IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H50A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Markku Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:21 (1)
5:50 (1)
3:29 (2)
7:02 (1)
1:12 (1)
15:25 (1)
8:23 (1)
16:09 (1)
44 (1)
18:09 (1)
2:00 (2)
22:29 (1)
4:20 (56)
23:28 (1)
59 (1)
24:39 (1)
1:11 (1)
29:16 (1)
4:37 (1)
31:36 (1)
2:20 (1)
32:56 (1)
1:20 (3)
33:51 (1)
55 (1)
33:49 (1)
-
33:49  Markku Kaartinen
2   Kimmo Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:33 (11)
6:01 (4)
3:28 (1)
7:17 (2)
1:16 (3)
17:21 (5)
10:04 (20)
18:12 (5)
51 (13)
20:18 (4)
2:06 (3)
23:49 (4)
3:31 (4)
24:51 (3)
1:02 (3)
26:12 (2)
1:21 (5)
31:16 (2)
5:04 (7)
34:01 (2)
2:45 (11)
35:29 (2)
1:28 (9)
36:40 (2)
1:11 (29)
36:36 (2)
-
36:36  Kimmo Määttä
3   Ilkka Peltola
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:23 (4)
6:13 (8)
3:50 (20)
7:35 (6)
1:22 (9)
16:29 (2)
8:54 (2)
17:21 (2)
52 (19)
19:31 (2)
2:10 (6)
23:05 (2)
3:34 (7)
24:12 (2)
1:07 (8)
26:26 (3)
2:14 (112)
31:35 (3)
5:09 (8)
34:09 (3)
2:34 (3)
35:44 (3)
1:35 (23)
36:52 (3)
1:08 (17)
36:50 (3)
-
36:50  Ilkka Peltola
4   Juha Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:39 (20)
6:23 (14)
3:44 (12)
7:49 (12)
1:26 (17)
17:03 (3)
9:14 (4)
17:52 (3)
49 (4)
20:10 (3)
2:18 (19)
23:46 (3)
3:36 (8)
25:07 (4)
1:21 (40)
26:46 (4)
1:39 (50)
32:00 (5)
5:14 (11)
34:51 (4)
2:51 (31)
36:18 (4)
1:27 (8)
37:24 (4)
1:06 (13)
37:21 (4)
-
37:21  Juha Tuomisto
5   Hannu Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:14 (73)
7:23 (47)
4:09 (39)
8:56 (45)
1:33 (37)
18:19 (16)
9:23 (6)
19:10 (16)
51 (13)
21:19 (13)
2:09 (5)
24:40 (8)
3:21 (1)
25:58 (8)
1:18 (30)
27:23 (7)
1:25 (17)
32:07 (6)
4:44 (2)
35:09 (6)
3:02 (52)
36:35 (5)
1:26 (7)
37:41 (5)
1:06 (13)
37:36 (5)
-
37:36  Hannu Heiskanen
6   Jouni Vantaala
Lammin Säkiä
2:29 (7)
6:04 (5)
3:35 (6)
7:18 (3)
1:14 (2)
17:11 (4)
9:53 (11)
18:02 (4)
51 (13)
20:46 (7)
2:44 (97)
24:59 (10)
4:13 (48)
26:10 (9)
1:11 (13)
27:39 (8)
1:29 (28)
32:51 (8)
5:12 (9)
35:28 (8)
2:37 (4)
36:46 (7)
1:18 (1)
37:49 (6)
1:03 (5)
37:45 (6)
-
37:45  Jouni Vantaala
7   Pekka Noponen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:41 (24)
6:25 (16)
3:44 (12)
7:47 (9)
1:22 (9)
17:24 (6)
9:37 (8)
18:14 (6)
50 (9)
20:25 (5)
2:11 (9)
24:11 (5)
3:46 (18)
25:17 (5)
1:06 (7)
26:47 (5)
1:30 (33)
31:59 (4)
5:12 (9)
35:05 (5)
3:06 (55)
36:43 (6)
1:38 (40)
37:52 (7)
1:09 (18)
37:49 (7)
-
37:49  Pekka Noponen
8   Markku Virtanen
Lammin Säkiä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37:55  Markku Virtanen
9   Eero Haapasalmi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:23 (4)
5:56 (3)
3:33 (4)
7:27 (4)
1:31 (29)
17:43 (7)
10:16 (24)
18:32 (7)
49 (4)
20:44 (6)
2:12 (10)
24:15 (6)
3:31 (4)
25:19 (6)
1:04 (4)
27:54 (10)
2:35 (123)
32:56 (9)
5:02 (6)
35:36 (9)
2:40 (7)
37:07 (9)
1:31 (16)
38:17 (8)
1:10 (25)
38:15 (8)
-
38:15  Eero Haapasalmi
10   Juha-Pekka Harju
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:36 (18)
6:22 (12)
3:46 (15)
7:48 (11)
1:26 (17)
17:50 (8)
10:02 (17)
18:45 (9)
55 (37)
21:08 (9)
2:23 (33)
24:38 (7)
3:30 (3)
25:50 (7)
1:12 (16)
27:18 (6)
1:28 (22)
32:37 (7)
5:19 (14)
35:25 (7)
2:48 (21)
37:06 (8)
1:41 (63)
38:22 (9)
1:16 (61)
38:17 (9)
-
38:17  Juha-Pekka Harju
11   Timo Asikainen
Hiisirasti
2:42 (28)
6:24 (15)
3:42 (10)
7:42 (7)
1:18 (6)
18:05 (13)
10:23 (26)
18:57 (13)
52 (19)
21:12 (11)
2:15 (14)
24:40 (8)
3:28 (2)
26:16 (10)
1:36 (79)
27:45 (9)
1:29 (28)
33:09 (10)
5:24 (16)
36:07 (10)
2:58 (45)
37:39 (10)
1:32 (19)
38:41 (10)
1:02 (4)
38:39 (10)
-
38:39  Timo Asikainen
12   Jim Russell
New Zealand
2:33 (11)
6:15 (9)
3:42 (10)
7:44 (8)
1:29 (23)
18:34 (20)
10:50 (47)
19:26 (20)
52 (19)
21:33 (17)
2:07 (4)
25:05 (13)
3:32 (6)
26:28 (13)
1:23 (48)
29:21 (22)
2:53 (127)
34:18 (17)
4:57 (4)
36:46 (14)
2:28 (2)
38:11 (12)
1:25 (4)
39:16 (11)
1:05 (9)
39:11 (11)
-
39:11  Jim Russell
13   Timo Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
2:34 (14)
6:20 (11)
3:46 (15)
7:54 (14)
1:34 (42)
17:51 (9)
9:57 (12)
18:43 (8)
52 (19)
21:00 (8)
2:17 (15)
25:36 (18)
4:36 (76)
26:37 (16)
1:01 (2)
28:02 (13)
1:25 (17)
33:36 (12)
5:34 (25)
36:26 (11)
2:50 (25)
38:06 (11)
1:40 (51)
39:19 (12)
1:13 (41)
39:15 (12)
-
39:15  Timo Partanen
14   Pasi Valkonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:34 (14)
6:32 (21)
3:58 (27)
7:57 (17)
1:25 (14)
