IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H60AL 4. päivä

Lähtölista

3504Olli KnaapiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN9:48:00   42830
3515Jorma LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN9:49:00   413329
3500Leo KarhulahtiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN9:50:00   52967
3521Leo LiukkonenSavon RastiFIN9:51:00   56097
3526Heikki MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN9:52:00   41997
3545Ensio SaariPohjankyrön RastiFIN9:53:00   40260
3482Raimo AntikainenVetelin UrheilijatFIN9:54:00   48398
3518Ilmo LeinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:55:00   89238
3530Jorma NevalaRasti-NokiaFIN9:56:00   157526
3568Veikko SavolainenPihkaniskatFIN9:57:00   55015
3491Hannu NurminenHiisirastiFIN9:58:00   45671
3524Jouni MarttinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN10:00:00   177974
3489Toivo HietalaTaivalkosken KuohuFIN10:01:00   49596
3523Lauri MalmYkspihlajan ReimaFIN10:02:00   114323
3536Aimo PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN10:03:00   50536
3561Veli-Matti UunilaHimangan UrheilijatFIN10:04:00   88581
3539Seppo PitkänenKalvolan KeihäsFIN10:05:00   166258
3572Rauno VanhalakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:06:00   131078
3486Juho HaaranenLiperin TaimiFIN10:07:00   191930
3559Markku TörmäKannuksen UraFIN10:08:00   41880
3488Tapio HeinonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN10:09:00   180043
3511Mauno KuismaSomeron EsaFIN10:10:00   153280
3503Eero KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN10:11:00   98246
3571Markku T. VainioKooveeFIN10:12:00   167316
3513Seppo LaaksamoLiperin TaimiFIN10:13:00   126267
3502Eero KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN10:14:00   40911
3494Olli HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:15:00   48263
3553Matti SundellHiisirastiFIN10:16:00   40495
3575Antti VälikangasIisuFIN10:17:00   87890
3497Markku KainuVetelin UrheilijatFIN10:18:00   155866
3528Veijo MärsyKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:19:00   48195
3485Raimo HaapalehtoVetelin UrheilijatFIN10:20:00   117900
3496Markus JakobssonRastikarhutFIN10:21:00   106390
3483Leonid BelousovRussiaRUS10:22:00   70663
3527Martti MykkänenSiilin RastiFIN10:23:00   159886
3535Kalervo PammoValkeakosken HakaFIN10:24:00   56438
3492Matti HourulaYkspihlajan ReimaFIN10:25:00   410520
3532Martti NärväSuunta JurvaFIN10:26:00   177657
3543Jouko RoivainenVaalan KarhuFIN10:27:00   125540
3542Pekka RaatikainenRasti E4FIN10:28:00   411593
3540Niilo PuhakkaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:29:00   43067
3509Timo KoutaniemiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN10:30:00   190625
3498Risto KalapudasNastolan TeräFIN10:31:00   46769
3549Martti SavolainenSäyneisen SalpaFIN10:32:00   194180
3574Bo-Göran WilliamssonVaasan SuunnistajatFIN10:33:00   51942
3522Mikko LukkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN10:34:00   44614
3493Martti HuuskoIisalmen VisaFIN10:35:00   402397
3547Heino SarkkinenLahden TaimiFIN10:36:00   50582
3533Ilkka PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN10:37:00   147082
3480Yngve AlexanderssonNärpes OKFIN10:38:00   148717
3560Samuli TörmäläYlivieskan KuulaFIN10:40:00   48424
3508Jouko KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN10:41:00   156216
3556Kullervo TorikkaKarihaaran KaruFIN10:42:00   53750
3487Aulis HahtolaRasti-KurikkaFIN10:43:00   149072
3506Kaarlo KoivistoTampereen PyrintöFIN10:44:00   75715
3516Martti LappalainenNaviFIN10:45:00   149138
3529Aarne MörskyLahden Työväen HiihtäjätFIN10:46:00   50583
3495Tatu HänninenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:47:00   409080
3477Jukka AaltonenIF BraheFIN10:48:00   400978
3576Seppo VäyrynenJuuan JänneFIN10:49:00   51850
3544Eero RuokamoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN10:53:00   95422
3510Seppo KuikkoVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:55:00   157558
3484Matti GustafssonHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN10:57:00   152878
3519Jyri LeinonenPaltamon UrheilijatFIN10:58:00   409121
3507Heikki KorvaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:59:00   69274
3490Arto HonkonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN11:00:00   42696
3534Keijo PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN11:01:00   144216
3517Seppo LappalainenLiperin TaimiFIN11:02:00   112699
3512Kari KäyhköLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:03:00   40577
3499Olli KaresHiisirastiFIN11:04:00   83890
3555Jouko TauriainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN11:05:00   42544
3573Kari WigeliusMaarian MahtiFIN11:07:00   44127
3554Antti SuonpääMS ParmaFIN11:08:00   52302
3546Tauno SaariSuunta-SepotFIN11:09:00   45507
3531Henning NynäsIF BraheFIN11:10:00   144615
3481Martti AlilonttinenMS ParmaFIN11:11:00   58877
3550Aulis SinkkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN11:12:00   137902
3525Erkki MiettinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:13:00   173260
3478Juhani AholaHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:14:00   402355
3557Pauli ToropainenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN11:16:00   74690
3551Osmo SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN11:17:00   176941
3514Jaakko LahtiSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:18:00   47593
3548Aarno SaviahoHyvinkään RastiFIN11:19:00   122708
3538Heikki PenttinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:20:00   79371
3505Erkki KohvakkaHaukivuoren KisailijatFIN11:22:00   52945
3537Pekka PeltonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN11:23:00   183633
3558Jouko TuunainenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN11:24:00   111208
3520Kari LietzénRastiPiikkiöFIN11:26:00   50100
3479Tapio AlankoPerhon KiriFIN11:27:00   168144
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English