IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H55A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Anssi Juutilainen
SK Vuoksi
2:02 (1)
5:22 (1)
3:20 (1)
7:12 (1)
1:50 (1)
8:57 (1)
1:45 (2)
13:24 (1)
4:27 (4)
17:57 (1)
4:33 (1)
18:48 (1)
51 (1)
27:15 (1)
8:27 (1)
31:44 (1)
4:29 (1)
35:24 (1)
3:40 (22)
42:05 (1)
6:41 (96)
45:57 (1)
3:52 (1)
47:40 (1)
1:43 (1)
50:06 (1)
2:26 (9)
50:47 (1)
41 (11)
50:46 (1)
-
50:46  Anssi Juutilainen
2   Keijo Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:47 (21)
6:42 (11)
3:55 (16)
8:45 (8)
2:03 (2)
10:43 (4)
1:58 (9)
14:52 (2)
4:09 (1)
20:32 (2)
5:40 (16)
21:36 (2)
1:04 (6)
30:38 (2)
9:02 (4)
35:48 (2)
5:10 (4)
38:57 (2)
3:09 (1)
42:13 (2)
3:16 (6)
47:13 (2)
5:00 (21)
49:15 (2)
2:02 (8)
51:36 (2)
2:21 (6)
52:22 (2)
46 (37)
52:22 (2)
-
52:22  Keijo Viilo
3   Pekka Fincke
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:29 (3)
6:57 (18)
4:28 (39)
9:00 (10)
2:03 (2)
10:57 (6)
1:57 (8)
15:59 (4)
5:02 (14)
20:44 (3)
4:45 (2)
21:48 (3)
1:04 (6)
30:38 (2)
8:50 (2)
36:23 (3)
5:45 (15)
40:08 (3)
3:45 (27)
45:26 (3)
5:18 (84)
50:22 (3)
4:56 (18)
52:21 (3)
1:59 (5)
54:36 (3)
2:15 (1)
55:17 (3)
41 (11)
55:17 (3)
-
55:17  Pekka Fincke
4   Veijo Salmi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:46 (17)
6:15 (5)
3:29 (4)
8:18 (3)
2:03 (2)
14:03 (37)
5:45 (115)
19:11 (17)
5:08 (16)
23:59 (9)
4:48 (4)
25:00 (7)
1:01 (4)
34:09 (5)
9:09 (5)
39:36 (6)
5:27 (8)
43:08 (5)
3:32 (11)
46:21 (4)
3:13 (4)
51:00 (4)
4:39 (6)
53:13 (4)
2:13 (23)
55:56 (4)
2:43 (24)
56:42 (4)
46 (37)
56:43 (4)
1 (94)
56:43  Veijo Salmi
5   Antti Kauppila
Saloisten Reipas
3:42 (85)
7:26 (32)
3:44 (10)
9:35 (18)
2:09 (8)
11:51 (10)
2:16 (21)
17:21 (8)
5:30 (25)
24:14 (11)
6:53 (56)
25:23 (10)
1:09 (17)
34:40 (6)
9:17 (8)
39:30 (5)
4:50 (2)
42:49 (4)
3:19 (5)
46:44 (5)
3:55 (35)
51:34 (5)
4:50 (14)
54:09 (6)
2:35 (57)
56:35 (5)
2:26 (9)
57:20 (5)
45 (30)
57:19 (5)
-
57:19  Antti Kauppila
6   Heikki Korppi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:47 (21)
6:46 (13)
3:59 (19)
8:50 (9)
2:04 (5)
10:43 (4)
1:53 (4)
15:29 (3)
4:46 (10)
21:52 (4)
6:23 (36)
23:14 (4)
1:22 (53)
33:36 (4)
10:22 (29)
38:46 (4)
5:10 (4)
43:55 (6)
5:09 (87)
47:06 (6)
3:11 (2)
51:52 (6)
4:46 (10)
54:05 (5)
2:13 (23)
57:03 (6)
2:58 (46)
57:43 (6)
40 (10)
57:43 (6)
-
57:43  Heikki Korppi
7   Teuvo Töyrylä
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:00 (36)
7:06 (21)
4:06 (24)
9:39 (19)
2:33 (29)
11:33 (9)
1:54 (6)
16:49 (5)
5:16 (19)
23:33 (6)
6:44 (53)
24:52 (6)
1:19 (48)
35:25 (7)
10:33 (33)
40:33 (7)
5:08 (3)
44:13 (7)
3:40 (22)
47:50 (7)
3:37 (18)
52:29 (7)
4:39 (6)
54:33 (7)
2:04 (10)
57:31 (7)
2:58 (46)
58:13 (7)
42 (15)
58:12 (7)
-
58:12  Teuvo Töyrylä
8   Kari-Veli Niemi
Lappeen Riento
2:46 (17)
6:23 (8)
3:37 (6)
8:36 (6)
2:13 (10)
12:32 (17)
3:56 (92)
20:08 (29)
7:36 (75)
25:08 (15)
5:00 (6)
26:35 (15)
1:27 (64)
36:26 (13)
9:51 (17)
41:41 (8)
5:15 (7)
45:16 (8)
3:35 (14)
48:19 (8)
3:03 (1)
53:09 (8)
4:50 (14)
55:35 (8)
2:26 (48)
58:27 (8)
2:52 (36)
59:20 (8)
53 (85)
59:20 (8)
-
59:20  Kari-Veli Niemi
9   Jouko Karamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:48 (92)
8:08 (54)
4:20 (35)
14:39 (87)
6:31 (98)
17:04 (74)
2:25 (29)
21:43 (38)
4:39 (7)
27:03 (28)
5:20 (8)
28:18 (25)
1:15 (30)
37:53 (17)
9:35 (12)
43:25 (15)
5:32 (10)
47:02 (12)
3:37 (18)
50:35 (11)
3:33 (17)
55:11 (9)
4:36 (4)
57:21 (9)
2:10 (16)
1:00:18 (9)
2:57 (43)
1:01:06 (9)
48 (53)
1:01:07 (9)
1 (94)
1:01:07  Jouko Karamo
10   Seppo Turpeinen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
2:30 (4)
6:15 (5)
3:45 (12)
9:42 (20)
3:27 (65)
12:23 (15)
2:41 (47)
16:51 (6)
4:28 (5)
25:19 (17)
8:28 (94)
26:50 (18)
1:31 (86)
35:42 (8)
8:52 (3)
41:51 (10)
6:09 (25)
46:02 (10)
4:11 (57)
49:45 (9)
3:43 (22)
55:33 (10)
5:48 (45)
57:33 (10)
2:00 (6)
1:00:20 (10)
2:47 (28)
1:01:12 (10)
52 (81)
1:01:11 (10)
-
1:01:11  Seppo Turpeinen
11   Esa Maajärvi
Lappeen Riento
2:41 (13)
8:01 (52)
5:20 (85)
10:34 (31)
2:33 (29)
12:34 (18)
2:00 (10)
19:26 (18)
6:52 (53)
24:47 (14)
5:21 (9)
26:02 (12)
1:15 (30)
35:55 (10)
9:53 (18)
42:37 (14)
6:42 (49)
48:16 (15)
5:39 (97)
51:44 (15)
3:28 (13)
56:25 (11)
4:41 (8)
58:35 (11)
2:10 (16)
1:01:32 (11)
2:57 (43)
1:02:14 (11)
42 (15)
1:02:15 (11)
1 (94)
1:02:15  Esa Maajärvi
12   Geoff Lawford
Australia
2:42 (15)
7:27 (33)
4:45 (53)
9:59 (24)
2:32 (27)
12:12 (14)
2:13 (17)
17:42 (10)
5:30 (25)
23:54 (8)
6:12 (25)
25:28 (11)
1:34 (89)
35:49 (9)
10:21 (28)
41:46 (9)
5:57 (17)
45:26 (9)
3:40 (22)
50:42 (12)
5:16 (83)
56:54 (12)
6:12 (68)
59:07 (12)
2:13 (23)
1:01:45 (12)
2:38 (19)
1:02:32 (12)
47 (45)
1:02:32 (12)
-
1:02:32  Geoff Lawford
13   Tapio Mannila
Rastikarhut
2:31 (5)
6:28 (10)
3:57 (18)
8:43 (7)
2:15 (11)
14:24 (42)
5:41 (114)
19:54 (24)
5:30 (25)
25:51 (21)
5:57 (19)
27:16 (21)
1:25 (60)
37:44 (16)
10:28 (32)
44:10 (17)
6:26 (39)
47:25 (14)
3:15 (4)
51:36 (14)
4:11 (43)
57:28 (13)
5:52 (46)
59:38 (13)
2:10 (16)
1:01:57 (13)
2:19 (3)
1:02:34 (13)
37 (3)
1:02:35 (13)
1 (94)
1:02:35  Tapio Mannila
14   Reino Kurkela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:04 (41)
6:50 (17)
3:46 (13)
9:17 (12)
2:27 (21)
11:10 (7)
1:53 (4)
17:30 (9)
6:20 (45)
23:41 (7)
6:11 (24)
25:08 (8)
1:27 (64)
36:14 (12)
11:06 (43)
42:21 (11)
6:07 (23)
46:08 (11)
3:47 (29)
49:55 (10)
3:47 (27)
58:32 (19)
8:37 (114)
1:00:39 (17)
2:07 (11)
1:02:58 (14)
2:19 (3)
1:03:37 (14)
39 (4)
1:03:37 (14)
-
1:03:37  Reino Kurkela
15   Kari Ranta-Puska
Espoon Akilles
3:19 (62)
8:24 (61)
5:05 (78)
10:40 (32)
2:16 (13)
13:15 (24)
2:35 (41)
19:00 (16)
5:45 (32)
24:32 (13)
5:32 (13)
26:18 (13)
1:46 (108)
38:19 (18)
12:01 (64)
44:42 (18)
6:23 (38)
48:19 (16)
3:37 (18)
52:17 (17)
3:58 (36)
57:44 (14)
5:27 (32)
1:00:01 (14)
2:17 (35)
1:03:13 (16)
3:12 (70)
1:03:52 (15)
39 (4)
1:03:52 (15)
-
1:03:52  Kari Ranta-Puska
16   Per Kristian Ekeberg
Norway
2:34 (7)
6:07 (3)
3:33 (5)
11:46 (51)
5:39 (91)
13:38 (31)
1:52 (3)
17:49 (11)
4:11 (2)
24:11 (10)
6:22 (34)
25:17 (9)
1:06 (12)
39:13 (22)
13:56 (101)
45:24 (22)
6:11 (28)
49:27 (21)
4:03 (51)
53:26 (21)
3:59 (37)
58:16 (17)
4:50 (14)
1:00:23 (15)
2:07 (11)
1:03:08 (15)
2:45 (26)
1:03:59 (16)
51 (77)
1:03:59 (16)
-
1:03:59  Per Kristian Ekeberg
17   Juris Kokins
Latvia
2:40 (10)
11:39 (110)
8:59 (122)
13:54 (76)
2:15 (11)
17:31 (85)
3:37 (84)
22:49 (49)
5:18 (20)
29:49 (47)
7:00 (60)
30:49 (44)
1:00 (3)
40:07 (29)
9:18 (9)
45:37 (23)
5:30 (9)
49:17 (20)
3:40 (22)
52:41 (18)
3:24 (9)
58:11 (16)
5:30 (33)
1:00:58 (18)
2:47 (72)
1:03:43 (17)
2:45 (26)
1:04:26 (17)
43 (20)
1:04:26 (17)
-
1:04:26  Juris Kokins
18   Ilkka Ojapalo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:21 (106)
8:51 (76)
4:30 (41)
11:27 (47)
2:36 (36)
13:58 (35)
2:31 (38)
20:56 (34)