18:31 (18)
10:34 (38)
19:29 (22)
58 (57)
21:53 (21)
2:24 (35)
25:45 (19)
3:52 (25)
27:01 (17)
1:16 (22)
28:31 (16)
1:30 (33)
33:55 (15)
5:24 (16)
36:46 (14)
2:51 (31)
38:11 (12)
1:25 (4)
39:20 (14)
1:09 (18)
39:17 (13)
-
39:17  Pasi Valkonen
15   Mikko Kuusinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:50 (40)
6:41 (23)
3:51 (21)
8:10 (22)
1:29 (23)
17:54 (10)
9:44 (9)
18:50 (10)
56 (42)
21:18 (12)
2:28 (42)
25:02 (12)
3:44 (13)
26:36 (15)
1:34 (73)
28:16 (14)
1:40 (52)
33:42 (13)
5:26 (19)
36:43 (13)
3:01 (49)
38:14 (15)
1:31 (16)
39:19 (12)
1:05 (9)
39:18 (14)
-
39:18  Mikko Kuusinen
16   Erik Bobach
Tanska
2:40 (22)
6:25 (16)
3:45 (14)
7:56 (16)
1:31 (29)
17:59 (11)
10:03 (18)
18:56 (11)
57 (48)
21:24 (15)
2:28 (42)
25:08 (14)
3:44 (13)
26:27 (12)
1:19 (33)
27:56 (12)
1:29 (28)
33:48 (14)
5:52 (46)
36:34 (12)
2:46 (14)
38:13 (14)
1:39 (44)
39:28 (15)
1:15 (57)
39:25 (15)
-
39:25  Erik Bobach
17   Pekka Kiljunen
Vaajakosken Terä
2:21 (1)
5:52 (2)
3:31 (3)
8:21 (28)
2:29 (136)
18:41 (24)
10:20 (25)
19:30 (23)
49 (4)
21:42 (19)
2:12 (10)
25:57 (21)
4:15 (52)
27:14 (19)
1:17 (26)
28:43 (18)
1:29 (28)
33:32 (11)
4:49 (3)
36:56 (16)
3:24 (86)
38:24 (16)
1:28 (9)
39:35 (16)
1:11 (29)
39:32 (16)
-
39:32  Pekka Kiljunen
18   Hannu Laiho
Rastivarsat
2:33 (11)
6:58 (34)
4:25 (55)
8:49 (43)
1:51 (92)
18:36 (22)
9:47 (10)
19:27 (21)
51 (13)
22:04 (22)
2:37 (72)
25:46 (20)
3:42 (12)
27:06 (18)
1:20 (38)
28:46 (19)
1:40 (52)
34:21 (18)
5:35 (26)
37:01 (17)
2:40 (7)
38:34 (17)
1:33 (21)
39:45 (17)
1:11 (29)
39:41 (17)
-
39:41  Hannu Laiho
19   Ulu Aeschlimann
Switzerland
2:57 (50)
7:13 (41)
4:16 (46)
8:41 (37)
1:28 (21)
19:07 (31)
10:26 (30)
20:01 (28)
54 (30)
22:18 (25)
2:17 (15)
25:59 (22)
3:41 (10)
27:16 (21)
1:17 (26)
28:35 (17)
1:19 (3)
34:33 (19)
5:58 (58)
37:21 (18)
2:48 (21)
39:00 (18)
1:39 (44)
40:16 (18)
1:16 (61)
40:12 (18)
-
40:12  Ulu Aeschlimann
20   Pauli Kukkola
Siilin Rasti
2:36 (18)
6:09 (6)
3:33 (4)
7:34 (5)
1:25 (14)
17:59 (11)
10:25 (27)
18:56 (11)
57 (48)
21:19 (13)
2:23 (33)
25:00 (11)
3:41 (10)
26:16 (10)
1:16 (22)
28:26 (15)
2:10 (107)
34:13 (16)
5:47 (39)
37:33 (19)
3:20 (79)
39:14 (19)
1:41 (63)
40:26 (19)
1:12 (36)
40:24 (19)
-
40:24  Pauli Kukkola
21   Christian Aebersold
Switzerland
2:34 (14)
7:35 (53)
5:01 (96)
8:52 (44)
1:17 (5)
20:03 (46)
11:11 (57)
21:02 (46)
59 (67)
23:20 (43)
2:18 (19)
27:04 (32)
3:44 (13)
28:15 (26)
1:11 (13)
29:45 (25)
1:30 (33)
35:27 (25)
5:42 (33)
38:09 (23)
2:42 (9)
39:37 (21)
1:28 (9)
40:40 (20)
1:03 (5)
40:35 (20)
-
40:35  Christian Aebersold
22   Roald von Schoultz
OK Raseborg
2:40 (22)
6:31 (20)
3:51 (21)
9:23 (56)
2:52 (146)
19:23 (35)
10:00 (14)
20:14 (32)
51 (13)
22:38 (31)
2:24 (35)
26:38 (25)
4:00 (32)
27:43 (23)
1:05 (6)
29:11 (20)
1:28 (22)
34:52 (20)
5:41 (30)
37:46 (20)
2:54 (35)
39:25 (20)
1:39 (44)
40:46 (21)
1:21 (94)
40:41 (21)
-
40:41  Roald von Schoultz
23   Asko Sippola
Kuortaneen Kunto
2:53 (43)
6:33 (22)
3:40 (8)
8:02 (19)
1:29 (23)
18:34 (20)
10:32 (36)
19:24 (19)
50 (9)
21:41 (18)
2:17 (15)
25:27 (16)
3:46 (18)
27:14 (19)
1:47 (99)
29:42 (24)
2:28 (119)
35:15 (23)
5:33 (23)
38:09 (23)
2:54 (35)
39:40 (22)
1:31 (16)
40:52 (22)
1:12 (36)
40:47 (22)
-
40:47  Asko Sippola
24   Jorma Hirvensalo
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:21 (1)
6:28 (18)
4:07 (37)
7:57 (17)
1:29 (23)
18:06 (14)
10:09 (21)
18:58 (14)
52 (19)
21:10 (10)
2:12 (10)
25:25 (15)
4:15 (52)
26:33 (14)
1:08 (10)
27:54 (10)
1:21 (5)
35:13 (22)
7:19 (127)
38:06 (22)
2:53 (34)
39:41 (23)
1:35 (23)
40:54 (23)
1:13 (41)
40:53 (23)
-
40:53  Jorma Hirvensalo
25   Jarmo Oikarinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:43 (29)
6:57 (33)
4:14 (41)
8:31 (31)
1:34 (42)
18:31 (18)
10:00 (14)
19:23 (18)
52 (19)
21:45 (20)
2:22 (29)
26:56 (29)
5:11 (107)
28:11 (24)
1:15 (19)
29:49 (26)
1:38 (49)
35:15 (23)
5:26 (19)
38:05 (21)
2:50 (25)
39:41 (23)
1:36 (32)
40:58 (24)
1:17 (69)
40:54 (24)
-
40:54  Jarmo Oikarinen
26   Onno Verberne
Norway
3:25 (90)
7:55 (65)
4:30 (61)
9:45 (65)
1:50 (89)
19:48 (41)
10:03 (18)
20:38 (39)
50 (9)
22:58 (37)
2:20 (22)
26:50 (26)
3:52 (25)
28:14 (25)
1:24 (51)
30:02 (30)
1:48 (77)
35:35 (26)
5:33 (23)
38:45 (31)
3:10 (65)
40:14 (28)
1:29 (14)
41:21 (26)
1:07 (15)
40:56 (25)
-
40:56  Onno Verberne
27   Heikki Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:47 (33)
7:02 (37)
4:15 (44)
