IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H60AL 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Eero Kiiskinen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:02 (2)
6:27 (8)
4:25 (20)
9:51 (9)
3:24 (6)
14:56 (8)
5:05 (12)
15:58 (6)
1:02 (1)
19:18 (6)
3:20 (3)
27:11 (2)
7:53 (1)
32:27 (1)
5:16 (6)
36:00 (1)
3:33 (5)
37:49 (1)
1:49 (15)
40:26 (1)
2:37 (7)
41:13 (1)
47 (7)
41:14 (1)
1 (55)
41:14  Eero Kiiskinen
2   Tatu Hänninen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:03 (3)
6:01 (7)
3:58 (6)
8:55 (2)
2:54 (1)
13:21 (2)
4:26 (1)
14:29 (2)
1:08 (10)
17:55 (2)
3:26 (5)
27:52 (4)
9:57 (15)
33:02 (3)
5:10 (4)
36:45 (2)
3:43 (10)
38:30 (2)
1:45 (10)
40:52 (2)
2:22 (1)
41:38 (2)
46 (5)
41:39 (2)
1 (55)
41:39  Tatu Hänninen
3   Jorma Nevala
Rasti-Nokia
2:04 (5)
5:57 (6)
3:53 (5)
9:44 (6)
3:47 (19)
14:23 (5)
4:39 (5)
15:30 (5)
1:07 (5)
19:04 (4)
3:34 (8)
27:24 (3)
8:20 (2)
33:18 (4)
5:54 (13)
37:21 (3)
4:03 (22)
38:53 (3)
1:32 (5)
41:47 (3)
2:54 (19)
42:39 (3)
52 (19)
42:39 (3)
-
42:39  Jorma Nevala
4   Henning Nynäs
IF Brahe
2:07 (6)
6:29 (9)
4:22 (18)
10:20 (12)
3:51 (22)
14:47 (6)
4:27 (2)
16:22 (9)
1:35 (46)
19:54 (8)
3:32 (6)
29:34 (5)
9:40 (12)
34:49 (5)
5:15 (5)
38:01 (4)
3:12 (3)
39:12 (4)
1:11 (2)
41:56 (4)
2:44 (10)
42:42 (4)
46 (5)
42:43 (4)
1 (55)
42:43  Henning Nynäs
5   Jaakko Lahti
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:39 (29)
5:49 (2)
3:10 (1)
9:03 (3)
3:14 (3)
13:55 (3)
4:52 (8)
15:03 (4)
1:08 (10)
18:11 (3)
3:08 (1)
30:15 (8)
12:04 (38)
35:04 (7)
4:49 (1)
38:09 (5)
3:05 (2)
42:35 (5)
4:26 (59)
45:29 (5)
2:54 (19)
46:16 (5)
47 (7)
46:16 (5)
-
46:16  Jaakko Lahti
6   Leonid Belousov
Russia
2:09 (8)
5:55 (5)
3:46 (2)
9:30 (5)
3:35 (12)
15:00 (9)
5:30 (24)
16:44 (10)
1:44 (52)
20:36 (9)
3:52 (18)
31:16 (11)
10:40 (23)
37:06 (9)
5:50 (11)
41:23 (9)
4:17 (29)
43:03 (8)
1:40 (7)
45:34 (6)
2:31 (4)
46:31 (6)
57 (43)
46:32 (6)
1 (55)
46:32  Leonid Belousov
7   Rauno Vanhalakka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:21 (13)
6:42 (16)
4:21 (17)
9:49 (7)
3:07 (2)
15:51 (13)
6:02 (37)
17:08 (13)
1:17 (25)
20:55 (11)
3:47 (14)
29:45 (6)
8:50 (6)
35:01 (6)
5:16 (6)
40:39 (8)
5:38 (53)
42:58 (6)
2:19 (37)
45:36 (7)
2:38 (8)
46:36 (7)
1:00 (53)
46:37 (7)
1 (55)
46:37  Rauno Vanhalakka
8   Keijo Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
2:52 (45)
7:09 (24)
4:17 (13)
10:50 (16)
3:41 (17)
16:36 (21)
5:46 (30)
17:40 (18)
1:04 (3)
21:31 (16)
3:51 (16)
31:25 (12)
9:54 (14)
37:32 (11)
6:07 (16)
41:31 (10)
3:59 (19)
43:12 (9)
1:41 (8)
46:32 (9)
3:20 (40)
47:20 (8)
48 (11)
47:20 (8)
-
47:20  Keijo Pajula
9   Osmo Sivén
Ähtärin Urheilijat
2:39 (29)
6:47 (17)
4:08 (8)
10:08 (10)
3:21 (5)
14:48 (7)
4:40 (6)
15:59 (7)
1:11 (17)
19:09 (5)
3:10 (2)
31:13 (10)
12:04 (38)
36:09 (8)
4:56 (2)
39:13 (6)
3:04 (1)
43:40 (10)
4:27 (60)
46:33 (10)
2:53 (17)
47:27 (9)
54 (29)
47:27 (9)
-
47:27  Osmo Sivén
10   Markku Törmä
Kannuksen Ura
2:30 (23)
6:40 (14)
4:10 (9)
10:08 (10)
3:28 (8)
15:02 (10)
4:54 (10)
16:12 (8)
1:10 (13)
20:38 (10)
4:26 (41)
29:58 (7)
9:20 (8)
37:18 (10)
7:20 (40)
41:33 (11)
4:15 (28)
42:59 (7)
1:26 (3)
46:30 (8)
3:31 (46)
47:29 (10)
59 (47)
47:28 (10)
-
47:28  Markku Törmä
11   Martti Savolainen
Säyneisen Salpa
2:22 (14)
6:41 (15)
4:19 (15)