6:58 (57)
27:30 (29)
6:34 (43)
28:47 (30)
1:17 (39)
38:52 (20)
10:05 (22)
44:51 (19)
5:59 (19)
48:27 (17)
3:36 (15)
51:51 (16)
3:24 (9)
58:06 (15)
6:15 (73)
1:00:30 (16)
2:24 (42)
1:03:43 (17)
3:13 (73)
1:04:33 (18)
50 (70)
1:04:34 (18)
1 (94)
1:04:34  Ilkka Ojapalo
19   Juha Tolonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
2:27 (2)
6:18 (7)
3:51 (15)
8:34 (5)
2:16 (13)
11:53 (11)
3:19 (75)
18:59 (15)
7:06 (61)
24:25 (12)
5:26 (10)
27:22 (22)
2:57 (125)
38:42 (19)
11:20 (50)
45:44 (24)
7:02 (63)
49:12 (19)
3:28 (8)
53:17 (20)
4:05 (40)
59:17 (21)
6:00 (58)
1:01:31 (20)
2:14 (27)
1:04:30 (19)
2:59 (50)
1:05:20 (19)
50 (70)
1:05:20 (19)
-
1:05:20  Juha Tolonen
20   Timo Halla-Aho
Alajärven Ankkurit
2:57 (33)
7:27 (33)
4:30 (41)
9:50 (22)
2:23 (19)
13:39 (32)
3:49 (90)
18:49 (14)
5:10 (17)
26:23 (25)
7:34 (74)
28:22 (27)
1:59 (118)
39:15 (23)
10:53 (39)
46:16 (26)
7:01 (62)
50:11 (23)
3:55 (40)
53:42 (22)
3:31 (14)
58:31 (18)
4:49 (13)
1:01:25 (19)
2:54 (75)
1:04:37 (20)
3:12 (70)
1:05:32 (20)
55 (93)
1:05:31 (20)
-
1:05:31  Timo Halla-Aho
21   Sönke Bandixen
Switzerland
2:46 (17)
7:46 (41)
5:00 (71)
11:33 (48)
3:47 (73)
14:15 (40)
2:42 (49)
20:00 (27)
5:45 (32)
28:16 (35)
8:16 (89)
29:33 (35)
1:17 (39)
40:06 (28)
10:33 (33)
46:55 (29)
6:49 (52)
50:52 (25)
3:57 (42)
54:40 (25)
3:48 (30)
59:59 (25)
5:19 (29)
1:02:22 (23)
2:23 (41)
1:04:52 (22)
2:30 (12)
1:05:42 (21)
50 (70)
1:05:42 (21)
-
1:05:42  Sönke Bandixen
22   Markku Helle
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:35 (8)
6:00 (2)
3:25 (3)
8:04 (2)
2:04 (5)
10:37 (3)
2:33 (39)
20:03 (28)
9:26 (96)
25:43 (20)
5:40 (16)
27:03 (19)
1:20 (51)
39:30 (25)
12:27 (72)
45:02 (20)
5:32 (10)
48:35 (18)
3:33 (13)
53:11 (19)
4:36 (60)
59:24 (22)
6:13 (70)
1:01:48 (21)
2:24 (42)
1:05:00 (23)
3:12 (70)
1:05:43 (22)
43 (20)
1:05:43 (22)
-
1:05:43  Markku Helle
23   Ossi Laapas
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:32 (109)
9:18 (85)
4:46 (58)
14:54 (88)
5:36 (90)
16:50 (69)
1:56 (7)
22:18 (44)
5:28 (23)
27:44 (31)
5:26 (10)
28:51 (31)
1:07 (14)
40:09 (30)
11:18 (48)
46:27 (28)
6:18 (33)
50:19 (24)
3:52 (36)
53:44 (23)
3:25 (11)
59:44 (24)
6:00 (58)
1:01:59 (22)
2:15 (29)
1:04:47 (21)
2:48 (29)
1:05:46 (23)
59 (106)
1:05:46 (23)
-
1:05:46  Ossi Laapas
24   Antti Uotila
Oriveden Ponnistus
2:53 (29)
8:00 (49)
5:07 (80)
10:56 (37)
2:56 (52)
13:20 (25)
2:24 (25)
19:37 (23)
6:17 (44)
27:01 (27)
7:24 (71)
28:20 (26)
1:19 (48)
39:36 (26)
11:16 (47)
45:23 (21)
5:47 (16)
50:00 (22)
4:37 (71)
54:05 (24)
4:05 (40)
59:43 (23)
5:38 (39)
1:02:36 (24)
2:53 (74)
1:05:39 (24)
3:03 (54)
1:06:26 (24)
47 (45)
1:06:26 (24)
-
1:06:26  Antti Uotila
25   Aulis Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:39 (76)
8:11 (57)
4:32 (44)
10:57 (39)
2:46 (47)
13:52 (33)
2:55 (60)
20:26 (30)
6:34 (49)
27:56 (33)
7:30 (73)
29:32 (34)
1:36 (93)
41:26 (39)
11:54 (60)
47:56 (32)
6:30 (42)
51:53 (30)
3:57 (42)
55:39 (27)
3:46 (25)
1:01:15 (27)
5:36 (38)
1:03:24 (26)
2:09 (14)
1:06:00 (25)
2:36 (16)
1:06:50 (25)
50 (70)
1:06:49 (25)
-
1:06:49  Aulis Rantala
26   Ari Heikkilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:18 (60)
7:00 (19)
3:42 (9)
16:30 (99)
9:30 (114)
19:44 (96)
3:14 (70)
23:56 (59)
4:12 (3)
30:02 (48)
6:06 (22)
31:13 (48)
1:11 (20)
42:55 (45)
11:42 (59)
49:41 (41)
6:46 (51)
53:30 (38)
3:49 (32)
57:14 (33)
3:44 (23)
1:01:58 (30)
4:44 (9)
1:04:01 (29)
2:03 (9)
1:06:22 (26)
2:21 (6)
1:07:10 (26)
48 (53)
1:07:10 (26)
-
1:07:10  Ari Heikkilä
27   Seppo Laitinen
Kangasniemen Kalske
4:43 (114)
8:27 (62)
3:44 (10)
10:44 (33)
2:17 (17)
14:33 (45)
3:49 (90)
19:54 (24)
5:21 (22)
26:14 (24)
6:20 (31)
27:29 (23)
1:15 (30)
37:26 (15)
9:57 (20)
43:56 (16)
6:30 (42)
47:21 (13)
3:25 (7)
51:08 (13)
3:47 (27)
58:51 (20)
7:43 (106)
1:02:55 (25)
4:04 (110)
1:06:26 (27)
3:31 (92)
1:07:20 (27)
54 (88)
1:07:20 (27)
-
1:07:20  Seppo Laitinen
28   Harri Niinistö
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:40 (10)
10:42 (102)
8:02 (115)
12:58 (62)
2:16 (13)
16:26 (62)
3:28 (78)
24:13 (64)
7:47 (83)
30:50 (52)
6:37 (45)
32:01 (52)
1:11 (20)
42:08 (43)
10:07 (23)
49:19 (39)
7:11 (72)
53:33 (39)
4:14 (59)
56:51 (32)
3:18 (7)
1:01:37 (28)
4:46 (10)
1:03:52 (28)
2:15 (29)
1:06:45 (29)
2:53 (38)
1:07:24 (29)
39 (4)
1:07:21 (28)
-
1:07:21  Harri Niinistö
29   Markku Heikka
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:51 (26)
10:23 (99)
7:32 (111)
12:54 (60)
2:31 (26)
14:37 (46)
1:43 (1)
21:09 (35)
6:32 (48)
27:32 (30)
6:23 (36)
28:43 (29)
1:11 (20)
41:14 (37)
12:31 (77)
47:42 (31)
6:28 (40)
51:41 (27)
3:59 (46)
54:53 (26)
3:12 (3)
1:00:47 (26)
5:54 (51)
1:03:27 (27)
2:40 (65)
1:06:35 (28)
3:08 (61)
1:07:23 (28)
48 (53)
1:07:22 (29)
-
1:07:22  Markku Heikka
30   Heikki Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:06 (45)
7:51 (44)
4:45 (53)
10:27 (28)
2:36 (36)
12:51 (19)
2:24 (25)
18:46 (13)
5:55 (36)
25:26 (18)
6:40 (49)
26:48 (16)
1:22 (53)
39:19 (24)
12:31 (77)
46:25 (27)
7:06 (66)
51:03 (26)
4:38 (74)
55:58 (28)
4:55 (73)
1:02:06 (32)
6:08 (63)
1:04:23 (31)
2:17 (35)
1:07:26 (30)
3:03 (54)
1:08:24 (30)
58 (102)
1:08:24 (30)
-
1:08:24  Heikki Peltonen
31   Heikki Lepistö
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:00 (36)
8:31 (65)
5:31 (87)
11:08 (43)
2:37 (40)
14:07 (39)
2:59 (64)
19:27 (19)
5:20 (21)
25:33 (19)
6:06 (22)
26:49 (17)
1:16 (36)
40:18 (31)
13:29 (93)
46:15 (25)
5:57 (17)
52:17 (33)
6:02 (102)
56:01 (29)
3:44 (23)
1:02:00 (31)
5:59 (56)
1:04:19 (30)
2:19 (37)
1:07:33 (31)
3:14 (76)
1:08:26 (31)
53 (85)
1:08:27 (31)
1 (94)
1:08:27  Heikki Lepistö
31   Jarmo Lehto
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:49 (24)
6:44 (12)
3:55 (16)
9:19 (14)
2:35 (35)
11:26 (8)
2:07 (12)
17:06 (7)
5:40 (30)
22:45 (5)
5:39 (15)
24:12 (5)
1:27 (64)
36:09 (11)
11:57 (63)
42:26 (13)
6:17 (31)
51:56 (32)
9:30 (120)
56:15 (30)
4:19 (49)
1:01:57 (29)
5:42 (40)
1:04:51 (32)
2:54 (75)
1:07:43 (32)
2:52 (36)
1:08:27 (32)
44 (26)
1:08:27 (31)
-
1:08:27  Jarmo Lehto
33   Sven-Olof Nylund
OK Botnia
2:47 (21)
6:26 (9)
3:39 (7)
15:14 (91)
8:48 (111)
17:29 (83)
2:15 (20)
25:08 (71)
7:39 (79)
30:41 (50)
5:33 (14)
31:58 (50)
1:17 (39)
43:31 (48)
11:33 (57)
49:51 (43)
6:20 (36)
53:49 (40)
3:58 (44)
57:37 (37)
3:48 (30)
1:03:11 (33)
5:34 (35)
1:05:20 (33)
2:09 (14)
1:07:48 (33)
2:28 (11)
1:08:35 (33)
47 (45)
1:08:36 (33)
1 (94)
1:08:36  Sven-Olof Nylund
34   Matti Jokinen
Turun Visat
5:49 (124)
10:25 (101)
4:36 (46)
13:04 (64)
2:39 (42)
15:39 (53)
2:35 (41)
22:51 (50)
7:12 (64)
28:39 (39)
5:48 (18)
29:44 (36)
1:05 (8)
41:16 (38)
11:32 (56)
48:13 (35)
6:57 (59)
51:53 (30)
3:40 (22)
57:34 (36)
5:41 (89)
1:03:55 (38)
6:21 (75)
1:06:08 (35)
2:13 (23)
1:09:02 (34)
2:54 (39)
1:09:44 (34)
42 (15)
1:09:44 (34)
-