8:35 (33)
1:33 (37)
19:00 (28)
10:25 (27)
20:02 (30)
1:02 (88)
22:29 (27)
2:27 (39)
27:42 (45)
5:13 (111)
29:04 (42)
1:22 (46)
30:26 (37)
1:22 (8)
35:40 (28)
5:14 (11)
38:27 (26)
2:47 (16)
40:02 (25)
1:35 (23)
41:00 (25)
58 (2)
40:58 (26)
-
40:58  Heikki Hakala
28   Pekka Kemppi
Rasti-Vihti
2:54 (45)
8:05 (74)
5:11 (102)
9:42 (62)
1:37 (53)
20:18 (53)
10:36 (40)
21:13 (52)
55 (37)
23:40 (50)
2:27 (39)
27:45 (46)
4:05 (39)
28:57 (39)
1:12 (16)
30:22 (36)
1:25 (17)
35:40 (28)
5:18 (13)
38:27 (26)
2:47 (16)
40:08 (27)
1:41 (63)
41:27 (27)
1:19 (81)
41:22 (27)
-
41:22  Pekka Kemppi
29   Ossi Autio
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:09 (64)
8:16 (82)
5:07 (99)
9:52 (71)
1:36 (50)
20:05 (49)
10:13 (23)
20:59 (45)
54 (30)
23:16 (41)
2:17 (15)
27:00 (31)
3:44 (13)
28:15 (26)
1:15 (19)
29:37 (23)
1:22 (8)
35:37 (27)
6:00 (60)
38:24 (25)
2:47 (16)
40:04 (26)
1:40 (51)
41:27 (27)
1:23 (106)
41:23 (28)
-
41:23  Ossi Autio
30   Andres Laas
Sweden
2:39 (20)
6:17 (10)
3:38 (7)
7:53 (13)
1:36 (50)
18:19 (16)
10:26 (30)
19:15 (17)
56 (42)
22:34 (29)
3:19 (137)
27:10 (35)
4:36 (76)
28:37 (33)
1:27 (57)
30:06 (32)
1:29 (28)
35:51 (32)
5:45 (37)
38:36 (28)
2:45 (11)
40:17 (29)
1:41 (63)
41:35 (29)
1:18 (74)
41:30 (29)
-
41:30  Andres Laas
31   Taito Jeskanen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
2:49 (37)
6:55 (31)
4:06 (34)
8:28 (30)
1:33 (37)
19:17 (33)
10:49 (45)
20:20 (34)
1:03 (96)
22:39 (33)
2:19 (21)
27:11 (36)
4:32 (74)
28:42 (34)
1:31 (67)
30:04 (31)
1:22 (8)
36:12 (36)
6:08 (69)
38:57 (33)
2:45 (11)
40:25 (32)
1:28 (9)
41:35 (29)
1:10 (25)
41:31 (30)
-
41:31  Taito Jeskanen
32   Simo Uusikartano
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:35 (17)
6:41 (23)
4:06 (34)
8:13 (24)
1:32 (33)
18:48 (25)
10:35 (39)
19:50 (26)
1:02 (88)
22:12 (24)
2:22 (29)
26:13 (23)
4:01 (34)
27:41 (22)
1:28 (58)
29:18 (21)
1:37 (47)
35:12 (21)
5:54 (50)
38:39 (29)
3:27 (89)
40:21 (30)
1:42 (72)
41:35 (29)
1:14 (51)
41:33 (31)
-
41:33  Simo Uusikartano
33   Kari Räisänen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
2:49 (37)
6:54 (30)
4:05 (32)
8:42 (39)
1:48 (83)
20:03 (46)
11:21 (62)
21:08 (50)
1:05 (102)
23:39 (49)
2:31 (54)
27:24 (39)
3:45 (17)
28:43 (35)
1:19 (33)
30:07 (34)
1:24 (12)
35:54 (33)
5:47 (39)
38:41 (30)
2:47 (16)
40:22 (31)
1:41 (63)
41:43 (32)
1:21 (94)
41:40 (32)
-
41:40  Kari Räisänen
34   Panu Kärkkäinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:48 (36)
6:48 (28)
4:00 (30)
8:20 (27)
1:32 (33)
18:49 (26)
10:29 (33)
19:51 (27)
1:02 (88)
22:26 (26)
2:35 (63)
26:17 (24)
3:51 (22)
28:34 (31)
2:17 (122)
30:06 (32)
1:32 (37)
35:47 (30)
5:41 (30)
38:58 (34)
3:11 (66)
40:33 (34)
1:35 (23)
41:44 (33)
1:11 (29)
41:42 (33)
-
41:42  Panu Kärkkäinen
35   Raimo Itkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:27 (6)
6:22 (12)
3:55 (24)
8:08 (20)
1:46 (78)
19:19 (34)
11:11 (57)
20:17 (33)
58 (57)
22:45 (35)
2:28 (42)
26:54 (28)
4:09 (41)
28:15 (26)
1:21 (40)
29:56 (27)
1:41 (57)
35:48 (31)
5:52 (46)
38:52 (32)
3:04 (54)
40:32 (33)
1:40 (51)
41:49 (34)
1:17 (69)
41:47 (34)
-
41:47  Raimo Itkonen
36   Timo Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
2:57 (50)
6:45 (27)
3:48 (18)
8:10 (22)
1:25 (14)
18:55 (27)
10:45 (42)
19:46 (25)
51 (13)
22:35 (30)
2:49 (106)
27:26 (41)
4:51 (95)
28:34 (31)
1:08 (10)
30:01 (29)
1:27 (20)
35:54 (33)
5:53 (48)
39:01 (35)
3:07 (59)
40:38 (35)
1:37 (38)
41:54 (35)
1:16 (61)
41:49 (35)
-
41:49  Timo Salonen
37   Juha Lerssi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:41 (24)
6:43 (26)
4:02 (31)
8:14 (25)
1:31 (29)
20:09 (52)
11:55 (80)
21:04 (48)
55 (37)
23:35 (48)
2:31 (54)
27:32 (43)
3:57 (29)
28:50 (37)
1:18 (30)
30:18 (35)
1:28 (22)
36:18 (37)
6:00 (60)
39:08 (36)
2:50 (25)
40:43 (36)
1:35 (23)
42:02 (36)
1:19 (81)
41:58 (36)
-
41:58  Juha Lerssi
38   Sergii Fedko
Ukraine
2:43 (29)
7:21 (45)
4:38 (69)
8:43 (40)
1:22 (9)
19:10 (32)
10:27 (32)
20:22 (35)
1:12 (134)
23:04 (38)
2:42 (88)
27:19 (37)
4:15 (52)
28:58 (40)
1:39 (84)
30:38 (39)
1:40 (52)
36:20 (38)
5:42 (33)
39:09 (37)
2:49 (24)
40:46 (37)
1:37 (38)
42:06 (37)
1:20 (89)
42:04 (37)
-
42:04  Sergii Fedko
39   Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki
Rasti-Hyry
2:57 (50)
7:19 (44)
4:22 (52)
8:56 (45)
1:37 (53)
19:47 (40)
10:51 (48)
20:47 (41)
1:00 (74)
23:24 (44)
2:37 (72)
27:21 (38)
3:57 (29)
28:52 (38)