11:27 (23)
4:46 (46)
16:05 (15)
4:38 (4)
17:19 (14)
1:14 (23)
21:30 (15)
4:11 (33)
31:48 (15)
10:18 (20)
38:20 (14)
6:32 (26)
42:33 (14)
4:13 (26)
44:45 (12)
2:12 (30)
47:20 (11)
2:35 (5)
48:12 (11)
52 (19)
48:12 (11)
-
48:12  Martti Savolainen
12   Bo-Göran Williamsson
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:25 (15)
7:06 (22)
4:41 (28)
11:09 (21)
4:03 (32)
15:59 (14)
4:50 (7)
17:25 (15)
1:26 (37)
21:09 (12)
3:44 (11)
30:25 (9)
9:16 (7)
38:10 (13)
7:45 (46)
42:22 (12)
4:12 (25)
44:26 (11)
2:04 (24)
47:38 (12)
3:12 (34)
48:36 (12)
58 (44)
48:36 (12)
-
48:36  Bo-Göran Williamsson
13   Tapio Alanko
Perhon Kiri
2:00 (1)
5:52 (3)
3:52 (4)
9:26 (4)
3:34 (10)
13:59 (4)
4:33 (3)
15:01 (3)
1:02 (1)
19:23 (7)
4:22 (39)
34:03 (23)
14:40 (53)
39:01 (15)
4:58 (3)
42:31 (13)
3:30 (4)
45:03 (13)
2:32 (40)
47:53 (13)
2:50 (14)
48:43 (13)
50 (15)
48:45 (13)
2 (75)
48:45  Tapio Alanko
14   Pekka Raatikainen
Rasti E4
2:37 (27)
7:02 (21)
4:25 (20)
10:37 (15)
3:35 (12)
15:39 (11)
5:02 (11)
16:52 (11)
1:13 (19)
21:11 (14)
4:19 (37)
34:06 (24)
12:55 (42)
40:45 (20)
6:39 (28)
44:23 (16)
3:38 (7)
46:09 (14)
1:46 (13)
49:18 (14)
3:09 (30)
50:11 (14)
53 (23)
50:12 (14)
1 (55)
50:12  Pekka Raatikainen
15   Samuli Törmälä
Ylivieskan Kuula
2:15 (11)
7:55 (41)
5:40 (54)
12:39 (41)
4:44 (45)
18:47 (40)
6:08 (40)
20:12 (40)
1:25 (36)
24:23 (39)
4:11 (33)
34:41 (27)
10:18 (20)
41:05 (22)
6:24 (23)
45:12 (19)
4:07 (23)
46:54 (16)
1:42 (9)
49:29 (15)
2:35 (5)
50:14 (15)
45 (3)
50:14 (15)
-
50:14  Samuli Törmälä
16   Martti Huusko
Iisalmen Visa
2:45 (35)
7:35 (32)
4:50 (34)
12:27 (39)
4:52 (48)
17:41 (29)
5:14 (18)
18:48 (26)
1:07 (5)
22:45 (25)
3:57 (23)
31:29 (13)
8:44 (3)
38:01 (12)
6:32 (26)
45:51 (21)
7:50 (67)
47:36 (20)
1:45 (10)
49:59 (16)
2:23 (2)
50:52 (16)
53 (23)
50:52 (16)
-
50:52  Martti Huusko
17   Timo Koutaniemi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
2:25 (15)
6:39 (12)
4:14 (10)
10:27 (13)
3:48 (20)
16:08 (16)
5:41 (28)
19:24 (32)
3:16 (73)
23:04 (28)
3:40 (9)
34:38 (26)
11:34 (34)
40:18 (19)
5:40 (9)
44:41 (17)
4:23 (30)
46:55 (17)
2:14 (35)
50:02 (17)
3:07 (28)
51:01 (17)
59 (47)
51:01 (17)
-
51:01  Timo Koutaniemi
18   Heino Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
2:29 (22)
7:38 (34)
5:09 (45)
12:01 (34)
4:23 (39)
17:47 (30)
5:46 (30)
19:20 (31)
1:33 (42)
23:41 (33)
4:21 (38)
33:09 (17)
9:28 (11)
41:06 (23)
7:57 (50)
45:36 (20)
4:30 (32)
47:21 (18)
1:45 (10)
50:14 (19)
2:53 (17)
51:10 (18)
56 (36)
51:10 (18)
-
51:10  Heino Sarkkinen
19   Veikko Savolainen
Pihkaniskat
2:03 (3)
6:39 (12)
4:36 (26)
12:51 (42)
6:12 (60)
18:20 (37)
5:29 (23)
19:33 (34)
1:13 (19)
22:58 (27)
3:25 (4)
31:44 (14)
8:46 (4)
39:05 (16)
7:21 (41)
42:59 (15)
3:54 (16)
46:47 (15)
3:48 (54)
50:08 (18)
3:21 (42)
51:26 (19)
1:18 (70)
51:26 (19)
-
51:26  Veikko Savolainen
20   Ilmo Leinonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:32 (24)
6:52 (18)
4:20 (16)
10:53 (17)
4:01 (29)
16:51 (24)
5:58 (35)
18:10 (21)
1:19 (30)
22:09 (21)
3:59 (25)
33:11 (18)
11:02 (28)
40:12 (18)
7:01 (36)
45:11 (18)
4:59 (41)
47:21 (18)
2:10 (28)
50:58 (20)
3:37 (52)
51:56 (20)
58 (44)
51:55 (20)
-
51:55  Ilmo Leinonen
21   Pauli Toropainen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:07 (6)
5:54 (4)
3:47 (3)
9:50 (8)
