IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H60A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Tapio Peippo
SK Vuoksi
2:06 (2)
7:05 (3)
4:59 (5)
10:24 (2)
3:19 (10)
14:30 (7)
4:06 (48)
20:07 (4)
5:37 (10)
21:20 (4)
1:13 (19)
31:42 (3)
10:22 (15)
36:11 (1)
4:29 (2)
38:24 (1)
2:13 (1)
41:02 (1)
2:38 (6)
47:40 (1)
6:38 (3)
49:49 (1)
2:09 (3)
52:39 (1)
2:50 (13)
53:35 (1)
56 (80)
53:34 (1)
-
53:34  Tapio Peippo
2   Tom Arild Karlsen
Norway
1:48 (1)
6:42 (1)
4:54 (4)
10:26 (4)
3:44 (27)
14:07 (3)
3:41 (31)
19:02 (2)
4:55 (2)
20:00 (2)
58 (2)
31:49 (4)
11:49 (53)
36:17 (2)
4:28 (1)
38:46 (2)
2:29 (4)
41:45 (2)
2:59 (25)
47:58 (2)
6:13 (1)
50:42 (2)
2:44 (37)
53:36 (2)
2:54 (20)
54:24 (2)
48 (27)
54:25 (2)
1 (65)
54:25  Tom Arild Karlsen
3   Pekka Kerkola
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:25 (14)
7:55 (8)
5:30 (13)
11:22 (8)
3:27 (16)
14:35 (8)
3:13 (17)
20:31 (8)
5:56 (21)
21:54 (9)
1:23 (43)
32:01 (6)
10:07 (12)
36:58 (4)
4:57 (13)
39:39 (3)
2:41 (7)
42:21 (3)
2:42 (8)
49:08 (3)
6:47 (5)
52:03 (3)
2:55 (49)
54:46 (3)
2:43 (9)
55:30 (3)
44 (11)
55:30 (3)
-
55:30  Pekka Kerkola
4   Peter Kronholm
IF Brahe
2:06 (2)
7:41 (7)
5:35 (18)
11:21 (7)
3:40 (22)
14:20 (4)
2:59 (5)
19:47 (3)
5:27 (6)
21:06 (3)
1:19 (37)
31:37 (2)
10:31 (16)
37:19 (6)
5:42 (46)
40:23 (5)
3:04 (25)
43:32 (5)
3:09 (34)
51:20 (5)
7:48 (33)
54:00 (5)
2:40 (32)
56:22 (4)
2:22 (2)
57:05 (4)
43 (8)
57:05 (4)
-
57:05  Peter Kronholm
5   Kauko Pääkkölä
Lapin Veikot
2:46 (41)
8:09 (13)
5:23 (9)
11:41 (10)
3:32 (20)
15:20 (11)
3:39 (30)
21:45 (15)
6:25 (37)
23:00 (14)
1:15 (25)
33:31 (13)
10:31 (16)
38:36 (11)
5:05 (21)
41:34 (7)
2:58 (21)
44:25 (7)
2:51 (17)
51:27 (6)
7:02 (11)
53:53 (4)
2:26 (19)
56:56 (5)
3:03 (34)
57:43 (5)
47 (25)
57:44 (5)
1 (65)
57:44  Kauko Pääkkölä
6   Vesa Tervo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:25 (14)
7:37 (6)
5:12 (7)
10:47 (6)
3:10 (5)
15:10 (10)
4:23 (57)
20:33 (9)
5:23 (4)
21:44 (7)
1:11 (14)
32:17 (8)
10:33 (19)
37:10 (5)
4:53 (9)
40:14 (4)
3:04 (25)
43:02 (4)
2:48 (12)
50:08 (4)
7:06 (12)
54:24 (8)
4:16 (86)
56:57 (6)
2:33 (5)
57:45 (6)
48 (27)
57:46 (6)
1 (65)
57:46  Vesa Tervo
7   Ossi Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:24 (9)
7:23 (5)
4:59 (5)
10:46 (5)
3:23 (14)
13:50 (2)
3:04 (12)
20:22 (5)
6:32 (41)
21:48 (8)
1:26 (52)
31:53 (5)
10:05 (11)
37:22 (7)
5:29 (32)
41:29 (6)
4:07 (52)
44:57 (8)
3:28 (57)
51:49 (8)
6:52 (6)
54:09 (6)
2:20 (12)
57:11 (7)
3:02 (30)
57:58 (7)
47 (25)
58:00 (7)
2 (103)
58:00  Ossi Tani
8   Mykola Bozhko
Ukraine
2:31 (24)
9:26 (40)
6:55 (55)
13:41 (31)
4:15 (41)
16:38 (19)
2:57 (4)
23:13 (22)
6:35 (43)
24:24 (21)
1:11 (14)
34:20 (15)
9:56 (9)
39:07 (13)
4:47 (6)
41:52 (8)
2:45 (9)
44:23 (6)
2:31 (2)
51:29 (7)
7:06 (12)
54:18 (7)
2:49 (41)
57:25 (8)
3:07 (40)
58:11 (8)
46 (18)
58:11 (8)
-
58:11  Mykola Bozhko
9   Ari Ovaska
Epilän Esa
2:33 (25)
8:03 (11)
5:30 (13)
11:31 (9)
3:28 (17)
14:22 (5)
2:51 (1)
20:56 (11)
6:34 (42)
22:14 (11)
1:18 (34)
33:13 (12)
10:59 (25)
39:21 (16)
6:08 (56)
42:16 (9)
2:55 (17)
45:23 (10)
3:07 (32)
52:51 (10)
7:28 (21)
55:35 (10)
2:44 (37)
58:02 (10)
2:27 (3)
58:46 (9)
44 (11)
58:46 (9)
-
58:46  Ari Ovaska
10   Risto Airaksinen
Oulun Tarmo
2:33 (25)
7:07 (4)
4:34 (2)
10:24 (2)
3:17 (8)
13:29 (1)
3:05 (14)
18:47 (1)
5:18 (3)
19:55 (1)
1:08 (8)
29:03 (1)
9:08 (2)
36:17 (2)
7:14 (81)
42:20 (10)
6:03 (76)
44:57 (8)
2:37 (5)
52:40 (9)
7:43 (30)
55:11 (9)
2:31 (24)
58:01 (9)
2:50 (13)
58:47 (10)
46 (18)
58:47 (10)
-
58:47  Risto Airaksinen
11   Markku Ritanotko
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:08 (61)
7:57 (10)
4:49 (3)
11:52 (12)
3:55 (30)
17:13 (26)
5:21 (76)
22:54 (21)
5:41 (15)
24:07 (19)
1:13 (19)
35:33 (23)
11:26 (39)
41:03 (22)
5:30 (35)
43:41 (14)
2:38 (5)
46:41 (13)
3:00 (26)
53:56 (12)
7:15 (14)
56:28 (12)
2:32 (25)
59:14 (11)
2:46 (11)
1:00:00 (11)
46 (18)
59:59 (11)
-
59:59  Markku Ritanotko
12   Timo Turpeinen
Vaajakosken Terä
2:56 (50)
9:17 (35)
6:21 (38)
12:58 (21)
3:41 (25)
16:02 (18)
3:04 (12)
22:45 (20)
6:43 (47)
23:55 (18)
1:10 (11)
35:28 (22)
11:33 (44)
40:39 (21)
5:11 (23)
43:31 (12)
2:52 (15)
46:16 (12)
2:45 (10)
53:08 (11)
6:52 (6)
56:13 (11)
3:05 (56)
59:22 (12)
3:09 (44)
1:00:12 (12)
50 (38)
1:00:13 (12)
1 (65)
1:00:13  Timo Turpeinen
13   Seppo Keltamäki
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:28 (20)
8:12 (15)
5:44 (21)
12:14 (18)
4:02 (33)
15:42 (16)
3:28 (22)
21:26 (14)
5:44 (17)
22:42 (13)
1:16 (29)
32:31 (10)
9:49 (5)
38:02 (10)
5:31 (38)
44:03 (17)
6:01 (75)
47:06 (15)
3:03 (30)
54:39 (14)
7:33 (22)
56:50 (13)
2:11 (7)
1:00:10 (13)
3:20 (58)
1:00:50 (13)
40 (2)
1:00:51 (13)
1 (65)
1:00:51  Seppo Keltamäki
14   Tapio Halme
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:44 (37)
8:47 (27)
6:03 (28)
11:51 (11)
3:04 (3)
15:34 (15)
3:43 (34)
20:26 (7)
4:52 (1)
21:56 (10)
1:30 (57)
32:07 (7)
10:11 (13)
39:13 (15)
7:06 (76)
43:40 (13)
4:27 (60)
47:58 (19)
4:18 (82)
54:55 (16)
6:57 (9)
57:20 (14)
2:25 (17)
1:00:23 (14)
3:03 (34)
1:01:05 (14)
42 (5)
1:01:05 (14)
-
1:01:05  Tapio Halme
15   Hannu Kokkonen
Rasti-Pielinen
4:31 (88)
