IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H55AL 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

13415Kyösti KukonlehtoValkeakosken HakaFIN56:52
23447Markku PiironenKalevan RastiFIN1:01:47+4:55
33404Raimo JussilaHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN1:03:05+6:13
43459Matti TikkanenLammin SäkiäFIN1:08:14+11:22
53431Ulf MeriheinäIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:08:42+11:50
63438Eero NurminenSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:08:52+12:00
73460Ari TorniainenLappeen RientoFIN1:08:59+12:07
83441Henry NybergOK OrientFIN1:09:00+12:08
93464Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:09:26+12:34
103426Heikki LiimatainenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:10:55+14:03
113456Matti SuorsaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:11:40+14:48
123401Seppo HurriNaviFIN1:12:03+15:11
133474Ari VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN1:12:34+15:42
143452Jukka SalonenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:12:54+16:02
153466Hannu ArkiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:13:16+16:24
163436Ismo NopanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:14:25+17:33
173413Nikolay KovalenkoRussiaRUS1:15:06+18:14
183448Paul PoopuuEstoniaEST1:16:35+19:43
193449Seppo RaatikainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:16:50+19:58
203392Kai AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:17:16+20:24
213393Uldis BertuksLatviaLAT1:18:32+21:40
223417Esa KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:18:53+22:01
233400Esa HuhtanenRasti-JussitFIN1:19:23+22:31
243439Hannu NurminenKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN1:19:38+22:46
253430Hannu MatikainenRastiketutFIN1:20:06+23:14
263399Martti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:20:33+23:41
273443Jarmo OllilaAkilles OKFIN1:21:07+24:15
283389Timo AhonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:21:16+24:24
293409Kari KoistinenNaviFIN1:21:40+24:48
303444Jouko PaasoPerämeren RastiFIN1:22:02+25:10
313388Hemmo AhokoivuSK PohjantähtiFIN1:22:26+25:34
323434Heikki NevalainenRasti-PielinenFIN1:23:49+26:57
333407Ari KartaslammiKyrös-RastiFIN1:25:12+28:20
343403Sauli JokiVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:26:15+29:23
353463Jari VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:26:50+29:58
363451Hannu SalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN1:28:31+31:39
373428Timo LiukkoEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN1:28:47+31:55
383442Tapani OjalaKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:28:57+32:05
393437Mikko NumminenEpilän EsaFIN1:29:11+32:19
403398Olavi HeikkiläItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:29:55+33:03
413411Pertti KoljonenLuumäen RastiFIN1:30:16+33:24
423461Ismo TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:30:30+33:38
433433Hannu MäntykenttäOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN1:30:40+33:48
443408Felix KhramishevRussiaRUS1:30:53+34:01
453402Risto IivonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:30:54+34:02
463421Esa LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN1:31:16+34:24
473391Martti AlanenRasti-KurikkaFIN1:31:22+34:30
483395Armin BrynerSwitzerlandSUI1:32:39+35:47
493446Kari PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN1:33:39+36:47
503457Jukka TaimistoMS ParmaFIN1:34:13+37:21
513405Jarmo KallioPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN1:35:37+38:45
523472Pentti ViitanenRastiPiikkiöFIN1:35:59+39:07
533416Heikki KupilaPietarsaaren HiihtäjätFIN1:36:24+39:32
543432Sergey MurskijRussiaRUS1:37:53+41:01
553454Göran SkogvikIK KronanFIN1:40:46+43:54
3435Seppo NissinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:40:46+43:54
573445Kari PajunenNaviFIN1:40:57+44:05
583429Hannu LähteenmäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:41:51+44:59
593475Tapani VuorinenKauhavan WisaFIN1:42:47+45:55
3427Ilpo LiimatainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:42:47+45:55
613458Ari TertsunenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:44:33+47:41
623455Sergey StulovRussiaRUS1:50:44+53:52
633422Hannu LaitinenLynxFIN1:52:08+55:16
643412Timo KorpioValkeakosken HakaFIN1:52:14+55:22
653414Håkan KronbergIF FemmanFIN1:56:37+59:45
663420Ari LahtinenPäijät-RastiFIN1:57:56+1:01:04
673419Kalevi LahtiItä-Hämeen RastiFIN2:04:07+1:07:15
683410Veijo KokkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN2:11:05+1:14:13
693424Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN2:11:59+1:15:07
703453Ulrich ScheferSwitzerlandSUI2:16:18+1:19:26
713394Thomas BrodmannSwitzerlandSUI2:38:35+1:41:43
3462Esko TöykkäläLammin SäkiäFINhylätty
3425Reima LiikkanenRastivarsatFINei läht.
3450Viktor RylovRussiaRUSei läht.
3396Mikko EskolaTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
3418Hannu KuuselaTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
3397Roger GustafssonSwedenSWEei läht.
3440Pentti NurminenRasti-PielinenFINei läht.
3423Hannu LeppänenRasti E4FINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English