3:56 (26)
15:42 (12)
5:52 (33)
17:00 (12)
1:18 (26)
21:39 (18)
4:39 (49)
34:42 (28)
13:03 (43)
42:46 (29)
8:04 (51)
46:47 (26)
4:01 (21)
48:47 (22)
2:00 (22)
51:16 (21)
2:29 (3)
52:12 (21)
56 (36)
52:12 (21)
-
52:12  Pauli Toropainen
22   Yngve Alexandersson
Närpes OK
2:15 (11)
6:33 (10)
4:18 (14)
11:04 (18)
4:31 (43)
16:12 (17)
5:08 (16)
17:25 (15)
1:13 (19)
21:10 (13)
3:45 (13)
32:22 (16)
11:12 (30)
42:14 (27)
9:52 (65)
45:58 (22)
3:44 (12)
48:48 (23)
2:50 (42)
51:35 (22)
2:47 (13)
52:29 (22)
54 (29)
52:30 (22)
1 (55)
52:30  Yngve Alexandersson
23   Tauno Saari
Suunta-Sepot
2:12 (10)
7:01 (20)
4:49 (33)
11:31 (28)
4:30 (42)
16:24 (19)
4:53 (9)
17:31 (17)
1:07 (5)
21:38 (17)
4:07 (27)
33:14 (20)
11:36 (35)
39:05 (16)
5:51 (12)
46:14 (23)
7:09 (63)
49:09 (24)
2:55 (43)
52:11 (23)
3:02 (26)
53:10 (23)
59 (47)
53:10 (23)
-
53:10  Tauno Saari
24   Seppo Väyrynen
Juuan Jänne
2:46 (38)
7:51 (39)
5:05 (43)
11:51 (31)
4:00 (27)
17:56 (33)
6:05 (39)
20:08 (39)
2:12 (65)
24:16 (36)
4:08 (29)
36:11 (32)
11:55 (37)
42:40 (28)
6:29 (24)
47:15 (27)
4:35 (34)
49:22 (25)
2:07 (25)
52:40 (24)
3:18 (37)
53:27 (24)
47 (7)
53:28 (24)
1 (55)
53:28  Seppo Väyrynen
25   Olli Knaapi
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:01 (48)
10:18 (60)
7:17 (63)
14:33 (52)
4:15 (36)
21:05 (50)
6:32 (48)
22:39 (48)
1:34 (43)
26:49 (47)
4:10 (31)
37:13 (35)
10:24 (22)
43:30 (34)
6:17 (21)
47:26 (30)
3:56 (18)
49:25 (26)
1:59 (21)
52:45 (25)
3:20 (40)
53:38 (25)
53 (23)
53:38 (25)
-
53:38  Olli Knaapi
26   Martti Alilonttinen
MS Parma
2:34 (25)
8:02 (43)
5:28 (49)
11:57 (33)
3:55 (25)
17:30 (27)
5:33 (25)
19:07 (27)
1:37 (50)
23:44 (34)
4:37 (46)
33:59 (22)
10:15 (19)
40:45 (20)
6:46 (33)
46:14 (23)
5:29 (50)
50:12 (27)
3:58 (56)
53:21 (27)
3:09 (30)
54:20 (26)
59 (47)
54:19 (26)
-
54:19  Martti Alilonttinen
27   Kullervo Torikka
Karihaaran Karu
3:25 (54)
9:03 (52)
5:38 (53)
12:23 (38)
3:20 (4)
17:49 (31)
5:26 (20)
19:07 (27)
1:18 (26)
22:40 (24)
3:33 (7)
35:45 (30)
13:05 (44)
43:40 (35)
7:55 (49)
47:15 (27)
3:35 (6)
50:31 (29)
3:16 (48)
53:50 (28)
3:19 (39)
54:35 (27)
45 (3)
54:35 (27)
-
54:35  Kullervo Torikka
28   Seppo Lappalainen
Liperin Taimi
-
-
-
-
8:16 (73)
-
12:43 (75)
-
2:17 (67)
1:32 (1)
7:34 (72)
20:48 (1)
19:16 (65)
32:51 (2)
12:03 (72)
40:10 (7)
7:19 (64)
47:39 (21)
7:29 (74)
53:12 (26)
5:33 (72)
54:37 (28)
1:25 (73)
54:52 (28)
15 (76)
54:52  Seppo Lappalainen
29   Aarno Saviaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:36 (26)
7:27 (27)
4:51 (35)
11:41 (30)
4:14 (35)
17:53 (32)
6:12 (43)
19:17 (30)
1:24 (35)
23:11 (29)
3:54 (20)
37:47 (37)
14:36 (52)
43:23 (33)
5:36 (8)
47:18 (29)
3:55 (17)
50:46 (30)
3:28 (51)
54:03 (30)
3:17 (36)
54:56 (29)
53 (23)
54:56 (29)
-
54:56  Aarno Saviaho
30   Mikko Lukkarinen
SK Pohjantähti
2:25 (15)
7:29 (30)
5:04 (40)
11:07 (20)
3:38 (16)
17:21 (26)
6:14 (45)
18:41 (25)
1:20 (31)
23:26 (30)
4:45 (55)
34:28 (25)
11:02 (28)
42:49 (30)
8:21 (55)
48:16 (33)
5:27 (49)
50:16 (28)
2:00 (22)
53:50 (28)
3:34 (47)
55:01 (30)
1:11 (66)
55:00 (30)
-
55:00  Mikko Lukkarinen
31   Martti Lappalainen
Navi
3:22 (52)
8:19 (46)
4:57 (39)
11:56 (32)
3:37 (15)
22:20 (56)
10:24 (72)
23:30 (55)
1:10 (13)
27:14 (49)
3:44 (11)
36:02 (31)
8:48 (5)
42:49 (30)
6:47 (34)
46:41 (25)
3:52 (15)