11:15 (71)
6:44 (46)
14:41 (45)
3:26 (15)
17:47 (32)
3:06 (15)
23:54 (33)
6:07 (29)
25:34 (30)
1:40 (69)
36:43 (30)
11:09 (33)
41:39 (28)
4:56 (12)
44:24 (19)
2:45 (9)
47:18 (18)
2:54 (22)
54:37 (13)
7:19 (17)
57:44 (16)
3:07 (58)
1:00:40 (15)
2:56 (22)
1:01:31 (15)
51 (49)
1:01:30 (15)
-
1:01:30  Hannu Kokkonen
16   Paavo Tahkola
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:13 (5)
6:46 (2)
4:33 (1)
9:36 (1)
2:50 (1)
14:29 (6)
4:53 (67)
20:24 (6)
5:55 (20)
21:34 (5)
1:10 (11)
33:59 (14)
12:25 (58)
38:37 (12)
4:38 (4)
44:24 (19)
5:47 (74)
47:16 (16)
2:52 (18)
54:42 (15)
7:26 (20)
57:28 (15)
2:46 (39)
1:00:47 (16)
3:19 (56)
1:01:38 (16)
51 (49)
1:01:38 (16)
-
1:01:38  Paavo Tahkola
17   Simo Helkkula
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
2:24 (9)
9:08 (33)
6:44 (46)
13:17 (23)
4:09 (38)
17:31 (31)
4:14 (52)
23:31 (26)
6:00 (24)
24:53 (27)
1:22 (41)
36:15 (28)
11:22 (38)
41:06 (23)
4:51 (8)
44:02 (16)
2:56 (18)
47:16 (16)
3:14 (40)
55:08 (17)
7:52 (36)
57:49 (17)
2:41 (34)
1:00:59 (17)
3:10 (47)
1:01:49 (17)
50 (38)
1:01:49 (17)
-
1:01:49  Simo Helkkula
18   Viacheslav Gorelov
Russia
2:39 (31)
9:31 (41)
6:52 (53)
13:13 (22)
3:42 (26)
19:02 (43)
5:49 (84)
25:29 (41)
6:27 (39)
26:44 (37)
1:15 (25)
38:29 (38)
11:45 (50)
43:24 (33)
4:55 (11)
46:18 (28)
2:54 (16)
49:08 (27)
2:50 (14)
56:41 (24)
7:33 (22)
58:57 (23)
2:16 (9)
1:01:18 (19)
2:21 (1)
1:02:02 (18)
44 (11)
1:02:03 (18)
1 (65)
1:02:03  Viacheslav Gorelov
18   Markku Jylkkä
Ylivieskan Kuula
2:07 (4)
8:37 (22)
6:30 (42)
14:59 (51)
6:22 (83)
17:54 (34)
2:55 (3)
24:11 (34)
6:17 (35)
25:42 (31)
1:31 (59)
35:57 (26)
10:15 (14)
41:26 (26)
5:29 (32)
45:32 (25)
4:06 (51)
48:56 (23)
3:24 (50)
55:56 (20)
7:00 (10)
58:13 (19)
2:17 (10)
1:01:12 (18)
2:59 (25)
1:02:02 (18)
50 (38)
1:02:03 (18)
1 (65)
1:02:03  Markku Jylkkä
20   Raimo Pusa
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
5:25 (98)
10:54 (67)
5:29 (12)
14:26 (43)
3:32 (20)
17:18 (28)
2:52 (2)
23:31 (26)
6:13 (32)
24:41 (23)
1:10 (11)
36:09 (27)
11:28 (41)
42:24 (30)
6:15 (60)
45:14 (23)
2:50 (14)
48:28 (20)
3:14 (40)
55:46 (19)
7:18 (15)
58:44 (20)
2:58 (52)
1:01:21 (20)
2:37 (7)
1:02:14 (20)
53 (63)
1:02:14 (20)
-
1:02:14  Raimo Pusa
21   Timo Hyytiäinen
Juvan Urheilijat
2:40 (33)
8:06 (12)
5:26 (10)
12:43 (20)
4:37 (53)
15:42 (16)
2:59 (5)
22:38 (19)
6:56 (58)
23:28 (16)
50 (1)
32:45 (11)
9:17 (3)
37:54 (9)
5:09 (22)
46:32 (30)
8:38 (92)
48:59 (24)
2:27 (1)
55:29 (18)
6:30 (2)
57:54 (18)
2:25 (17)
1:01:37 (21)
3:43 (74)
1:02:20 (21)
43 (8)
1:02:21 (21)
1 (65)
1:02:21  Timo Hyytiäinen
22   Pentti Jauhiainen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:25 (14)
8:32 (20)
6:07 (30)
14:49 (48)
6:17 (81)
20:25 (59)
5:36 (81)
26:27 (52)
6:02 (25)
27:40 (44)
1:13 (19)
38:39 (40)
10:59 (25)
44:01 (37)
5:22 (28)
46:42 (31)
2:41 (7)
49:34 (29)
2:52 (18)
56:26 (22)
6:52 (6)
58:55 (22)
2:29 (21)
1:01:54 (22)
2:59 (25)
1:02:47 (22)
53 (63)
1:02:47 (22)
-
1:02:47  Pentti Jauhiainen
23   Timo Juujärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:51 (44)
9:17 (35)
6:26 (39)
13:25 (26)
4:08 (37)
17:07 (24)
3:42 (33)
23:35 (28)
6:28 (40)
24:47 (26)
1:12 (17)
34:42 (18)
9:55 (8)
39:43 (17)
5:01 (16)
46:13 (27)
6:30 (79)
49:03 (26)
2:50 (14)
56:44 (25)
7:41 (28)
58:53 (21)
2:09 (3)
1:02:12 (23)
3:19 (56)
1:03:01 (23)
49 (30)
1:03:01 (23)
-
1:03:01  Timo Juujärvi
24   Juha Karhunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:56 (78)
11:47 (76)
7:51 (79)
16:00 (66)
4:13 (40)
19:03 (45)
3:03 (11)
24:41 (37)
5:38 (11)
30:34 (65)
5:53 (102)
41:44 (55)
11:10 (35)
46:14 (45)
4:30 (3)
48:28 (37)
2:14 (2)
51:04 (35)
2:36 (4)
57:42 (29)
6:38 (3)
59:50 (25)
2:08 (2)
1:02:35 (24)
2:45 (10)
1:03:17 (24)
42 (5)
1:03:17 (24)
-
1:03:17  Juha Karhunen
25   Arto Seppänen
Enonkosken Urheilijat
2:50 (42)
8:20 (18)
5:30 (13)
13:32 (27)
5:12 (59)
16:53 (21)
3:21 (21)
22:20 (16)
5:27 (6)
23:49 (17)
1:29 (55)
34:23 (16)
10:34 (20)
39:10 (14)
4:47 (6)
42:51 (11)
3:41 (42)
45:47 (11)
2:56 (23)
57:09 (27)
11:22 (83)
59:26 (24)
2:17 (10)
1:02:35 (24)
3:09 (44)
1:03:21 (25)
46 (18)
1:03:22 (25)
1 (65)
1:03:22  Arto Seppänen
26   Arto Kiiskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:39 (75)
10:06 (52)
6:27 (40)
15:12 (54)
5:06 (56)
18:20 (41)
3:08 (16)
23:50 (32)
5:30 (8)
24:55 (28)
1:05 (6)
34:46 (19)
9:51 (6)
39:46 (18)
5:00 (14)
44:13 (18)
4:27 (60)
49:00 (25)
4:47 (90)
58:03 (31)
9:03 (62)
1:00:23 (27)
2:20 (12)
1:02:51 (26)
2:28 (4)
1:03:36 (26)
45 (15)
1:03:36 (26)
-
1:03:36  Arto Kiiskinen
27   Hannes Loikkanen
Savon Suunta
3:21 (68)
8:37 (22)
5:16 (8)
13:44 (32)
5:07 (57)
17:16 (27)
3:32 (25)
23:21 (24)
6:05 (26)
24:41 (23)
1:20 (40)
35:49 (25)
11:08 (32)
41:27 (27)
5:38 (43)
47:57 (35)
6:30 (79)
50:30 (33)
2:33 (3)
57:50 (30)
7:20 (18)
1:00:28 (28)
2:38 (30)
1:03:01 (28)
2:33 (5)
1:03:50 (27)
49 (30)
1:03:50 (27)
-
1:03:50  Hannes Loikkanen
28   Seppo Väli-Klemelä
Paimion Rasti
2:21 (7)
9:01 (31)
6:40 (44)
12:31 (19)
3:30 (18)
15:32 (14)
3:01 (7)
23:14 (23)
7:42 (67)
24:27 (22)
1:13 (19)
36:55 (33)
12:28 (59)
42:32 (31)
5:37 (42)
45:10 (22)
2:38 (5)
48:36 (21)
3:26 (52)
