IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H55AL 4. päivä

Maali 4,3 km

13447Markku PiironenKalevan RastiFIN39:02
23415Kyösti KukonlehtoValkeakosken HakaFIN42:48+3:46
33441Henry NybergOK OrientFIN44:36+5:34
43460Ari TorniainenLappeen RientoFIN45:04+6:02
53459Matti TikkanenLammin SäkiäFIN45:42+6:40
63431Ulf MeriheinäIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN46:59+7:57
73401Seppo HurriNaviFIN48:24+9:22
83466Hannu ArkiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN48:30+9:28
93449Seppo RaatikainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN49:00+9:58
103413Nikolay KovalenkoRussiaRUS50:11+11:09
113400Esa HuhtanenRasti-JussitFIN50:56+11:54
123436Ismo NopanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN51:30+12:28
133435Seppo NissinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN51:39+12:37
143399Martti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN52:37+13:35
153444Jouko PaasoPerämeren RastiFIN53:15+14:13
163406Kari KantanenViitasaaren SuuntaFIN53:18+14:16
173463Jari VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN53:20+14:18
183464Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN55:34+16:32
193388Hemmo AhokoivuSK PohjantähtiFIN55:38+16:36
203438Eero NurminenSuomusjärven SisuFIN55:58+16:56
213443Jarmo OllilaAkilles OKFIN56:33+17:31
223474Ari VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN56:43+17:41
233395Armin BrynerSwitzerlandSUI56:50+17:48
243389Timo AhonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN56:56+17:54
253409Kari KoistinenNaviFIN59:44+20:42
263456Matti SuorsaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:00:19+21:17
273405Jarmo KallioPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN1:00:49+21:47
283461Ismo TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:02:07+23:05
293434Heikki NevalainenRasti-PielinenFIN1:02:31+23:29
303473Harri ViitasaloRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:02:40+23:38
313398Olavi HeikkiläItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:03:07+24:05
323392Kai AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:03:35+24:33
333462Esko TöykkäläLammin SäkiäFIN1:03:37+24:35
343397Roger GustafssonSwedenSWE1:04:03+25:01
353416Heikki KupilaPietarsaaren HiihtäjätFIN1:04:39+25:37
363451Hannu SalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN1:04:52+25:50
373390Juha Aho-PynttäriKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:05:06+26:04
383472Pentti ViitanenRastiPiikkiöFIN1:05:15+26:13
393393Uldis BertuksLatviaLAT1:05:19+26:17
403442Tapani OjalaKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:05:31+26:29
413432Sergey MurskijRussiaRUS1:05:32+26:30
423410Veijo KokkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:05:34+26:32
433437Mikko NumminenEpilän EsaFIN1:06:22+27:20
443427Ilpo LiimatainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:06:25+27:23
453402Risto IivonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:07:06+28:04
463391Martti AlanenRasti-KurikkaFIN1:07:44+28:42
473411Pertti KoljonenLuumäen RastiFIN1:09:22+30:20
483421Esa LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN1:10:36+31:34
493446Kari PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN1:10:40+31:38
503433Hannu MäntykenttäOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN1:11:34+32:32
513457Jukka TaimistoMS ParmaFIN1:12:43+33:41
523426Heikki LiimatainenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:12:46+33:44
533414Håkan KronbergIF FemmanFIN1:13:59+34:57
543422Hannu LaitinenLynxFIN1:14:17+35:15
553455Sergey StulovRussiaRUS1:15:01+35:59
563448Paul PoopuuEstoniaEST1:15:27+36:25
573420Ari LahtinenPäijät-RastiFIN1:15:57+36:55
583453Ulrich ScheferSwitzerlandSUI1:16:35+37:33
593407Ari KartaslammiKyrös-RastiFIN1:18:08+39:06
603454Göran SkogvikIK KronanFIN1:19:44+40:42
613445Kari PajunenNaviFIN1:20:53+41:51
623439Hannu NurminenKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN1:21:00+41:58
633424Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN1:22:12+43:10
643428Timo LiukkoEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN1:27:12+48:10
653452Jukka SalonenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:33:05+54:03
663429Hannu LähteenmäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:39:39+1:00:37
673419Kalevi LahtiItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:39:48+1:00:46
683475Tapani VuorinenKauhavan WisaFIN1:57:06+1:18:04
693394Thomas BrodmannSwitzerlandSUI2:27:26+1:48:24
703450Viktor RylovRussiaRUS2:42:40+2:03:38
3412Timo KorpioValkeakosken HakaFINkeskeytti
3430Hannu MatikainenRastiketutFINkeskeytti
3423Hannu LeppänenRasti E4FINei läht.
3440Pentti NurminenRasti-PielinenFINei läht.
3403Sauli JokiVetelin UrheilijatFINei läht.
3408Felix KhramishevRussiaRUSei läht.
3417Esa KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
3458Ari TertsunenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFINei läht.
3404Raimo JussilaHaapaveden UrheilijatFINei läht.
3425Reima LiikkanenRastivarsatFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English