50:48 (31)
4:07 (58)
54:31 (31)
3:43 (57)
55:35 (31)
1:04 (59)
55:35 (31)
-
55:35  Martti Lappalainen
32   Seppo Laaksamo
Liperin Taimi
2:44 (33)
7:32 (31)
4:48 (32)
11:06 (19)
3:34 (10)
16:49 (23)
5:43 (29)
18:21 (24)
1:32 (41)
22:17 (22)
3:56 (22)
33:13 (19)
10:56 (27)
44:17 (36)
11:04 (68)
49:11 (34)
4:54 (38)
52:23 (34)
3:12 (47)
55:03 (32)
2:40 (9)
55:51 (32)
48 (11)
55:51 (32)
-
55:51  Seppo Laaksamo
33   Niilo Puhakka
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:11 (49)
10:44 (61)
7:33 (65)
15:00 (56)
4:16 (37)
22:11 (53)
7:11 (54)
23:23 (53)
1:12 (18)
27:56 (54)
4:33 (43)
38:43 (44)
10:47 (26)
44:50 (37)
6:07 (16)
49:42 (36)
4:52 (37)
51:49 (33)
2:07 (25)
55:10 (33)
3:21 (42)
56:03 (33)
53 (23)
56:03 (33)
-
56:03  Niilo Puhakka
34   Heikki Korva
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:41 (31)
8:16 (45)
5:35 (51)
14:47 (54)
6:31 (64)
20:14 (45)
5:27 (22)
21:36 (44)
1:22 (34)
26:40 (46)
5:04 (58)
38:26 (41)
11:46 (36)
45:18 (38)
6:52 (35)
49:17 (35)
3:59 (19)
51:08 (32)
1:51 (18)
55:30 (34)
4:22 (68)
56:29 (34)
59 (47)
56:29 (34)
-
56:29  Heikki Korva
35   Matti Gustafsson
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
2:47 (39)
8:01 (42)
5:14 (46)
12:02 (35)
4:01 (29)
21:00 (48)
8:58 (64)
22:58 (50)
1:58 (62)
27:38 (50)
4:40 (50)
36:59 (34)
9:21 (10)
43:03 (32)
6:04 (14)
47:51 (32)
4:48 (36)
53:04 (36)
5:13 (64)
56:12 (35)
3:08 (29)
57:02 (35)
50 (15)
57:02 (35)
-
57:02  Matti Gustafsson
36   Leo Karhulahti
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:26 (74)
11:30 (65)
5:04 (40)
15:41 (61)
4:11 (33)
21:42 (52)
6:01 (36)
22:55 (49)
1:13 (19)
27:02 (48)
4:07 (27)
38:32 (42)
11:30 (33)
46:02 (42)
7:30 (44)
49:53 (37)
3:51 (14)
53:53 (39)
4:00 (57)
56:44 (36)
2:51 (16)
57:31 (36)
47 (7)
57:31 (36)
-
57:31  Leo Karhulahti
37   Antti Suonpää
MS Parma
2:43 (32)
7:13 (26)
4:30 (22)
13:22 (45)
6:09 (59)
21:03 (49)
7:41 (57)
23:14 (52)
2:11 (64)
27:38 (50)
4:24 (40)
38:19 (40)
10:41 (24)
45:49 (41)
7:30 (44)
50:46 (39)
4:57 (39)
52:58 (35)
2:12 (30)
56:50 (37)
3:52 (61)
57:53 (37)
1:03 (58)
57:53 (37)
-
57:53  Antti Suonpää
38   Veijo Märsy
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:15 (50)
8:20 (47)
5:05 (43)
12:04 (36)
3:44 (18)
18:12 (36)
6:08 (40)
19:40 (35)
1:28 (39)
24:21 (38)
4:41 (52)
37:29 (36)
13:08 (45)
46:48 (45)
9:19 (63)
51:55 (43)
5:07 (45)
54:03 (41)
2:08 (27)
56:58 (38)
2:55 (21)
57:54 (38)
56 (36)
57:54 (38)
-
57:54  Veijo Märsy
39   Veli-Matti Uunila
Himangan Urheilijat
2:47 (39)
7:51 (39)
5:04 (40)
15:25 (58)
7:34 (71)
22:11 (53)
6:46 (50)
23:29 (54)
1:18 (26)
28:16 (55)
4:47 (57)
38:07 (38)
9:51 (13)
46:37 (44)
8:30 (57)
51:44 (42)
5:07 (45)
53:56 (40)
2:12 (30)
57:31 (40)
3:35 (49)
58:27 (39)
56 (36)
58:27 (39)
-
58:27  Veli-Matti Uunila
40   Raimo Antikainen
Vetelin Urheilijat
2:49 (42)
7:40 (37)
4:51 (35)
14:02 (49)
6:22 (62)
19:54 (44)
5:52 (33)
21:14 (41)
1:20 (31)
26:25 (45)
5:11 (60)
38:40 (43)
12:15 (40)
45:48 (40)
7:08 (38)
50:47 (40)
4:59 (41)
53:44 (37)
2:57 (45)
57:27 (39)
3:43 (57)
58:29 (40)
1:02 (57)
58:30 (40)
1 (55)
58:30  Raimo Antikainen
41   Leo Liukkonen
Savon Rasti
2:28 (20)
6:34 (11)
4:06 (7)
13:55 (48)
7:21 (70)
20:52 (47)
6:57 (53)
21:59 (45)
1:07 (5)
25:39 (41)
3:40 (9)
34:59 (29)
9:20 (8)
41:39 (25)
6:40 (29)