56:23 (21)
7:47 (32)
59:55 (26)
3:32 (68)
1:03:00 (27)
3:05 (39)
1:03:52 (28)
52 (58)
1:03:52 (28)
-
1:03:52  Seppo Väli-Klemelä
29   Ari Myllymäki
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:39 (31)
9:54 (48)
7:15 (67)
13:58 (36)
4:04 (35)
17:51 (33)
3:53 (39)
23:30 (25)
5:39 (14)
24:45 (25)
1:15 (25)
35:17 (20)
10:32 (18)
40:17 (20)
5:00 (14)
43:48 (15)
3:31 (39)
46:48 (14)
3:00 (26)
58:23 (32)
11:35 (84)
1:00:32 (29)
2:09 (3)
1:03:40 (29)
3:08 (41)
1:04:29 (29)
49 (30)
1:04:30 (29)
1 (65)
1:04:30  Ari Myllymäki
30   Ari Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
2:30 (22)
8:42 (25)
6:12 (32)
14:42 (46)
6:00 (77)
18:17 (38)
3:35 (28)
25:45 (42)
7:28 (63)
27:02 (39)
1:17 (31)
38:05 (35)
11:03 (29)
43:35 (34)
5:30 (35)
46:24 (29)
2:49 (13)
49:46 (31)
3:22 (48)
57:06 (26)
7:20 (18)
1:00:39 (30)
3:33 (69)
1:03:47 (30)
3:08 (41)
1:04:33 (30)
46 (18)
1:04:33 (30)
-
1:04:33  Ari Nurminen
31   Arto Etu-Huitti
MS Parma
2:50 (42)
8:36 (21)
5:46 (22)
11:56 (13)
3:20 (11)
14:57 (9)
3:01 (7)
20:39 (10)
5:42 (16)
21:43 (6)
1:04 (4)
34:26 (17)
12:43 (65)
41:10 (24)
6:44 (65)
46:44 (33)
5:34 (73)
50:04 (32)
3:20 (46)
57:39 (28)
7:35 (25)
1:00:47 (31)
3:08 (59)
1:04:01 (31)
3:14 (52)
1:04:50 (31)
49 (30)
1:04:51 (31)
1 (65)
1:04:51  Arto Etu-Huitti
32   Esko Savonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:27 (71)
11:32 (75)
8:05 (82)
14:45 (47)
3:13 (7)
19:23 (52)
4:38 (63)
25:13 (39)
5:50 (18)
26:32 (36)
1:19 (37)
38:13 (36)
11:41 (47)
44:06 (38)
5:53 (53)
47:17 (34)
3:11 (30)
50:57 (34)
3:40 (63)
58:34 (33)
7:37 (26)
1:01:16 (32)
2:42 (36)
1:04:27 (32)
3:11 (48)
1:05:17 (32)
50 (38)
1:05:17 (32)
-
1:05:17  Esko Savonen
33   Heikki Lempinen
OK Raseborg
2:51 (44)
9:45 (45)
6:54 (54)
15:30 (60)
5:45 (70)
19:04 (46)
3:34 (27)
25:23 (40)
6:19 (36)
26:57 (38)
1:34 (60)
36:48 (31)
9:51 (6)
43:35 (34)
6:47 (68)
46:42 (31)
3:07 (27)
49:21 (28)
2:39 (7)
59:01 (34)
9:40 (67)
1:01:40 (33)
2:39 (31)
1:04:42 (33)
3:02 (30)
1:05:21 (33)
39 (1)
1:05:21 (33)
-
1:05:21  Heikki Lempinen
34   Harri Laine
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:36 (28)
10:21 (61)
7:45 (78)
14:01 (39)
3:40 (22)
17:30 (30)
3:29 (24)
24:41 (37)
7:11 (61)
26:04 (34)
1:23 (43)
36:51 (32)
10:47 (23)
42:14 (29)
5:23 (29)
45:21 (24)
3:07 (27)
48:38 (22)
3:17 (44)
56:33 (23)
7:55 (38)
1:02:07 (35)
5:34 (96)
1:05:24 (34)
3:17 (54)
1:06:16 (34)
52 (58)
1:06:16 (34)
-
1:06:16  Harri Laine
35   Voitto Järvenpää
Rasti E4
3:55 (77)
10:07 (53)
6:12 (32)
15:52 (65)
5:45 (70)
19:53 (56)
4:01 (45)
26:38 (53)
6:45 (50)
28:02 (48)
1:24 (47)
39:49 (42)
11:47 (51)
45:13 (42)
5:24 (30)
48:29 (38)
3:16 (33)
51:18 (36)
2:49 (13)
59:06 (35)
7:48 (33)
1:02:02 (34)
2:56 (50)
1:06:00 (35)
3:58 (87)
1:06:51 (35)
51 (49)
1:06:50 (35)
-
1:06:50  Voitto Järvenpää
36   Esko Udd
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
2:36 (28)
8:44 (26)
6:08 (31)
12:06 (15)
3:22 (13)
16:43 (20)
4:37 (62)
23:37 (29)
6:54 (56)
25:00 (29)
1:23 (43)
39:07 (41)
14:07 (84)
44:27 (39)
5:20 (26)
49:32 (41)
5:05 (72)
52:22 (39)
2:50 (14)
1:00:35 (36)
8:13 (45)
1:03:29 (36)
2:54 (48)
1:06:59 (36)
3:30 (62)
1:07:55 (36)
56 (80)
1:07:56 (36)
1 (65)
1:07:56  Esko Udd
37   Kari Venho
Maarian Mahti
2:56 (50)
8:56 (29)
6:00 (27)
12:00 (14)
3:04 (3)
15:20 (11)
3:20 (20)
21:25 (13)
6:05 (26)
22:32 (12)
1:07 (7)
32:20 (9)
9:48 (4)
37:23 (8)
5:03 (18)
44:42 (21)
7:19 (83)
52:13 (38)
7:31 (101)
1:02:04 (40)
9:51 (71)
1:04:27 (37)
2:23 (16)
1:07:23 (37)
2:56 (22)
1:08:04 (37)
41 (4)
1:08:05 (37)
1 (65)
1:08:05  Kari Venho
38   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
2:26 (17)
8:16 (16)
5:50 (25)
12:07 (16)
3:51 (29)
15:21 (13)
3:14 (19)
21:17 (12)
5:56 (21)
23:07 (15)
1:50 (81)
36:23 (29)
13:16 (72)
41:25 (25)
5:02 (17)
50:57 (50)
9:32 (96)
53:55 (42)
2:58 (24)
1:02:55 (43)
9:00 (60)
1:05:15 (40)
2:20 (12)
1:08:09 (39)
2:54 (20)
1:08:49 (38)
40 (2)
1:08:49 (38)
-
1:08:49  Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
39   Kauko Keränen
Urjalan Urheilijat
3:11 (65)
10:20 (60)
7:09 (66)
16:40 (71)
6:20 (82)
20:44 (62)
4:04 (46)
27:21 (58)
6:37 (44)
29:11 (57)
1:50 (81)
41:56 (59)
12:45 (66)
47:24 (51)
5:28 (31)
50:54 (48)
3:30 (38)
54:27 (47)
3:33 (59)
1:02:49 (42)
8:22 (49)
1:05:17 (41)
2:28 (20)
1:08:07 (38)
2:50 (13)
1:08:55 (39)
48 (27)
1:08:55 (39)
-
1:08:55  Kauko Keränen
40   Antero Näsi
Asikkalan Raikas
4:41 (92)
10:18 (57)
5:37 (19)
13:58 (36)
3:40 (22)
16:59 (22)
3:01 (7)
22:37 (18)
5:38 (11)
28:32 (53)
5:55 (103)
40:14 (48)
11:42 (49)
47:18 (50)
7:04 (74)
50:26 (43)
3:08 (29)
53:36 (41)
3:10 (36)
1:01:56 (39)
8:20 (46)
1:05:06 (38)
3:10 (61)
1:08:38 (40)
3:32 (66)
1:09:27 (40)
49 (30)
1:09:27 (40)
-
1:09:27  Antero Näsi
41   Jussi Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
2:42 (34)
8:37 (22)
5:55 (26)
13:19 (24)
4:42 (54)
17:23 (29)
4:04 (46)
23:48 (31)
6:25 (37)
26:01 (33)
2:13 (95)
38:37 (39)
12:36 (62)
44:51 (40)
6:14 (59)
48:44 (40)
3:53 (47)
52:05 (37)
3:21 (47)
1:01:03 (37)
8:58 (58)
1:05:07 (39)
4:04 (81)
1:08:45 (41)
3:38 (71)
1:09:38 (41)
53 (63)
1:09:39 (41)
1 (65)
1:09:39  Jussi Lavikainen