1:09:44  Matti Jokinen
35   Kyösti Kämä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:23 (64)
7:44 (40)
4:21 (36)
10:16 (26)
2:32 (27)
14:28 (43)
4:12 (96)
19:57 (26)
5:29 (24)
26:53 (26)
6:56 (57)
28:25 (28)
1:32 (88)
40:39 (33)
12:14 (67)
47:38 (30)
6:59 (61)
51:49 (29)
4:11 (57)
56:23 (31)
4:34 (58)
1:03:19 (34)
6:56 (95)
1:05:43 (34)
2:24 (42)
1:09:11 (35)
3:28 (89)
1:10:03 (35)
52 (81)
1:10:04 (35)
1 (94)
1:10:04  Kyösti Kämä
36   Tauno Pajukangas
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:11 (53)
7:17 (28)
4:06 (24)
9:50 (22)
2:33 (29)
13:33 (29)
3:43 (88)
30:37 (107)
17:04 (123)
35:39 (86)
5:02 (7)
36:44 (83)
1:05 (8)
47:01 (67)
10:17 (27)
52:43 (60)
5:42 (14)
56:11 (53)
3:28 (8)
59:26 (43)
3:15 (5)
1:04:02 (40)
4:36 (4)
1:06:14 (36)
2:12 (21)
1:09:22 (36)
3:08 (61)
1:10:08 (36)
46 (37)
1:10:09 (36)
1 (94)
1:10:09  Tauno Pajukangas
37   Matti Viinikka
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:06 (45)
9:19 (86)
6:13 (102)
16:41 (102)
7:22 (104)
18:54 (91)
2:13 (17)
23:52 (58)
4:58 (13)
30:08 (49)
6:16 (27)
31:27 (49)
1:19 (48)
41:53 (42)
10:26 (31)
49:42 (42)
7:49 (90)
53:13 (36)
3:31 (10)
58:34 (38)
5:21 (85)
1:03:27 (35)
4:53 (17)
1:06:21 (37)
2:54 (75)
1:09:27 (37)
3:06 (58)
1:10:09 (37)
42 (15)
1:10:10 (37)
1 (94)
1:10:10  Matti Viinikka
38   Mikko Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:01 (39)
7:38 (38)
4:37 (47)
13:17 (66)
5:39 (91)
16:09 (57)
2:52 (56)
22:04 (42)
5:55 (36)
28:20 (38)
6:16 (27)
30:00 (40)
1:40 (101)
41:13 (36)
11:13 (45)
51:11 (50)
9:58 (115)
55:03 (45)
3:52 (36)
58:34 (38)
3:31 (14)
1:03:53 (37)
5:19 (29)
1:06:24 (38)
2:31 (51)
1:09:29 (38)
3:05 (57)
1:10:14 (38)
45 (30)
1:10:14 (38)
-
1:10:14  Mikko Mäkitalo
39   Arhi Tervo
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:27 (67)
12:22 (118)
8:55 (121)
16:48 (103)
4:26 (82)
20:07 (97)
3:19 (75)
26:38 (83)
6:31 (47)
32:54 (68)
6:16 (27)
34:12 (67)
1:18 (45)
44:34 (54)
10:22 (29)
50:37 (48)
6:03 (21)
54:28 (42)
3:51 (34)
58:51 (41)
4:23 (53)
1:03:59 (39)
5:08 (24)
1:06:24 (38)
2:25 (45)
1:09:35 (39)
3:11 (69)
1:10:20 (39)
45 (30)
1:10:21 (39)
1 (94)
1:10:21  Arhi Tervo
40   Kari Rintaluoma
Teuvan Rivakka
3:50 (93)
8:44 (75)
4:54 (67)
16:38 (101)
7:54 (106)
21:12 (102)
4:34 (103)
25:54 (79)
4:42 (9)
32:40 (66)
6:46 (54)
33:53 (63)
1:13 (24)
45:11 (57)
11:18 (48)
51:25 (51)
6:14 (30)
55:15 (47)
3:50 (33)
58:47 (40)
3:32 (16)
1:04:45 (42)
5:58 (54)
1:07:00 (40)
2:15 (29)
1:09:38 (40)
2:38 (19)
1:10:25 (40)
47 (45)
1:10:26 (40)
1 (94)
1:10:26  Kari Rintaluoma
41   Juha Reiman
Hiisirasti
4:47 (115)
12:04 (113)
7:17 (110)
14:32 (84)
2:28 (23)
17:15 (80)
2:43 (51)
23:09 (53)
5:54 (35)
29:31 (46)
6:22 (34)
30:39 (43)
1:08 (16)
44:20 (52)
13:41 (98)
51:27 (52)
7:07 (67)
55:53 (50)
4:26 (69)
59:46 (46)
3:53 (33)
1:04:55 (44)
5:09 (25)
1:07:07 (42)
2:12 (21)
1:10:06 (41)
2:59 (50)
1:10:53 (41)
47 (45)
1:10:53 (41)
-
1:10:53  Juha Reiman
42   Timo Ahlroth
Turengin Sarastus
2:55 (30)
7:19 (29)
4:24 (38)
13:19 (67)
6:00 (96)
16:12 (58)
2:53 (58)
22:33 (47)
6:21 (46)
28:45 (40)
6:12 (25)
30:02 (41)
1:17 (39)
41:32 (40)
11:30 (55)
48:48 (36)
7:16 (75)
53:24 (37)
4:36 (70)
57:24 (34)
4:00 (38)
1:04:22 (41)
6:58 (98)
1:07:02 (41)
2:40 (65)
1:10:26 (42)
3:24 (86)
1:11:22 (42)
56 (95)
1:11:22 (42)
-
1:11:22  Timo Ahlroth
43   Esko Pensas
Laihian Luja
3:42 (85)
7:32 (35)
3:50 (14)
16:17 (98)
8:45 (110)
19:00 (93)
2:43 (51)
24:02 (61)
5:02 (14)
28:48 (41)
4:46 (3)
29:51 (38)
1:03 (5)
39:07 (21)
9:16 (7)
48:10 (34)
9:03 (105)
51:47 (28)
3:37 (18)
57:25 (35)
5:38 (88)
1:03:31 (36)
6:06 (62)
1:08:04 (44)
4:33 (117)
1:10:41 (43)
2:37 (18)
1:11:29 (43)
48 (53)
1:11:29 (43)
-
1:11:29  Esko Pensas
44   Mario Ammann
Switzerland
3:08 (49)
7:50 (43)
4:42 (51)
10:56 (37)
3:06 (61)
13:35 (30)
2:39 (45)
20:28 (31)
6:53 (54)
35:08 (82)
14:40 (126)
36:32 (80)
1:24 (57)
46:28 (66)
9:56 (19)
52:29 (56)
6:01 (20)
57:15 (58)
4:46 (80)
1:01:02 (52)
3:47 (27)
1:06:27 (49)
5:25 (31)
1:08:37 (47)
2:10 (16)
1:10:56 (45)
2:19 (3)
1:11:39 (44)
43 (20)
1:11:38 (44)
-
1:11:38  Mario Ammann
45   Maris Zalaiskalns
Kazakhstan
2:56 (32)
7:06 (21)
4:10 (28)
9:33 (16)
2:27 (21)
12:01 (12)
2:28 (34)
18:12 (12)
6:11 (42)
25:09 (16)
6:57 (58)
26:23 (14)
1:14 (28)
40:27 (32)
14:04 (102)
49:57 (44)
9:30 (112)
54:34 (43)
4:37 (71)
58:51 (41)
4:17 (47)
1:05:06 (45)
6:15 (73)
1:07:39 (43)
2:33 (56)
1:10:54 (44)
3:15 (77)
1:11:48 (45)
54 (88)
1:11:47 (45)
-
1:11:47  Maris Zalaiskalns
46   Leif Thingsrud
Norway
3:40 (80)
8:29 (63)
4:49 (62)
11:02 (42)
2:33 (29)
13:29 (28)
2:27 (30)
23:03 (51)
9:34 (98)
31:22 (56)
8:19 (91)
32:51 (57)
1:29 (78)
43:51 (50)
11:00 (41)
49:58 (45)
6:07 (23)
54:53 (44)
4:55 (83)
59:54 (47)
5:01 (75)
1:04:50 (43)
4:56 (18)
1:08:19 (45)
3:29 (100)
1:11:21 (46)
3:02 (53)
1:12:07 (46)
46 (37)
1:12:06 (46)
-
1:12:06  Leif Thingsrud
47   Erkki Tamminen
Suunta Jurva
3:35 (73)
9:31 (90)
5:56 (96)
12:09 (54)
2:38 (41)
15:41 (55)
3:32 (81)
21:22 (37)
5:41 (31)
31:24 (57)
10:02 (111)
34:05 (66)
2:41 (122)
46:21 (63)
12:16 (68)
53:10 (63)
6:49 (52)
56:42 (55)
3:32 (11)
1:00:32 (50)
3:50 (32)
1:06:05 (48)
5:33 (34)
1:08:25 (46)
2:20 (39)
1:11:38 (47)
3:13 (73)
1:12:34 (47)
56 (95)
1:12:34 (47)
-
1:12:34  Erkki Tamminen
48   Risto Höglund
Olavin Rasti
2:59 (34)
7:22 (30)
4:23 (37)
14:13 (81)
6:51 (100)
16:33 (63)
2:20 (24)
21:13 (36)
4:40 (8)
28:18 (36)
7:05 (63)
29:48 (37)
1:30 (81)
39:45 (27)
9:57 (20)
49:01 (37)
9:16 (109)
52:52 (35)
3:51 (34)
1:01:11 (54)
8:19 (113)
1:05:58 (47)
4:47 (12)
1:09:00 (48)
3:02 (84)
1:11:55 (48)
2:55 (40)
1:12:41 (48)
46 (37)
1:12:41 (48)
-
1:12:41  Risto Höglund
49   Arto Jokinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:14 (57)
7:54 (46)
4:40 (49)
15:00 (89)
7:06 (101)
17:09 (76)
2:09 (15)
21:45 (39)
4:36 (6)
27:50 (32)
6:05 (21)
29:29 (33)
1:39 (98)
40:52 (34)
11:23 (52)
48:08 (33)
7:16 (75)
52:29 (34)
4:21 (62)
59:32 (44)
7:03 (101)
1:05:07 (46)
5:35 (37)
1:09:14 (50)
4:07 (112)
1:12:10 (49)
2:56 (42)
1:12:53 (49)
43 (20)
1:12:53 (49)
-
1:12:53  Arto Jokinen
50   Timo Hyppänen
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
4:36 (111)
10:50 (103)
6:14 (103)
13:38 (71)
2:48 (49)
18:26 (90)
4:48 (108)
27:26 (90)
9:00 (94)
38:15 (103)
10:49 (116)
39:45 (101)
1:30 (81)
49:09 (82)
9:24 (11)
55:47 (73)
6:38 (46)
58:59 (64)
3:12 (3)
1:03:02 (60)
4:03 (39)
1:08:16 (56)
5:14 (26)
1:10:05 (54)
1:49 (2)
1:12:29 (50)
2:24 (8)
1:13:08 (50)
39 (4)
1:13:08 (50)
-
1:13:08  Timo Hyppänen
51   Sauli Konttila
Kannuksen Ura
3:06 (45)
6:46 (13)
3:40 (8)
9:09 (11)
2:23 (19)
13:26 (26)
4:17 (98)
19:33 (20)
6:07 (41)
25:59 (22)
6:26 (41)
27:09 (20)
1:10 (19)
36:49 (14)
9:40 (14)
42:22 (12)
5:33 (12)
59:00 (65)
16:38 (125)
1:03:24 (62)
4:24 (55)
1:07:52 (55)
4:28 (2)
1:09:50 (52)
