42 (14)
28:30 (3)
5:56 (10)
35:22 (3)
6:52 (21)
39:05 (3)
3:43 (12)
44:02 (4)
4:57 (54)
44:48 (4)
46 (17)
46:24 (5)
1:36 (39)
46:24 (5)
-
46:24  Hannu Töyrylä
6   Tapani Kesti
Kuortaneen Kunto
3:18 (17)
8:00 (82)
4:42 (94)
10:24 (53)
2:24 (1)
12:09 (43)
1:45 (10)
15:37 (19)
3:28 (4)
20:34 (11)
4:57 (3)
23:30 (10)
2:56 (35)
29:03 (5)
5:33 (4)
35:46 (4)
6:43 (14)
40:22 (5)
4:36 (55)
44:21 (6)
3:59 (15)
45:04 (6)
43 (6)
46:29 (6)
1:25 (6)
46:28 (6)
-
46:28  Tapani Kesti
7   Tuomo Peltola
MS Parma
3:27 (30)
6:03 (14)
2:36 (10)
9:11 (22)
3:08 (48)
11:03 (17)
1:52 (18)
14:35 (8)
3:32 (5)
19:40 (4)
5:05 (5)
23:15 (8)
3:35 (79)
30:20 (10)
7:05 (44)
37:05 (9)
6:45 (16)
41:14 (10)
4:09 (29)
44:44 (7)
3:30 (5)
45:34 (7)
50 (48)
47:18 (7)
1:44 (63)
47:18 (7)
-
47:18  Tuomo Peltola
8   Olavi Hautala
Rasti-Jussit
3:23 (23)
6:21 (29)
2:58 (36)
8:55 (15)
2:34 (12)
10:27 (11)
1:32 (1)
14:33 (7)
4:06 (22)
20:01 (7)
5:28 (16)
24:46 (19)
4:45 (96)
30:28 (11)
5:42 (5)
37:16 (10)
6:48 (18)
40:42 (7)
3:26 (1)
45:11 (8)
4:29 (36)
45:57 (8)
46 (17)
47:23 (8)
1:26 (9)
47:23 (8)
-
47:23  Olavi Hautala
9   Ensio Lakanen
Vaajakosken Terä
3:19 (18)
6:18 (23)
2:59 (37)
9:33 (33)
3:15 (58)
11:26 (26)
1:53 (21)
14:45 (11)
3:19 (2)
21:29 (18)
6:44 (56)
23:59 (14)
2:30 (5)
31:17 (14)
7:18 (56)
37:24 (11)
6:07 (4)
41:07 (9)
3:43 (12)
45:15 (9)
4:08 (24)
45:59 (9)
44 (7)
47:26 (9)
1:27 (11)
47:26 (9)
-
47:26  Ensio Lakanen
10   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:24 (26)
6:48 (43)
3:24 (69)
9:14 (24)
2:26 (4)
11:24 (25)
2:10 (44)
15:57 (24)
4:33 (41)
23:51 (37)
7:54 (80)
25:58 (26)
2:07 (1)
32:18 (22)
6:20 (19)
38:11 (13)
5:53 (2)
42:12 (15)
4:01 (23)
45:39 (10)
3:27 (2)
46:20 (10)
41 (1)
47:40 (10)
1:20 (2)
47:39 (10)
-
47:39  Mauri Tolvanen
11   Kari Huttunen
Keravan Urheilijat
3:13 (9)
5:54 (10)
2:41 (13)
8:21 (8)
2:27 (5)
10:11 (7)
1:50 (16)
17:04 (33)
6:53 (79)
22:12 (23)
5:08 (8)
24:59 (20)
2:47 (19)
31:38 (16)
6:39 (31)
38:18 (14)
6:40 (13)
41:49 (13)
3:31 (5)
46:01 (11)
4:12 (26)
46:50 (11)
49 (41)
48:23 (11)
1:33 (29)
48:23 (11)
-
48:23  Kari Huttunen
12   Pentti Niemelä
Laihian Luja
3:22 (22)
6:25 (32)
3:03 (44)
9:24 (28)
2:59 (36)
11:32 (29)
2:08 (40)
15:20 (17)
3:48 (13)
21:03 (15)
5:43 (21)
24:30 (16)
3:27 (71)
31:47 (17)
7:17 (55)
38:21 (15)
6:34 (12)
41:48 (12)
3:27 (2)
46:16 (13)
4:28 (35)
47:01 (13)
45 (10)
48:28 (12)
1:27 (11)
48:28 (12)
-
48:28  Pentti Niemelä
13   Timo Peltola
MS Parma
3:24 (26)
6:12 (19)
2:48 (25)
8:48 (13)
2:36 (16)
10:46 (15)
1:58 (25)
15:00 (14)
4:14 (27)
22:18 (24)
7:18 (70)
25:04 (22)
2:46 (18)
31:00 (12)
5:56 (10)
37:51 (12)
6:51 (19)
41:49 (13)
3:58 (22)
46:11 (12)
4:22 (30)
46:59 (12)
48 (34)
48:35 (13)
1:36 (39)
48:35 (13)
-
48:35  Timo Peltola
14   Aimo Partanen
Nilsiän Nujakka
3:53 (57)
6:19 (24)
2:26 (5)
9:03 (19)
2:44 (22)
11:13 (19)
2:10 (44)
14:54 (12)
3:41 (10)
21:06 (16)
6:12 (37)
23:40 (12)
2:34 (8)
30:00 (8)
6:20 (19)
36:51 (8)
6:51 (19)
41:44 (11)
4:53 (73)
46:29 (15)
4:45 (47)
47:17 (15)
48 (34)
48:50 (14)
1:33 (29)
48:51 (14)
1 (95)
48:51  Aimo Partanen
15   Niilo Sevon
Saloisten Reipas
3:08 (5)
5:55 (11)
2:47 (22)
8:30 (10)
2:35 (15)
10:28 (12)
1:58 (25)
16:54 (30)
6:26 (75)
23:48 (35)
6:54 (61)
27:06 (40)
3:18 (63)
33:06 (31)
6:00 (14)
39:15 (23)
6:09 (5)
42:45 (20)
3:30 (4)
46:36 (16)
3:51 (9)
47:21 (16)
45 (10)
48:52 (15)
1:31 (23)
48:53 (15)
1 (95)
48:53  Niilo Sevon
16   Åge Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:15 (14)
6:49 (44)
3:34 (78)
9:28 (30)
2:39 (19)
11:14 (21)
1:46 (12)
15:02 (16)
3:48 (13)
20:51 (14)
5:49 (24)
26:25 (30)
5:34 (101)
32:23 (24)
5:58 (12)
38:48 (20)
6:25 (8)
42:25 (18)
3:37 (8)
46:25 (14)
4:00 (16)
47:14 (14)
49 (41)
48:56 (16)
1:42 (58)
48:56 (16)
-
48:56  Åge Liljeström
17   Heikki Kyyrönen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:28 (31)
6:11 (18)
2:43 (18)
9:16 (25)
3:05 (42)
12:03 (39)
2:47 (92)
16:42 (29)
4:39 (45)
22:25 (25)
5:43 (21)
25:03 (21)
2:38 (11)
31:33 (15)
6:30 (27)
38:36 (18)
7:03 (27)
42:55 (21)
4:19 (35)
46:50 (18)
3:55 (13)
47:36 (18)
46 (17)
49:00 (17)
1:24 (4)
49:00 (17)
-
49:00  Heikki Kyyrönen
18   Risto Wessman
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:15 (14)
5:40 (4)
2:25 (4)
8:10 (4)
2:30 (8)
10:11 (7)
2:01 (32)
16:57 (31)
6:46 (77)
22:05 (21)
5:08 (8)
24:27 (15)
2:22 (3)
32:15 (21)
7:48 (68)
38:44 (19)
6:29 (9)
42:19 (17)
3:35 (6)
46:43 (17)
4:24 (32)
47:33 (17)
50 (48)
49:13 (18)
1:40 (52)
49:13 (18)
-
49:13  Risto Wessman
19   Reino Ansamaa
Rasti-Nokia
3:35 (42)
7:00 (50)
3:25 (71)
9:32 (32)
2:32 (10)
11:41 (33)
2:09 (42)
15:43 (20)
4:02 (19)
20:38 (12)
4:55 (2)
23:22 (9)
2:44 (17)
31:07 (13)
7:45 (67)
38:33 (17)
7:26 (38)
42:16 (16)
3:43 (12)