42   Kaj Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
2:23 (8)
9:55 (50)
7:32 (72)
14:23 (41)
4:28 (48)
18:16 (37)
3:53 (39)
28:54 (66)
10:38 (89)
30:19 (64)
1:25 (49)
41:56 (59)
11:37 (45)
47:32 (52)
5:36 (41)
51:13 (51)
3:41 (42)
54:31 (49)
3:18 (45)
1:03:29 (46)
8:58 (58)
1:06:06 (44)
2:37 (29)
1:09:06 (42)
3:00 (27)
1:09:48 (42)
42 (5)
1:09:49 (42)
1 (65)
1:09:49  Kaj Koskinen
43   Matti Päivärinta
Sievin Sisu
4:50 (94)
11:05 (69)
6:15 (35)
16:32 (69)
5:27 (64)
20:30 (61)
3:58 (42)
27:55 (62)
7:25 (62)
29:35 (61)
1:40 (69)
40:53 (49)
11:18 (36)
46:14 (45)
5:21 (27)
50:36 (46)
4:22 (59)
54:02 (44)
3:26 (52)
1:02:37 (41)
8:35 (52)
1:06:23 (45)
3:46 (74)
1:09:36 (45)
3:13 (51)
1:10:19 (43)
43 (8)
1:10:19 (43)
-
1:10:19  Matti Päivärinta
44   Kari Pienimäki
Rasti-Jussit
7:18 (102)
14:19 (94)
7:01 (62)
18:17 (78)
3:58 (31)
21:30 (69)
3:13 (17)
27:27 (59)
5:57 (23)
31:32 (71)
4:05 (101)
42:14 (63)
10:42 (22)
47:32 (52)
5:18 (25)
50:32 (45)
3:00 (23)
55:38 (51)
5:06 (94)
1:03:30 (47)
7:52 (36)
1:05:51 (42)
2:21 (15)
1:09:28 (43)
3:37 (68)
1:10:23 (44)
55 (74)
1:10:23 (44)
-
1:10:23  Kari Pienimäki
45   Reima Parkkonen
Pihkaniskat
3:13 (66)
10:16 (56)
7:03 (63)
13:33 (28)
3:17 (8)
17:08 (25)
3:35 (28)
30:47 (74)
13:39 (99)
31:56 (72)
1:09 (9)
43:44 (66)
11:48 (52)
48:47 (60)
5:03 (18)
53:42 (59)
4:55 (67)
56:50 (56)
3:08 (33)
1:04:08 (50)
7:18 (15)
1:06:41 (47)
2:33 (27)
1:09:33 (44)
2:52 (18)
1:10:27 (45)
54 (69)
1:10:26 (45)
-
1:10:26  Reima Parkkonen
46   Ossi Lakkala
Saloisten Reipas
2:45 (39)
8:16 (16)
5:31 (16)
13:24 (25)
5:08 (58)
19:18 (50)
5:54 (87)
26:26 (51)
7:08 (60)
27:52 (46)
1:26 (52)
40:06 (46)
12:14 (55)
46:38 (47)
6:32 (63)
50:31 (44)
3:53 (47)
54:14 (45)
3:43 (67)
1:03:19 (45)
9:05 (63)
1:06:43 (48)
3:24 (66)
1:09:47 (46)
3:04 (38)
1:10:41 (46)
54 (69)
1:10:42 (46)
1 (65)
1:10:42  Ossi Lakkala
47   Esko Tuohimaa
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:29 (21)
10:07 (53)
7:38 (74)
15:29 (59)
5:22 (63)
23:03 (75)
7:34 (102)
28:57 (68)
5:54 (19)
30:10 (63)
1:13 (19)
41:51 (58)
11:41 (47)
47:48 (55)
5:57 (54)
50:48 (47)
3:00 (23)
53:57 (43)
3:09 (34)
1:01:54 (38)
7:57 (40)
1:06:27 (46)
4:33 (89)
1:09:57 (48)
3:30 (62)
1:10:53 (47)
56 (80)
1:10:53 (47)
-
1:10:53  Esko Tuohimaa
48   Mikko Sani
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:24 (9)
7:55 (8)
5:31 (16)
14:00 (38)
6:05 (78)
18:19 (39)
4:19 (56)
24:26 (35)
6:07 (29)
26:10 (35)
1:44 (72)
37:47 (34)
11:37 (45)
44:00 (36)
6:13 (58)
53:58 (60)
9:58 (97)
57:00 (57)
3:02 (29)
1:04:51 (53)
7:51 (35)
1:07:01 (50)
2:10 (6)
1:10:10 (49)
3:09 (44)
1:10:54 (48)
44 (11)
1:10:55 (48)
1 (65)
1:10:55  Mikko Sani
49   Markku Kaulio
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:10 (62)
10:33 (62)
7:23 (69)
14:56 (50)
4:23 (46)
18:49 (42)
3:53 (39)
26:52 (55)
8:03 (74)
28:10 (52)
1:18 (34)
41:46 (56)
13:36 (77)
47:32 (52)
5:46 (50)
50:55 (49)
3:23 (36)
54:21 (46)
3:26 (52)
1:03:06 (44)
8:45 (56)
1:05:55 (43)
2:49 (41)
1:09:56 (47)
4:01 (90)
1:10:54 (48)
58 (85)
1:10:56 (49)
2 (103)
1:10:56  Markku Kaulio
50   Raimo Kaukiainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4:52 (95)
10:18 (57)
5:26 (10)
13:49 (34)
3:31 (19)
19:59 (57)
6:10 (91)
26:04 (47)
6:05 (26)
27:26 (41)
1:22 (41)
39:59 (44)
12:33 (60)
45:44 (44)
5:45 (49)
48:41 (39)
2:57 (20)
54:30 (48)
5:49 (99)
1:03:40 (48)
9:10 (65)
1:07:27 (51)
3:47 (76)
1:10:16 (50)
2:49 (12)
1:11:05 (50)
49 (30)
1:11:05 (50)
-
1:11:05  Raimo Kaukiainen
51   Markku Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
3:03 (57)
10:44 (64)
7:41 (75)
15:27 (57)
4:43 (55)
19:14 (48)
3:47 (37)
26:01 (45)
6:47 (52)
28:03 (50)
2:02 (88)
40:54 (50)
12:51 (67)
48:48 (61)
7:54 (90)
51:59 (53)
3:11 (30)
55:47 (53)
3:48 (70)
1:04:48 (52)
9:01 (61)
1:07:38 (52)
2:50 (45)
1:10:39 (51)
3:01 (29)
1:11:33 (51)
54 (69)
1:11:33 (51)
-
1:11:33  Markku Sipponen
52   Eino Launonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:26 (17)
12:43 (83)
10:17 (95)
18:00 (76)
5:17 (61)
24:44 (86)
6:44 (97)
31:26 (76)
6:42 (46)
32:37 (74)
1:11 (14)
44:03 (67)
11:26 (39)
49:35 (65)
5:32 (39)
52:33 (54)
2:58 (21)
55:45 (52)
3:12 (38)
1:03:53 (49)
8:08 (43)
1:06:54 (49)
3:01 (54)
1:10:42 (52)
3:48 (78)
1:11:33 (51)
51 (49)
1:11:34 (52)
1 (65)
1:11:34  Eino Launonen
53   Timo Huovila
Karkki-Rasti
3:01 (55)
9:51 (47)
6:50 (52)
14:23 (41)
4:32 (51)
19:30 (53)
5:07 (73)
26:14 (50)
6:44 (49)
28:02 (48)
1:48 (79)
40:54 (50)
12:52 (68)
48:33 (58)
7:39 (87)
52:37 (55)
4:04 (50)
55:53 (54)
3:16 (42)
1:04:29 (51)
8:36 (53)
1:07:50 (53)
3:21 (64)
1:10:50 (53)
3:00 (27)
1:11:42 (53)
52 (58)
1:11:42 (53)
-
1:11:42  Timo Huovila
54   Pertti Salmenoja
Hirvensalon Heitto
3:03 (57)
9:18 (37)
6:15 (35)
13:47 (33)
4:29 (49)
17:54 (34)
4:07 (49)
25:52 (43)
7:58 (69)
27:28 (42)
1:36 (61)
41:04 (53)
13:36 (77)
48:15 (57)
7:11 (77)
51:43 (52)
3:28 (37)
55:10 (50)
3:27 (56)
1:05:06 (54)
9:56 (73)
1:07:56 (54)
2:50 (45)
1:10:59 (54)
3:03 (34)
1:11:49 (54)
50 (38)
1:11:49 (54)
-
1:11:49  Pertti Salmenoja
55   Aki Kyckling
Lappeen Riento
3:57 (79)
14:44 (97)
10:47 (96)
18:51 (81)
4:07 (36)
23:06 (76)
4:15 (54)
29:14 (70)
6:08 (31)
31:07 (69)