1:58 (4)
1:12:31 (51)
2:41 (22)
1:13:10 (51)
39 (4)
1:13:10 (51)
-
1:13:10  Sauli Konttila
52   Ari Martikainen
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:46 (17)
7:00 (19)
4:14 (33)
9:33 (16)
2:33 (29)
13:02 (20)
3:29 (79)
25:14 (72)
12:12 (114)
31:37 (59)
6:23 (36)
32:52 (58)
1:15 (30)
45:55 (61)
13:03 (87)
52:16 (55)
6:21 (37)
56:04 (51)
3:48 (31)
59:43 (45)
3:39 (19)
1:06:32 (51)
6:49 (92)
1:09:55 (53)
3:23 (99)
1:12:35 (52)
2:40 (21)
1:13:24 (52)
49 (63)
1:13:25 (52)
1 (94)
1:13:25  Ari Martikainen
53   Björn Johansson
Sweden
3:17 (58)
8:05 (53)
4:48 (60)
12:41 (58)
4:36 (84)
15:09 (50)
2:28 (34)
22:25 (46)
7:16 (66)
32:03 (62)
9:38 (108)
33:18 (61)
1:15 (30)
44:38 (55)
11:20 (50)
51:30 (53)
6:52 (54)
56:10 (52)
4:40 (75)
1:00:52 (51)
4:42 (64)
1:07:28 (53)
6:36 (82)
1:10:14 (55)
2:46 (71)
1:13:02 (53)
2:48 (29)
1:13:49 (53)
47 (45)
1:13:49 (53)
-
1:13:49  Björn Johansson
54   Kari Nuuttila
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:44 (88)
7:56 (47)
4:12 (30)
10:58 (40)
3:02 (60)
13:27 (27)
2:29 (37)
20:43 (32)
7:16 (66)
27:56 (33)
7:13 (69)
29:27 (32)
1:31 (86)
41:46 (41)
12:19 (70)
49:14 (38)
7:28 (82)
55:46 (49)
6:32 (108)
1:00:00 (48)
4:14 (45)
1:06:47 (52)
6:47 (90)
1:09:43 (51)
2:56 (78)
1:13:04 (54)
3:21 (83)
1:13:50 (54)
46 (37)
1:13:50 (54)
-
1:13:50  Kari Nuuttila
55   Seppo Linjakumpu
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:05 (43)
7:10 (26)
4:05 (23)
12:57 (61)
5:47 (94)
17:31 (85)
4:34 (103)
27:10 (87)
9:39 (99)
33:08 (69)
5:58 (20)
34:24 (69)
1:16 (36)
45:11 (57)
10:47 (37)
52:29 (56)
7:18 (79)
56:37 (54)
4:08 (54)
1:01:09 (53)
4:32 (57)
1:08:41 (58)
7:32 (103)
1:10:52 (56)
2:11 (20)
1:13:24 (55)
2:32 (14)
1:14:07 (55)
43 (20)
1:14:08 (55)
1 (94)
1:14:08  Seppo Linjakumpu
56   Jouko Keski-Ojala
Kannuksen Ura
3:05 (43)
7:08 (24)
4:03 (22)
9:24 (15)
2:16 (13)
13:53 (34)
4:29 (102)
23:49 (57)
9:56 (103)
29:15 (44)
5:26 (10)
31:07 (47)
1:52 (112)
43:35 (49)
12:28 (74)
50:43 (49)
7:08 (69)
55:06 (46)
4:23 (65)
1:00:14 (49)
5:08 (78)
1:06:28 (50)
6:14 (72)
1:09:07 (49)
2:39 (64)
1:13:25 (56)
4:18 (118)
1:14:32 (56)
1:07 (123)
1:14:32 (56)
-
1:14:32  Jouko Keski-Ojala
57   Oleg Popov
Pihkaniskat
3:08 (49)
7:53 (45)
4:45 (53)
10:27 (28)
2:34 (34)
13:58 (35)
3:31 (80)
19:34 (22)
5:36 (29)
26:11 (23)
6:37 (45)
27:56 (24)
1:45 (106)
47:27 (72)
19:31 (125)
53:56 (66)
6:29 (41)
58:21 (60)
4:25 (68)
1:03:19 (61)
4:58 (74)
1:08:53 (59)
5:34 (35)
1:11:18 (57)
2:25 (45)
1:14:07 (57)
2:49 (32)
1:14:59 (57)
52 (81)
1:15:00 (57)
1 (94)
1:15:00  Oleg Popov
58   Esa Turunen
Lapin Veikot
3:40 (80)
8:38 (69)
4:58 (70)
11:20 (46)
2:42 (45)
14:29 (44)
3:09 (69)
22:20 (45)
7:51 (84)
29:29 (45)
7:09 (65)
30:58 (45)
1:29 (78)
44:00 (51)
13:02 (86)
50:31 (47)
6:31 (44)
55:24 (48)
4:53 (82)
1:01:35 (55)
6:11 (93)
1:07:45 (54)
6:10 (65)
1:11:22 (58)
3:37 (103)
1:14:11 (58)
2:49 (32)
1:15:10 (59)
59 (106)
1:15:08 (58)
-
1:15:08  Esa Turunen
58   Arto Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:12 (56)
7:24 (31)
4:12 (30)
12:27 (57)
5:03 (86)
14:38 (47)
2:11 (16)
27:52 (95)
13:14 (118)
39:42 (109)
11:50 (121)
41:02 (107)
1:20 (51)
50:38 (91)
9:36 (13)
57:42 (90)
7:04 (64)
1:00:53 (75)
3:11 (2)
1:04:35 (69)
3:42 (21)
1:09:31 (61)
4:56 (18)
1:11:24 (59)
1:53 (3)
1:14:31 (60)
3:07 (60)
1:15:07 (58)
36 (1)
1:15:08 (58)
1 (94)
1:15:08  Arto Niemi
60   Hannu K. Niinimäki
Laihian Luja
3:11 (53)
7:59 (48)
4:48 (60)
10:45 (34)
2:46 (47)
13:12 (23)
2:27 (30)
27:10 (87)
13:58 (120)
34:08 (77)
6:58 (59)
35:32 (76)
1:24 (57)
47:12 (69)
11:40 (58)
54:04 (67)
6:52 (54)
58:21 (60)
4:17 (60)
1:02:39 (58)
4:18 (48)
1:09:03 (60)
6:24 (77)
1:11:39 (60)
2:36 (60)
1:14:30 (59)
2:51 (35)
1:15:27 (60)
57 (100)
1:15:26 (60)
-
1:15:26  Hannu K. Niinimäki
61   Seppo Nurisalo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:45 (123)
10:52 (104)
5:07 (80)
13:36 (70)
2:44 (46)
19:39 (95)
6:03 (119)
27:32 (91)
7:53 (85)
34:14 (78)
6:42 (51)
35:41 (79)
1:27 (64)
49:14 (83)
13:33 (95)
55:55 (74)
6:41 (48)
1:00:00 (71)
4:05 (53)
1:04:15 (66)
4:15 (46)
1:10:01 (65)
5:46 (42)
1:12:42 (62)
2:41 (67)
1:15:24 (61)
2:42 (23)
1:16:13 (61)
49 (63)
1:16:13 (61)
-
1:16:13  Seppo Nurisalo
62   Ilkka Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:11 (119)
9:12 (79)
4:01 (20)
12:13 (55)
3:01 (58)
14:21 (41)
2:08 (14)
27:37 (92)
13:16 (119)
41:10 (112)
13:33 (123)
42:37 (111)
1:27 (64)
52:45 (102)
10:08 (24)
58:54 (97)
6:09 (25)
1:02:14 (82)
3:20 (6)
1:06:20 (75)
4:06 (42)
1:10:48 (68)
4:28 (2)
1:12:48 (63)
2:00 (6)
1:15:46 (62)
2:58 (46)
1:16:40 (62)
54 (88)
1:16:40 (62)
-
1:16:40  Ilkka Saarimäki
63   Asko Korpijärvi
Kannuksen Ura
10:29 (127)
15:35 (125)
5:06 (79)
19:15 (111)
3:40 (71)
22:08 (109)
2:53 (58)
28:59 (100)
6:51 (52)
35:16 (84)
6:17 (30)
36:34 (81)
1:18 (45)
47:32 (73)
10:58 (40)
54:47 (70)
7:15 (73)
59:09 (68)
4:22 (63)
1:04:00 (65)
4:51 (68)
1:10:11 (66)
6:11 (66)
1:12:40 (61)
2:29 (49)
1:16:19 (63)
3:39 (98)
1:17:07 (63)
48 (53)
1:17:07 (63)
-
1:17:07  Asko Korpijärvi
64   Juha Lahti
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:17 (58)
8:41 (73)
5:24 (86)
20:21 (116)
11:40 (121)
22:45 (111)
2:24 (25)
27:42 (94)
4:57 (12)
36:18 (94)
8:36 (96)
37:12 (86)
54 (2)
48:26 (76)
11:14 (46)
54:45 (69)
6:19 (35)
58:31 (62)
3:46 (28)
1:05:40 (73)
7:09 (104)
1:11:22 (71)
5:42 (40)
1:13:41 (65)
2:19 (37)
1:16:36 (64)
2:55 (40)
1:17:17 (64)
41 (11)
1:17:17 (64)
-
1:17:17  Juha Lahti
65   Alexandr Levichev
Russia
3:03 (40)
7:41 (39)
4:38 (48)
10:30 (30)
2:49 (50)
13:11 (22)
2:41 (47)
20:51 (33)
7:40 (80)
28:55 (42)
8:04 (84)
30:12 (42)
1:17 (39)
43:17 (47)
13:05 (88)
49:35 (40)
6:18 (33)
54:12 (41)
4:37 (71)
1:02:47 (59)
8:35 (115)
1:09:49 (63)
7:02 (100)
1:12:58 (64)
3:09 (88)
1:16:51 (65)
3:53 (110)
1:17:53 (65)
1:02 (114)
1:17:53 (65)
-
1:17:53  Alexandr Levichev
66   Tuomo Puustinen
Pihkaniskat
3:32 (68)
8:33 (66)
5:01 (74)
12:44 (59)
4:11 (78)
15:51 (56)
3:07 (67)
25:33 (76)
9:42 (101)
32:44 (67)
7:11 (66)
34:14 (68)
1:30 (81)
47:53 (74)
13:39 (97)
54:47 (70)
6:54 (57)
59:07 (67)
4:20 (61)
1:04:16 (67)
5:09 (80)
1:10:40 (67)
6:24 (77)
1:13:43 (66)
3:03 (85)
1:17:26 (66)
3:43 (103)
1:18:18 (66)
52 (81)
1:18:18 (66)
-
1:18:18  Tuomo Puustinen
67   Juha Tolppi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
3:08 (49)
11:32 (109)
8:24 (116)
15:53 (96)
4:21 (80)
17:55 (87)
2:02 (11)
29:11 (101)
11:16 (112)
35:53 (90)
6:42 (51)
40:14 (103)
4:21 (126)
51:37 (99)
11:23 (52)
59:30 (99)
7:53 (92)
1:03:23 (92)
3:53 (38)
1:06:42 (78)
3:19 (8)
1:12:42 (75)
6:00 (58)
1:14:56 (68)
2:14 (27)
1:18:06 (67)
3:10 (65)
1:18:51 (67)
45 (30)
1:18:51 (67)
-
1:18:51  Juha Tolppi
68   Juhani Katko
Espoon Suunta
3:18 (60)
8:14 (58)
4:56 (68)
14:30 (82)
6:16 (97)
17:25 (82)
2:55 (60)
25:00 (70)