1:31 (67)
30:41 (40)
1:49 (80)
36:29 (40)
5:48 (41)
39:19 (38)
2:50 (25)
41:00 (38)
1:41 (63)
42:23 (39)
1:23 (106)
42:19 (38)
-
42:19  Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki
39   Jukka Kallio
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:29 (7)
6:10 (7)
3:41 (9)
7:47 (9)
1:37 (53)
18:17 (15)
10:30 (34)
19:07 (15)
50 (9)
21:29 (16)
2:22 (29)
25:33 (17)
4:04 (38)
30:05 (58)
4:32 (140)
31:23 (51)
1:18 (2)
36:47 (42)
5:24 (16)
39:24 (39)
2:37 (4)
41:03 (39)
1:39 (44)
42:21 (38)
1:18 (74)
42:19 (38)
-
42:19  Jukka Kallio
41   Reima Rantanen
MS Parma
2:41 (24)
6:28 (18)
3:47 (17)
7:55 (15)
1:27 (20)
21:05 (61)
13:10 (114)
22:07 (63)
1:02 (88)
24:28 (60)
2:21 (25)
28:37 (60)
4:09 (41)
29:41 (50)
1:04 (4)
31:05 (42)
1:24 (12)
36:26 (39)
5:21 (15)
39:33 (40)
3:07 (59)
41:13 (40)
1:40 (51)
42:32 (40)
1:19 (81)
42:27 (40)
-
42:27  Reima Rantanen
42   Pertti Syrjälä
Keravan Urheilijat
3:08 (63)
9:27 (112)
6:19 (129)
10:46 (99)
1:19 (7)
20:02 (45)
9:16 (5)
21:04 (48)
1:02 (88)
23:25 (45)
2:21 (25)
27:24 (39)
3:59 (31)
29:49 (53)
2:25 (125)
31:22 (50)
1:33 (39)
37:00 (44)
5:38 (29)
39:47 (41)
2:47 (16)
41:23 (41)
1:36 (32)
42:32 (40)
1:09 (18)
42:29 (41)
-
42:29  Pertti Syrjälä
43   Hannu Korhonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:56 (48)
6:53 (29)
3:57 (26)
8:33 (32)
1:40 (60)
19:03 (29)
10:30 (34)
20:02 (30)
59 (67)
22:30 (28)
2:28 (42)
26:59 (30)
4:29 (69)
28:24 (30)
1:25 (53)
29:57 (28)
1:33 (39)
36:09 (35)
6:12 (76)
39:51 (43)
3:42 (118)
41:32 (42)
1:41 (63)
42:41 (42)
1:09 (18)
42:39 (42)
-
42:39  Hannu Korhonen
44   Jan Hansson
Sweden
2:43 (29)
6:41 (23)
3:58 (27)
8:09 (21)
1:28 (21)
20:03 (46)
11:54 (79)
21:14 (53)
1:11 (131)
23:52 (53)
2:38 (77)
27:47 (47)
3:55 (28)
29:26 (46)
1:39 (84)
31:13 (44)
1:47 (75)
37:02 (45)
5:49 (43)
39:52 (44)
2:50 (25)
41:36 (43)
1:44 (78)
42:55 (43)
1:19 (81)
42:51 (43)
-
42:51  Jan Hansson
45   Petri Hietala
Lohtajan Veikot
3:22 (87)
7:36 (54)
4:14 (41)
9:39 (61)
2:03 (114)
21:08 (63)
11:29 (64)
22:10 (64)
1:02 (88)
24:38 (63)
2:28 (42)
28:27 (55)
3:49 (21)
29:46 (52)
1:19 (33)
31:13 (44)
1:27 (20)
37:09 (48)
5:56 (56)
40:03 (46)
2:54 (35)
41:45 (46)
1:42 (72)
42:59 (44)
1:14 (51)
42:54 (44)
-
42:54  Petri Hietala
46   Petri Rolig
Hauhon Sisu
3:07 (60)
7:21 (45)
4:14 (41)
9:05 (48)
1:44 (74)
19:54 (42)
10:49 (45)
20:52 (43)
58 (57)
23:26 (47)
2:34 (60)
27:38 (44)
4:12 (45)
28:59 (41)
1:21 (40)
30:33 (38)
1:34 (41)
36:40 (41)
6:07 (67)
39:49 (42)
3:09 (64)
41:40 (44)
1:51 (111)
43:02 (45)
1:22 (101)
42:58 (45)
-
42:58  Petri Rolig
47   Timo Natunen
Savon Suunta
2:49 (37)
10:23 (123)
7:34 (135)
12:22 (123)
1:59 (105)
21:26 (70)
9:04 (3)
22:24 (69)
58 (57)
24:34 (62)
2:10 (6)
28:11 (52)
3:37 (9)
29:40 (49)
1:29 (61)
31:28 (52)
1:48 (77)
37:31 (56)
6:03 (62)
40:42 (55)
3:11 (66)
42:00 (50)
1:18 (1)
43:04 (46)
1:04 (7)
43:01 (46)
-
43:01  Timo Natunen
48   Jukka Lehtinen
Asikkalan Raikas
3:03 (58)
7:46 (59)
4:43 (79)
9:18 (53)
1:32 (33)
20:53 (60)
11:35 (66)
21:46 (58)
53 (28)
24:21 (58)
2:35 (63)
28:12 (53)
3:51 (22)
29:22 (45)
1:10 (12)
30:41 (40)
1:19 (3)
37:04 (46)
6:23 (86)
39:58 (45)
2:54 (35)
41:40 (44)
1:42 (72)
43:08 (47)
1:28 (131)
43:03 (47)
-
43:03  Jukka Lehtinen
49   Lukas Jenzer
Switzerland
2:47 (33)
6:55 (31)
4:08 (38)
8:16 (26)
1:21 (8)
21:08 (63)
12:52 (106)
22:00 (61)
52 (19)
24:30 (61)
2:30 (50)
28:30 (56)
4:00 (32)
29:55 (56)
1:25 (53)
31:19 (48)
1:24 (12)
36:51 (43)
5:32 (22)
40:13 (49)
3:22 (82)
41:53 (47)
1:40 (51)
43:10 (48)
1:17 (69)
43:07 (48)
-
43:07  Lukas Jenzer
50   Matti Nummi
Vaalan Karhu
3:34 (103)
7:33 (51)
3:59 (29)
9:14 (51)
1:41 (63)
20:07 (51)
10:53 (49)
21:12 (51)
1:05 (102)
24:11 (56)
2:59 (123)
28:12 (53)
4:01 (34)
29:33 (47)
1:21 (40)
31:13 (44)
1:40 (52)
37:07 (47)
5:54 (50)
40:10 (47)
3:03 (53)
41:54 (48)
1:44 (78)
43:10 (48)
1:16 (61)
43:09 (49)
-
43:09  Matti Nummi
51   Thomas Schulthness
Switzerland
3:11 (68)
8:07 (76)
4:56 (91)
9:42 (62)
1:35 (46)
20:50 (58)
11:08 (56)
21:48 (59)
58 (57)
24:25 (59)
2:37 (72)
28:32 (57)
4:07 (40)
29:54 (55)
1:22 (46)
31:41 (55)
1:47 (75)
37:22 (52)
5:41 (30)
40:23 (51)
3:01 (49)
42:03 (51)
1:40 (51)
43:20 (50)
1:17 (69)
43:18 (50)
-
43:18  Thomas Schulthness
52   Tom Korsman
Sweden
2:41 (24)
7:02 (37)
4:21 (50)
8:43 (40)
1:41 (63)
19:43 (39)
11:00 (52)
20:42 (40)
59 (67)
23:15 (40)
2:33 (59)
28:01 (50)
4:46 (88)
30:10 (59)
