IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H50B 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Ari Niiranen
Kalevan Rasti
5:14 (9)
8:19 (6)
3:05 (4)
11:04 (5)
2:45 (1)
14:40 (2)
3:36 (1)
20:22 (1)
5:42 (2)
22:16 (1)
1:54 (2)
24:34 (1)
2:18 (1)
27:59 (1)
3:25 (4)
30:12 (1)
2:13 (3)
34:55 (1)
4:43 (1)
36:35 (1)
1:40 (1)
37:50 (1)
1:15 (6)
37:46 (1)
-
37:46  Ari Niiranen
2   Kari Heikkilä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:39 (5)
7:33 (2)
2:54 (2)
10:26 (2)
2:53 (3)
14:40 (2)
4:14 (3)
20:29 (2)
5:49 (3)
22:42 (2)
2:13 (9)
25:36 (3)
2:54 (10)
29:08 (4)
3:32 (7)
31:11 (3)
2:03 (1)
36:07 (2)
4:56 (4)
37:50 (2)
1:43 (2)
39:09 (2)
1:19 (9)
39:07 (2)
-
39:07  Kari Heikkilä
3   Victor Petrov
Russia
4:10 (1)
7:12 (1)
3:02 (3)
10:01 (1)
2:49 (2)
16:18 (5)
6:17 (13)
21:43 (5)
5:25 (1)
23:25 (4)
1:42 (1)
25:49 (4)
2:24 (3)
28:49 (2)
3:00 (1)
31:03 (2)
2:14 (5)
36:15 (3)
5:12 (7)
38:06 (3)
1:51 (8)
39:19 (3)
1:13 (3)
39:15 (3)
-
39:15  Victor Petrov
4   Teijo Sirviö
Ylläksen Rasti
4:48 (8)
7:38 (3)
2:50 (1)
10:41 (4)
3:03 (5)
14:37 (1)
3:56 (2)
21:29 (4)
6:52 (11)
23:33 (5)
2:04 (5)
25:57 (5)
2:24 (3)
29:23 (5)
3:26 (6)
31:29 (5)
2:06 (2)
36:20 (5)
4:51 (3)
38:10 (4)
1:50 (6)
39:38 (5)
1:28 (15)
39:34 (4)
-
39:34  Teijo Sirviö
4   Timo Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:34 (4)
7:40 (4)
3:06 (5)
10:37 (3)
2:57 (4)
15:01 (4)
4:24 (5)
21:00 (3)
5:59 (4)
22:58 (3)
1:58 (3)
25:31 (2)
2:33 (6)
28:56 (3)
3:25 (4)
31:17 (4)
2:21 (6)
36:19 (4)
5:02 (5)
38:13 (5)
1:54 (10)
39:37 (4)
1:24 (13)
39:34 (4)
-
39:34  Timo Mattila
6   Jukka Korhonen
RasTiimi
5:24 (10)
8:31 (7)
3:07 (6)
11:46 (7)
3:15 (6)
17:49 (7)
6:03 (11)
24:01 (6)
6:12 (6)
26:07 (6)
2:06 (7)
28:58 (7)
2:51 (9)
32:35 (7)
3:37 (8)
34:48 (7)
2:13 (3)
40:40 (7)
5:52 (12)
42:29 (7)
1:49 (4)
43:48 (6)
1:19 (9)
43:46 (6)
-
43:46  Jukka Korhonen
6   Hannu Pienimäki
Rastiketut
4:23 (3)
8:16 (5)
3:53 (12)
11:37 (6)
3:21 (9)
17:05 (6)
5:28 (9)
24:05 (7)
7:00 (14)
26:09 (7)
2:04 (5)
28:31 (6)
2:22 (2)
32:23 (6)
3:52 (9)
34:44 (6)
2:21 (6)
40:28 (6)
5:44 (11)
42:18 (6)
1:50 (6)
43:48 (6)
1:30 (18)
43:46 (6)
-
43:46  Hannu Pienimäki
8   Jussi Salminen
Yläneen Kiri
5:33 (12)
9:13 (10)
3:40 (9)
12:51 (11)
3:38 (14)
18:14 (8)
5:23 (8)
25:06 (8)
6:52 (11)
27:26 (8)
2:20 (12)
30:20 (8)
2:54 (10)
34:22 (8)
4:02 (13)
37:15 (8)
2:53 (15)
42:51 (8)
5:36 (10)
44:52 (8)
2:01 (15)
46:08 (8)
1:16 (7)
46:04 (8)
-
46:04  Jussi Salminen
9   Hannu Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
7:11 (23)
10:45 (18)
3:34 (8)
14:07 (15)
3:22 (10)
18:39 (9)
4:32 (6)
27:45 (13)
9:06 (21)