7:35 (74)
33:16 (71)
8:16 (89)
34:33 (70)
1:17 (39)
47:18 (71)
12:45 (83)
53:55 (65)
6:37 (45)
58:41 (63)
4:46 (80)
1:03:32 (63)
4:51 (68)
1:09:58 (64)
6:26 (80)
1:14:51 (67)
4:53 (120)
1:18:14 (68)
3:23 (85)
1:18:58 (68)
44 (26)
1:18:59 (68)
1 (94)
1:18:59  Juhani Katko
69   Pauli Vilminko
Sinkki-Sepot
2:51 (26)
12:25 (119)
9:34 (125)
21:14 (119)
8:49 (112)
28:18 (120)
7:04 (123)
34:17 (115)
5:59 (38)
41:58 (113)
7:41 (77)
43:22 (112)
1:24 (57)
52:41 (101)
9:19 (10)
58:53 (96)
6:12 (29)
1:02:53 (89)
4:00 (47)
1:07:35 (80)
4:42 (64)
1:12:41 (74)
5:06 (23)
1:16:00 (76)
3:19 (94)
1:18:36 (70)
2:36 (16)
1:19:15 (69)
39 (4)
1:19:15 (69)
-
1:19:15  Pauli Vilminko
70   Hannu Uusi-Pohjola
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:46 (91)
8:38 (69)
4:52 (65)
11:34 (49)
2:56 (52)
15:16 (51)
3:42 (87)
23:23 (55)
8:07 (90)
31:36 (58)
8:13 (88)
33:04 (60)
1:28 (72)
44:33 (53)
11:29 (54)
52:39 (58)
8:06 (97)
56:42 (55)
4:03 (51)
1:02:24 (57)
5:42 (90)
1:08:37 (57)
6:13 (70)
1:15:17 (69)
6:40 (126)
1:18:33 (69)
3:16 (79)
1:19:16 (70)
43 (20)
1:19:16 (70)
-
1:19:16  Hannu Uusi-Pohjola
71   Sven Eriksson
Gamlakarleby IF
4:19 (105)
8:36 (68)
4:17 (34)
14:35 (85)
5:59 (95)
17:14 (79)
2:39 (45)
30:10 (106)
12:56 (117)
39:20 (106)
9:10 (105)
40:32 (104)
1:12 (23)
50:48 (92)
10:16 (26)
56:28 (78)
5:40 (13)
1:02:28 (85)
6:00 (100)
1:05:55 (74)
3:27 (12)
1:11:12 (70)
5:17 (27)
1:15:18 (70)
4:06 (111)
1:18:44 (72)
3:26 (87)
1:19:32 (71)
48 (53)
1:19:31 (71)
-
1:19:31  Sven Eriksson
72   Robert Hickling
Great Britain
2:55 (30)
7:35 (36)
4:40 (49)
21:18 (120)
13:43 (124)
23:37 (113)
2:19 (23)
29:28 (103)
5:51 (34)
36:30 (96)
7:02 (61)
37:36 (93)
1:06 (12)
48:20 (75)
10:44 (36)
56:49 (82)
8:29 (101)
1:00:25 (73)
3:36 (15)
1:05:10 (72)
4:45 (66)
1:10:57 (69)
5:47 (44)
1:15:35 (72)
4:38 (119)
1:18:50 (73)
3:15 (77)
1:19:37 (72)
47 (45)
1:19:38 (72)
1 (94)
1:19:38  Robert Hickling
73   Ilpo Seppänen
Vaalan Karhu
3:55 (95)
8:59 (78)
5:04 (76)
11:56 (52)
2:57 (54)
16:42 (67)
4:46 (107)
22:48 (48)
6:06 (40)
34:18 (80)
11:30 (120)
35:32 (76)
1:14 (28)
48:42 (79)
13:10 (91)
56:28 (78)
7:46 (88)
1:00:37 (74)
4:09 (55)
1:04:30 (68)
3:53 (33)
1:12:57 (76)
8:27 (113)
1:15:42 (74)
2:45 (69)
1:18:40 (71)
2:58 (46)
1:19:41 (73)
1:01 (111)
1:19:41 (73)
-
1:19:41  Ilpo Seppänen
74   Peter Sandström
Sweden
3:39 (76)
8:08 (54)
4:29 (40)
15:21 (92)
7:13 (102)
18:17 (89)
2:56 (63)
23:28 (56)
5:11 (18)
32:29 (65)
9:01 (102)
33:42 (62)
1:13 (24)
46:21 (63)
12:39 (80)
53:01 (61)
6:40 (47)
59:22 (69)
6:21 (103)
1:03:45 (64)
4:23 (53)
1:09:38 (62)
5:53 (47)
1:15:21 (71)
5:43 (123)
1:19:12 (74)
3:51 (106)
1:20:11 (74)
59 (106)
1:20:11 (74)
-
1:20:11  Peter Sandström
75   Antti Orkola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:39 (76)
12:12 (115)
8:33 (117)
19:27 (112)
7:15 (103)
21:55 (108)
2:28 (34)
29:32 (104)
7:37 (77)
35:53 (90)
6:21 (33)
37:08 (85)
1:15 (30)
50:04 (90)
12:56 (85)
57:21 (89)
7:17 (78)
1:03:01 (90)
5:40 (98)
1:07:40 (81)
4:39 (63)
1:13:33 (78)
5:53 (47)
1:15:49 (75)
2:16 (32)
1:19:18 (75)
3:29 (91)
1:20:20 (75)
1:02 (114)
1:20:19 (75)
-
1:20:19  Antti Orkola
76   Kari Virtanen
Pellon Ponsi
3:58 (96)
8:30 (64)
4:32 (44)
10:58 (40)
2:28 (23)
14:58 (49)
4:00 (94)
21:58 (41)
7:00 (58)
28:18 (36)
6:20 (31)
29:52 (39)
1:34 (89)
42:08 (43)
12:16 (68)
50:12 (46)
8:04 (96)
56:43 (57)
6:31 (107)
1:05:06 (71)
8:23 (114)
1:12:02 (72)
6:56 (95)
1:15:36 (73)
3:34 (102)
1:20:41 (76)
5:05 (124)
1:21:29 (76)
48 (53)
1:21:28 (76)
-
1:21:28  Kari Virtanen
77   John Laukka
Rastivarsat
4:16 (104)
9:53 (94)
5:37 (90)
13:25 (68)
3:32 (67)
15:39 (53)
2:14 (19)
25:28 (74)
9:49 (102)
33:26 (72)
7:58 (82)
34:49 (71)
1:23 (56)
47:13 (70)
12:24 (71)
54:29 (68)
7:16 (75)
59:48 (70)
5:19 (88)
1:06:33 (76)
6:45 (97)
1:14:44 (80)
8:11 (110)
1:17:20 (77)
2:36 (60)
1:20:41 (76)
3:21 (83)
1:21:29 (76)
48 (53)
1:21:29 (77)
-
1:21:29  John Laukka
78   Antonin Prochazka
Czech Republic
3:45 (90)
9:21 (88)
5:36 (89)
15:06 (90)
5:45 (93)
21:06 (101)
6:00 (118)
25:56 (80)
4:50 (11)
30:51 (53)
4:55 (5)
31:58 (50)
1:07 (14)
41:11 (35)
9:13 (6)
52:12 (54)
11:01 (120)
1:01:28 (78)
9:16 (118)
1:06:36 (77)
5:08 (78)
1:14:15 (79)
7:39 (104)
1:17:31 (79)
3:16 (92)
1:20:41 (76)
3:10 (65)
1:21:37 (78)
56 (95)
1:21:36 (78)
-
1:21:36  Antonin Prochazka
79   Matti Hautala
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:49 (24)
6:09 (4)
3:20 (1)
8:28 (4)
2:19 (18)
10:35 (2)
2:07 (12)
21:56 (40)
11:21 (113)
32:25 (64)
10:29 (115)
33:53 (63)
1:28 (72)
45:03 (56)
11:10 (44)
53:05 (62)
8:02 (94)
59:06 (66)
6:01 (101)
1:08:36 (83)
9:30 (119)
1:14:48 (81)
6:12 (68)
1:17:44 (80)
2:56 (78)
1:20:52 (79)
3:08 (61)
1:21:51 (79)
59 (106)
1:21:51 (79)
-
1:21:51  Matti Hautala
80   Martti Leppälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:06 (45)
8:10 (56)
5:04 (76)
10:46 (35)
2:36 (36)
16:40 (66)
5:54 (117)
24:00 (60)
7:20 (68)
31:41 (60)
7:41 (77)
32:54 (59)
1:13 (24)
49:21 (85)
16:27 (115)
56:40 (80)
7:19 (80)
1:01:02 (76)
4:22 (63)
1:04:41 (70)
3:39 (19)
1:12:35 (73)
7:54 (107)
1:18:24 (82)
5:49 (124)
1:21:07 (80)
2:43 (24)
1:21:51 (79)
44 (26)
1:21:52 (80)
1 (94)
1:21:52  Martti Leppälä
81   Martin Wickholm
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:15 (103)
9:12 (79)
4:57 (69)
13:49 (74)
4:37 (85)
16:22 (61)
2:33 (39)
28:55 (98)
12:33 (115)
37:18 (100)
8:23 (93)
39:03 (99)
1:45 (106)
50:59 (94)
11:56 (62)
58:14 (93)
7:15 (73)
1:03:36 (94)
5:22 (89)
1:10:16 (92)
6:40 (95)
1:16:09 (88)
5:53 (47)
1:18:44 (86)
2:35 (57)
1:21:14 (81)
2:30 (12)
1:22:03 (81)
49 (63)
1:22:04 (81)
1 (94)
1:22:04  Martin Wickholm
82   Mikhail Gryaznevich
Great Britain
2:41 (13)
6:49 (16)
4:08 (27)
10:06 (25)
3:17 (62)
12:30 (16)
2:24 (25)
19:33 (20)
7:03 (59)
35:59 (92)
16:26 (127)
37:29 (90)
1:30 (81)
49:24 (86)
11:55 (61)
56:50 (84)
7:26 (81)
1:03:22 (91)
6:32 (108)
1:10:28 (93)
7:06 (102)
1:16:14 (89)
5:46 (42)
1:18:45 (87)
2:31 (51)
1:21:45 (83)
3:00 (52)
1:22:33 (82)
48 (53)
1:22:34 (82)
1 (94)
1:22:34  Mikhail Gryaznevich
83   Jarmo Juntunen
Rasti-Hyry
2:38 (9)
7:09 (25)
4:31 (43)
11:19 (45)
4:10 (77)
16:19 (60)
5:00 (111)
25:45 (78)
9:26 (96)
35:59 (92)
10:14 (113)
37:26 (88)
1:27 (64)
49:56 (89)
12:30 (75)
56:49 (82)
6:53 (56)
1:01:33 (79)
4:44 (78)
1:09:46 (89)
8:13 (111)
1:15:47 (84)
6:01 (61)
1:18:32 (84)
2:45 (69)
1:21:51 (85)
3:19 (82)
1:22:47 (83)
56 (95)
1:22:47 (83)
-
1:22:47  Jarmo Juntunen
84   Esa Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:40 (80)
8:40 (72)
5:00 (71)
19:55 (114)
11:15 (119)
24:38 (115)
4:43 (106)
32:11 (111)
7:33 (72)
39:34 (108)
7:23 (70)
40:59 (106)
1:25 (60)
51:49 (100)
10:50 (38)
57:55 (92)
6:06 (22)
1:01:49 (81)
3:54 (39)
1:08:51 (84)
7:02 (100)
1:15:15 (82)
6:24 (77)
1:18:34 (85)
3:19 (94)
1:22:06 (86)