46:50 (18)
4:34 (42)
47:38 (19)
48 (34)
49:20 (19)
1:42 (58)
49:21 (19)
1 (95)
49:21  Reino Ansamaa
20   Raimo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:26 (29)
5:38 (3)
2:12 (1)
8:07 (3)
2:29 (7)
9:58 (3)
1:51 (17)
13:44 (4)
3:46 (12)
20:28 (10)
6:44 (56)
22:58 (7)
2:30 (5)
31:52 (18)
8:54 (84)
38:58 (21)
7:06 (30)
42:44 (19)
3:46 (17)
47:41 (21)
4:57 (54)
48:22 (20)
41 (1)
49:49 (20)
1:27 (11)
49:49 (20)
-
49:49  Raimo Karvonen
21   Heikki Hillo
Valkeakosken Haka
3:09 (7)
5:50 (9)
2:41 (13)
8:18 (6)
2:28 (6)
10:19 (9)
2:01 (32)
16:15 (26)
5:56 (70)
21:36 (19)
5:21 (12)
24:41 (18)
3:05 (45)
32:21 (23)
7:40 (66)
38:31 (16)
6:10 (6)
43:33 (23)
5:02 (78)
47:40 (20)
4:07 (23)
48:26 (21)
46 (17)
50:02 (21)
1:36 (39)
50:02 (21)
-
50:02  Heikki Hillo
22   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
3:29 (33)
6:20 (27)
2:51 (27)
10:59 (70)
4:39 (99)
12:40 (51)
1:41 (6)
17:00 (32)
4:20 (31)
22:26 (26)
5:26 (15)
25:28 (24)
3:02 (39)
32:31 (27)
7:03 (42)
39:33 (24)
7:02 (23)
43:52 (25)
4:19 (35)
47:43 (22)
3:51 (9)
48:37 (22)
54 (69)
50:22 (22)
1:45 (70)
50:23 (22)
1 (95)
50:23  Esko Taipalus
23   Raimo Saaranen
Siilin Rasti
4:48 (98)
10:01 (97)
5:13 (99)
12:54 (88)
2:53 (29)
14:53 (86)
1:59 (29)
18:54 (60)
4:01 (18)
25:17 (51)
6:23 (43)
28:19 (49)
3:02 (39)
34:30 (42)
6:11 (16)
40:51 (32)
6:21 (7)
44:31 (28)
3:40 (11)
48:28 (24)
3:57 (14)
49:10 (24)
42 (4)
50:41 (23)
1:31 (23)
50:41 (23)
-
50:41  Raimo Saaranen
24   Max Moosberger
Switzerland
3:40 (46)
6:40 (40)
3:00 (41)
9:35 (35)
2:55 (33)
11:18 (22)
1:43 (8)
14:58 (13)
3:40 (9)
20:09 (9)
5:11 (10)
22:52 (6)
2:43 (15)
29:35 (7)
6:43 (32)
36:42 (6)
7:07 (32)
40:57 (8)
4:15 (33)
48:17 (23)
7:20 (100)
49:06 (23)
49 (41)
50:45 (24)
1:39 (49)
50:45 (24)
-
50:45  Max Moosberger
25   Eero Hyvönen
Porvoon Urheilijat
3:23 (23)
6:05 (15)
2:42 (16)
8:48 (13)
2:43 (21)
10:33 (13)
1:45 (10)
14:43 (10)
4:10 (24)
21:15 (17)
6:32 (46)
24:31 (17)
3:16 (59)
32:09 (20)
7:38 (65)
39:05 (22)
6:56 (22)
43:19 (22)
4:14 (31)
48:42 (25)
5:23 (70)
49:30 (25)
48 (34)
51:04 (25)
1:34 (35)
51:05 (25)
1 (95)
51:05  Eero Hyvönen
26   Henry Lågland
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:54 (59)
7:28 (67)
3:34 (78)
10:53 (66)
3:25 (76)
13:00 (58)
2:07 (38)
17:22 (37)
4:22 (36)
23:05 (29)
5:43 (21)
26:31 (32)
3:26 (70)
33:45 (35)
7:14 (52)
40:51 (32)
7:06 (30)
44:55 (31)
4:04 (26)
48:46 (26)
3:51 (9)
49:41 (26)
55 (74)
51:16 (26)
1:35 (38)
51:16 (26)
-
51:16  Henry Lågland
27   Mauno Näsi
Rasti-Jussit
3:41 (49)
9:00 (94)
5:19 (100)
11:40 (81)
2:40 (20)
13:53 (75)
2:13 (51)
18:03 (52)
4:10 (24)
23:55 (40)
5:52 (27)
26:50 (36)
2:55 (34)
33:16 (32)
6:26 (25)
40:20 (29)
7:04 (28)
44:17 (27)
3:57 (21)
49:04 (28)
4:47 (50)
49:49 (28)
45 (10)
51:20 (27)
1:31 (23)
51:20 (27)
-
51:20  Mauno Näsi
28   Kurt Baumann
Switzerland
3:14 (10)
6:09 (17)
2:55 (32)
9:30 (31)
3:21 (66)
11:27 (27)
1:57 (23)
15:21 (18)
3:54 (16)
20:45 (13)
5:24 (13)
23:35 (11)
2:50 (26)
32:43 (29)
9:08 (87)
41:31 (35)
8:48 (80)
45:20 (33)
3:49 (19)
49:01 (27)
3:41 (7)
49:47 (27)
46 (17)
51:28 (28)
1:41 (56)
51:28 (28)
-
51:28  Kurt Baumann
29   Heikki Lahdenniemi
Sahalahden Kunto
3:37 (43)
6:31 (37)
2:54 (31)
9:25 (29)
2:54 (32)
11:23 (24)
1:58 (25)
18:02 (50)
6:39 (76)
23:36 (32)
5:34 (17)
26:13 (29)
2:37 (10)
32:03 (19)
5:50 (6)
39:40 (25)
7:37 (45)
43:36 (24)
3:56 (20)
49:33 (29)
5:57 (84)
50:19 (29)
46 (17)
51:58 (29)
1:39 (49)
51:57 (29)
-
51:57  Heikki Lahdenniemi
30   Veikko Rautarae
Hirvensalon Heitto
4:23 (87)
7:28 (67)
3:05 (46)
10:32 (57)
3:04 (40)
12:53 (54)
2:21 (58)
17:39 (42)
4:46 (50)
24:12 (43)
6:33 (47)
27:11 (41)
2:59 (37)
33:48 (36)
6:37 (29)
40:50 (31)
7:02 (23)
45:12 (32)
4:22 (39)
50:12 (32)
5:00 (57)
50:54 (31)
42 (4)
52:19 (30)
1:25 (6)
52:20 (30)
1 (95)
52:20  Veikko Rautarae
31   Seppo Määttä
Kemijärven Urheilijat
3:46 (53)
6:37 (38)
2:51 (27)
9:53 (43)
3:16 (59)
11:53 (35)
2:00 (30)
16:37 (28)
4:44 (47)
22:50 (27)
6:13 (40)
26:04 (27)
3:14 (55)
32:36 (28)
6:32 (28)
40:55 (34)
8:19 (71)
45:41 (34)
4:46 (62)
49:51 (30)
4:10 (25)
50:41 (30)
50 (48)
52:25 (31)
1:44 (63)
52:24 (31)
-
52:24  Seppo Määttä
32   Håkan Nilsson
Sweden
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52:25  Håkan Nilsson
33   Stig Sundqvist
OK Botnia
3:39 (45)
6:26 (35)
2:47 (22)
10:00 (46)
3:34 (83)
12:39 (50)
2:39 (85)
17:09 (35)
4:30 (39)
24:13 (44)
7:04 (66)
27:35 (42)
3:22 (66)
34:24 (40)
6:49 (36)
41:42 (36)
7:18 (35)
45:59 (35)
4:17 (34)
50:04 (31)
4:05 (22)
50:56 (32)
52 (57)
52:46 (32)
1:50 (86)
52:45 (32)
-
52:45  Stig Sundqvist
34   Roy Dawson
Great Britain
3:55 (61)
6:39 (39)
2:44 (21)
9:44 (39)
3:05 (42)
12:08 (41)
2:24 (67)
15:44 (21)
3:36 (8)
21:46 (20)
6:02 (33)