30:08 (13)
2:23 (13)
32:58 (12)
2:50 (8)
36:52 (11)
3:54 (10)
39:25 (11)
2:33 (10)
44:30 (11)
5:05 (6)
46:19 (9)
1:49 (4)
47:33 (9)
1:14 (4)
47:30 (9)
-
47:30  Hannu Ervasti
10   Simo Keltamäki
Oulun Tarmo
4:43 (6)
8:36 (8)
3:53 (12)
12:36 (10)
4:00 (18)
18:56 (11)
6:20 (14)
25:25 (9)
6:29 (8)
28:44 (10)
3:19 (22)
31:46 (9)
3:02 (14)
35:52 (9)
4:06 (14)
38:23 (9)
2:31 (8)
44:25 (10)
6:02 (14)
46:21 (10)
1:56 (11)
47:35 (10)
1:14 (4)
47:31 (10)
-
47:31  Simo Keltamäki
11   Juha Tähtinen
Rasti-Nokia
5:26 (11)
8:47 (9)
3:21 (7)
12:05 (8)
3:18 (7)
20:03 (13)
7:58 (20)
27:00 (12)
6:57 (13)
29:39 (11)
2:39 (20)
32:14 (11)
2:35 (7)
36:13 (10)
3:59 (12)
38:49 (10)
2:36 (12)
44:21 (9)
5:32 (8)
46:26 (11)
2:05 (17)
47:54 (11)
1:28 (15)
47:50 (11)
-
47:50  Juha Tähtinen
12   Jari Halonen
Kajaanin Kuohu
5:41 (14)
9:43 (13)
4:02 (15)
13:40 (14)
3:57 (17)
20:00 (12)
6:20 (14)
26:19 (11)
6:19 (7)
29:41 (12)
3:22 (23)
33:00 (13)
3:19 (18)
36:55 (12)
3:55 (11)
39:29 (12)
2:34 (11)
45:29 (12)
6:00 (13)
47:27 (12)
1:58 (12)
48:55 (12)
1:28 (15)
48:50 (12)
-
48:50  Jari Halonen
13   Tapio Poutanen
Someron Esa
5:52 (16)
9:47 (14)
3:55 (14)
13:29 (12)
3:42 (15)
18:42 (10)
5:13 (7)
26:06 (10)
7:24 (17)
28:37 (9)
2:31 (16)
32:09 (10)
3:32 (19)
37:17 (13)
5:08 (23)
40:11 (13)
2:54 (16)
46:40 (13)
6:29 (18)
49:09 (13)
2:29 (23)
50:42 (13)
1:33 (21)
50:38 (13)
-
50:38  Tapio Poutanen
14   Stefan Strazzarino
Switzerland
4:44 (7)
9:13 (10)
4:29 (17)
12:32 (9)
3:19 (8)
23:01 (19)
10:29 (23)
30:12 (16)
7:11 (16)
32:11 (16)
1:59 (4)
34:40 (15)
2:29 (5)
37:52 (15)
3:12 (2)
42:59 (16)
5:07 (22)
48:31 (14)
5:32 (8)
50:19 (14)
1:48 (3)
51:30 (14)
1:11 (2)
51:26 (14)
-
51:26  Stefan Strazzarino
15   Veijo Koski
Suunta Jurva
6:01 (17)
10:13 (15)
4:12 (16)
14:28 (17)
4:15 (20)
21:02 (15)
6:34 (16)
28:29 (15)
7:27 (18)
30:44 (15)
2:15 (10)
35:12 (16)
4:28 (22)
39:52 (16)
4:40 (18)
42:53 (15)
3:01 (17)
49:05 (15)
6:12 (16)
51:20 (15)
2:15 (20)
52:53 (15)
1:33 (21)
52:51 (15)
-
52:51  Veijo Koski
16   Arto Ikola
Rasti-Jussit
6:43 (21)
12:34 (21)
5:51 (22)
16:02 (21)
3:28 (12)
22:08 (18)
6:06 (12)
31:14 (17)
9:06 (21)
33:32 (17)
2:18 (11)
36:43 (17)
3:11 (15)
41:26 (17)
4:43 (20)
44:04 (17)
2:38 (13)
50:24 (16)
6:20 (17)
52:44 (16)
2:20 (21)
54:03 (16)
1:19 (9)
53:58 (16)
-
53:58  Arto Ikola
17   Ismo Mäkelä
Alajärven Ankkurit
4:21 (2)
19:24 (23)
15:03 (23)
23:42 (23)
4:18 (21)
28:00 (22)
4:18 (4)
34:02 (21)
6:02 (5)
36:08 (21)
2:06 (7)
39:24 (21)
3:16 (16)
42:47 (19)
3:23 (3)
47:07 (19)
4:20 (21)
51:50 (17)
4:43 (1)
53:43 (17)
1:53 (9)
54:47 (17)
1:04 (1)
54:44 (17)
-
54:44  Ismo Mäkelä