1:53 (85)
42:06 (61)
10:59 (25)
47:00 (48)
4:54 (10)
54:21 (61)
7:21 (84)
57:06 (59)
2:45 (10)
1:05:39 (57)
8:33 (51)
1:08:27 (56)
2:48 (40)
1:11:23 (55)
2:56 (22)
1:12:13 (55)
50 (38)
1:12:12 (55)
-
1:12:12  Aki Kyckling
56   Jorma Liljedahl
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
5:23 (97)
11:29 (73)
6:06 (29)
15:50 (64)
4:21 (44)
20:25 (59)
4:35 (61)
27:58 (64)
7:33 (64)
29:07 (56)
1:09 (9)
38:13 (36)
9:06 (1)
43:16 (32)
5:03 (18)
45:42 (26)
2:26 (3)
49:39 (30)
3:57 (77)
1:05:29 (55)
15:50 (100)
1:08:37 (57)
3:08 (59)
1:11:45 (56)
3:08 (41)
1:12:34 (56)
49 (30)
1:12:34 (56)
-
1:12:34  Jorma Liljedahl
57   Pertti Timonen
RAPSU
4:10 (85)
10:59 (68)
6:49 (51)
15:28 (58)
4:29 (49)
19:12 (47)
3:44 (35)
26:51 (54)
7:39 (65)
28:09 (51)
1:18 (34)
40:05 (45)
11:56 (54)
48:44 (59)
8:39 (93)
52:45 (56)
4:01 (49)
56:24 (55)
3:39 (62)
1:05:29 (55)
9:05 (63)
1:08:25 (55)
2:56 (50)
1:12:15 (57)
3:50 (81)
1:13:06 (57)
51 (49)
1:13:06 (57)
-
1:13:06  Pertti Timonen
58   Reijo Mouhu
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:38 (30)
16:48 (100)
14:10 (104)
20:08 (89)
3:20 (11)
24:31 (84)
4:23 (57)
32:36 (80)
8:05 (75)
34:01 (77)
1:25 (49)
44:58 (70)
10:57 (24)
50:36 (67)
5:38 (43)
53:22 (57)
2:46 (11)
57:03 (58)
3:41 (64)
1:05:45 (58)
8:42 (55)
1:10:13 (58)
4:28 (88)
1:13:15 (58)
3:02 (30)
1:14:09 (58)
54 (69)
1:14:09 (58)
-
1:14:09  Reijo Mouhu
59   Stanislav Lesnikov
Russia
2:44 (37)
12:29 (80)
9:45 (93)
15:21 (56)
2:52 (2)
20:49 (63)
5:28 (77)
27:34 (61)
6:45 (50)
29:18 (58)
1:44 (72)
39:54 (43)
10:36 (21)
45:09 (41)
5:15 (24)
50:09 (42)
5:00 (71)
53:02 (40)
2:53 (20)
1:08:56 (60)
15:54 (101)
1:11:46 (59)
2:50 (45)
1:14:27 (59)
2:41 (8)
1:15:17 (59)
50 (38)
1:15:17 (59)
-
1:15:17  Stanislav Lesnikov
60   Kauko Vainiomäki
Suunta-Sepot
2:45 (39)
8:31 (19)
5:46 (22)
13:50 (35)
5:19 (62)
21:32 (71)
7:42 (103)
28:20 (65)
6:48 (54)
29:33 (60)
1:13 (19)
42:11 (62)
12:38 (64)
47:51 (56)
5:40 (45)
59:04 (71)
11:13 (100)
1:02:04 (68)
3:00 (26)
1:09:47 (62)
7:43 (30)
1:11:58 (60)
2:11 (7)
1:15:12 (60)
3:14 (52)
1:15:57 (60)
45 (15)
1:15:57 (60)
-
1:15:57  Kauko Vainiomäki
61   Heikki Lassila
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
2:26 (17)
9:23 (39)
6:57 (59)
14:55 (49)
5:32 (66)
22:45 (74)
7:50 (104)
38:47 (96)
16:02 (103)
39:47 (95)
1:00 (3)
50:56 (86)
11:09 (33)
56:38 (82)
5:42 (46)
59:26 (72)
2:48 (12)
1:02:08 (69)
2:42 (8)
1:09:42 (61)
7:34 (24)
1:12:17 (61)
2:35 (28)
1:15:40 (61)
3:23 (59)
1:16:35 (61)
55 (74)
1:16:35 (61)
-
1:16:35  Heikki Lassila
62   Pauli Halonen
Säyneisen Salpa
4:45 (93)
11:23 (72)
6:38 (43)
15:47 (62)
4:24 (47)
22:20 (72)
6:33 (95)
33:03 (83)
10:43 (91)
34:41 (82)
1:38 (64)
48:42 (80)
14:01 (82)
54:24 (77)
5:42 (46)
57:46 (68)
3:22 (35)
1:01:08 (67)
3:22 (48)
1:10:51 (64)
9:43 (68)
1:13:54 (64)
3:03 (55)
1:16:44 (63)
2:50 (13)
1:17:35 (62)
51 (49)
1:17:36 (62)
1 (65)
1:17:36  Pauli Halonen
63   Harri Hongell
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:06 (84)
11:12 (70)
7:06 (65)
15:12 (54)
4:00 (32)
19:30 (53)
4:18 (55)
26:11 (49)
6:41 (45)
27:36 (43)
1:25 (49)
41:24 (54)
13:48 (79)
47:10 (49)
5:46 (50)
54:56 (62)
7:46 (86)
1:02:34 (70)
7:38 (102)
1:10:55 (66)
8:21 (47)
1:13:53 (63)
2:58 (52)
1:16:43 (62)
2:50 (13)
1:17:36 (63)
53 (63)
1:17:37 (63)
1 (65)
1:17:37  Harri Hongell
64   Touko Tuomola
Rasti 88
2:24 (9)
9:22 (38)
6:58 (61)
13:37 (30)
4:15 (41)
17:05 (23)
3:28 (22)
22:35 (17)
5:30 (8)
24:23 (20)
1:48 (79)
35:25 (21)
11:02 (28)
40:09 (19)
4:44 (5)
48:13 (36)
8:04 (89)
1:00:27 (65)
12:14 (104)
1:10:54 (65)
10:27 (77)
1:14:06 (66)
3:12 (63)
1:17:09 (64)
3:03 (34)
1:17:59 (64)
50 (38)
1:17:59 (64)
-
1:17:59  Touko Tuomola
65   Mats Svedström
Närpes OK
3:59 (81)
9:47 (46)
5:48 (24)
13:34 (29)
3:47 (28)
19:02 (43)
5:28 (77)
26:08 (48)
7:06 (59)
27:53 (47)
1:45 (74)
41:48 (57)
13:55 (81)
49:03 (63)
7:15 (84)
59:30 (74)
10:27 (98)
1:02:41 (72)
3:11 (37)
1:11:02 (68)
8:21 (47)
1:13:43 (62)
2:41 (34)
1:17:24 (65)
3:41 (73)
1:18:19 (65)
55 (74)
1:18:19 (65)
-
1:18:19  Mats Svedström
66   Jouni Saukonoja
Porvoon Urheilijat
2:42 (34)
9:39 (43)
6:57 (59)
18:34 (79)
8:55 (99)
22:34 (73)
4:00 (44)
32:39 (81)
10:05 (87)
34:17 (80)
1:38 (64)
46:39 (76)
12:22 (57)
52:55 (75)
6:16 (61)
56:32 (66)
3:37 (41)
59:25 (62)
2:53 (20)
1:11:05 (69)
11:40 (85)
1:14:30 (68)
3:25 (67)
1:17:41 (66)
3:11 (48)
1:18:32 (66)
51 (49)
1:18:32 (66)
-
1:18:32  Jouni Saukonoja
67   Erkki Mäki
Epilän Esa
2:51 (44)
9:37 (42)
6:46 (49)
16:23 (67)
6:46 (88)
21:09 (66)
4:46 (66)
27:56 (63)
6:47 (52)
29:25 (59)
1:29 (55)
42:49 (64)
13:24 (74)
48:48 (61)
5:59 (55)
57:00 (67)
8:12 (90)
1:00:16 (64)
3:16 (42)
1:10:00 (63)
9:44 (69)
1:13:58 (65)
3:58 (80)
1:17:53 (67)
3:55 (84)
1:18:44 (67)
51 (49)
1:18:44 (67)
-
1:18:44  Erkki Mäki
68   Paavo Arvola
Turengin Sarastus
3:32 (72)
12:03 (79)
8:31 (84)
17:57 (75)
5:54 (75)
21:30 (69)
3:33 (26)
30:23 (73)
8:53 (82)
32:08 (73)
1:45 (74)
44:26 (69)
12:18 (56)
51:00 (68)
6:34 (64)
55:51 (63)
4:51 (65)
59:04 (61)
3:13 (39)
1:07:57 (59)
8:53 (57)
1:14:17 (67)
6:20 (103)
1:18:01 (69)
3:44 (77)
1:18:47 (68)
46 (18)
1:18:47 (68)
-
1:18:47  Paavo Arvola