25:23 (23)
3:37 (82)
32:28 (25)
7:05 (44)
40:11 (28)
7:43 (51)
44:36 (29)
4:25 (45)
50:23 (33)
5:47 (80)
51:11 (33)
48 (34)
52:55 (33)
1:44 (63)
52:55 (33)
-
52:55  Roy Dawson
35   Matti Valta
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:59 (69)
7:07 (53)
3:08 (51)
10:48 (64)
3:41 (87)
13:17 (64)
2:29 (73)
17:54 (46)
4:37 (42)
23:53 (38)
5:59 (32)
26:58 (37)
3:05 (45)
33:04 (30)
6:06 (15)
40:06 (27)
7:02 (23)
44:53 (30)
4:47 (66)
50:49 (34)
5:56 (83)
51:46 (34)
57 (81)
53:16 (34)
1:30 (18)
53:15 (34)
-
53:15  Matti Valta
36   Jussi Kankaanpää
Rasti-Jussit
3:15 (14)
6:25 (32)
3:10 (55)
9:45 (40)
3:20 (63)
11:29 (28)
1:44 (9)
16:15 (26)
4:46 (50)
22:05 (21)
5:50 (25)
26:05 (28)
4:00 (90)
33:19 (33)
7:14 (52)
42:23 (40)
9:04 (83)
47:15 (40)
4:52 (72)
51:06 (35)
3:51 (9)
51:52 (35)
46 (17)
53:21 (35)
1:29 (15)
53:21 (35)
-
53:21  Jussi Kankaanpää
37   Risto Haapala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:21 (86)
6:54 (47)
2:33 (8)
9:40 (37)
2:46 (25)
11:38 (32)
1:58 (25)
15:49 (22)
4:11 (26)
23:56 (41)
8:07 (86)
26:37 (34)
2:41 (12)
33:52 (37)
7:15 (54)
43:24 (43)
9:32 (89)
47:01 (38)
3:37 (8)
52:00 (37)
4:59 (56)
52:46 (36)
46 (17)
54:19 (36)
1:33 (29)
54:19 (36)
-
54:19  Risto Haapala
38   Risto Jarva
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:31 (35)
6:28 (36)
2:57 (33)
9:34 (34)
3:06 (46)
11:41 (33)
2:07 (38)
16:01 (25)
4:20 (31)
25:50 (56)
9:49 (100)
28:44 (54)
2:54 (32)
35:57 (47)
7:13 (51)
43:38 (44)
7:41 (49)
47:59 (44)
4:21 (38)
52:22 (39)
4:23 (31)
53:07 (38)
45 (10)
54:47 (37)
1:40 (52)
54:47 (37)
-
54:47  Risto Jarva
39   Fred Laederach
Switzerland
4:08 (77)
7:18 (59)
3:10 (55)
10:36 (59)
3:18 (61)
13:17 (64)
2:41 (87)
17:32 (38)
4:15 (28)
24:09 (42)
6:37 (50)
27:45 (43)
3:36 (80)
34:07 (38)
6:22 (22)
42:11 (38)
8:04 (64)
47:12 (39)
5:01 (77)
51:58 (36)
4:46 (48)
52:55 (37)
57 (81)
54:52 (38)
1:57 (96)
54:52 (38)
-
54:52  Fred Laederach
40   Sven-Olof Backman
IK Falken
3:50 (55)
7:07 (53)
3:17 (66)
10:16 (49)
3:09 (50)
12:25 (46)
2:09 (42)
17:42 (43)
5:17 (61)
23:54 (39)
6:12 (37)
27:05 (39)
3:11 (51)
33:29 (34)
6:24 (23)
42:13 (39)
8:44 (78)
46:59 (37)
4:46 (62)
52:19 (38)
5:20 (68)
53:21 (40)
1:02 (95)
55:05 (39)
1:44 (63)
55:04 (39)
-
55:04  Sven-Olof Backman
41   Kalevi Ilonen
OK Orient
4:05 (74)
7:11 (57)
3:06 (48)
10:20 (50)
3:09 (50)
12:26 (47)
2:06 (37)
17:04 (33)
4:38 (43)
23:49 (36)
6:45 (58)
26:58 (37)
3:09 (48)
34:54 (43)
7:56 (71)
42:57 (42)
8:03 (63)
47:43 (42)
4:46 (62)
52:24 (40)
4:41 (45)
53:18 (39)
54 (69)
55:07 (40)
1:49 (82)
55:07 (40)
-
55:07  Kalevi Ilonen
42   Reino Ruotsalainen
Keravan Urheilijat
3:14 (10)
5:56 (13)
2:42 (16)
8:59 (16)
3:03 (39)
11:13 (19)
2:14 (53)
18:27 (56)
7:14 (87)
24:57 (48)
6:30 (45)
28:13 (47)
3:16 (59)
34:11 (39)
5:58 (12)
42:09 (37)
7:58 (60)
46:42 (36)
4:33 (51)
52:37 (41)
5:55 (82)
53:32 (41)
55 (74)
55:11 (41)
1:39 (49)
55:10 (41)
-
55:10  Reino Ruotsalainen
43   Pertti Immanen
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:14 (10)
6:13 (20)
2:59 (37)
9:37 (36)
3:24 (74)
12:05 (40)
2:28 (70)
18:02 (50)
5:57 (72)
24:45 (46)
6:43 (55)
27:47 (44)
3:02 (39)
34:25 (41)
6:38 (30)
42:26 (41)
8:01 (61)
47:16 (41)
4:50 (68)
52:45 (42)
5:29 (73)
53:39 (42)
54 (69)
55:25 (42)
1:46 (73)
55:24 (42)
-
55:24  Pertti Immanen
44   Kalevi Moisio
Turun Suunnistajat
4:05 (74)
7:33 (72)
3:28 (73)
10:38 (61)
3:05 (42)
13:06 (59)
2:28 (70)
18:56 (61)
5:50 (67)
25:00 (49)
6:04 (36)
28:22 (50)
3:22 (66)
35:48 (44)
7:26 (61)
43:45 (45)
7:57 (57)
48:25 (46)
4:40 (56)
53:04 (44)
4:39 (44)
54:02 (44)
58 (83)
55:50 (43)
1:48 (79)
55:49 (43)
-
55:49  Kalevi Moisio
45   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
3:06 (4)
5:55 (11)
2:49 (26)
8:31 (12)
2:36 (16)
10:26 (10)
1:55 (22)
17:37 (41)
7:11 (85)
22:54 (28)
5:17 (11)
25:42 (25)
2:48 (20)
32:30 (26)
6:48 (35)
39:40 (25)
7:10 (33)
44:00 (26)
4:20 (37)
52:58 (43)
8:58 (108)
53:54 (43)
56 (79)
55:51 (44)
1:57 (96)
55:50 (44)
-
55:50  Paavo Inkinen
46   Lauri Mikkonen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
4:58 (100)
7:41 (75)
2:43 (18)
12:09 (86)
4:28 (98)
13:57 (77)
1:48 (14)
18:01 (49)
4:04 (21)
23:38 (33)
5:37 (18)
26:30 (31)
2:52 (29)
38:26 (56)
11:56 (103)
45:11 (51)
6:45 (16)
49:38 (49)
4:27 (47)
53:41 (46)
4:03 (20)
54:26 (45)
45 (10)
55:55 (45)
1:29 (15)
55:55 (45)
-
55:55  Lauri Mikkonen
47   Erkki Jokela
Leppävaaran Sisu
5:03 (101)
8:31 (88)
3:28 (73)
11:31 (79)
3:00 (37)
15:26 (87)
3:55 (108)
20:04 (71)
4:38 (43)
26:07 (58)
6:03 (35)
29:40 (59)
3:33 (77)
36:46 (50)
7:06 (47)
44:51 (49)
8:05 (65)
49:22 (48)
4:31 (49)
53:48 (47)
4:26 (33)
54:41 (47)
53 (64)
56:17 (47)
1:36 (39)
56:16 (46)
-
56:16  Erkki Jokela
47   Roy Torrkulla
IF Minken