3:32 (94)
1:22:47 (83)
41 (11)
1:22:48 (84)
1 (94)
1:22:48  Esa Saarela
85   Kristian Leonhardt
Autstria
3:33 (71)
9:15 (83)
5:42 (92)
12:16 (56)
3:01 (58)
17:56 (88)
5:40 (113)
25:29 (75)
7:33 (72)
33:13 (70)
7:44 (79)
34:51 (72)
1:38 (97)
49:19 (84)
14:28 (106)
56:59 (88)
7:40 (86)
1:02:31 (86)
5:32 (94)
1:07:33 (79)
5:02 (76)
1:15:15 (82)
7:42 (105)
1:18:12 (81)
2:57 (82)
1:21:49 (84)
3:37 (96)
1:22:51 (85)
1:02 (114)
1:22:51 (85)
-
1:22:51  Kristian Leonhardt
86   Eero Nevalainen
Pihkaniskat
4:01 (99)
9:19 (86)
5:18 (84)
11:59 (53)
2:40 (44)
14:51 (48)
2:52 (56)
22:16 (43)
7:25 (69)
29:04 (43)
6:48 (55)
30:59 (46)
1:55 (116)
45:33 (59)
14:34 (108)
52:40 (59)
7:07 (67)
57:22 (59)
4:42 (77)
1:01:56 (56)
4:34 (58)
1:13:14 (77)
11:18 (124)
1:17:29 (78)
4:15 (115)
1:21:44 (82)
4:15 (116)
1:22:56 (86)
1:12 (126)
1:22:57 (86)
1 (94)
1:22:57  Eero Nevalainen
87   Hannu Kosonen
Olavin Rasti
3:26 (66)
8:43 (74)
5:17 (83)
10:50 (36)
2:07 (7)
13:07 (21)
2:17 (22)
23:14 (54)
10:07 (105)
31:44 (61)
8:30 (95)
32:49 (56)
1:05 (8)
43:01 (46)
10:12 (25)
58:24 (94)
15:23 (126)
1:02:24 (84)
4:00 (47)
1:09:00 (85)
6:36 (94)
1:17:04 (91)
8:04 (108)
1:19:20 (89)
2:16 (32)
1:22:26 (87)
3:06 (58)
1:23:02 (87)
36 (1)
1:23:03 (87)
1 (94)
1:23:03  Hannu Kosonen
88   Urs Kyburz
Switzerland
3:43 (87)
9:39 (91)
5:56 (96)
13:45 (72)
4:06 (76)
17:00 (72)
3:15 (72)
24:44 (68)
7:44 (82)
35:52 (88)
11:08 (119)
37:29 (90)
1:37 (96)
48:34 (78)
11:05 (42)
56:08 (76)
7:34 (84)
1:00:10 (72)
4:02 (50)
1:09:27 (87)
9:17 (117)
1:16:03 (87)
6:36 (82)
1:19:10 (88)
3:07 (87)
1:22:28 (88)
3:18 (80)
1:23:13 (88)
45 (30)
1:23:14 (88)
1 (94)
1:23:14  Urs Kyburz
89   Heikki Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
3:32 (68)
8:33 (66)
5:01 (74)
11:12 (44)
2:39 (42)
15:28 (52)
4:16 (97)
23:06 (52)
7:38 (78)
31:14 (54)
8:08 (86)
32:44 (55)
1:30 (81)
46:17 (62)
13:33 (95)
56:10 (77)
9:53 (114)
1:01:46 (80)
5:36 (95)
1:09:00 (85)
7:14 (106)
1:16:00 (86)
7:00 (99)
1:18:31 (83)
2:31 (51)
1:22:29 (89)
3:58 (112)
1:23:32 (89)
1:03 (119)
1:23:31 (89)
-
1:23:31  Heikki Hulkkonen
90   Jouko Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:32 (109)
10:20 (97)
5:48 (95)
13:48 (73)
3:28 (66)
16:50 (69)
3:02 (65)
24:03 (62)
7:13 (65)
30:43 (51)
6:40 (49)
32:10 (53)
1:27 (64)
45:40 (60)
13:30 (94)
56:53 (85)
11:13 (121)
1:03:23 (92)
6:30 (106)
1:11:08 (96)
7:45 (108)
1:17:19 (92)
6:11 (66)
1:20:11 (91)
2:52 (73)
1:23:21 (90)
3:10 (65)
1:24:10 (90)
49 (63)
1:24:10 (90)
-
1:24:10  Jouko Lahtinen
91   Jorma Matilainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:54 (94)
8:38 (69)
4:44 (52)
13:58 (78)
5:20 (89)
17:00 (72)
3:02 (65)
24:28 (67)
7:28 (70)
34:16 (79)
9:48 (109)
36:55 (84)
2:39 (121)
48:58 (80)
12:03 (66)
59:02 (98)
10:04 (116)
1:02:49 (88)
3:47 (29)
1:09:55 (90)
7:06 (102)
1:15:53 (85)
5:58 (54)
1:20:00 (90)
4:07 (112)
1:23:31 (91)
3:31 (92)
1:24:21 (91)
50 (70)
1:24:20 (91)
-
1:24:20  Jorma Matilainen
92   Oswald Merz
Switzerland
3:22 (63)
8:15 (59)
4:53 (66)
18:37 (108)
10:22 (115)
21:52 (107)
3:15 (72)
28:57 (99)
7:05 (60)
37:09 (98)
8:12 (87)
38:52 (98)
1:43 (105)
51:25 (97)
12:33 (79)
57:42 (90)
6:17 (31)
1:04:03 (97)
6:21 (103)
1:09:31 (88)
5:28 (86)
1:18:17 (93)
8:46 (115)
1:20:42 (92)
2:25 (45)
1:23:55 (92)
3:13 (73)
1:24:37 (92)
42 (15)
1:24:37 (92)
-
1:24:37  Oswald Merz
93   Jarmo Jumppanen
Pihkaniskat
3:33 (71)
8:18 (60)
4:45 (53)
19:07 (110)
10:49 (118)
21:45 (105)
2:38 (44)
29:21 (102)
7:36 (75)
43:23 (115)
14:02 (125)
46:05 (116)
2:42 (123)
56:42 (110)
10:37 (35)
1:05:43 (110)
9:01 (104)
1:09:19 (106)
3:36 (15)
1:13:05 (98)
3:46 (25)
1:19:04 (94)
5:59 (56)
1:21:39 (94)
2:35 (57)
1:24:13 (93)
2:34 (15)
1:24:57 (93)
44 (26)
1:24:57 (93)
-
1:24:57  Jarmo Jumppanen
94   Pekka Vornanen
Suonenjoen Vasama
2:43 (16)
11:25 (108)
8:42 (119)
13:55 (77)
2:30 (25)
17:10 (77)
3:15 (72)
36:47 (118)
19:37 (124)
43:19 (114)
6:32 (42)
44:37 (114)
1:18 (45)
54:19 (104)
9:42 (15)
1:01:03 (100)
6:44 (50)
1:06:31 (98)
5:28 (91)
1:11:00 (95)
4:29 (56)
1:19:19 (95)
8:19 (112)
1:21:26 (93)
2:07 (11)
1:24:36 (94)
3:10 (65)
1:25:25 (94)
49 (63)
1:25:25 (94)
-
1:25:25  Pekka Vornanen
95   Thomas Hertner
Switzerland
2:52 (28)
7:37 (37)
4:45 (53)
14:08 (80)
6:31 (98)
16:35 (64)
2:27 (30)
26:51 (84)
10:16 (106)
33:57 (76)
7:06 (64)
35:36 (78)
1:39 (98)
48:26 (76)
12:50 (84)
53:39 (64)
5:13 (6)
1:03:37 (95)
9:58 (122)
1:14:55 (101)
11:18 (120)
1:19:59 (97)
5:04 (22)
1:23:28 (98)
3:29 (100)
1:26:18 (95)
2:50 (34)
1:27:04 (95)
46 (37)
1:27:04 (95)
-
1:27:04  Thomas Hertner
96   Erkki Pulkkinen
Rasti-Lukko
3:09 (52)
9:16 (84)
6:07 (98)
23:46 (123)
14:30 (125)
26:28 (117)
2:42 (49)
33:14 (113)
6:46 (50)
41:06 (111)
7:52 (81)
42:35 (110)
1:29 (78)
55:15 (107)
12:40 (81)
1:03:05 (103)
7:50 (91)
1:07:28 (99)
4:23 (65)
1:11:40 (97)
4:12 (44)
1:19:48 (96)
8:08 (109)
1:23:41 (99)
3:53 (109)
1:26:44 (96)
3:03 (54)
1:27:40 (96)
56 (95)
1:27:40 (96)
-
1:27:40  Erkki Pulkkinen
97   Tarmo Uusitalo
Pellon Ponsi
3:40 (80)
9:13 (81)
5:33 (88)
13:02 (63)
3:49 (74)
16:37 (65)
3:35 (83)
27:01 (86)
10:24 (108)
35:41 (87)
8:40 (97)
37:35 (92)
1:54 (114)
51:22 (96)
13:47 (100)
58:32 (95)
7:10 (71)
1:08:29 (102)
9:57 (121)
1:14:39 (100)
6:10 (92)
1:20:32 (99)
5:53 (47)
1:24:11 (100)
3:39 (104)
1:27:08 (98)
2:57 (43)
1:27:55 (97)
47 (45)
1:27:55 (97)
-
1:27:55  Tarmo Uusitalo
98   Björn-Erik Wickholm
OK Raseborg
5:35 (121)
10:22 (98)
4:47 (59)
18:14 (105)
7:52 (105)
20:41 (100)
2:27 (30)
30:45 (109)
10:04 (104)
37:23 (101)
6:38 (47)
39:04 (100)
1:41 (102)
55:29 (108)
16:25 (114)
1:04:46 (107)
9:17 (110)
1:08:44 (103)
3:58 (44)
1:14:34 (99)
5:50 (91)
1:20:57 (100)
6:23 (76)
1:23:27 (97)
2:30 (50)
1:27:07 (97)
3:40 (99)
1:28:08 (98)
1:01 (111)
1:28:08 (98)
-
1:28:08  Björn-Erik Wickholm
99   Jyrki Helenius
Rasti-Nokia
3:40 (80)
9:47 (92)
6:07 (98)
13:26 (69)
3:39 (70)
16:17 (59)
2:51 (55)
24:27 (66)
8:10 (92)
32:05 (63)
7:38 (75)
33:58 (65)
1:53 (113)
47:05 (68)
13:07 (90)
55:17 (72)
8:12 (99)
1:03:38 (96)
8:21 (115)
1:08:32 (82)
4:54 (71)
1:20:01 (98)
11:29 (126)
1:23:17 (96)
3:16 (92)
1:27:51 (99)
4:34 (122)
1:28:40 (99)
49 (63)
1:28:40 (99)
-
1:28:40  Jyrki Helenius
100   Martti Pihlajamaa
Alajärven Ankkurit
3:23 (64)
10:24 (100)
7:01 (108)
15:38 (94)
5:14 (88)
22:28 (110)
6:50 (122)
28:41 (97)
6:13 (43)
35:52 (88)
7:11 (66)
37:18 (87)
1:26 (63)
49:45 (87)
12:27 (72)
56:54 (87)
7:09 (70)
1:01:17 (77)
4:23 (65)
1:09:55 (90)
8:38 (116)
1:21:19 (101)
11:24 (125)
1:24:29 (101)
3:10 (89)
1:28:09 (100)
3:40 (99)
1:29:00 (100)
51 (77)
1:29:00 (100)
-
1:29:00  Martti Pihlajamaa
101   Kauko Parkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:31 (5)
11:44 (111)
9:13 (123)
14:35 (85)
2:51 (51)
17:11 (78)
2:36 (43)
26:30 (81)
9:19 (95)
33:32 (73)