18   Pauli Annala
Kauhavan Wisa
5:33 (12)
9:21 (12)
3:48 (10)
13:30 (13)
4:09 (19)
20:13 (14)
6:43 (18)
27:45 (13)
7:32 (19)
30:15 (14)
2:30 (15)
33:16 (14)
3:01 (12)
37:32 (14)
4:16 (15)
40:13 (14)
2:41 (14)
53:20 (18)
13:07 (24)
55:29 (18)
2:09 (18)
57:03 (18)
1:34 (23)
57:01 (18)
-
57:01  Pauli Annala
19   Matthias Lerf
Switzerland
6:46 (22)
10:34 (16)
3:48 (10)
14:26 (16)
3:52 (16)
24:59 (20)
10:33 (24)
32:08 (19)
7:09 (15)
34:36 (19)
2:28 (14)
39:11 (20)
4:35 (23)
43:57 (21)
4:46 (21)
47:12 (20)
3:15 (19)
53:49 (20)
6:37 (19)
56:00 (19)
2:11 (19)
57:32 (19)
1:32 (19)
57:29 (19)
-
57:29  Matthias Lerf
20   Reijo Katajamäki
Suunta Jurva
6:03 (18)
10:41 (17)
4:38 (19)
15:22 (18)
4:41 (23)
21:57 (17)
6:35 (17)
32:14 (20)
10:17 (23)
34:47 (20)
2:33 (17)
38:35 (19)
3:48 (20)
43:15 (20)
4:40 (18)
46:38 (18)
3:23 (20)
53:47 (19)
7:09 (20)
56:22 (20)
2:35 (24)
58:06 (20)
1:44 (24)
58:05 (20)
-
58:05  Reijo Katajamäki
21   Pekka Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
6:40 (20)
11:16 (20)
4:36 (18)
15:54 (20)
4:38 (22)
25:09 (21)
9:15 (22)
31:54 (18)
6:45 (10)
34:33 (18)
2:39 (20)
37:34 (18)
3:01 (12)
41:50 (18)
4:16 (15)
47:35 (21)
5:45 (23)
55:10 (21)
7:35 (21)
57:09 (21)
1:59 (13)
58:25 (21)
1:16 (7)
58:21 (21)
-
58:21  Pekka Holopainen
22   Ari-Matti Leinonen
Rastiketut
6:13 (19)
28:00 (24)
21:47 (24)
31:33 (24)
3:33 (13)
39:53 (24)
8:20 (21)
48:01 (24)
8:08 (20)
50:34 (23)
2:33 (17)
53:51 (23)
3:17 (17)
58:16 (23)
4:25 (17)
1:00:47 (23)
2:31 (8)
1:06:51 (22)
6:04 (15)
1:09:19 (22)
2:28 (22)
1:10:51 (22)
1:32 (19)
1:10:49 (22)
-
1:10:49  Ari-Matti Leinonen
23   Igor Baronas
Russia
12:08 (24)
17:29 (22)
5:21 (21)
20:53 (22)
3:24 (11)
28:21 (23)
7:28 (19)
34:57 (22)
6:36 (9)
37:31 (22)
2:34 (19)
41:58 (22)
4:27 (21)
54:04 (22)
12:06 (24)
57:11 (22)
3:07 (18)
1:09:56 (23)
12:45 (23)
1:11:55 (23)
1:59 (13)
1:13:22 (23)
1:27 (14)
1:13:22 (23)
-
1:13:22  Igor Baronas
24   Jarmo Honkanen
Rasti-Pielinen
5:51 (15)
11:08 (19)
5:17 (20)
15:50 (19)
4:42 (24)
21:21 (16)
5:31 (10)
45:54 (23)
24:33 (24)
58:08 (24)
12:14 (24)
1:04:02 (24)
5:54 (24)
1:08:51 (24)
4:49 (22)
1:20:32 (24)
11:41 (24)
1:29:28 (24)
8:56 (22)
1:31:29 (24)
2:01 (15)
1:32:51 (24)
1:22 (12)
1:32:48 (24)
-
1:32:48  Jarmo Honkanen
   466 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  466 vacant
   465 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  465 vacant
   464 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  464 vacant
   2373 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2373 vac
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English