5:05 (102)
8:50 (93)
3:45 (83)
12:09 (86)
3:19 (62)
14:24 (83)
2:15 (55)
18:51 (59)
4:27 (37)
24:53 (47)
6:02 (33)
28:17 (48)
3:24 (68)
36:21 (48)
8:04 (73)
44:18 (48)
7:57 (57)
49:03 (47)
4:45 (59)
53:37 (45)
4:34 (42)
54:32 (46)
55 (74)
56:16 (46)
1:44 (63)
56:16 (46)
-
56:16  Roy Torrkulla
49   Pentti Lukkari
Paltamon Urheilijat
3:51 (56)
11:50 (102)
7:59 (105)
14:40 (95)
2:50 (28)
17:01 (94)
2:21 (58)
20:51 (74)
3:50 (15)
27:46 (64)
6:55 (62)
30:47 (62)
3:01 (38)
37:49 (53)
7:02 (41)
45:57 (54)
8:08 (68)
49:58 (50)
4:01 (23)
54:19 (49)
4:21 (29)
55:06 (49)
47 (32)
56:34 (48)
1:28 (14)
56:33 (48)
-
56:33  Pentti Lukkari
50   Mauno Hanhela
Haukiputaan Heitto
3:08 (5)
5:47 (7)
2:39 (11)
8:12 (5)
2:25 (2)
9:58 (3)
1:46 (12)
13:32 (3)
3:34 (7)
18:37 (2)
5:05 (5)
21:30 (2)
2:53 (30)
28:51 (4)
7:21 (58)
40:26 (30)
11:35 (103)
50:06 (52)
9:40 (110)
54:09 (48)
4:03 (20)
54:55 (48)
46 (17)
56:45 (49)
1:50 (86)
56:45 (49)
-
56:45  Mauno Hanhela
51   Leo Koistinen
Vakka-Rasti
3:28 (31)
6:42 (41)
3:14 (61)
9:52 (42)
3:10 (53)
11:54 (36)
2:02 (34)
17:42 (43)
5:48 (66)
23:21 (30)
5:39 (19)
26:49 (35)
3:28 (73)
36:36 (49)
9:47 (92)
43:47 (46)
7:11 (34)
47:49 (43)
4:02 (25)
54:24 (50)
6:35 (93)
55:10 (50)
46 (17)
56:55 (50)
1:45 (70)
56:54 (50)
-
56:54  Leo Koistinen
52   Olavi Lukkarinen
SK Pohjantähti
4:06 (76)
7:32 (71)
3:26 (72)
10:38 (61)
3:06 (46)
12:42 (52)
2:04 (36)
19:41 (66)
6:59 (81)
28:47 (77)
9:06 (95)
31:40 (70)
2:53 (30)
38:08 (54)
6:28 (26)
45:37 (52)
7:29 (39)
50:28 (53)
4:51 (70)
54:47 (52)
4:19 (28)
55:33 (52)
46 (17)
57:06 (52)
1:33 (29)
57:05 (51)
-
57:05  Olavi Lukkarinen
53   Paavo Malmivirta
Turun Suunnistajat
4:36 (94)
7:47 (76)
3:11 (58)
11:10 (74)
3:23 (70)
13:33 (72)
2:23 (65)
24:14 (91)
10:41 (100)
30:11 (85)
5:57 (30)
33:02 (80)
2:51 (28)
38:57 (61)
5:55 (9)
46:32 (58)
7:35 (42)
50:39 (54)
4:07 (28)
54:41 (51)
4:02 (17)
55:29 (51)
48 (34)
57:05 (51)
1:36 (39)
57:06 (52)
1 (95)
57:06  Paavo Malmivirta
54   Kimmo Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
4:04 (73)
7:13 (58)
3:09 (53)
10:36 (59)
3:23 (70)
12:48 (53)
2:12 (50)
17:09 (35)
4:21 (34)
24:22 (45)
7:13 (68)
27:56 (45)
3:34 (78)
37:19 (51)
9:23 (88)
45:01 (50)
7:42 (50)
50:55 (56)
5:54 (97)
55:13 (53)
4:18 (27)
56:04 (53)
51 (55)
57:51 (53)
1:47 (74)
57:50 (53)
-
57:50  Kimmo Kettunen
55   Rauno Kaipala
SK Pohjantähti
3:41 (49)
6:16 (22)
2:35 (9)
9:01 (17)
2:45 (24)
11:35 (31)
2:34 (78)
18:47 (58)
7:12 (86)
28:39 (73)
9:52 (101)
31:28 (66)
2:49 (23)
38:40 (58)
7:12 (50)
46:10 (57)
7:30 (40)
52:08 (63)
5:58 (99)
55:55 (54)
3:47 (8)
56:39 (54)
44 (7)
58:08 (54)
1:29 (15)
58:08 (54)
-
58:08  Rauno Kaipala
56   Hanspeter Oswald
Switzerland
3:58 (68)
6:57 (49)
2:59 (37)
10:11 (47)
3:14 (57)
12:55 (56)
2:44 (89)
21:50 (81)
8:55 (94)
28:03 (67)
6:13 (40)
30:57 (63)
2:54 (32)
38:26 (56)
7:29 (63)
46:00 (55)
7:34 (41)
50:48 (55)
4:48 (67)
55:59 (55)
5:11 (64)
56:47 (55)
48 (34)
58:29 (55)
1:42 (58)
58:28 (55)
-
58:28  Hanspeter Oswald
57   Alf Krogell
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:33 (92)
7:51 (78)
3:18 (67)
11:12 (75)
3:21 (66)
13:54 (76)
2:42 (88)
19:47 (67)
5:53 (68)
26:23 (61)
6:36 (49)
32:15 (74)
5:52 (103)
39:20 (65)
7:05 (44)
47:04 (60)
7:44 (53)
51:29 (58)
4:25 (45)
56:02 (56)
4:33 (41)
56:54 (56)
52 (57)
58:41 (56)
1:47 (74)
58:41 (56)
-
58:41  Alf Krogell
58   Jorma Paldanius
Turun Suunnistajat
3:20 (19)
6:19 (24)
2:59 (37)
9:21 (27)
3:02 (38)
11:18 (22)
1:57 (23)
20:44 (72)
9:26 (95)
26:41 (62)
5:57 (30)
29:22 (57)
2:41 (12)
38:49 (60)
9:27 (90)
45:51 (53)
7:02 (23)
50:05 (51)
4:14 (31)
56:08 (57)
6:03 (86)
57:02 (57)
54 (69)
58:47 (57)
1:45 (70)
58:48 (57)
1 (95)
58:48  Jorma Paldanius
59   Jorma Oja
Nivalan Urheilijat
4:11 (79)
7:04 (52)
2:53 (29)
10:12 (48)
3:08 (48)
12:57 (57)
2:45 (90)
18:08 (53)
5:11 (57)
25:23 (53)
7:15 (69)
29:06 (56)
3:43 (84)
35:52 (45)
6:46 (33)
47:17 (63)
11:25 (101)
51:48 (61)
4:31 (49)
56:15 (58)
4:27 (34)
57:07 (58)
52 (57)
59:02 (58)
1:55 (92)
59:02 (58)
-
59:02  Jorma Oja
60   Erkki Laine
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:55 (61)
6:52 (45)
2:57 (33)
9:50 (41)
2:58 (35)
12:54 (55)
3:04 (102)
21:13 (75)
8:19 (93)
29:23 (82)
8:10 (87)
32:36 (78)
3:13 (54)
39:36 (69)
7:00 (40)
47:16 (61)
7:40 (46)
51:58 (62)
4:42 (57)
56:49 (61)
4:51 (51)
57:40 (61)
51 (55)
59:10 (59)
1:30 (18)
59:09 (59)
-
59:09  Erkki Laine
61   Pentti Tammisaari
Hirvensalon Heitto
3:23 (23)
6:25 (32)
3:02 (43)
9:01 (17)
2:36 (16)
11:12 (18)
2:11 (49)
23:54 (90)
12:42 (104)
31:59 (91)
8:05 (84)
34:48 (86)
2:49 (23)
41:05 (80)
6:17 (18)
48:10 (68)
7:05 (29)
52:39 (66)
4:29 (48)
56:41 (59)
4:02 (17)
57:31 (59)
50 (48)
59:11 (60)
1:40 (52)
59:11 (60)
-