2:09 (117)
31:42 (56)
1:32 (37)
37:26 (55)
5:44 (36)
40:12 (48)
2:46 (14)
41:58 (49)
1:46 (89)
43:22 (51)
1:24 (113)
43:19 (51)
-
43:19  Tom Korsman
53   Markku Virtala
Pargas IF
3:27 (95)
7:15 (43)
3:48 (18)
8:41 (37)
1:26 (17)
20:51 (59)
12:10 (88)
21:49 (60)
58 (57)
24:47 (64)
2:58 (122)
28:33 (58)
3:46 (18)
29:52 (54)
1:19 (33)
31:48 (57)
1:56 (89)
37:15 (50)
5:27 (21)
40:23 (51)
3:08 (61)
42:03 (51)
1:40 (51)
43:24 (52)
1:21 (94)
43:21 (52)
-
43:21  Markku Virtala
54   Tuomo Rantapelkonen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:52 (41)
6:58 (34)
4:06 (34)
8:39 (36)
1:41 (63)
19:39 (37)
11:00 (52)
20:36 (38)
57 (48)
23:06 (39)
2:30 (50)
27:07 (34)
4:01 (34)
28:22 (29)
1:15 (19)
31:28 (52)
3:06 (133)
37:22 (52)
5:54 (50)
40:37 (53)
3:15 (73)
42:13 (54)
1:36 (32)
43:28 (53)
1:15 (57)
43:24 (53)
-
43:24  Tuomo Rantapelkonen
55   Juhani Pitkänen
Ylöjärven Urheilijat
3:15 (76)
8:01 (71)
4:46 (84)
9:36 (59)
1:35 (46)
20:01 (44)
10:25 (27)
20:58 (44)
57 (48)
23:18 (42)
2:20 (22)
27:48 (48)
4:30 (71)
29:41 (50)
1:53 (104)
31:17 (47)
1:36 (45)
37:10 (49)
5:53 (48)
40:44 (56)
3:34 (107)
42:22 (55)
1:38 (40)
43:33 (55)
1:11 (29)
43:29 (54)
-
43:29  Juhani Pitkänen
56   Mark Saunders
Great Britain
2:58 (55)
7:03 (39)
4:05 (32)
8:37 (34)
1:34 (42)
20:18 (53)
11:41 (69)
21:17 (54)
59 (67)
23:53 (54)
2:36 (67)
27:54 (49)
4:01 (34)
29:37 (48)
1:43 (93)
31:20 (49)
1:43 (63)
37:24 (54)
6:04 (63)
40:18 (50)
2:54 (35)
42:12 (53)
1:54 (122)
43:31 (54)
1:19 (81)
43:30 (55)
-
43:30  Mark Saunders
57   Rolf Helander
Oulaisten Huima
3:02 (57)
7:27 (50)
4:25 (55)
9:05 (48)
1:38 (58)
19:03 (29)
9:58 (13)
20:01 (28)
58 (57)
22:38 (31)
2:37 (72)
27:05 (33)
4:27 (64)
28:44 (36)
1:39 (84)
31:40 (54)
2:56 (128)
37:17 (51)
5:37 (27)
40:41 (54)
3:24 (86)
42:24 (56)
1:43 (77)
43:36 (56)
1:12 (36)
43:32 (56)
-
43:32  Rolf Helander
58   Arto Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:38 (108)
8:18 (83)
4:40 (75)
10:08 (77)
1:50 (89)
22:00 (80)
11:52 (78)
22:56 (78)
56 (42)
25:26 (76)
2:30 (50)
29:18 (66)
3:52 (25)
30:29 (60)
1:11 (13)
31:53 (58)
1:24 (12)
37:59 (57)
6:06 (64)
40:59 (57)
3:00 (47)
42:37 (57)
1:38 (40)
44:00 (57)
1:23 (106)
43:58 (57)
-
43:58  Arto Nummela
59   Sakari Pesola
Rastiketut
2:47 (33)
7:23 (47)
4:36 (67)
10:36 (94)
3:13 (148)
21:24 (67)
10:48 (44)
22:21 (66)
57 (48)
24:51 (66)
2:30 (50)
29:17 (65)
4:26 (63)
30:49 (64)
1:32 (69)
32:24 (60)
1:35 (43)
38:09 (58)
5:45 (37)
41:09 (58)
3:00 (47)
42:51 (58)
1:42 (72)
44:07 (58)
1:16 (61)
44:04 (58)
-
44:04  Sakari Pesola
60   Marc Streit
Switzerland
3:11 (68)
7:36 (54)
4:25 (55)
9:13 (50)
1:37 (53)
19:25 (36)
10:12 (22)
20:25 (36)
1:00 (74)
22:49 (36)
2:24 (35)
27:26 (41)
4:37 (78)
29:16 (43)
1:50 (101)
31:53 (58)
2:37 (124)
38:19 (60)
6:26 (89)
41:27 (60)
3:08 (61)
43:07 (59)
1:40 (51)
44:19 (59)
1:12 (36)
44:15 (59)
-
44:15  Marc Streit
61   Antti Lamminpää
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
4:20 (132)
8:15 (81)
3:55 (24)
10:06 (76)
1:51 (92)
22:50 (88)
12:44 (103)
23:39 (85)
49 (4)
25:59 (82)
2:20 (22)
29:50 (73)
3:51 (22)
31:07 (65)
1:17 (26)
32:35 (64)
1:28 (22)
38:32 (62)
5:57 (57)
41:45 (62)
3:13 (69)
43:14 (60)
1:29 (14)
44:24 (60)
1:10 (25)
44:20 (60)
-
44:20  Antti Lamminpää
62   Stephan Rudolf
Switzerland
3:13 (71)
8:09 (78)
4:56 (91)
9:57 (74)
1:48 (83)
21:42 (75)
11:45 (73)
22:36 (72)
54 (30)
24:58 (70)
2:22 (29)
29:12 (63)
4:14 (50)
31:08 (66)
1:56 (111)
32:31 (61)
1:23 (11)
38:47 (63)
6:16 (81)
41:37 (61)
2:50 (25)
43:17 (62)
1:40 (51)
44:28 (61)
1:11 (29)
44:25 (61)
-
44:25  Stephan Rudolf
62   Höck Zihlmann
Switzerland
3:35 (105)
8:00 (70)
4:25 (55)
9:36 (59)
1:36 (50)
21:25 (68)
11:49 (75)
22:22 (67)
57 (48)
24:50 (65)
2:28 (42)
29:01 (62)
4:11 (44)
30:45 (61)
1:44 (95)
32:31 (61)
1:46 (72)
38:30 (61)
5:59 (59)
41:24 (59)
2:54 (35)
43:16 (61)
1:52 (116)
44:29 (62)
1:13 (41)
44:25 (61)
-
44:25  Höck Zihlmann
64   Andrey Ivanov
Russia
3:30 (98)
8:05 (74)
4:35 (66)
9:48 (68)
1:43 (72)
21:46 (77)
11:58 (81)
22:40 (73)
54 (30)
25:01 (71)
2:21 (25)
29:24 (67)
4:23 (60)
31:59 (76)
2:35 (128)
33:42 (71)
1:43 (63)
39:24 (66)
5:42 (33)
42:12 (64)
2:48 (21)
43:47 (63)
1:35 (23)
45:00 (63)
1:13 (41)
44:55 (63)
-
44:55  Andrey Ivanov
65   Yvan Balliot
France
3:16 (78)
9:02 (102)
5:46 (120)
10:49 (100)
1:47 (79)
21:35 (71)
10:46 (43)
22:31 (71)
56 (42)
24:52 (67)
2:21 (25)
29:42 (70)
4:50 (92)
