IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H60AL 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

13503Eero KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN1:07:10
23531Henning NynäsIF BraheFIN1:09:07+1:57
33479Tapio AlankoPerhon KiriFIN1:09:26+2:16
43572Rauno VanhalakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:09:40+2:30
53487Aulis HahtolaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:09:56+2:46
63521Leo LiukkonenSavon RastiFIN1:10:14+3:04
73483Leonid BelousovRussiaRUS1:11:14+4:04
83551Osmo SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN1:11:51+4:41
93504Olli KnaapiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:13:05+5:55
103523Lauri MalmYkspihlajan ReimaFIN1:13:48+6:38
113513Seppo LaaksamoLiperin TaimiFIN1:14:02+6:52
123557Pauli ToropainenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:14:43+7:33
133546Tauno SaariSuunta-SepotFIN1:15:34+8:24
143480Yngve AlexanderssonNärpes OKFIN1:15:53+8:43
153485Raimo HaapalehtoVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:16:10+9:00
163517Seppo LappalainenLiperin TaimiFIN1:16:36+9:26
173541Tenho PöllönenLappeen RientoFIN1:18:30+11:20
183530Jorma NevalaRasti-NokiaFIN1:18:34+11:24
193499Olli KaresHiisirastiFIN1:18:58+11:48
203568Veikko SavolainenPihkaniskatFIN1:19:30+12:20
213548Aarno SaviahoHyvinkään RastiFIN1:20:42+13:32
223518Ilmo LeinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:21:03+13:53
233495Tatu HänninenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:21:09+13:59
243576Seppo VäyrynenJuuan JänneFIN1:21:16+14:06
253505Erkki KohvakkaHaukivuoren KisailijatFIN1:21:31+14:21
263532Martti NärväSuunta JurvaFIN1:21:35+14:25
273502Eero KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:22:21+15:11
283489Toivo HietalaTaivalkosken KuohuFIN1:22:34+15:24
293494Olli HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:22:42+15:32
303574Bo-Göran WilliamssonVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:24:04+16:54
313549Martti SavolainenSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:24:24+17:14
323538Heikki PenttinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:24:34+17:24
333493Martti HuuskoIisalmen VisaFIN1:24:42+17:32
343516Martti LappalainenNaviFIN1:25:07+17:57
353543Jouko RoivainenVaalan KarhuFIN1:25:26+18:16
363481Martti AlilonttinenMS ParmaFIN1:26:17+19:07
373535Kalervo PammoValkeakosken HakaFIN1:26:42+19:32
383561Veli-Matti UunilaHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:27:25+20:15
393544Eero RuokamoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:27:47+20:37
403528Veijo MärsyKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:27:56+20:46
413478Juhani AholaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:28:10+21:00
423526Heikki MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:28:19+21:09
433492Matti HourulaYkspihlajan ReimaFIN1:28:31+21:21
443559Markku TörmäKannuksen UraFIN1:29:06+21:56
453522Mikko LukkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:29:09+21:59
463554Antti SuonpääMS ParmaFIN1:29:26+22:16
473540Niilo PuhakkaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:29:43+22:33
483496Markus JakobssonRastikarhutFIN1:30:40+23:30
493500Leo KarhulahtiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:31:07+23:57
503507Heikki KorvaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:31:10+24:00
513519Jyri LeinonenPaltamon UrheilijatFIN1:31:54+24:44
523534Keijo PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:33:55+26:45
533486Juho HaaranenLiperin TaimiFIN1:35:32+28:22
543527Martti MykkänenSiilin RastiFIN1:35:39+28:29
553542Pekka RaatikainenRasti E4FIN1:35:52+28:42
563482Raimo AntikainenVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:36:03+28:53
573575Antti VälikangasIisuFIN1:36:50+29:40
583545Ensio SaariPohjankyrön RastiFIN1:38:50+31:40
593555Jouko TauriainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:39:24+32:14
603484Matti GustafssonHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:39:48+32:38
613537Pekka PeltonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:40:33+33:23
623490Arto HonkonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:40:46+33:36
633558Jouko TuunainenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:44:43+37:33
643533Ilkka PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:45:13+38:03
653539Seppo PitkänenKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:49:11+42:01
663515Jorma LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN1:52:45+45:35
673508Jouko KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN1:52:46+45:36
683529Aarne MörskyLahden Työväen HiihtäjätFIN1:53:44+46:34
693497Markku KainuVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:56:03+48:53
703525Erkki MiettinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:59:13+52:03
713571Markku T. VainioKooveeFIN2:04:03+56:53
723506Kaarlo KoivistoTampereen PyrintöFIN2:05:02+57:52
733477Jukka AaltonenIF BraheFIN2:09:03+1:01:53
743511Mauno KuismaSomeron EsaFIN2:11:41+1:04:31
753550Aulis SinkkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN2:16:58+1:09:48
763524Jouni MarttinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:57:13+1:50:03
773553Matti SundellHiisirastiFIN3:58:53+2:51:43
3547Heino SarkkinenLahden TaimiFINhylätty
3560Samuli TörmäläYlivieskan KuulaFINhylätty
3536Aimo PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFINhylätty
3514Jaakko LahtiSuunta JyväskyläFINhylätty
3556Kullervo TorikkaKarihaaran KaruFINhylätty
3509Timo KoutaniemiLänsi-Rajan RastiFINhylätty
3573Kari WigeliusMaarian MahtiFINei läht.
3510Seppo KuikkoVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
3498Risto KalapudasNastolan TeräFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English