59:11  Pentti Tammisaari
62   Jaakko Mäkinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:49 (54)
7:03 (51)
3:14 (61)
10:23 (52)
3:20 (63)
12:31 (48)
2:08 (40)
23:08 (86)
10:37 (99)
30:01 (84)
6:53 (60)
33:10 (81)
3:09 (48)
40:14 (73)
7:04 (43)
48:20 (69)
8:06 (66)
52:42 (68)
4:22 (39)
56:44 (60)
4:02 (17)
57:37 (60)
53 (64)
59:14 (61)
1:37 (45)
59:14 (61)
-
59:14  Jaakko Mäkinen
63   Eero Lassila
Tuupovaaran Sepot
4:14 (80)
7:23 (63)
3:09 (53)
10:59 (70)
3:36 (84)
13:13 (61)
2:14 (53)
18:20 (55)
5:07 (55)
27:58 (66)
9:38 (99)
31:10 (64)
3:12 (52)
39:23 (66)
8:13 (74)
47:19 (64)
7:56 (56)
51:25 (57)
4:06 (27)
57:05 (63)
5:40 (77)
57:57 (63)
52 (57)
59:41 (62)
1:44 (63)
59:41 (62)
-
59:41  Eero Lassila
64   Koitto Verha
Vakka-Rasti
4:01 (71)
7:54 (81)
3:53 (86)
11:07 (73)
3:13 (56)
13:28 (70)
2:21 (58)
18:27 (56)
4:59 (54)
26:09 (59)
7:42 (75)
29:24 (58)
3:15 (57)
39:10 (63)
9:46 (91)
46:53 (59)
7:43 (51)
52:23 (65)
5:30 (87)
56:54 (62)
4:31 (38)
57:47 (62)
53 (64)
59:43 (63)
1:56 (95)
59:43 (63)
-
59:43  Koitto Verha
65   Seppo Tuominen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:45 (52)
11:01 (100)
7:16 (104)
14:10 (93)
3:09 (50)
15:50 (88)
1:40 (4)
19:52 (69)
4:02 (19)
29:29 (83)
9:37 (98)
32:17 (75)
2:48 (20)
39:52 (72)
7:35 (64)
47:49 (67)
7:57 (57)
52:22 (64)
4:33 (51)
57:13 (64)
4:51 (51)
58:08 (64)
55 (74)
59:52 (64)
1:44 (63)
59:51 (64)
-
59:51  Seppo Tuominen
66   Veijo Kurvinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:11 (8)
5:43 (5)
2:32 (7)
8:30 (10)
2:47 (26)
10:40 (14)
2:10 (44)
15:00 (14)
4:20 (31)
23:45 (34)
8:45 (91)
26:33 (33)
2:48 (20)
35:56 (46)
9:23 (88)
44:02 (47)
8:06 (66)
48:14 (45)
4:12 (30)
57:39 (66)
9:25 (109)
58:32 (66)
53 (64)
1:00:06 (65)
1:34 (35)
1:00:06 (65)
-
1:00:06  Veijo Kurvinen
67   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:40 (46)
6:55 (48)
3:15 (63)
10:46 (63)
3:51 (92)
13:13 (61)
2:27 (69)
17:32 (38)
4:19 (29)
23:25 (31)
5:53 (28)
32:12 (73)
8:47 (109)
39:30 (67)
7:18 (56)
47:21 (65)
7:51 (55)
51:45 (60)
4:24 (43)
57:35 (65)
5:50 (81)
58:27 (65)
52 (57)
1:00:14 (66)
1:47 (74)
1:00:13 (66)
-
1:00:13  Vesa Herttuainen
68   Göran Forsberg
Sweden
3:55 (61)
7:24 (65)
3:29 (75)
9:55 (44)
2:31 (9)
12:08 (41)
2:13 (51)
17:32 (38)
5:24 (62)
25:23 (53)
7:51 (78)
28:12 (46)
2:49 (23)
41:02 (79)
12:50 (107)
48:37 (73)
7:35 (42)
53:28 (71)
4:51 (70)
58:00 (67)
4:32 (39)
58:46 (67)
46 (17)
1:00:16 (67)
1:30 (18)
1:00:15 (67)
-
1:00:15  Göran Forsberg
69   Torvald Haldin
IF Femman
3:57 (64)
13:12 (105)
9:15 (106)
16:05 (100)
2:53 (29)
18:15 (99)
2:10 (44)
22:36 (85)
4:21 (34)
29:13 (81)
6:37 (50)
32:17 (75)
3:04 (44)
38:42 (59)
6:25 (24)
46:04 (56)
7:22 (36)
51:29 (58)
5:25 (85)
58:18 (69)
6:49 (96)
59:07 (69)
49 (41)
1:00:38 (68)
1:31 (23)
1:00:38 (68)
-
1:00:38  Torvald Haldin
70   Veli-Matti Kyckling
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:57 (64)
8:42 (92)
4:45 (95)
11:58 (84)
3:16 (59)
13:58 (78)
2:00 (30)
21:18 (76)
7:20 (90)
28:18 (71)
7:00 (64)
31:30 (67)
3:12 (52)
40:28 (74)
8:58 (85)
48:30 (70)
8:02 (62)
53:20 (70)
4:50 (68)
58:01 (68)
4:41 (45)
58:57 (68)
56 (79)
1:00:44 (69)
1:47 (74)
1:00:43 (69)
-
1:00:43  Veli-Matti Kyckling
71   Antti Honkonen
Lahden Taimi
3:37 (43)
6:42 (41)
3:05 (46)
10:25 (54)
3:43 (89)
13:16 (63)
2:51 (94)
17:58 (47)
4:42 (46)
25:20 (52)
7:22 (71)
28:29 (53)
3:09 (48)
40:44 (77)
12:15 (104)
49:35 (79)
8:51 (81)
54:21 (75)
4:46 (62)
58:50 (70)
4:29 (36)
59:40 (70)
50 (48)
1:00:58 (70)
1:18 (1)
1:00:58 (70)
-
1:00:58  Antti Honkonen
72   Harri Mäkelä
Suunta-Sepot
4:42 (96)
7:52 (79)
3:10 (55)
11:12 (75)
3:20 (63)
13:34 (73)
2:22 (62)
25:28 (95)
11:54 (103)
32:30 (93)
7:02 (65)
35:45 (92)
3:15 (57)
41:38 (82)
5:53 (8)
50:08 (82)
8:30 (73)
54:30 (76)
4:22 (39)
59:16 (72)
4:46 (48)
1:00:02 (72)
46 (17)
1:01:22 (71)
1:20 (2)
1:01:22 (71)
-
1:01:22  Harri Mäkelä
73   Matti Roivas
Urjalan Urheilijat
3:53 (57)
7:08 (55)
3:15 (63)
10:56 (68)
3:48 (91)
13:18 (66)
2:22 (62)
17:47 (45)
4:29 (38)
27:09 (63)
9:22 (97)
30:30 (61)
3:21 (65)
37:38 (52)
7:08 (48)
47:16 (61)
9:38 (92)
52:39 (66)
5:23 (84)
58:55 (71)
6:16 (89)
59:54 (71)
59 (87)
1:01:53 (72)
1:59 (101)
1:01:54 (72)
1 (95)
1:01:54  Matti Roivas
74   Kari Löyttyjärvi
Rasti-Jyry
3:34 (41)
6:15 (21)
2:41 (13)
9:10 (21)
2:55 (33)
11:32 (29)
2:22 (62)
15:51 (23)
4:19 (29)
25:08 (50)
9:17 (96)
28:22 (50)
3:14 (55)
39:38 (70)
11:16 (99)
49:34 (78)
9:56 (94)
54:34 (78)
5:00 (76)
59:58 (74)
5:24 (71)
1:00:51 (74)
53 (64)
1:02:28 (73)
1:37 (45)
1:02:28 (73)
-
1:02:28  Kari Löyttyjärvi
74   Franz Waser
Switzerland
4:26 (89)
7:39 (74)
3:13 (60)
10:26 (55)
2:47 (26)
14:03 (79)
3:37 (105)
25:12 (94)
11:09 (101)
31:52 (90)
6:40 (53)
35:09 (88)
3:17 (62)