31:23 (72)
1:41 (89)
33:06 (68)
1:43 (63)
39:32 (68)
6:26 (89)
42:24 (65)
2:52 (33)
43:59 (65)
1:35 (23)
45:10 (64)
1:11 (29)
45:10 (64)
-
45:10  Yvan Balliot
66   Heikki Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
3:01 (56)
7:46 (59)
4:45 (83)
9:28 (58)
1:42 (68)
20:23 (55)
10:55 (50)
21:18 (55)
55 (37)
23:43 (52)
2:25 (38)
29:25 (68)
5:42 (121)
30:46 (62)
1:21 (40)
32:32 (63)
1:46 (72)
39:28 (67)
6:56 (105)
42:41 (69)
3:13 (69)
44:20 (67)
1:39 (44)
45:25 (65)
1:05 (9)
45:21 (65)
-
45:21  Heikki Koskela
67   Seppo Jylhä
Kälviän Tarmo
2:57 (50)
7:24 (49)
4:27 (59)
8:56 (45)
1:32 (33)
19:58 (43)
11:02 (54)
20:51 (42)
53 (28)
23:25 (45)
2:34 (60)
28:36 (59)
5:11 (107)
29:55 (56)
1:19 (33)
33:46 (72)
3:51 (143)
39:40 (70)
5:54 (50)
42:36 (66)
2:56 (42)
44:16 (66)
1:40 (51)
45:37 (66)
1:21 (94)
45:33 (66)
-
45:33  Seppo Jylhä
68   Pekka Patana
Laihian Luja
3:25 (90)
7:56 (66)
4:31 (62)
9:47 (67)
1:51 (92)
21:25 (68)
11:38 (67)
22:25 (70)
1:00 (74)
25:01 (71)
2:36 (67)
29:43 (71)
4:42 (82)
31:19 (69)
1:36 (79)
32:55 (65)
1:36 (45)
39:35 (69)
6:40 (94)
42:36 (66)
3:01 (49)
44:24 (68)
1:48 (97)
45:39 (67)
1:15 (57)
45:34 (67)
-
45:34  Pekka Patana
69   Geza Molnar
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:57 (50)
7:46 (59)
4:49 (86)
9:21 (54)
1:35 (46)
20:05 (49)
10:44 (41)
21:03 (47)
58 (57)
23:40 (50)
2:37 (72)
28:08 (51)
4:28 (66)
29:21 (44)
1:13 (18)
31:07 (43)
1:46 (72)
38:18 (59)
7:11 (123)
41:56 (63)
3:38 (112)
43:53 (64)
1:57 (126)
45:39 (67)
1:46 (149)
45:35 (68)
-
45:35  Geza Molnar
70   Jari Oikarainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:07 (60)
8:19 (85)
5:12 (106)
10:01 (75)
1:42 (68)
21:40 (73)
11:39 (68)
22:41 (74)
1:01 (82)
25:09 (73)
2:28 (42)
29:59 (74)
4:50 (92)
31:22 (71)
1:23 (48)
33:02 (67)
1:40 (52)
38:56 (64)
5:54 (50)
42:43 (70)
3:47 (123)
44:31 (70)
1:48 (97)
45:46 (69)
1:15 (57)
45:42 (69)
-
45:42  Jari Oikarainen
71   Juho Rankinen
Sinkki-Sepot
3:19 (82)
7:50 (62)
4:31 (62)
10:15 (83)
2:25 (134)
21:13 (65)
10:58 (51)
22:23 (68)
1:10 (129)
25:15 (74)
2:52 (115)
29:32 (69)
4:17 (55)
31:21 (70)
1:49 (100)
32:56 (66)
1:35 (43)
39:10 (65)
6:14 (78)
42:39 (68)
3:29 (96)
44:27 (69)
1:48 (97)
45:47 (70)
1:20 (89)
45:43 (70)
-
45:43  Juho Rankinen
72   Silvio Vicari
Switzerland
3:37 (106)
7:57 (68)
4:20 (48)
10:51 (102)
2:54 (147)
23:00 (90)
12:09 (87)
24:05 (90)
1:05 (102)
26:37 (90)
2:32 (56)
31:04 (81)
4:27 (64)
32:39 (79)
1:35 (76)
34:10 (74)
1:31 (36)
39:59 (71)
5:49 (43)
42:55 (71)
2:56 (42)
44:35 (71)
1:40 (51)
45:51 (71)
1:16 (61)
45:46 (71)
-
45:46  Silvio Vicari
73   Jukka Hänninen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:29 (96)
8:46 (98)
5:17 (108)
10:27 (90)
1:41 (63)
21:41 (74)
11:14 (59)
22:41 (74)
1:00 (74)
26:31 (86)
3:50 (148)
30:44 (79)
4:13 (48)
32:18 (77)
1:34 (73)
34:01 (73)
1:43 (63)
40:12 (72)
6:11 (74)
43:11 (72)
2:59 (46)
44:46 (72)
1:35 (23)
46:00 (72)
1:14 (51)
45:58 (72)
-
45:58  Jukka Hänninen
74   Benoit Sandevoir
France
3:14 (73)
9:19 (110)
6:05 (125)
10:52 (103)
1:33 (37)
21:58 (79)
11:06 (55)
22:56 (78)
58 (57)
25:37 (78)
2:41 (83)
30:17 (76)
4:40 (81)
31:34 (73)
1:17 (26)
33:25 (70)
1:51 (86)
40:12 (72)
6:47 (99)
43:41 (73)
3:29 (96)
45:30 (73)
1:49 (106)
46:59 (73)
1:29 (134)
46:55 (73)
-
46:55  Benoit Sandevoir
75   Tapio Karras
USA
3:09 (64)
7:33 (51)
4:24 (54)
9:25 (57)
1:52 (96)
21:13 (65)
11:48 (74)
22:14 (65)
1:01 (82)
24:53 (68)
2:39 (79)
31:14 (82)
6:21 (132)
32:50 (82)
1:36 (79)
34:40 (78)
1:50 (84)
40:53 (76)
6:13 (77)
44:22 (75)
3:29 (96)
46:03 (74)
1:41 (63)
47:21 (74)
1:18 (74)
47:20 (74)
-
47:20  Tapio Karras
76   Mikko Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
3:50 (119)
8:13 (80)
4:23 (53)
9:53 (73)
1:40 (60)
21:36 (72)
11:43 (71)
22:43 (76)
1:07 (113)
25:22 (75)
2:39 (79)
30:33 (78)
5:11 (107)
32:26 (78)
1:53 (104)
34:26 (76)
2:00 (95)
40:51 (75)
6:25 (87)
44:18 (74)
3:27 (89)
46:08 (75)
1:50 (108)
47:35 (75)
1:27 (126)
47:32 (75)
-
47:32  Mikko Viinikainen
77   Peter Lais
Switzerland
2:54 (45)
7:14 (42)
4:20 (48)
8:43 (40)
1:29 (23)
20:25 (56)
11:42 (70)
21:20 (56)
55 (37)
23:56 (55)
2:36 (67)
28:52 (61)
4:56 (101)
30:46 (62)
1:54 (107)
33:12 (69)
2:26 (117)
40:15 (74)
7:03 (114)
44:28 (76)
4:13 (137)
46:16 (76)
1:48 (97)
47:39 (76)
1:23 (106)
47:34 (76)
-
47:34  Peter Lais
78   Vesa Oksanen
Rasti-Perniö
4:15 (130)
8:48 (100)
4:33 (65)
