IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H50AL 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

13315Pekka InkeriOlavin RastiFIN1:39:49
23330Seppo LambergVaajakosken TeräFIN1:54:41+14:52
33311Jarmo HeikkinenHyvinkään RastiFIN2:03:38+23:49
43352Sauli PeltoniemiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:04:26+24:37
53306Per FlakbergSwedenSWE2:08:04+28:15
63312Kai HiloLynxFIN2:08:17+28:28
73357Anssi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:09:48+29:59
83323Kari KeränenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN2:10:13+30:24
93362Jyrki RuutalaIisalmen VisaFIN2:12:11+32:22
103351Timo PeltonenSonkajärven PahkaFIN2:13:14+33:25
113347Heikki OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN2:15:06+35:17
123318Jari JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:16:42+36:53
133370Antti TepsaLapin VeikotFIN2:17:54+38:05
143344Veijo NurmikumpuSuunta 2000FIN2:18:06+38:17
153305Veijo EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN2:20:50+41:01
163348Ari PaganusAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:21:49+42:00
173302Brian CorbettIrlandIRL2:23:33+43:44
183335Antti LepolaRastivarsatFIN2:24:03+44:14
193314Olli-Pekka HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN2:25:55+46:06
203325Jukka KoivuniemiRastikarhutFIN2:27:37+47:48
213363Ilkka SalonenHauhon SisuFIN2:30:32+50:43
223316Pertti ItkonenLapin VeikotFIN2:30:55+51:06
233359Pekka RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:31:37+51:48
243350Pekka ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN2:32:08+52:19
253317Vesa-Pekka JalliHauhon SisuFIN2:32:51+53:02
263385Juha VäisänenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:33:34+53:45
273356Jarmo PyhtinenPosion PyrintöFIN2:34:20+54:31
283310Esa HeikkinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN2:35:31+55:42
293372Andre WirzSwitzerlandSUI2:41:19+1:01:30
303313Jussi-Petri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN2:42:09+1:02:20
313301Alexandr BorachenkoRussiaRUS2:43:43+1:03:54
323333Arto LehtinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN2:45:11+1:05:22
333327Seppo KylliäinenLappeen RientoFIN2:48:07+1:08:18
343367Stefan StubbIK FalkenFIN2:49:58+1:10:09
353321Reima KatajamäkiSuunta JurvaFIN2:51:12+1:11:23
363336Kimmo LeppänenHirvensalon HeittoFIN2:51:41+1:11:52
373354Victor PotemkinRussiaRUS2:52:53+1:13:04
383329Jaakko LajunenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN2:53:39+1:13:50
393308Maxim GureevRussiaRUS2:54:45+1:14:56
403368Timo SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:55:27+1:15:38
413355Ilpo PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:55:28+1:15:39
423381Asko VainioMS ParmaFIN3:00:36+1:20:47
433331Hannu LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:01:00+1:21:11
443366Heikki SorsaPihkaniskatFIN3:01:05+1:21:16
453384Dmitry VinogradovRussiaRUS3:01:52+1:22:03
463334Antti LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:02:04+1:22:15
473319Stanislav KalaidinRussiaRUS3:02:34+1:22:45
483383Arto VilppolaPellon PonsiFIN3:02:38+1:22:49
493380Jari VahvelainenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:08:53+1:29:04
503342Simo NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:09:19+1:29:30
513369Jukka SyrjänenKooveeFIN3:11:50+1:32:01
523364Asko SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:13:05+1:33:16
533309Rolf HedigerSwitzerlandSUI3:13:44+1:33:55
543341Timo MäkinenSaloisten ReipasFIN3:26:49+1:47:00
553320Ismo KandolinKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN3:46:19+2:06:30
563346Seppo OjanenKangasala SKFIN3:47:32+2:07:43
573358Arto RaivioSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:02:03+2:22:14
583304Beni DeppelerSwitzerlandSUI4:02:37+2:22:48
593353Stephen PerkinsIrlandIRL4:12:09+2:32:20
603328Juha KäkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:25:18+2:45:29
3373Peter FeerSwitzerlandSUIkeskeytti
3332Chul Seung LeeKoreaKORkeskeytti
3371Petri TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
3365Velu SipolaSuunta 2000FINei läht.
3324Jens Olav KlovrudNorwayNORei läht.
3337Juha LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
3322Matti KauppinenAsikkalan RaikasFINei läht.
3307Kristian ForsellOK RaseborgFINei läht.
3343Eino NummiLaitasaaren VetoFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English