42:18 (83)
7:09 (49)
49:43 (81)
7:25 (37)
54:06 (73)
4:23 (42)
1:00:06 (76)
6:00 (85)
1:00:55 (75)
49 (41)
1:02:28 (73)
1:33 (29)
1:02:28 (73)
-
1:02:28  Franz Waser
76   Brian Ellis
Canada
3:40 (46)
7:24 (65)
3:44 (82)
10:56 (68)
3:32 (81)
13:29 (71)
2:33 (76)
18:00 (48)
4:31 (40)
26:01 (57)
8:01 (82)
29:03 (55)
3:02 (39)
39:50 (71)
10:47 (98)
48:33 (71)
8:43 (76)
55:08 (80)
6:35 (103)
1:00:12 (77)
5:04 (60)
1:01:04 (77)
52 (57)
1:02:37 (75)
1:33 (29)
1:02:37 (75)
-
1:02:37  Brian Ellis
77   Voitto Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
4:14 (80)
7:29 (69)
3:15 (63)
10:54 (67)
3:25 (76)
13:24 (69)
2:30 (75)
19:48 (68)
6:24 (74)
26:17 (60)
6:29 (44)
29:46 (60)
3:29 (75)
38:10 (55)
8:24 (78)
47:24 (66)
9:14 (86)
53:05 (69)
5:41 (91)
59:46 (73)
6:41 (95)
1:00:50 (73)
1:04 (100)
1:02:41 (76)
1:51 (89)
1:02:42 (76)
1 (95)
1:02:42  Voitto Erkinheimo
78   Antero Kärkkäinen
Rasti-Lukko
3:59 (69)
7:23 (63)
3:24 (69)
10:50 (65)
3:27 (78)
13:43 (74)
2:53 (97)
20:45 (73)
7:02 (82)
28:46 (76)
8:01 (82)
32:05 (72)
3:19 (64)
40:58 (78)
8:53 (83)
49:41 (80)
8:43 (76)
54:39 (79)
4:58 (74)
1:00:05 (75)
5:26 (72)
1:01:03 (76)
58 (83)
1:02:58 (77)
1:55 (92)
1:02:58 (77)
-
1:02:58  Antero Kärkkäinen
79   Jarmo Junnila
Siilin Rasti
3:25 (28)
6:08 (16)
2:43 (18)
9:13 (23)
3:05 (42)
11:59 (38)
2:46 (91)
19:13 (62)
7:14 (87)
25:26 (55)
6:13 (40)
28:28 (52)
3:02 (39)
39:14 (64)
10:46 (97)
48:34 (72)
9:20 (87)
55:20 (81)
6:46 (106)
1:00:26 (78)
5:06 (62)
1:01:18 (78)
52 (57)
1:03:00 (78)
1:42 (58)
1:03:00 (78)
-
1:03:00  Jarmo Junnila
80   Mauri Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
4:20 (84)
7:53 (80)
3:33 (77)
11:17 (77)
3:24 (74)
13:19 (67)
2:02 (34)
19:31 (65)
6:12 (73)
28:13 (70)
8:42 (90)
31:41 (71)
3:28 (73)
39:30 (67)
7:49 (69)
49:07 (75)
9:37 (91)
54:17 (74)
5:10 (81)
1:00:34 (79)
6:17 (90)
1:01:33 (79)
59 (87)
1:03:10 (79)
1:37 (45)
1:03:09 (79)
-
1:03:09  Mauri Lähdekorpi
81   Heimo Hongisto
Loimaan Jankko
3:33 (40)
7:19 (61)
3:46 (84)
10:31 (56)
3:12 (55)
12:23 (45)
1:52 (18)
21:56 (82)
9:33 (96)
28:53 (78)
6:57 (63)
31:36 (69)
2:43 (15)
44:17 (87)
12:41 (106)
53:29 (86)
9:12 (85)
57:13 (84)
3:44 (15)
1:01:45 (82)
4:32 (39)
1:02:31 (81)
46 (17)
1:03:57 (80)
1:26 (9)
1:03:57 (80)
-
1:03:57  Heimo Hongisto
82   Jorma Ryynänen
Pihkaniskat
4:20 (84)
7:49 (77)
3:29 (75)
11:29 (78)
3:40 (86)
14:27 (84)
2:58 (100)
21:18 (76)
6:51 (78)
29:09 (80)
7:51 (78)
32:36 (78)
3:27 (71)
40:38 (75)
8:02 (72)
49:02 (74)
8:24 (72)
53:46 (72)
4:44 (58)
1:01:32 (81)
7:46 (102)
1:02:22 (80)
50 (48)
1:04:03 (81)
1:41 (56)
1:04:05 (81)
2 (110)
1:04:05  Jorma Ryynänen
83   Roland Eggli
Switzerland
5:15 (104)
8:18 (86)
3:03 (44)
11:46 (83)
3:28 (79)
14:14 (81)
2:28 (70)
19:23 (63)
5:09 (56)
27:56 (65)
8:33 (89)
31:12 (65)
3:16 (59)
39:05 (62)
7:53 (70)
49:09 (76)
10:04 (95)
54:30 (76)
5:21 (83)
1:01:29 (80)
6:59 (98)
1:02:34 (82)
1:05 (101)
1:04:29 (82)
1:55 (92)
1:04:30 (82)
1 (95)
1:04:30  Roland Eggli
84   Dick Ogilvie
Austria
4:17 (82)
8:27 (87)
4:10 (92)
11:38 (80)
3:11 (54)
14:18 (82)
2:40 (86)
19:29 (64)
5:11 (57)
31:08 (88)
11:39 (105)
34:58 (87)
3:50 (88)
43:18 (85)
8:20 (76)
52:14 (85)
8:56 (82)
56:59 (83)
4:45 (59)
1:01:59 (83)
5:00 (57)
1:02:57 (83)
58 (83)
1:04:47 (83)
1:50 (86)
1:04:47 (83)
-
1:04:47  Dick Ogilvie
85   Pentti Hirvonen
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:57 (64)
7:18 (59)
3:21 (68)
10:22 (51)
3:04 (40)
12:32 (49)
2:10 (44)
22:25 (84)
9:53 (97)
29:04 (79)
6:39 (52)
34:07 (84)
5:03 (98)
43:11 (84)
9:04 (86)
51:01 (83)
7:50 (54)
56:09 (82)
5:08 (80)
1:02:14 (84)
6:05 (87)
1:03:19 (84)
1:05 (101)
1:05:22 (84)
2:03 (103)
1:05:22 (84)
-
1:05:22  Pentti Hirvonen
86   Sergei Harkov
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:03 (72)
7:10 (56)
3:07 (50)
10:33 (58)
3:23 (70)
13:08 (60)
2:35 (79)
20:01 (70)
6:53 (79)
28:06 (69)
8:05 (84)
33:51 (83)
5:45 (102)
40:40 (76)
6:49 (36)
49:20 (77)
8:40 (75)
58:08 (86)
8:48 (108)
1:03:17 (85)
5:09 (63)
1:04:16 (85)
59 (87)
1:05:48 (85)
1:32 (28)
1:05:48 (85)
-
1:05:48  Sergei Harkov
87   Matti Kattilakoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:57 (1)
24:20 (110)
21:23 (110)
31:46 (110)
7:26 (106)
33:26 (110)
1:40 (4)
36:24 (109)
2:58 (1)
40:50 (105)
4:26 (1)
43:16 (104)
2:26 (4)
50:03 (101)
6:47 (34)
55:55 (95)
5:52 (1)
59:32 (89)
3:37 (8)
1:04:36 (89)
5:04 (60)
1:05:23 (87)
47 (32)
1:06:53 (86)
1:30 (18)
1:06:53 (86)
-
1:06:53  Matti Kattilakoski
88   Pekka Lindqvist
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:31 (35)
6:24 (31)
2:53 (29)
9:17 (26)
2:53 (29)
11:54 (36)
2:37 (81)
27:17 (100)
15:23 (107)
37:59 (102)
10:42 (103)
41:05 (99)
3:06 (47)
47:19 (95)
6:14 (17)
54:54 (89)
7:35 (42)