11:29 (113)
2:41 (142)
23:13 (93)
11:44 (72)
24:21 (91)
1:08 (118)
27:05 (92)
2:44 (97)
31:33 (85)
4:28 (66)
33:15 (83)
1:42 (91)
35:12 (83)
1:57 (91)
41:41 (79)
6:29 (91)
44:47 (77)
3:06 (55)
46:35 (77)
1:48 (97)
47:48 (77)
1:13 (41)
47:44 (77)
-
47:44  Vesa Oksanen
79   Martin Oppliger
Switzerland
2:45 (32)
7:01 (36)
4:16 (46)
8:24 (29)
1:23 (12)
20:45 (57)
12:21 (95)
21:45 (57)
1:00 (74)
24:13 (57)
2:28 (42)
32:11 (89)
7:58 (141)
33:27 (85)
1:16 (22)
36:25 (89)
2:58 (129)
42:13 (86)
5:48 (41)
44:56 (78)
2:43 (10)
46:40 (78)
1:44 (78)
47:56 (78)
1:16 (61)
47:52 (78)
-
47:52  Martin Oppliger
80   Jarkko Hietaoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:10 (66)
7:41 (58)
4:31 (62)
9:44 (64)
2:03 (114)
22:03 (81)
12:19 (94)
23:04 (81)
1:01 (82)
25:53 (81)
2:49 (106)
30:21 (77)
4:28 (66)
31:53 (75)
1:32 (69)
35:00 (81)
3:07 (134)
41:21 (77)
6:21 (84)
45:02 (79)
3:41 (114)
46:46 (79)
1:44 (78)
48:09 (79)
1:23 (106)
48:04 (79)
-
48:04  Jarkko Hietaoja
81   Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3:45 (115)
8:35 (92)
4:50 (87)
10:28 (91)
1:53 (98)
21:44 (76)
11:16 (60)
22:49 (77)
1:05 (102)
25:34 (77)
2:45 (99)
29:44 (72)
4:10 (43)
31:12 (68)
1:28 (58)
34:24 (75)
3:12 (137)
41:25 (78)
7:01 (111)
45:20 (81)
3:55 (130)
47:04 (81)
1:44 (78)
48:14 (80)
1:10 (25)
48:11 (80)
-
48:11  Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi
82   Risto Luodonpää
Alatornion Pirkat
3:18 (79)
7:56 (66)
4:38 (69)
9:46 (66)
1:50 (89)
23:22 (94)
13:36 (125)
24:21 (91)
59 (67)
27:09 (93)
2:48 (102)
31:56 (86)
4:47 (90)
33:20 (84)
1:24 (51)
34:48 (79)
1:28 (22)
41:56 (80)
7:08 (118)
45:12 (80)
3:16 (75)
46:58 (80)
1:46 (89)
48:23 (81)
1:25 (118)
48:21 (81)
-
48:21  Risto Luodonpää
83   Andreas Luescher
Switzerland
3:38 (108)
7:53 (64)
4:15 (44)
9:52 (71)
1:59 (105)
22:29 (84)
12:37 (100)
23:35 (83)
1:06 (110)
26:17 (83)
2:42 (88)
30:56 (80)
4:39 (80)
32:39 (79)
1:43 (93)
35:07 (82)
2:28 (119)
42:03 (85)
6:56 (105)
45:31 (83)
3:28 (94)
47:19 (82)
1:48 (97)
48:37 (82)
1:18 (74)
48:33 (82)
-
48:33  Andreas Luescher
84   Raino Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:08 (127)
8:47 (99)
4:39 (72)
10:42 (96)
1:55 (101)
22:40 (86)
11:58 (81)
23:43 (88)
1:03 (96)
26:33 (87)
2:50 (109)
31:16 (83)
4:43 (86)
32:45 (81)
1:29 (61)
34:30 (77)
1:45 (71)
42:00 (82)
7:30 (133)
45:30 (82)
3:30 (100)
47:25 (84)
1:55 (125)
48:49 (83)
1:24 (113)
48:44 (83)
-
48:44  Raino Lampinen
85   Jouni Hakala
Raision Kuula
3:38 (108)
8:21 (87)
4:43 (79)
10:08 (77)
1:47 (79)
22:24 (82)
12:16 (92)
23:38 (84)
1:14 (136)
26:28 (85)
2:50 (109)
31:23 (84)
4:55 (100)
33:31 (86)
2:08 (115)
35:20 (84)
1:49 (80)
42:02 (84)
6:42 (96)
45:32 (84)
3:30 (100)
47:23 (83)
1:51 (111)
48:50 (84)
1:27 (126)
48:45 (84)
-
48:45  Jouni Hakala
86   Timo Rantala
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:05 (59)
8:02 (72)
4:57 (94)
9:49 (69)
1:47 (79)
21:05 (61)
11:16 (60)
22:04 (62)
59 (67)
24:54 (69)
2:50 (109)
29:14 (64)
4:20 (56)
31:09 (67)
1:55 (109)
35:35 (85)
4:26 (147)
41:56 (80)
6:21 (84)
45:38 (85)
3:42 (118)
47:29 (85)
1:51 (111)
48:54 (85)
1:25 (118)
48:52 (85)
-
48:52  Timo Rantala
87   Vesa Ihalainen
Navi
2:52 (41)
11:21 (132)
8:29 (142)
13:04 (129)
1:43 (72)
25:06 (114)
12:02 (83)
26:07 (113)
1:01 (82)
28:48 (110)
2:41 (83)
33:00 (97)
4:12 (45)
34:25 (89)
1:25 (53)
36:07 (87)
1:42 (61)
42:22 (87)
6:15 (80)
45:40 (86)
3:18 (77)
47:29 (85)
1:49 (106)
49:01 (86)
1:32 (143)
48:56 (86)
-
48:56  Vesa Ihalainen
88   Ilkka Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:44 (113)
8:12 (79)
4:28 (60)
10:15 (83)
2:03 (114)
25:01 (113)
14:46 (139)
25:55 (109)
54 (30)
28:31 (105)
2:36 (67)
32:43 (95)
4:12 (45)
34:35 (91)
1:52 (103)
36:40 (90)
2:05 (103)
42:47 (88)
6:07 (67)
45:53 (87)
3:06 (55)
47:37 (87)
1:44 (78)
49:04 (87)
1:27 (126)
49:02 (87)
-
49:02  Ilkka Korhonen
89   Jeremias Sankari
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
3:10 (66)
7:50 (62)
4:40 (75)
10:22 (86)
2:32 (139)
22:25 (83)
12:03 (84)
23:34 (82)
1:09 (123)
26:54 (91)
3:20 (139)
32:00 (88)
5:06 (106)
33:50 (87)
1:50 (101)
35:48 (86)
1:58 (92)
42:49 (89)
7:01 (111)
46:03 (88)
3:14 (71)
47:48 (88)
1:45 (86)
49:11 (88)
1:23 (106)
49:06 (88)
-
49:06  Jeremias Sankari
90   Heikki Karjalainen
Raisu Lumous
3:07 (60)
8:18 (83)
5:11 (102)
10:25 (88)
2:07 (124)
21:49 (78)
11:24 (63)
23:00 (80)
1:11 (131)
25:41 (79)
2:41 (83)