7:02 (61)
35:00 (73)
1:28 (72)
49:06 (81)
14:06 (104)
56:53 (85)
7:47 (89)
1:02:31 (86)
5:38 (96)
1:10:41 (94)
8:10 (110)
1:16:36 (90)
5:55 (52)
1:21:48 (95)
5:12 (121)
1:28:37 (101)
6:49 (127)
1:29:28 (101)
51 (77)
1:29:28 (101)
-
1:29:28  Kauko Parkkinen
102   Juha Eronen
Karkki-Rasti
4:04 (100)
8:55 (77)
4:51 (64)
14:03 (79)
5:08 (87)
20:18 (98)
6:15 (120)
30:59 (110)
10:41 (110)
38:26 (104)
7:27 (72)
40:00 (102)
1:34 (89)
54:26 (105)
14:26 (105)
1:02:52 (102)
8:26 (100)
1:07:32 (100)
4:40 (75)
1:15:20 (102)
7:48 (109)
1:22:16 (102)
6:56 (95)
1:25:12 (102)
2:56 (78)
1:28:54 (102)
3:42 (102)
1:29:55 (102)
1:01 (111)
1:29:56 (102)
1 (94)
1:29:56  Juha Eronen
103   Staffan Pettersson
Lynx
2:59 (34)
7:12 (27)
4:13 (32)
11:37 (50)
4:25 (81)
16:43 (68)
5:06 (112)
24:15 (65)
7:32 (71)
37:13 (99)
12:58 (122)
38:48 (97)
1:35 (92)
51:18 (95)
12:30 (75)
1:07:41 (114)
16:23 (127)
1:12:41 (112)
5:00 (84)
1:17:00 (108)
4:19 (49)
1:22:56 (103)
5:56 (53)
1:25:28 (103)
2:32 (55)
1:29:09 (103)
3:41 (101)
1:30:03 (103)
54 (88)
1:30:02 (103)
-
1:30:02  Staffan Pettersson
104   Esa Lehto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:11 (53)
8:00 (49)
4:49 (62)
18:29 (106)
10:29 (116)
23:07 (112)
4:38 (105)
28:37 (96)
5:30 (25)
35:13 (83)
6:36 (44)
36:40 (82)
1:27 (64)
49:46 (88)
13:06 (89)
55:55 (74)
6:09 (25)
1:02:21 (83)
6:26 (105)
1:16:42 (105)
14:21 (126)
1:23:22 (105)
6:40 (87)
1:25:38 (104)
2:16 (32)
1:29:15 (104)
3:37 (96)
1:30:21 (104)
1:06 (120)
1:30:21 (104)
-
1:30:21  Esa Lehto
105   Timo Lehtovirta
Rastikarhut
3:00 (36)
8:00 (49)
5:00 (71)
24:00 (124)
16:00 (126)
28:26 (121)
4:26 (101)
39:30 (122)
11:04 (111)
45:54 (117)
6:24 (40)
47:10 (117)
1:16 (36)
59:11 (115)
12:01 (64)
1:08:07 (115)
8:56 (103)
1:12:07 (111)
4:00 (47)
1:16:58 (106)
4:51 (68)
1:23:30 (106)
6:32 (81)
1:26:01 (105)
2:31 (51)
1:29:52 (105)
3:51 (106)
1:30:47 (105)
55 (93)
1:30:47 (105)
-
1:30:47  Timo Lehtovirta
106   Timo Glad
Rasti-Jyry
4:00 (98)
11:07 (107)
7:07 (109)
14:30 (82)
3:23 (64)
17:19 (81)
2:49 (53)
25:15 (73)
7:56 (86)
34:44 (81)
9:29 (107)
37:28 (89)
2:44 (124)
57:04 (111)
19:36 (126)
1:04:32 (106)
7:28 (82)
1:11:34 (109)
7:02 (110)
1:16:11 (104)
4:37 (61)
1:23:00 (104)
6:49 (92)
1:26:10 (106)
3:10 (89)
1:30:21 (106)
4:11 (115)
1:31:23 (106)
1:02 (114)
1:31:23 (106)
-
1:31:23  Timo Glad
107   Antti Virkki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:36 (74)
7:47 (42)
4:11 (29)
10:23 (27)
2:36 (36)
14:04 (38)
3:41 (86)
26:37 (82)
12:33 (115)
37:41 (102)
11:04 (118)
38:46 (96)
1:05 (8)
51:28 (98)
12:42 (82)
1:04:01 (105)
12:33 (123)
1:11:45 (110)
7:44 (111)
1:16:58 (106)
5:13 (82)
1:23:41 (107)
6:43 (88)
1:27:03 (107)
3:22 (98)
1:30:54 (107)
3:51 (106)
1:32:00 (107)
1:06 (120)
1:32:00 (107)
-
1:32:00  Antti Virkki
108   Timo Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:51 (118)
11:00 (105)
6:09 (100)
15:30 (93)
4:30 (83)
19:34 (94)
4:04 (95)
27:41 (93)
8:07 (90)
36:46 (97)
9:05 (104)
38:37 (95)
1:51 (111)
55:39 (109)
17:02 (120)
1:04:51 (108)
9:12 (107)
1:10:31 (108)
5:40 (98)
1:18:44 (111)
8:13 (111)
1:24:52 (109)
6:08 (63)
1:27:35 (108)
2:43 (68)
1:31:03 (108)
3:28 (89)
1:32:05 (108)
1:02 (114)
1:32:06 (108)
1 (94)
1:32:06  Timo Ronkainen
109   Martin Howald
Switzerland
3:44 (88)
10:14 (95)
6:30 (105)
13:49 (74)
3:35 (68)
17:29 (83)
3:40 (85)
25:33 (76)
8:04 (89)
33:40 (75)
8:07 (85)
35:19 (74)
1:39 (98)
50:54 (93)
15:35 (110)
1:03:45 (104)
12:51 (125)
1:08:50 (105)
5:05 (85)
1:15:38 (103)
6:48 (98)
1:24:34 (108)
8:56 (117)
1:28:24 (109)
3:50 (108)
1:32:15 (109)
3:51 (106)
1:33:12 (109)
57 (100)
1:33:12 (109)
-
1:33:12  Martin Howald
110   Arto Hautala
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:48 (116)
13:32 (122)
8:44 (120)
16:31 (100)
2:59 (56)
21:21 (103)
4:50 (109)
27:24 (89)
6:03 (39)
36:26 (95)
9:02 (103)
37:39 (94)
1:13 (24)
54:53 (106)
17:14 (121)
1:07:27 (113)
12:34 (124)
1:12:53 (113)
5:26 (90)
1:17:12 (109)
4:19 (49)
1:25:30 (110)
8:18 (111)
1:28:40 (110)
3:10 (89)
1:32:41 (110)
4:01 (113)
1:33:34 (110)
53 (85)
1:33:35 (110)
1 (94)
1:33:35  Arto Hautala
111   Esko Turkka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:04 (100)
9:13 (81)
5:09 (82)
21:57 (121)
12:44 (122)
25:42 (116)
3:45 (89)
32:36 (112)
6:54 (55)
40:25 (110)
7:49 (80)
41:53 (109)
1:28 (72)
58:14 (113)
16:21 (113)
1:05:12 (109)
6:58 (60)
1:13:11 (114)
7:59 (113)
1:17:48 (110)
4:37 (61)
1:27:33 (112)
9:45 (119)
1:30:10 (111)
2:37 (62)
1:33:46 (111)
3:36 (95)
1:34:37 (111)
51 (77)
1:34:37 (111)
-
1:34:37  Esko Turkka
112   Jukka Toikkanen
Porvoon Urheilijat
3:32 (68)
15:41 (126)
12:09 (126)
18:39 (109)
2:58 (55)
27:05 (119)
8:26 (125)
37:26 (119)
10:21 (107)
44:38 (116)
7:12 (68)
45:47 (115)
1:09 (17)
1:00:25 (117)
14:38 (109)
1:11:01 (117)
10:36 (119)
1:15:45 (116)
4:44 (78)
1:20:32 (113)
4:47 (67)
1:27:08 (111)
6:36 (82)
1:30:52 (112)
3:44 (107)
1:34:45 (112)
3:53 (110)
1:35:43 (112)
58 (102)
1:35:44 (112)
1 (94)
1:35:44  Jukka Toikkanen
113   Jan-Peter Niva
Ylläksen Rasti
3:04 (41)
7:06 (21)
4:02 (21)
9:18 (13)
2:12 (9)
12:08 (13)
2:50 (54)
48:30 (126)
36:22 (127)
55:09 (125)
6:39 (48)
56:31 (125)
1:22 (53)
1:06:15 (122)
9:44 (16)
1:16:44 (123)
10:29 (118)
1:20:21 (119)
3:37 (18)
1:24:43 (117)
4:22 (52)
1:30:00 (116)
5:17 (27)
1:32:22 (114)
2:22 (40)
1:35:10 (113)
2:48 (29)
1:35:55 (113)
45 (30)
1:35:56 (113)
1 (94)
1:35:56  Jan-Peter Niva
114   Jouni Hongell
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:40 (10)
6:46 (13)
4:06 (24)
9:46 (21)
3:00 (57)
16:56 (71)
7:10 (124)
24:52 (69)
7:56 (86)
31:15 (55)
6:23 (36)
32:43 (54)
1:28 (72)
46:26 (65)
13:43 (99)
56:45 (81)
10:19 (117)
1:08:45 (104)
12:00 (124)
1:21:18 (114)
12:33 (123)
1:27:57 (113)
6:39 (86)
1:33:30 (115)
5:33 (122)
1:35:45 (114)
2:15 (1)
1:36:34 (114)
49 (63)
1:36:34 (114)
-
1:36:34  Jouni Hongell
115   Don Short
Irland
4:27 (108)
12:08 (114)
7:41 (113)
15:44 (95)
3:36 (69)
18:58 (92)
3:14 (70)
26:57 (85)
7:59 (88)
35:18 (85)
8:21 (92)
43:29 (113)
8:11 (127)
59:19 (116)
15:50 (111)
1:08:28 (116)
9:09 (106)
1:17:21 (117)
8:53 (116)
1:22:30 (116)
5:09 (80)
1:29:15 (115)
6:45 (89)
1:31:53 (113)
2:38 (63)
1:35:56 (115)
4:03 (114)
1:36:46 (115)
50 (70)
1:36:46 (115)
-
1:36:46  Don Short
116   Jakke Mänttäri
Inkeroisten Terho
4:42 (113)
19:17 (127)
14:35 (127)
30:02 (126)
10:45 (117)
33:34 (126)
3:32 (81)
41:16 (123)
7:42 (81)
49:18 (123)
8:02 (83)
50:54 (123)
1:36 (93)
1:04:21 (118)
13:27 (92)
1:11:57 (118)
7:36 (85)
1:21:14 (120)
9:17 (119)
1:26:08 (118)
4:54 (71)
1:32:46 (117)
6:38 (85)
1:36:28 (117)
3:42 (106)
1:40:43 (116)
4:15 (116)
1:41:28 (116)
45 (30)
1:41:28 (116)
-
1:41:28  Jakke Mänttäri
117   Roch Prendergast
Australia
4:04 (100)
9:47 (92)
5:43 (93)
13:06 (65)
3:19 (63)
17:05 (75)
3:59 (93)
24:12 (63)
7:07 (62)