59:18 (87)
4:24 (43)
1:04:29 (88)
5:11 (64)
1:05:24 (89)
55 (74)
1:07:02 (87)
1:38 (48)
1:07:01 (87)
-
1:07:01  Pekka Lindqvist
89   Leif Ramm-Schmidt
Örnen
4:41 (95)
10:24 (99)
5:43 (101)
14:11 (94)
3:47 (90)
16:40 (93)
2:29 (73)
21:25 (79)
4:45 (48)
28:36 (72)
7:11 (67)
33:11 (82)
4:35 (93)
43:47 (86)
10:36 (95)
53:36 (87)
9:49 (93)
59:21 (88)
5:45 (93)
1:04:21 (87)
5:00 (57)
1:05:23 (87)
1:02 (95)
1:07:21 (88)
1:58 (99)
1:07:21 (88)
-
1:07:21  Leif Ramm-Schmidt
90   Kyösti Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
4:08 (77)
7:19 (61)
3:11 (58)
11:00 (72)
3:41 (87)
13:23 (68)
2:23 (65)
18:16 (54)
4:53 (52)
28:45 (75)
10:29 (102)
32:21 (77)
3:36 (80)
41:09 (81)
8:48 (82)
51:15 (84)
10:06 (96)
57:51 (85)
6:36 (104)
1:03:57 (86)
6:06 (88)
1:05:03 (86)
1:06 (103)
1:07:29 (89)
2:26 (108)
1:07:29 (89)
-
1:07:29  Kyösti Rautanen
91   Vladimir Telnov
Kazakhstan
3:57 (64)
13:18 (106)
9:21 (107)
16:39 (101)
3:21 (66)
19:30 (102)
2:51 (94)
24:27 (93)
4:57 (53)
36:43 (99)
12:16 (107)
40:08 (98)
3:25 (69)
46:59 (93)
6:51 (38)
55:12 (90)
8:13 (69)
59:47 (90)
4:35 (54)
1:06:05 (90)
6:18 (91)
1:07:06 (90)
1:01 (91)
1:08:54 (90)
1:48 (79)
1:08:54 (90)
-
1:08:54  Vladimir Telnov
92   Styrbjörn Jansson
Sweden
4:17 (82)
8:11 (83)
3:54 (87)
11:43 (82)
3:32 (81)
14:04 (80)
2:21 (58)
21:18 (76)
7:14 (87)
28:44 (74)
7:26 (72)
36:21 (93)
7:37 (108)
44:34 (88)
8:13 (74)
54:48 (88)
10:14 (97)
1:00:44 (91)
5:56 (98)
1:06:26 (91)
5:42 (79)
1:07:33 (92)
1:07 (104)
1:09:22 (91)
1:49 (82)
1:09:22 (91)
-
1:09:22  Styrbjörn Jansson
93   Nils-Olov Åsman
Sweden
3:54 (59)
7:35 (73)
3:41 (80)
15:05 (96)
7:30 (107)
17:20 (96)
2:15 (55)
25:33 (96)
8:13 (91)
33:15 (96)
7:42 (75)
39:16 (97)
6:01 (104)
46:44 (92)
7:28 (62)
55:22 (91)
8:38 (74)
1:00:53 (93)
5:31 (89)
1:06:31 (92)
5:38 (76)
1:07:32 (91)
1:01 (91)
1:09:34 (92)
2:02 (102)
1:09:33 (92)
-
1:09:33  Nils-Olov Åsman
94   Vesa Kätkä
Ykspihlajan Reima
3:14 (10)
6:20 (27)
3:06 (48)
9:57 (45)
3:37 (85)
16:03 (89)
6:06 (110)
34:35 (107)
18:32 (109)
39:35 (103)
5:00 (4)
42:08 (103)
2:33 (7)
47:58 (98)
5:50 (6)
55:38 (93)
7:40 (46)
1:02:05 (96)
6:27 (102)
1:07:20 (93)
5:15 (66)
1:08:09 (93)
49 (41)
1:09:40 (93)
1:31 (23)
1:09:40 (93)
-
1:09:40  Vesa Kätkä
95   Willi Streuli
Swizerland
3:32 (38)
8:39 (90)
5:07 (97)
12:00 (85)
3:21 (66)
14:33 (85)
2:33 (76)
25:42 (97)
11:09 (101)
32:24 (92)
6:42 (54)
35:21 (91)
2:57 (36)
47:57 (97)
12:36 (105)
56:43 (96)
8:46 (79)
1:02:14 (97)
5:31 (89)
1:07:35 (94)
5:21 (69)
1:08:24 (94)
49 (41)
1:10:04 (94)
1:40 (52)
1:10:03 (94)
-
1:10:03  Willi Streuli
96   Pertti Euren
Rastikarhut
3:32 (38)
6:19 (24)
2:47 (22)
9:42 (38)
3:23 (70)
12:20 (44)
2:38 (82)
26:54 (99)
14:34 (106)
33:06 (94)
6:12 (37)
38:23 (95)
5:17 (99)
45:16 (89)
6:53 (39)
56:46 (97)
11:30 (102)
1:01:19 (95)
4:33 (51)
1:07:58 (95)
6:39 (94)
1:08:56 (95)
58 (83)
1:10:53 (95)
1:57 (96)
1:10:53 (95)
-
1:10:53  Pertti Euren
97   Jarmo Kalliomäki
Suunta Jurva
6:24 (108)
10:06 (98)
3:42 (81)
15:18 (98)
5:12 (101)
18:05 (98)
2:47 (92)
23:52 (89)
5:47 (65)
31:41 (89)
7:49 (77)
35:18 (90)
3:37 (82)
45:51 (91)
10:33 (94)
55:26 (92)
9:35 (90)
1:01:15 (94)
5:49 (95)
1:08:10 (96)
6:55 (97)
1:09:11 (96)
1:01 (91)
1:10:59 (96)
1:48 (79)
1:10:58 (96)
-
1:10:58  Jarmo Kalliomäki
98   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
3:29 (33)
8:14 (84)
4:45 (95)
20:13 (107)
11:59 (110)
22:49 (106)
2:36 (80)
31:06 (102)
8:17 (92)
37:53 (101)
6:47 (59)
41:49 (101)
3:56 (89)
48:10 (100)
6:21 (21)
55:50 (94)
7:40 (46)
1:00:49 (92)
4:59 (75)
1:08:58 (98)
8:09 (106)
1:09:43 (97)
45 (10)
1:11:17 (97)
1:34 (35)
1:11:17 (97)
-
1:11:17  Paavo Rönkkö
99   Erkki Rantakangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
4:33 (92)
7:30 (70)
2:57 (33)
15:08 (97)
7:38 (108)
18:00 (97)
2:52 (96)
23:11 (88)
5:11 (57)
30:43 (86)
7:32 (73)
34:27 (85)
3:44 (86)
47:18 (94)
12:51 (108)
58:03 (99)
10:45 (99)
1:03:47 (99)
5:44 (92)
1:08:42 (97)
4:55 (53)
1:09:45 (98)
1:03 (99)
1:11:37 (98)
1:52 (91)
1:11:37 (98)
-
1:11:37  Erkki Rantakangas
100   Reijo Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:07 (103)
9:03 (95)
3:56 (88)
13:48 (91)
4:45 (100)
17:10 (95)
3:22 (104)
24:15 (92)
7:05 (84)
33:13 (95)
8:58 (94)
37:51 (94)
4:38 (94)
48:09 (99)
10:18 (93)
58:43 (100)
10:34 (98)
1:03:59 (100)
5:16 (82)
1:09:28 (99)
5:29 (73)
1:10:18 (99)
50 (48)
1:12:07 (99)
1:49 (82)
1:12:07 (99)
-
1:12:07  Reijo Karjalainen
101   Sakari Liedes
Iisu
3:44 (51)
6:52 (45)
3:08 (51)
13:50 (92)
6:58 (104)
16:16 (90)
2:26 (68)
21:30 (80)
5:14 (60)
28:03 (67)
6:33 (47)
31:35 (68)
3:32 (76)
53:43 (105)
22:08 (109)
1:01:58 (101)
8:15 (70)
1:06:43 (101)
4:45 (59)
1:12:12 (101)
5:29 (73)
1:13:14 (100)
1:02 (95)
1:14:56 (100)