47:31 (31)
5:52 (55)
53:45 (38)
6:14 (68)
57:41 (41)
3:56 (65)
58:40 (41)
59 (47)
58:40 (41)
-
58:40  Leo Liukkonen
42   Eero Kattilakoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:45 (35)
8:20 (47)
5:35 (51)
12:31 (40)
4:11 (33)
18:07 (35)
5:36 (27)
19:56 (37)
1:49 (56)
24:33 (40)
4:37 (46)
38:11 (39)
13:38 (48)
45:33 (39)
7:22 (43)
51:39 (41)
6:06 (60)
55:01 (42)
3:22 (50)
58:51 (42)
3:50 (60)
59:46 (42)
55 (32)
59:47 (42)
1 (55)
59:47  Eero Kattilakoski
43   Juhani Ahola
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:52 (45)
9:27 (55)
6:35 (60)
16:45 (63)
7:18 (69)
22:49 (59)
6:04 (38)
24:23 (58)
1:34 (43)
29:03 (58)
4:40 (50)
39:04 (45)
10:01 (16)
46:17 (43)
7:13 (39)
50:30 (38)
4:13 (26)
55:52 (44)
5:22 (65)
59:08 (43)
3:16 (35)
59:59 (43)
51 (18)
59:59 (43)
-
59:59  Juhani Ahola
44   Heikki Miettinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:37 (63)
8:32 (50)
4:55 (37)
12:55 (44)
4:23 (39)
19:48 (43)
6:53 (52)
21:22 (43)
1:34 (43)
25:53 (43)
4:31 (42)
39:47 (46)
13:54 (49)
46:50 (46)
7:03 (37)
52:42 (44)
5:52 (55)
55:38 (43)
2:56 (44)
59:13 (44)
3:35 (49)
1:00:06 (44)
53 (23)
1:00:06 (44)
-
1:00:06  Heikki Miettinen
45   Heikki Penttinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:32 (61)
7:46 (38)
4:14 (10)
11:13 (22)
3:27 (7)
16:22 (18)
5:09 (17)
18:10 (21)
1:48 (55)
22:56 (26)
4:46 (56)
36:30 (33)
13:34 (47)
42:13 (26)
5:43 (10)
54:37 (46)
12:24 (73)
56:28 (46)
1:51 (18)
59:23 (45)
2:55 (21)
1:00:12 (45)
49 (14)
1:00:12 (45)
-
1:00:12  Heikki Penttinen
46   Jouko Tauriainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:34 (72)
10:01 (58)
5:27 (47)
15:30 (60)
5:29 (54)
22:17 (55)
6:47 (51)
24:01 (56)
1:44 (52)
29:54 (59)
5:53 (64)
41:23 (50)
11:29 (32)
48:44 (48)
7:21 (41)
54:17 (45)
5:33 (51)
56:04 (45)
1:47 (14)
59:25 (46)
3:21 (42)
1:00:21 (46)
56 (36)
1:00:21 (46)
-
1:00:21  Jouko Tauriainen
47   Raimo Haapalehto
Vetelin Urheilijat
2:11 (9)
13:19 (70)
11:08 (69)
18:24 (66)
5:05 (50)
23:50 (60)
5:26 (20)
24:58 (59)
1:08 (10)
28:49 (57)
3:51 (16)
43:59 (52)
15:10 (56)
50:10 (51)
6:11 (19)
54:43 (47)
4:33 (33)
56:57 (47)
2:14 (35)
1:00:06 (47)
3:09 (30)
1:01:01 (47)
55 (32)
1:01:01 (47)
-
1:01:01  Raimo Haapalehto
48   Juho Haaranen
Liperin Taimi
3:27 (56)
9:10 (53)
5:43 (55)
14:16 (51)
5:06 (51)
22:28 (57)
8:12 (60)
24:04 (57)
1:36 (48)
28:37 (56)
4:33 (43)
41:02 (48)
12:25 (41)
49:48 (49)
8:46 (59)
55:14 (48)
5:26 (48)
57:24 (48)
2:10 (28)
1:01:06 (48)
3:42 (56)
1:02:15 (48)
1:09 (65)
1:02:15 (48)
-
1:02:15  Juho Haaranen
49   Jouko Roivainen
Vaalan Karhu
3:16 (51)
7:38 (34)
4:22 (18)
11:40 (29)
4:02 (31)
16:45 (22)
5:05 (12)
17:55 (19)
1:10 (13)
22:03 (20)
4:08 (29)
46:05 (57)
24:02 (70)
54:18 (57)
8:13 (54)
57:58 (54)
3:40 (8)
59:28 (49)
1:30 (4)
1:02:23 (49)
2:55 (21)
1:03:24 (49)
1:01 (55)
1:03:24 (49)
-
1:03:24  Jouko Roivainen
50   Markus Jakobsson
Rastikarhut
2:44 (33)
7:39 (36)
4:55 (37)
11:29 (26)
3:50 (21)
21:13 (51)
9:44 (68)
23:05 (51)
1:52 (57)
27:46 (53)
4:41 (52)
46:51 (59)
19:05 (64)
52:56 (55)
6:05 (15)
57:38 (53)
4:42 (35)
59:28 (49)
1:50 (17)
1:03:02 (50)
3:34 (47)
1:03:50 (50)
48 (11)
1:03:51 (50)
1 (55)
1:03:51  Markus Jakobsson
51   Eero Ruokamo
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:37 (27)
17:08 (71)
14:31 (72)
21:31 (71)