69   Juha Suomela
Rastivarsat
6:14 (100)
14:06 (91)
7:52 (80)
19:56 (86)
5:50 (72)
24:41 (85)
4:45 (65)
31:35 (77)
6:54 (56)
32:59 (76)
1:24 (47)
46:33 (75)
13:34 (75)
52:24 (72)
5:51 (52)
58:35 (69)
6:11 (77)
1:02:48 (73)
4:13 (80)
1:11:10 (70)
8:22 (49)
1:14:32 (69)
3:22 (65)
1:17:56 (68)
3:24 (61)
1:18:51 (69)
55 (74)
1:18:52 (69)
1 (65)
1:18:52  Juha Suomela
70   Matti Väänänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
2:30 (22)
8:11 (14)
5:41 (20)
15:30 (60)
7:19 (93)
21:11 (67)
5:41 (83)
29:51 (71)
8:40 (81)
31:03 (68)
1:12 (17)
45:06 (71)
14:03 (83)
51:52 (69)
6:46 (67)
1:00:50 (75)
8:58 (94)
1:05:35 (77)
4:45 (89)
1:13:17 (74)
7:42 (29)
1:15:47 (71)
2:30 (23)
1:19:10 (70)
3:23 (59)
1:20:06 (70)
56 (80)
1:20:06 (70)
-
1:20:06  Matti Väänänen
71   Lauri Karhumäki
Pihkaniskat
2:24 (9)
14:21 (95)
11:57 (99)
21:08 (94)
6:47 (89)
28:20 (97)
7:12 (101)
36:22 (92)
8:02 (73)
37:50 (87)
1:28 (54)
49:19 (81)
11:29 (42)
56:31 (81)
7:12 (79)
59:27 (73)
2:56 (18)
1:02:53 (74)
3:26 (52)
1:10:58 (67)
8:05 (42)
1:15:35 (70)
4:37 (91)
1:19:31 (72)
3:56 (85)
1:20:16 (71)
45 (15)
1:20:17 (71)
1 (65)
1:20:17  Lauri Karhumäki
72   Pentti Tamminen
Perttelin Peikot
3:17 (67)
10:01 (51)
6:44 (46)
16:45 (72)
6:44 (86)
23:13 (77)
6:28 (94)
31:11 (75)
7:58 (69)
32:50 (75)
1:39 (68)
46:04 (74)
13:14 (71)
54:05 (76)
8:01 (92)
58:40 (70)
4:35 (62)
1:02:36 (71)
3:56 (76)
1:12:30 (72)
9:54 (72)
1:16:10 (73)
3:40 (71)
1:19:27 (71)
3:17 (54)
1:20:20 (72)
53 (63)
1:20:21 (72)
1 (65)
1:20:21  Pentti Tamminen
73   Veikko Hytönen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:04 (60)
10:46 (65)
7:42 (76)
16:39 (70)
5:53 (74)
20:51 (64)
4:12 (50)
28:56 (67)
8:05 (75)
30:34 (65)
1:38 (64)
45:16 (72)
14:42 (86)
52:32 (73)
7:16 (85)
56:17 (64)
3:45 (44)
59:59 (63)
3:42 (66)
1:12:13 (71)
12:14 (88)
1:16:08 (72)
3:55 (78)
1:19:41 (73)
3:33 (67)
1:20:49 (73)
1:08 (96)
1:20:49 (73)
-
1:20:49  Veikko Hytönen
74   Timo Valkonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:33 (25)
9:02 (32)
6:29 (41)
12:12 (17)
3:10 (5)
19:14 (48)
7:02 (100)
24:38 (36)
5:24 (5)
25:42 (31)
1:04 (4)
35:44 (24)
10:02 (10)
52:09 (71)
16:25 (103)
1:00:54 (76)
8:45 (93)
1:06:26 (79)
5:32 (97)
1:14:37 (76)
8:11 (44)
1:17:06 (74)
2:29 (21)
1:20:17 (74)
3:11 (48)
1:21:07 (74)
50 (38)
1:21:08 (74)
1 (65)
1:21:08  Timo Valkonen
75   Timo Jäntti
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:23 (70)
10:19 (59)
6:56 (57)
16:25 (68)
6:06 (79)
21:26 (68)
5:01 (69)
29:12 (69)
7:46 (68)
30:42 (67)
1:30 (57)
43:16 (65)
12:34 (61)
50:20 (66)
7:04 (74)
53:35 (58)
3:15 (32)
57:13 (60)
3:38 (60)
1:14:30 (75)
17:17 (102)
1:17:41 (75)
3:11 (62)
1:21:18 (75)
3:37 (68)
1:22:16 (75)
58 (85)
1:22:16 (75)
-
1:22:16  Timo Jäntti
76   Anders Eriksson
Sweden
2:43 (36)
8:55 (28)
6:12 (32)
14:36 (44)
5:41 (69)
19:19 (51)
4:43 (64)
26:02 (46)
6:43 (47)
27:25 (40)
1:23 (43)
45:42 (73)
18:17 (98)
52:44 (74)
7:02 (73)
1:01:18 (77)
8:34 (91)
1:05:06 (76)
3:48 (70)
1:15:07 (77)
10:01 (74)
1:17:47 (76)
2:40 (32)
1:22:15 (76)
4:28 (95)
1:23:10 (76)
55 (74)
1:23:10 (76)
-
1:23:10  Anders Eriksson
77   Hannu Syrjänen
Rasti-Vihti
3:58 (80)
11:29 (73)
7:31 (71)
15:47 (62)
4:18 (43)
20:00 (58)
4:13 (51)
26:53 (56)
6:53 (55)
29:52 (62)
2:59 (98)
40:59 (52)
11:07 (30)
52:07 (70)
11:08 (100)
56:26 (65)
4:19 (57)
1:01:07 (66)
4:41 (88)
1:16:44 (79)
15:37 (99)
1:18:51 (78)
2:07 (1)
1:22:34 (77)
3:43 (74)
1:23:20 (77)
46 (18)
1:23:21 (77)
1 (65)
1:23:21  Hannu Syrjänen
78   Lasse Kalliomaa
Laihian Luja
9:14 (103)
16:09 (99)
6:55 (55)
20:12 (91)
4:03 (34)
23:58 (81)
3:46 (36)
30:12 (72)
6:14 (33)
31:28 (70)
1:16 (29)
44:04 (68)
12:36 (62)
49:34 (64)
5:30 (35)
1:01:18 (77)
11:44 (101)
1:04:46 (75)
3:28 (57)
1:12:49 (73)
8:03 (41)
1:18:32 (77)
5:43 (97)
1:23:18 (78)
4:46 (101)
1:24:16 (78)
58 (85)
1:24:17 (78)
1 (65)
1:24:17  Lasse Kalliomaa
79   Mikko Parjanne
Espoon Suunta
5:37 (99)
12:57 (85)
7:20 (68)
18:49 (80)
5:52 (73)
25:45 (91)
6:56 (99)
35:00 (86)
9:15 (85)
37:04 (85)
2:04 (90)
50:13 (83)
13:09 (70)
57:04 (84)
6:51 (70)
1:03:23 (82)
6:19 (78)
1:07:04 (81)
3:41 (64)
1:16:17 (78)
9:13 (66)
1:20:01 (79)
3:44 (73)
1:24:05 (79)
4:04 (91)
1:24:57 (79)
52 (58)
1:24:57 (79)
-
1:24:57  Mikko Parjanne
80   Jouni Mattila
Rastivarsat
2:59 (53)
10:43 (63)
7:44 (77)
15:04 (53)
4:21 (44)
18:06 (36)
3:02 (10)
23:44 (30)
5:38 (11)
39:01 (91)
15:17 (104)
50:32 (84)
11:31 (43)
56:49 (83)
6:17 (62)
1:05:48 (84)
8:59 (95)
1:10:37 (84)
4:49 (91)
1:18:14 (81)
7:37 (26)
1:20:46 (80)
2:32 (25)
1:24:39 (80)
3:53 (83)
1:25:33 (80)
54 (69)
1:25:34 (80)
1 (65)
1:25:34  Jouni Mattila
81   Erkki Turunen
Suunta-Sepot
2:16 (6)
8:57 (30)
6:41 (45)
15:03 (52)
6:06 (79)
19:35 (55)
4:32 (60)
27:33 (60)
7:58 (69)
28:48 (54)
1:15 (25)
40:09 (47)
11:21 (37)
45:41 (43)
5:32 (39)
1:02:21 (80)
16:40 (104)
1:05:59 (78)
3:38 (60)
1:19:14 (82)
13:15 (93)
1:22:03 (81)
2:49 (41)
1:25:33 (81)
3:30 (62)
1:26:30 (81)
57 (84)
1:26:29 (81)
-
1:26:29  Erkki Turunen
82   Juhani Juutilainen
Keravan Urheilijat
2:58 (52)
9:54 (48)
6:56 (57)
14:05 (40)
4:11 (39)
18:19 (39)
4:14 (52)
25:59 (44)
7:40 (66)
27:46 (45)
1:47 (76)