33:37 (74)
9:25 (106)
35:19 (74)
1:42 (104)
54:10 (103)
18:51 (124)
1:02:17 (101)
8:07 (98)
1:07:48 (101)
5:31 (93)
1:19:26 (112)
11:38 (121)
1:28:13 (114)
8:47 (116)
1:36:19 (116)
8:06 (127)
1:40:52 (117)
4:33 (121)
1:41:59 (117)
1:07 (123)
1:41:59 (117)
-
1:41:59  Roch Prendergast
118   Seppo Kinkki
Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:36 (111)
10:17 (96)
5:41 (91)
18:32 (107)
8:15 (108)
21:27 (104)
2:55 (60)
42:11 (124)
20:44 (125)
49:50 (124)
7:39 (76)
51:18 (124)
1:28 (72)
1:07:58 (124)
16:40 (116)
1:15:02 (122)
7:04 (64)
1:20:09 (118)
5:07 (86)
1:27:04 (119)
6:55 (99)
1:34:08 (118)
7:04 (101)
1:37:04 (118)
2:56 (78)
1:41:30 (118)
4:26 (119)
1:42:28 (118)
58 (102)
1:42:29 (118)
1 (94)
1:42:29  Seppo Kinkki
119   Jouko Karppinen
Laitasaaren Veto
6:22 (125)
12:33 (120)
6:11 (101)
20:42 (118)
8:09 (107)
23:50 (114)
3:08 (68)
30:40 (108)
6:50 (51)
39:20 (106)
8:40 (97)
41:08 (108)
1:48 (109)
58:24 (114)
17:16 (122)
1:06:25 (111)
8:01 (93)
1:10:21 (107)
3:56 (41)
1:22:24 (115)
12:03 (122)
1:35:37 (119)
13:13 (127)
1:38:58 (119)
3:21 (97)
1:42:41 (119)
3:43 (103)
1:43:31 (119)
50 (70)
1:43:31 (119)
-
1:43:31  Jouko Karppinen
120   Otti Bisang
Switzerland
3:39 (76)
9:23 (89)
5:44 (94)
22:40 (122)
13:17 (123)
29:25 (124)
6:45 (121)
36:36 (117)
7:11 (63)
46:39 (119)
10:03 (112)
48:15 (118)
1:36 (93)
1:05:05 (120)
16:50 (119)
1:13:08 (119)
8:03 (95)
1:22:13 (121)
9:05 (117)
1:29:24 (121)
7:11 (105)
1:40:30 (121)
11:06 (123)
1:43:49 (120)
3:19 (94)
1:46:57 (120)
3:08 (61)
1:47:55 (120)
58 (102)
1:47:55 (120)
-
1:47:55  Otti Bisang
121   Harri Lukander
RastiPiikkiö
4:25 (107)
13:39 (123)
9:14 (124)
25:08 (125)
11:29 (120)
28:29 (122)
3:21 (77)
39:05 (121)
10:36 (109)
47:59 (122)
8:54 (100)
49:40 (122)
1:41 (102)
1:20:16 (126)
30:36 (127)
1:27:11 (126)
6:55 (58)
1:31:21 (124)
4:10 (56)
1:36:23 (123)
5:02 (76)
1:43:29 (122)
7:06 (102)
1:46:34 (122)
3:05 (86)
1:50:01 (122)
3:27 (88)
1:50:47 (121)
46 (37)
1:50:47 (121)
-
1:50:47  Harri Lukander
122   Pekka Väisänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:41 (122)
12:21 (117)
6:40 (106)
16:05 (97)
3:44 (72)
20:24 (99)
4:19 (99)
30:03 (105)
9:39 (99)
39:00 (105)
8:57 (101)
40:48 (105)
1:48 (109)
57:31 (112)
16:43 (117)
1:07:16 (112)
9:45 (113)
1:15:11 (115)
7:55 (112)
1:28:48 (120)
13:37 (125)
1:39:46 (120)
10:58 (122)
1:44:22 (121)
4:36 (118)
1:49:37 (121)
5:15 (125)
1:50:49 (122)
1:12 (126)
1:50:50 (122)
1 (94)
1:50:50  Pekka Väisänen
123   Marc Ammerich
France
4:48 (116)
11:05 (106)
6:17 (104)
20:04 (115)
8:59 (113)
32:49 (125)
12:45 (127)
47:45 (125)
14:56 (122)
57:46 (126)
10:01 (110)
59:55 (126)
2:09 (119)
1:14:26 (125)
14:31 (107)
1:23:07 (125)
8:41 (102)
1:28:37 (123)
5:30 (92)
1:34:09 (122)
5:32 (87)
1:43:43 (123)
9:34 (118)
1:47:23 (123)
3:40 (105)
1:51:13 (123)
3:50 (105)
1:52:13 (123)
1:00 (110)
1:52:13 (123)
-
1:52:13  Marc Ammerich
124   Roland Gyssler
Switzerland
3:38 (75)
12:12 (115)
8:34 (118)
20:39 (117)
8:27 (109)
26:29 (118)
5:50 (116)
33:23 (114)
6:54 (55)
47:23 (121)
14:00 (124)
48:48 (121)
1:25 (60)
1:06:50 (123)
18:02 (123)
1:14:32 (121)
7:42 (87)
1:32:35 (125)
18:03 (126)
1:39:50 (125)
7:15 (107)
1:46:38 (124)
6:48 (91)
1:49:35 (124)
2:57 (82)
1:52:53 (124)
3:18 (80)
1:54:00 (124)
1:07 (123)
1:54:01 (124)
1 (94)
1:54:01  Roland Gyssler
125   Pertti Simola
Espoon Suunta
5:26 (120)
13:02 (121)
7:36 (112)
16:55 (104)
3:53 (75)
21:45 (105)
4:50 (109)
36:07 (116)
14:22 (121)
46:28 (118)
10:21 (114)
48:22 (119)
1:54 (114)
1:05:05 (120)
16:43 (117)
1:14:19 (120)
9:14 (108)
1:25:01 (122)
10:42 (123)
1:38:31 (124)
13:30 (124)
1:49:01 (125)
10:30 (121)
1:53:18 (125)
4:17 (116)
1:58:45 (125)
5:27 (126)
1:59:51 (125)
1:06 (120)
1:59:51 (125)
-
1:59:51  Pertti Simola
126   Markku Laitila
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:26 (126)
15:09 (124)
6:43 (107)
19:28 (113)
4:19 (79)
29:07 (123)
9:39 (126)
38:05 (120)
8:58 (93)
46:48 (120)
8:43 (99)
48:43 (120)
1:55 (116)
1:04:47 (119)
16:04 (112)
1:17:12 (124)
12:25 (122)
1:38:07 (126)
20:55 (127)
1:47:26 (126)
9:19 (118)
1:57:52 (126)
10:26 (120)
2:03:58 (126)
6:06 (125)
2:08:26 (126)
4:28 (120)
2:09:20 (126)
54 (88)
2:09:21 (126)
1 (94)
2:09:21  Markku Laitila
127   Senan OBoyle
Irland
3:58 (96)
11:52 (112)
7:54 (114)
35:21 (127)
23:29 (127)
39:44 (127)
4:23 (100)
1:04:24 (127)
24:40 (126)
1:15:26 (127)
11:02 (117)
1:17:36 (127)
2:10 (120)
1:31:41 (127)
14:05 (103)
1:41:01 (127)
9:20 (111)
1:49:06 (127)
8:05 (114)
2:06:15 (127)
17:09 (127)
2:13:08 (127)
6:53 (94)
2:17:19 (127)
4:11 (114)
2:22:18 (127)
4:59 (123)
2:23:06 (127)
48 (53)
2:23:06 (127)
-
2:23:06  Senan OBoyle
   Anders Björklund
Sweden
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:07:35
-
1:10:06
2:31
1:10:51
45
1:10:51
-
hylätty  Anders Björklund
   469 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  469 vacant
   470 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  470 vacant
   478 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  478 vacant
   477 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  477 vacant
   476 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  476 vacant
   475 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  475 vacant
   471 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  471 vacant
   473 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  473 vacant
   472 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  472 vacant
   468 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  468 vacant
   2500 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2500 vac
   Leif Hovden
Norway
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48:07
-
48:51
44
48:51
-
hylätty  Leif Hovden
   Jorma Nissilä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Jorma Nissilä
   Urs Steiner
Switzerland
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42:51
-
51:41
8:50
56:16
4:35
57:21
1:05
57:21
-
keskeytti  Urs Steiner
   Jouko Malinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41:17
-
47:11
5:54
53:53
6:42
58:17
4:24
1:03:28
5:11
1:06:18
2:50
1:09:27
3:09
1:10:19
52
1:10:20
1
keskeytti  Jouko Malinen
   Jari Mahlamäki
Teuvan Rivakka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:55:28
-
1:56:24
56
1:56:24
-
keskeytti  Jari Mahlamäki
   Ari Linna
Hauhon Sisu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:23:20
-
1:24:14
54
1:24:15
1
keskeytti  Ari Linna
   2466 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2466 vac
   2379 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2379 vac
   2420 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2420 vac
   474 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  474 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English