4:23 (39)
27:18 (66)
5:47 (32)
28:28 (65)
1:10 (13)
33:01 (62)
4:33 (43)
49:02 (62)
16:01 (58)
55:31 (60)
6:29 (24)
59:14 (57)
3:43 (10)
1:00:46 (51)
1:32 (5)
1:03:36 (51)
2:50 (14)
1:04:28 (51)
52 (19)
1:04:29 (51)
1 (55)
1:04:29  Eero Ruokamo
52   Jouko Tuunainen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:59 (69)
10:08 (59)
6:09 (58)
15:12 (57)
5:04 (49)
22:33 (58)
7:21 (55)
26:10 (60)
3:37 (74)
31:52 (61)
5:42 (63)
45:12 (55)
13:20 (46)
51:52 (53)
6:40 (29)
57:04 (52)
5:12 (47)
1:00:56 (52)
3:52 (55)
1:03:40 (52)
2:44 (10)
1:04:30 (52)
50 (15)
1:04:30 (52)
-
1:04:30  Jouko Tuunainen
53   Erkki Kohvakka
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
3:33 (62)
8:05 (44)
4:32 (25)
12:53 (43)
4:48 (47)
18:28 (39)
5:35 (26)
19:56 (37)
1:28 (39)
24:06 (35)
4:10 (31)
46:20 (58)
22:14 (68)
52:32 (54)
6:12 (20)
56:20 (50)
3:48 (13)
1:01:47 (54)
5:27 (66)
1:04:31 (53)
2:44 (10)
1:05:14 (53)
43 (1)
1:05:14 (53)
-
1:05:14  Erkki Kohvakka
54   Olli Kares
Hiisirasti
2:28 (20)
8:20 (47)
5:52 (56)
12:14 (37)
3:54 (23)
18:26 (38)
6:12 (43)
19:40 (35)
1:14 (23)
23:35 (31)
3:55 (21)
48:15 (60)
24:40 (72)
56:19 (62)
8:04 (51)
59:59 (59)
3:40 (8)
1:01:48 (55)
1:49 (15)
1:04:47 (54)
2:59 (25)
1:05:51 (54)
1:04 (59)
1:05:51 (54)
-
1:05:51  Olli Kares
55   Kalervo Pammo
Valkeakosken Haka
6:35 (75)
11:06 (62)
4:31 (23)
14:39 (53)
3:33 (9)
19:46 (42)
5:07 (15)
22:14 (46)
2:28 (70)
26:12 (44)
3:58 (24)
44:42 (54)
18:30 (63)
53:34 (56)
8:52 (61)
59:36 (58)
6:02 (59)
1:01:32 (53)
1:56 (20)
1:05:27 (55)
3:55 (64)
1:06:23 (55)
56 (36)
1:06:23 (55)
-
1:06:23  Kalervo Pammo
56   Aulis Hahtola
Rasti-Kurikka
2:49 (42)
7:35 (32)
4:46 (31)
11:29 (26)
3:54 (23)
16:51 (24)
5:22 (19)
17:57 (20)
1:06 (4)
21:44 (19)
3:47 (14)
44:36 (53)
22:52 (69)
51:18 (52)
6:42 (32)
55:27 (49)
4:09 (24)
1:02:30 (57)
7:03 (72)
1:05:32 (56)
3:02 (26)
1:06:27 (56)
55 (32)
1:06:28 (56)
1 (55)
1:06:28  Aulis Hahtola
57   Martti Mykkänen
Siilin Rasti
3:27 (56)
9:30 (56)
6:03 (57)
14:08 (50)
4:38 (44)
20:27 (46)
6:19 (47)
22:23 (47)
1:56 (58)
27:38 (50)
5:15 (61)
43:25 (51)
15:47 (57)
54:30 (58)
11:05 (69)
1:00:16 (60)
5:46 (54)
1:02:29 (56)
2:13 (33)
1:06:09 (57)
3:40 (54)
1:07:23 (57)
1:14 (67)
1:07:22 (57)
-
1:07:22  Martti Mykkänen
58   Pekka Peltonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:45 (35)
7:27 (27)
4:42 (29)
13:24 (46)
5:57 (57)
19:38 (41)
6:14 (45)
21:14 (41)
1:36 (48)
25:51 (42)
4:37 (46)
40:22 (47)
14:31 (51)
48:27 (47)
8:05 (53)
57:03 (51)
8:36 (71)
1:03:29 (58)
6:26 (70)
1:07:06 (58)
3:37 (52)
1:08:01 (58)
55 (32)
1:08:01 (58)
-
1:08:01  Pekka Peltonen
59   Olli Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:26 (18)
7:08 (23)
4:42 (29)
11:27 (23)
4:19 (38)
16:33 (20)
5:06 (14)
18:17 (23)
1:44 (52)
22:22 (23)
4:05 (26)
33:43 (21)
11:21 (31)
41:35 (24)
7:52 (48)
58:22 (55)
16:47 (76)
1:04:47 (59)
6:25 (69)
1:08:10 (59)
3:23 (45)
1:08:53 (59)
43 (1)
1:08:54 (59)
1 (55)
1:08:54  Olli Hyyppä
60   Toivo Hietala
Taivalkosken Kuohu
3:23 (53)
12:41 (69)
9:18 (68)
18:23 (65)
5:42 (56)
25:06 (62)
6:43 (49)
26:26 (61)
1:20 (31)
31:10 (60)
4:44 (54)
41:17 (49)
10:07 (17)
50:09 (50)
8:52 (61)
58:41 (56)
8:32 (70)
1:06:01 (60)
7:20 (73)
1:09:46 (60)
3:45 (59)
1:10:50 (60)
1:04 (59)
1:10:50 (60)
-
1:10:50  Toivo Hietala