47:13 (77)
19:27 (100)
58:04 (85)
10:51 (99)
1:01:50 (79)
3:46 (45)
1:09:02 (82)
7:12 (100)
1:17:39 (80)
8:37 (54)
1:23:34 (82)
5:55 (101)
1:27:12 (82)
3:38 (71)
1:28:10 (82)
58 (85)
1:28:11 (82)
1 (65)
1:28:11  Juhani Juutilainen
83   Adrian Uppill
Australia
3:03 (57)
13:51 (89)
10:48 (97)
22:07 (97)
8:16 (97)
27:20 (96)
5:13 (74)
38:28 (95)
11:08 (94)
39:47 (95)
1:19 (37)
50:54 (85)
11:07 (30)
1:04:59 (94)
14:05 (102)
1:08:16 (88)
3:17 (34)
1:11:41 (87)
3:25 (51)
1:22:08 (85)
10:27 (77)
1:24:57 (84)
2:49 (41)
1:28:40 (84)
3:43 (74)
1:29:38 (83)
58 (85)
1:29:38 (83)
-
1:29:38  Adrian Uppill
84   David Rosen
Great Britain
3:34 (73)
12:32 (81)
8:58 (86)
20:07 (88)
7:35 (94)
25:24 (90)
5:17 (75)
36:14 (89)
10:50 (92)
38:35 (89)
2:21 (96)
53:55 (90)
15:20 (88)
1:00:55 (87)
7:00 (72)
1:05:13 (83)
4:18 (56)
1:09:31 (83)
4:18 (82)
1:20:14 (83)
10:43 (79)
1:23:55 (83)
3:41 (72)
1:28:38 (83)
4:43 (99)
1:30:07 (84)
1:29 (104)
1:30:07 (84)
-
1:30:07  David Rosen
85   Erkki Suutarinen
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
3:10 (62)
10:15 (55)
7:05 (64)
17:25 (74)
7:10 (92)
21:06 (65)
3:41 (31)
27:20 (57)
6:14 (33)
29:01 (55)
1:41 (71)
1:04:05 (101)
35:04 (104)
1:09:34 (99)
5:29 (32)
1:13:06 (98)
3:32 (40)
1:16:11 (95)
3:05 (31)
1:24:07 (88)
7:56 (39)
1:27:13 (86)
3:06 (57)
1:30:43 (85)
3:30 (62)
1:31:33 (85)
50 (38)
1:31:34 (85)
1 (65)
1:31:34  Erkki Suutarinen
86   Heikki Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
4:32 (89)
11:57 (77)
7:25 (70)
17:13 (73)
5:16 (60)
23:56 (80)
6:43 (96)
37:47 (94)
13:51 (100)
39:25 (93)
1:38 (64)
54:42 (93)
15:17 (87)
1:02:17 (89)
7:35 (86)
1:06:32 (85)
4:15 (55)
1:10:47 (85)
4:15 (81)
1:22:36 (86)
11:49 (87)
1:27:09 (85)
4:33 (89)
1:31:43 (86)
4:34 (96)
1:32:41 (86)
58 (85)
1:32:42 (86)
1 (65)
1:32:42  Heikki Kujanpää
87   Kari Hovi
Rasti-Jyry
4:37 (90)
14:08 (92)
9:31 (92)
19:40 (84)
5:32 (66)
25:11 (89)
5:31 (79)
33:46 (85)
8:35 (80)
35:57 (84)
2:11 (93)
49:19 (81)
13:22 (73)
56:03 (80)
6:44 (65)
1:03:09 (81)
7:06 (82)
1:07:01 (80)
3:52 (75)
1:21:47 (84)
14:46 (96)
1:27:34 (87)
5:47 (99)
1:32:15 (87)
4:41 (98)
1:33:07 (87)
52 (58)
1:33:08 (87)
1 (65)
1:33:08  Kari Hovi
88   Reijo Rasmus
Tarpian Suunta
6:16 (101)
14:09 (93)
7:53 (81)
19:41 (85)
5:32 (66)
23:33 (78)
3:52 (38)
32:29 (79)
8:56 (83)
34:16 (79)
1:47 (76)
47:21 (78)
13:05 (69)
54:32 (79)
7:11 (77)
1:08:10 (87)
13:38 (102)
1:13:46 (89)
5:36 (98)
1:24:04 (87)
10:18 (75)
1:29:05 (89)
5:01 (94)
1:32:42 (89)
3:37 (68)
1:33:31 (88)
49 (30)
1:33:32 (88)
1 (65)
1:33:32  Reijo Rasmus
89   Ville Laukka
Raisu Lumous
2:54 (48)
14:42 (96)
11:48 (98)
20:13 (92)
5:31 (65)
25:45 (91)
5:32 (80)
33:44 (84)
7:59 (72)
35:40 (83)
1:56 (86)
51:56 (88)
16:16 (91)
1:01:23 (88)
9:27 (96)
1:08:49 (89)
7:26 (85)
1:14:12 (90)
5:23 (96)
1:24:36 (89)
10:24 (76)
1:28:46 (88)
4:10 (84)
1:32:38 (88)
3:52 (82)
1:33:38 (89)
1:00 (93)
1:33:38 (89)
-
1:33:38  Ville Laukka
90   Paavo Holappa
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:59 (53)
9:16 (34)
6:17 (37)
22:58 (98)
13:42 (103)
29:50 (100)
6:52 (98)
41:52 (99)
12:02 (97)
43:44 (99)
1:52 (84)
1:00:09 (99)
16:25 (93)
1:07:23 (95)
7:14 (81)
1:11:15 (94)
3:52 (46)
1:15:15 (92)
4:00 (78)
1:26:20 (91)
11:05 (80)
1:31:00 (91)
4:40 (92)
1:33:53 (90)
2:53 (19)
1:34:43 (90)
50 (38)
1:34:43 (90)
-
1:34:43  Paavo Holappa
91   Matti Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:02 (82)
12:45 (84)
8:43 (85)
19:22 (83)
6:37 (85)
23:49 (79)
4:27 (59)
39:02 (97)
15:13 (101)
40:19 (97)
1:17 (31)
54:29 (92)
14:10 (85)
1:02:20 (90)
7:51 (89)
1:07:17 (86)
4:57 (69)
1:11:00 (86)
3:43 (67)
1:26:00 (90)
15:00 (97)
1:30:09 (90)
4:09 (83)
1:34:52 (91)
4:43 (99)
1:36:08 (91)
1:16 (101)
1:36:08 (91)
-
1:36:08  Matti Espo
92   David Kershaw
Great Britain
2:55 (49)
9:43 (44)
6:48 (50)
18:03 (77)
8:20 (98)
24:19 (83)
6:16 (92)
32:53 (82)
8:34 (79)
34:40 (81)
1:47 (76)
48:15 (79)
13:35 (76)
54:26 (78)
6:11 (57)
1:10:40 (93)
16:14 (103)
1:15:54 (94)
5:14 (95)
1:28:35 (94)
12:41 (91)
1:32:32 (92)
3:57 (79)
1:35:34 (92)
3:02 (30)
1:36:25 (92)
51 (49)
1:36:26 (92)
1 (65)
1:36:26  David Kershaw
93   Reino Hotti
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:34 (73)
17:16 (102)
13:42 (102)
23:14 (99)
5:58 (76)
29:06 (98)
5:52 (85)
41:55 (100)
12:49 (98)
44:07 (100)
2:12 (94)
59:40 (98)
15:33 (89)
1:07:40 (96)
8:00 (91)
1:11:47 (96)
4:07 (52)
1:16:45 (96)
4:58 (93)
1:29:17 (95)
12:32 (90)
1:32:56 (93)
3:39 (70)
1:36:54 (93)
3:58 (87)
1:38:02 (93)
1:08 (96)
1:38:01 (93)
-
1:38:01  Reino Hotti
94   Ilkka Niemi
Espoon Suunta
3:01 (55)
12:00 (78)
8:59 (87)
20:01 (87)
8:01 (95)
23:59 (82)
3:58 (42)
32:11 (78)
8:12 (77)
34:13 (78)
2:02 (88)
51:28 (87)
17:15 (97)
58:17 (86)
6:49 (69)
1:08:56 (91)
10:39 (99)
1:13:21 (88)
4:25 (86)
1:28:27 (93)
15:06 (98)
1:34:10 (95)
5:43 (97)
1:37:59 (94)
3:49 (79)
1:38:58 (94)
59 (92)
1:38:58 (94)
-
1:38:58  Ilkka Niemi
95   Jouko Kontturi
Rasti-Lukko
4:24 (86)
13:26 (88)
9:02 (89)
21:33 (95)
8:07 (96)
27:11 (95)
5:38 (82)
37:44 (93)
10:33 (88)
39:45 (94)
2:01 (87)
53:35 (89)
13:50 (80)
1:03:34 (92)
9:59 (98)
1:11:33 (95)
7:59 (88)
1:15:24 (93)
3:51 (73)