1:42 (58)
1:14:56 (100)
-
1:14:56  Sakari Liedes
102   Jorma Helin
Rasti-Jyry
4:44 (97)
8:40 (91)
3:56 (88)
13:02 (89)
4:22 (95)
16:21 (91)
3:19 (103)
21:58 (83)
5:37 (64)
30:47 (87)
8:49 (92)
35:10 (89)
4:23 (91)
45:48 (90)
10:38 (96)
57:01 (98)
11:13 (100)
1:03:39 (98)
6:38 (105)
1:11:34 (100)
7:55 (105)
1:13:39 (101)
2:05 (110)
1:16:11 (101)
2:32 (109)
1:16:10 (101)
-
1:16:10  Jorma Helin
103   Peter Habegger
Switzerland
4:53 (99)
18:37 (109)
13:44 (109)
23:03 (109)
4:26 (97)
25:41 (108)
2:38 (82)
31:37 (103)
5:56 (70)
40:29 (104)
8:52 (93)
45:02 (105)
4:33 (92)
53:25 (102)
8:23 (77)
1:05:01 (102)
11:36 (104)
1:10:50 (102)
5:49 (95)
1:17:09 (102)
6:19 (92)
1:18:10 (102)
1:01 (91)
1:20:08 (102)
1:58 (99)
1:20:07 (102)
-
1:20:07  Peter Habegger
104   Alpo Pelkonen
Oulunsalon Vasama
4:30 (91)
14:38 (107)
10:08 (108)
18:43 (106)
4:05 (93)
21:42 (105)
2:59 (101)
27:36 (101)
5:54 (69)
35:36 (98)
8:00 (81)
41:42 (100)
6:06 (105)
53:29 (103)
11:47 (102)
1:07:29 (104)
14:00 (108)
1:13:17 (104)
5:48 (94)
1:18:57 (103)
5:40 (77)
1:19:59 (103)
1:02 (95)
1:21:48 (103)
1:49 (82)
1:21:49 (103)
1 (95)
1:21:49  Alpo Pelkonen
105   Rauno Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
4:26 (89)
8:32 (89)
4:06 (91)
15:30 (99)
6:58 (104)
18:25 (100)
2:55 (98)
23:10 (87)
4:45 (48)
37:25 (100)
14:15 (109)
42:05 (102)
4:40 (95)
53:33 (104)
11:28 (101)
1:05:30 (103)
11:57 (105)
1:11:55 (103)
6:25 (101)
1:19:32 (104)
7:37 (101)
1:20:40 (104)
1:08 (105)
1:22:52 (104)
2:12 (106)
1:22:52 (104)
-
1:22:52  Rauno Riikonen
106   Yury Ivanovskiy
Russia
4:24 (88)
8:16 (85)
3:52 (85)
17:02 (103)
8:46 (109)
19:40 (103)
2:38 (82)
26:44 (98)
7:04 (83)
35:11 (97)
8:27 (88)
38:54 (96)
3:43 (84)
47:25 (96)
8:31 (79)
1:09:55 (105)
22:30 (110)
1:15:25 (105)
5:30 (87)
1:20:41 (105)
5:16 (67)
1:21:35 (105)
54 (69)
1:23:22 (105)
1:47 (74)
1:23:23 (105)
1 (95)
1:23:23  Yury Ivanovskiy
107   Hannu Haase
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12:17 (110)
18:17 (108)
6:00 (102)
22:41 (108)
4:24 (96)
26:32 (109)
3:51 (106)
32:07 (104)
5:35 (63)
44:56 (106)
12:49 (108)
52:29 (107)
7:33 (107)
1:01:06 (106)
8:37 (80)
1:10:32 (106)
9:26 (88)
1:16:30 (106)
5:58 (99)
1:24:19 (106)
7:49 (103)
1:25:18 (106)
59 (87)
1:27:09 (106)
1:51 (89)
1:27:09 (106)
-
1:27:09  Hannu Haase
108   Paavo Rastas
Perttelin Peikot
5:21 (105)
9:18 (96)
3:57 (90)
13:30 (90)
4:12 (94)
16:25 (92)
2:55 (98)
45:24 (110)
28:59 (110)
52:56 (110)
7:32 (73)
56:42 (108)
3:46 (87)
1:04:07 (108)
7:25 (59)
1:13:12 (107)
9:05 (84)
1:18:37 (107)
5:25 (85)
1:26:31 (107)
7:54 (104)
1:27:39 (107)
1:08 (105)
1:29:43 (107)
2:04 (105)
1:29:43 (107)
-
1:29:43  Paavo Rastas
109   Lauri Mustonen
Alatornion Pirkat
8:37 (109)
13:08 (104)
4:31 (93)
16:39 (101)
3:31 (80)
18:57 (101)
2:18 (57)
35:52 (108)
16:55 (108)
47:17 (108)
11:25 (104)
56:46 (109)
9:29 (110)
1:05:25 (109)
8:39 (81)
1:17:43 (109)
12:18 (106)
1:22:47 (108)
5:04 (79)
1:29:54 (108)
7:07 (99)
1:31:23 (108)
1:29 (108)
1:33:26 (108)
2:03 (103)
1:33:25 (108)
-
1:33:25  Lauri Mustonen
110   Eero Länsiluoto
Espoon Suunta
6:11 (107)
11:23 (101)
5:12 (98)
17:06 (104)
5:43 (102)
20:57 (104)
3:51 (106)
34:22 (106)
13:25 (105)
46:12 (107)
11:50 (106)
51:37 (106)
5:25 (100)
1:02:54 (107)
11:17 (100)
1:15:37 (108)
12:43 (107)
1:23:50 (109)
8:13 (107)
1:32:37 (109)
8:47 (107)
1:34:12 (109)
1:35 (109)
1:37:36 (109)
3:24 (110)
1:37:36 (109)
-
1:37:36  Eero Länsiluoto
111   David Nixon
Great Britain
6:03 (106)
12:16 (103)
6:13 (103)
18:16 (105)
6:00 (103)
23:08 (107)
4:52 (109)
33:43 (105)
10:35 (98)
50:44 (109)
17:01 (110)
58:11 (110)
7:27 (106)
1:24:32 (110)
26:21 (110)
1:39:23 (110)
14:51 (109)
1:48:13 (110)
8:50 (109)
1:59:29 (110)
11:16 (110)
2:00:46 (110)
1:17 (107)
2:03:09 (110)
2:23 (107)
2:03:09 (110)
-
2:03:09  David Nixon
   Gregor Wyder
Switzerland
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:33:09
-
1:35:16
2:07
1:35:16
-
hylätty  Gregor Wyder
   Ahti Kinnula
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:05
-
35:51
17:46
42:59
7:08
47:28
4:29
52:00
4:32
52:52
52
54:29
1:37
54:28
-
hylätty  Ahti Kinnula
   Jorma Pellikka
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:28:48
-
1:30:43
1:55
1:30:43
-
hylätty  Jorma Pellikka
   Jorma Salminen
Vaalan Karhu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23:54
-
26:46
2:52
33:35
6:49
42:17
8:42
46:38
4:21
50:44
4:06
51:36
52
53:21
1:45
53:20
-
hylätty  Jorma Salminen
   524 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  524 vacant
   525 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  525 vacant
   526 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  526 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English