61   Arto Honkonen
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:51 (66)
11:16 (63)
7:25 (64)
16:27 (62)
5:11 (53)
26:23 (65)
9:56 (69)
28:20 (64)
1:57 (60)
33:57 (63)
5:37 (62)
51:22 (64)
17:25 (61)
59:12 (63)
7:50 (47)
1:04:15 (61)
5:03 (44)
1:06:28 (61)
2:13 (33)
1:10:22 (61)
3:54 (63)
1:11:26 (61)
1:04 (59)
1:11:26 (61)
-
1:11:26  Arto Honkonen
62   Jyri Leinonen
Paltamon Urheilijat
2:27 (19)
6:58 (19)
4:31 (23)
10:33 (14)
3:35 (12)
17:58 (34)
7:25 (56)
19:25 (33)
1:27 (38)
23:36 (32)
4:11 (33)
54:20 (66)
30:44 (75)
1:00:41 (65)
6:21 (22)
1:05:10 (62)
4:29 (31)
1:08:40 (62)
3:30 (52)
1:11:50 (62)
3:10 (33)
1:12:42 (62)
52 (19)
1:12:43 (62)
1 (55)
1:12:43  Jyri Leinonen
63   Markku Kainu
Vetelin Urheilijat
3:31 (59)
9:41 (57)
6:10 (59)
14:47 (54)
5:06 (51)
24:57 (61)
10:10 (70)
27:10 (63)
2:13 (66)
35:21 (66)
8:11 (74)
46:04 (56)
10:43 (25)
54:55 (59)
8:51 (60)
1:09:36 (66)
14:41 (75)
1:10:43 (63)
1:07 (1)
1:13:39 (63)
2:56 (24)
1:14:35 (63)
56 (36)
1:14:36 (63)
1 (55)
1:14:36  Markku Kainu
64   Ilkka Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
2:49 (42)
25:09 (76)
22:20 (75)
30:39 (76)
5:30 (55)
38:54 (76)
8:15 (61)
41:19 (76)
2:25 (69)
45:37 (74)
4:18 (36)
55:51 (68)
10:14 (18)
1:01:58 (66)
6:07 (16)
1:07:35 (64)
5:37 (52)
1:12:11 (64)
4:36 (61)
1:15:29 (64)
3:18 (37)
1:16:30 (64)
1:01 (55)
1:16:30 (64)
-
1:16:30  Ilkka Pajula
65   Kari Lietzén
RastiPiikkiö
2:57 (47)
7:12 (25)
4:15 (12)
13:32 (47)
6:20 (61)
29:25 (70)
15:53 (76)
30:32 (70)
1:07 (5)
34:25 (65)
3:53 (19)
49:28 (63)
15:03 (55)
56:09 (61)
6:41 (31)
1:07:58 (65)
11:49 (72)
1:13:06 (65)
5:08 (63)
1:16:42 (65)
3:36 (51)
1:17:36 (65)
54 (29)
1:17:36 (65)
-
1:17:36  Kari Lietzén
66   Aulis Sinkkonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
4:41 (73)
11:35 (66)
6:54 (61)
19:10 (69)
7:35 (72)
28:06 (69)
8:56 (63)
30:25 (69)
2:19 (68)
37:38 (69)
7:13 (70)
54:57 (67)
17:19 (60)
1:04:28 (67)
9:31 (64)
1:10:53 (67)
6:25 (61)
1:13:41 (66)
2:48 (41)
1:18:30 (66)
4:49 (70)
1:19:48 (66)
1:18 (70)
1:19:48 (66)
-
1:19:48  Aulis Sinkkonen
67   Hannu Nurminen
Hiisirasti
3:50 (65)
11:48 (67)
7:58 (66)
18:27 (67)
6:39 (65)
28:01 (68)
9:34 (67)
29:57 (67)
1:56 (58)
37:22 (68)
7:25 (71)
54:15 (65)
16:53 (59)
1:04:56 (68)
10:41 (67)
1:12:20 (68)
7:24 (65)
1:15:18 (68)
2:58 (46)
1:19:24 (67)
4:06 (67)
1:20:42 (67)
1:18 (70)
1:20:42 (67)
-
1:20:42  Hannu Nurminen
68   Markku T. Vainio
Koovee
3:53 (67)
9:24 (54)
5:31 (50)
15:29 (59)
6:05 (58)
25:44 (63)
10:15 (71)
27:02 (62)
1:18 (26)
34:01 (64)
6:59 (69)
48:17 (61)
14:16 (50)
59:28 (64)
11:11 (71)
1:07:17 (63)
7:49 (66)
1:15:11 (67)
7:54 (75)
1:20:03 (68)
4:52 (71)
1:21:11 (68)
1:08 (64)
1:21:11 (68)
-
1:21:11  Markku T. Vainio
69   Ensio Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
2:48 (41)
7:27 (27)
4:39 (27)
11:27 (23)
4:00 (27)
17:37 (28)
6:10 (42)
19:12 (29)
1:35 (46)
24:16 (36)
5:04 (58)
56:52 (69)
32:36 (76)
1:06:44 (69)
9:52 (65)
1:12:44 (69)
6:00 (57)
1:16:05 (69)
3:21 (49)
1:20:10 (69)
4:05 (66)
1:21:27 (69)
1:17 (69)
1:21:27 (69)
-
1:21:27  Ensio Saari
70   Erkki Miettinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:30 (58)
8:57 (51)
5:27 (47)
17:57 (64)
9:00 (75)
26:04 (64)
8:07 (58)
28:34 (66)
2:30 (72)
36:34 (67)
8:00 (73)
1:00:59 (72)
24:25 (71)
1:09:35 (70)