1:27:50 (92)
12:26 (89)
1:33:42 (94)
5:52 (100)
1:38:29 (96)
4:47 (102)
1:39:30 (95)
1:01 (94)
1:39:29 (95)
-
1:39:29  Jouko Kontturi
96   Reijo Puurunen
Oulun Tarmo
3:21 (68)
10:53 (66)
7:32 (72)
28:16 (102)
17:23 (104)
33:20 (102)
5:04 (71)
41:40 (98)
8:20 (78)
42:57 (98)
1:17 (31)
59:35 (97)
16:38 (94)
1:09:22 (98)
9:47 (97)
1:15:58 (100)
6:36 (81)
1:19:41 (100)
3:43 (67)
1:29:27 (96)
9:46 (70)
1:34:37 (96)
5:10 (95)
1:38:26 (95)
3:49 (79)
1:39:38 (96)
1:12 (100)
1:39:39 (96)
1 (65)
1:39:39  Reijo Puurunen
97   Stephen Round
Great Britain
4:05 (83)
13:07 (87)
9:02 (89)
20:08 (89)
7:01 (90)
25:09 (88)
5:01 (69)
36:18 (91)
11:09 (95)
39:17 (92)
2:59 (98)
56:09 (96)
16:52 (95)
1:03:54 (93)
7:45 (88)
1:08:53 (90)
4:59 (70)
1:19:14 (99)
10:21 (103)
1:30:54 (99)
11:40 (85)
1:35:18 (99)
4:24 (87)
1:39:16 (97)
3:58 (87)
1:40:11 (97)
55 (74)
1:40:11 (97)
-
1:40:11  Stephen Round
98   Hannu Humalamäki
Ähtärin Urheilijat
4:27 (87)
17:13 (101)
12:46 (100)
30:10 (104)
12:57 (102)
35:06 (103)
4:56 (68)
45:46 (101)
10:40 (90)
47:36 (101)
1:50 (81)
1:03:53 (100)
16:17 (92)
1:11:07 (100)
7:14 (81)
1:15:15 (99)
4:08 (54)
1:19:05 (98)
3:50 (72)
1:30:16 (97)
11:11 (81)
1:35:03 (98)
4:47 (93)
1:39:18 (98)
4:15 (93)
1:40:20 (98)
1:02 (95)
1:40:20 (98)
-
1:40:20  Hannu Humalamäki
99   Markku Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:51 (44)
15:55 (98)
13:04 (101)
20:31 (93)
4:36 (52)
26:23 (93)
5:52 (85)
35:56 (87)
9:33 (86)
37:33 (86)
1:37 (62)
55:57 (95)
18:24 (99)
1:08:27 (97)
12:30 (101)
1:12:48 (97)
4:21 (58)
1:17:38 (97)
4:50 (92)
1:30:31 (98)
12:53 (92)
1:34:41 (97)
4:10 (84)
1:39:41 (99)
5:00 (103)
1:40:57 (99)
1:16 (101)
1:40:58 (99)
1 (65)
1:40:58  Markku Hyvönen
100   Thomas Scholl
Switzerland
3:10 (62)
12:36 (82)
9:26 (91)
19:08 (82)
6:32 (84)
25:03 (87)
5:55 (88)
35:56 (87)
10:53 (93)
38:01 (88)
2:05 (91)
54:09 (91)
16:08 (90)
1:16:26 (101)
22:17 (104)
1:21:02 (101)
4:36 (63)
1:25:23 (101)
4:21 (84)
1:36:40 (100)
11:17 (82)
1:40:47 (100)
4:07 (82)
1:45:23 (100)
4:36 (97)
1:46:31 (100)
1:08 (96)
1:46:32 (100)
1 (65)
1:46:32  Thomas Scholl
101   Anders Sjöholm
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:37 (90)
13:01 (86)
8:24 (83)
21:58 (96)
8:57 (100)
27:02 (94)
5:04 (71)
36:14 (89)
9:12 (84)
38:48 (90)
2:34 (97)
55:42 (94)
16:54 (96)
1:02:41 (91)
6:59 (71)
1:10:27 (92)
7:46 (86)
1:14:48 (91)
4:21 (84)
1:38:34 (101)
23:46 (104)
1:42:20 (101)
3:46 (74)
1:46:17 (101)
3:57 (86)
1:47:15 (101)
58 (85)
1:47:16 (101)
1 (65)
1:47:16  Anders Sjöholm
102   Pekka Rytkönen
Pihkaniskat
13:21 (104)
23:07 (104)
9:46 (94)
29:52 (103)
6:45 (87)
36:13 (104)
6:21 (93)
48:05 (103)
11:52 (96)
51:23 (103)
3:18 (100)
1:12:12 (102)
20:49 (101)
1:21:28 (102)
9:16 (95)
1:26:23 (102)
4:55 (67)
1:30:54 (103)
4:31 (87)
1:44:14 (102)
13:20 (94)
1:48:01 (102)
3:47 (76)
1:54:35 (102)
6:34 (104)
1:55:56 (102)
1:21 (103)
1:55:57 (102)
1 (65)
1:55:57  Pekka Rytkönen
103   Christopher Oram
Canada
3:47 (76)
17:30 (103)
13:43 (103)
24:38 (101)
7:08 (91)
30:33 (101)
5:55 (88)
46:21 (102)
15:48 (102)
48:30 (102)
2:09 (92)
1:12:53 (103)
24:23 (103)
1:21:34 (103)
8:41 (94)
1:26:28 (103)
4:54 (66)
1:30:37 (102)
4:09 (79)
1:45:22 (103)
14:45 (95)
1:51:32 (103)
6:10 (102)
1:55:59 (103)
4:27 (94)
1:57:08 (103)
1:09 (99)
1:57:08 (103)
-
1:57:08  Christopher Oram
104   Jarmo Lylynperä
Suunta-Sepot
4:59 (96)
13:58 (90)
8:59 (87)
23:18 (100)
9:20 (101)
29:22 (99)
6:04 (90)
58:34 (104)
29:12 (104)
1:00:11 (104)
1:37 (62)
1:21:41 (104)
21:30 (102)
1:28:54 (104)
7:13 (80)
1:33:30 (104)
4:36 (63)
1:37:21 (104)
3:51 (73)
1:58:36 (104)
21:15 (103)
2:05:16 (104)
6:40 (104)
2:09:28 (104)
4:12 (92)
2:10:21 (104)
53 (63)
2:10:21 (104)
-
2:10:21  Jarmo Lylynperä
   Tore Högnäs
IF Brahe
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:20:52
-
1:21:42
50
1:21:43
1
hylätty  Tore Högnäs
   502 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  502 vacant
   500 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  500 vacant
   499 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  499 vacant
   498 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  498 vacant
   497 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  497 vacant
   496 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  496 vacant
   2596 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2596 vac
   2717 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2717 vac
   Nicholas Dent
Australia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49:58
-
56:35
6:37
57:48
1:13
57:48
-
keskeytti  Nicholas Dent
   Harri Tolvanen
Pihkaniskat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Harri Tolvanen
   Asko Määttä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:22
-
1:01:38
3:16
1:02:32
54
1:02:32
-
hylätty  Asko Määttä
   Pekka Kurikka
Urjalan Urheilijat
-
-
-
20:18
-
24:00
3:42
31:34
7:34
33:06
1:32
44:31
11:25
50:37
6:06
54:37
4:00
57:29
2:52
1:06:04
8:35
1:09:43
3:39
1:13:10
3:27
1:14:05
55
1:14:06
1
hylätty  Pekka Kurikka
   501 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  501 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English