8:36 (58)
1:15:35 (70)
6:00 (57)
1:17:55 (70)
2:20 (38)
1:22:37 (70)
4:42 (69)
1:23:37 (70)
1:00 (53)
1:23:38 (70)
1 (55)
1:23:38  Erkki Miettinen
71   Kaarlo Koivisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:37 (63)
12:08 (68)
8:31 (67)
18:58 (68)
6:50 (67)
27:50 (67)
8:52 (62)
30:19 (68)
2:29 (71)
38:42 (70)
8:23 (75)
1:00:20 (71)
21:38 (66)
1:15:23 (72)
15:03 (75)
1:20:21 (71)
4:58 (40)
1:25:50 (71)
5:29 (67)
1:29:30 (71)
3:40 (54)
1:30:28 (71)
58 (44)
1:30:29 (71)
1 (55)
1:30:29  Kaarlo Koivisto
72   Jorma Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:25 (54)
20:51 (75)
17:26 (74)
27:21 (74)
6:30 (63)
36:22 (73)
9:01 (65)
38:05 (73)
1:43 (51)
44:33 (73)
6:28 (67)
59:32 (70)
14:59 (54)
1:11:44 (71)
12:12 (73)
1:24:44 (72)
13:00 (74)
1:28:16 (72)
3:32 (53)
1:33:50 (72)
5:34 (73)
1:35:33 (72)
1:43 (75)
1:35:34 (72)
1 (55)
1:35:34  Jorma Laine
73   Jouko Koskialho
Rasti-Lukko
3:31 (59)
17:08 (71)
13:37 (71)
24:20 (72)
7:12 (68)
32:29 (72)
8:09 (59)
37:52 (72)
5:23 (76)
44:08 (72)
6:16 (65)
1:11:37 (76)
27:29 (74)
1:20:04 (74)
8:27 (56)
1:26:36 (73)
6:32 (62)
1:31:14 (73)
4:38 (62)
1:37:09 (73)
5:55 (75)
1:39:03 (73)
1:54 (76)
1:39:04 (73)
1 (55)
1:39:04  Jouko Koskialho
74   Mauno Kuisma
Someron Esa
4:11 (70)
11:17 (64)
7:06 (62)
20:00 (70)
8:43 (74)
30:55 (71)
10:55 (73)
34:33 (71)
3:38 (75)
41:23 (71)
6:50 (68)
1:07:22 (73)
25:59 (73)
1:18:30 (73)
11:08 (70)
1:26:43 (74)
8:13 (68)
1:33:45 (74)
7:02 (71)
1:39:22 (74)
5:37 (74)
1:40:47 (74)
1:25 (73)
1:40:47 (74)
-
1:40:47  Mauno Kuisma
75   Jouni Marttinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:18 (71)
17:26 (73)
13:08 (70)
28:39 (75)
11:13 (76)
37:56 (74)
9:17 (66)
39:53 (74)
1:57 (60)
46:15 (75)
6:22 (66)
1:08:19 (74)
22:04 (67)
1:28:48 (76)
20:29 (76)
1:33:47 (76)
4:59 (41)
1:36:16 (75)
2:29 (39)
1:40:09 (75)
3:53 (62)
1:41:13 (75)
1:04 (59)
1:41:13 (75)
-
1:41:13  Jouni Marttinen
76   Jukka Aaltonen
IF Brahe
3:57 (68)
20:16 (74)
16:19 (73)
27:00 (73)
6:44 (66)
38:42 (75)
11:42 (74)
40:52 (75)
2:10 (63)
50:05 (76)
9:13 (76)
1:08:29 (75)
18:24 (62)
1:21:57 (75)
13:28 (74)
1:30:17 (75)
8:20 (69)
1:39:20 (76)
9:03 (76)
1:45:21 (76)
6:01 (76)
1:46:37 (76)
1:16 (68)
1:46:37 (76)
-
1:46:37  Jukka Aaltonen
   Aarne Mörsky
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56:26
-
57:16
50
57:17
1
hylätty  Aarne Mörsky
   510 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  510 vacant
   508 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  508 vacant
   507 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  507 vacant
   506 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  506 vacant
   505 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  505 vacant
   504 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  504 vacant
   503 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  503 vacant
   3501 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  3501 vac
   Kari Käyhkö
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57:44
-
58:39
55
58:39
-
keskeytti  Kari Käyhkö
   Lauri Malm
Ykspihlajan Reima
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Lauri Malm
   511 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  511 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English