30:04 (75)
4:23 (60)
31:34 (73)
1:30 (63)
34:59 (80)
3:25 (141)
42:01 (83)
7:02 (113)
46:32 (89)
4:31 (145)
48:17 (89)
1:45 (86)
49:26 (89)
1:09 (18)
49:22 (89)
-
49:22  Heikki Karjalainen
91   Kari Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:30 (98)
9:15 (108)
5:45 (119)
10:59 (104)
1:44 (74)
22:49 (87)
11:50 (76)
23:54 (89)
1:05 (102)
26:21 (84)
2:27 (39)
32:41 (93)
6:20 (130)
34:35 (91)
1:54 (107)
37:26 (98)
2:51 (126)
43:37 (91)
6:11 (74)
46:45 (90)
3:08 (61)
48:32 (91)
1:47 (94)
49:41 (90)
1:09 (18)
49:39 (90)
-
49:39  Kari Koivumäki
92   Jarmo Lindroos
Espoon Suunta
2:30 (9)
10:13 (122)
7:43 (136)
11:29 (113)
1:16 (3)
23:41 (98)
12:12 (89)
24:35 (95)
54 (30)
26:34 (89)
1:59 (1)
33:36 (102)
7:02 (138)
35:50 (104)
2:14 (120)
37:57 (100)
2:07 (104)
43:52 (94)
5:55 (55)
46:49 (92)
2:57 (44)
48:24 (90)
1:35 (23)
49:49 (91)
1:25 (118)
49:46 (91)
-
49:46  Jarmo Lindroos
93   Ossi Huhtanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:19 (82)
7:57 (68)
4:38 (69)
9:49 (69)
1:52 (96)
22:35 (85)
12:46 (105)
23:42 (87)
1:07 (113)
26:33 (87)
2:51 (114)
31:56 (86)
5:23 (116)
34:39 (94)
2:43 (129)
36:20 (88)
1:41 (57)
43:18 (90)
6:58 (110)
46:45 (90)
3:27 (89)
48:42 (92)
1:57 (126)
50:09 (92)
1:27 (126)
50:05 (92)
-
50:05  Ossi Huhtanen
94   Klaus Vänttinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:34 (103)
8:25 (90)
4:51 (88)
10:14 (81)
1:49 (86)
23:12 (92)
12:58 (110)
24:22 (94)
1:10 (129)
27:17 (95)
2:55 (120)
33:37 (103)
6:20 (130)
35:17 (99)
1:40 (87)
36:58 (93)
1:41 (57)
43:40 (92)
6:42 (96)
46:55 (93)
3:15 (73)
48:49 (93)
1:54 (122)
50:21 (93)
1:32 (143)
50:18 (93)
-
50:18  Klaus Vänttinen
95   Jukka Hakulinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:55 (47)
7:39 (57)
4:44 (82)
9:16 (52)
1:37 (53)
22:54 (89)
13:38 (126)
23:41 (86)
47 (2)
25:51 (80)
2:10 (6)
34:29 (112)
8:38 (146)
35:36 (101)
1:07 (8)
37:59 (101)
2:23 (115)
43:48 (93)
5:49 (43)
47:39 (96)
3:51 (128)
49:18 (95)
1:39 (44)
50:35 (95)
1:17 (69)
50:31 (94)
-
50:31  Jukka Hakulinen
96   Markku Mänty
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:32 (10)
8:41 (95)
6:09 (126)
10:14 (81)
1:33 (37)
19:39 (37)
9:25 (7)
20:28 (37)
49 (4)
22:42 (34)
2:14 (13)
37:31 (128)
14:49 (150)
39:03 (120)
1:32 (69)
40:24 (115)
1:21 (5)
45:24 (106)
5:00 (5)
48:02 (100)
2:38 (6)
49:27 (96)
1:25 (4)
50:34 (94)
1:07 (15)
50:32 (95)
-
50:32  Markku Mänty
97   Esko Heikkinen
Rasti-Hyry
4:53 (138)
9:32 (115)
4:39 (72)
11:21 (111)
1:49 (86)
24:15 (103)
12:54 (108)
25:21 (104)
1:06 (110)
28:01 (101)
2:40 (82)
32:24 (90)
4:23 (60)
35:15 (97)
2:51 (131)
36:57 (92)
1:42 (61)
44:08 (96)
7:11 (123)
47:22 (94)
3:14 (71)
49:13 (94)
1:51 (111)
50:39 (96)
1:26 (124)
50:37 (96)
-
50:37  Esko Heikkinen
98   Russell Blatchford
Australia
4:52 (137)
9:33 (116)
4:41 (77)
11:35 (115)
2:02 (111)
24:39 (106)
13:04 (111)
25:41 (107)
1:02 (88)
28:20 (104)
2:39 (79)
33:09 (98)
4:49 (91)
36:15 (106)
3:06 (134)
38:19 (103)
2:04 (100)
44:25 (100)
6:06 (64)
47:48 (98)
3:23 (83)
49:29 (98)
1:41 (63)
50:42 (97)
1:13 (41)
50:39 (97)
-
50:39  Russell Blatchford
99   Timo Ritakallio
Lynx
3:18 (79)
8:24 (89)
5:06 (98)
10:26 (89)
2:02 (111)
24:28 (105)
14:02 (129)
25:20 (103)
52 (19)
27:56 (99)
2:36 (67)
32:42 (94)
4:46 (88)
34:12 (88)
1:30 (63)
37:16 (97)
3:04 (131)
44:13 (98)
6:57 (108)
47:36 (95)
3:23 (83)
49:28 (97)
1:52 (116)
50:49 (98)
1:21 (94)
50:45 (98)
-
50:45  Timo Ritakallio
100   Charles Daniel
Great Britain
3:25 (90)
9:29 (114)
6:04 (124)
11:10 (106)
1:41 (63)
23:38 (96)
12:28 (98)
24:43 (98)
1:05 (102)
28:38 (108)
3:55 (149)
33:11 (99)
4:33 (75)
34:46 (95)
1:35 (76)
37:51 (99)
3:05 (132)
43:57 (95)
6:06 (64)
47:41 (97)
3:44 (121)
49:42 (99)
2:01 (139)
50:55 (99)
1:13 (41)
50:52 (99)
-
50:52  Charles Daniel
101   Markus Truttmann
Switzerland
2:56 (48)
10:47 (127)
7:51 (138)
12:11 (121)
1:24 (13)
26:29 (126)
14:18 (133)
27:21 (125)
52 (19)
30:03 (121)
2:42 (88)
35:32 (119)
5:29 (117)
37:16 (113)
1:44 (95)
39:04 (109)
1:48 (77)
45:21 (104)
6:17 (82)
48:41 (102)
3:20 (79)
50:09 (101)
1:28 (9)
51:21 (100)
1:12 (36)
51:18 (100)
-
51:18  Markus Truttmann
102   Ross Burnett
Canada
3:24 (89)
8:03 (73)
4:39 (72)
10:09 (79)
2:06 (121)
23:25 (95)
13:16 (117)
24:41 (97)
1:16 (140)
27:59 (100)
3:18 (136)
32:52 (96)
4:53 (98)
34:37 (93)
1:45 (97)
36:44 (91)
2:07 (104)
44:21 (99)
7:37 (137)
47:55 (99)
3:34 (107)
50:04 (100)
2:09 (144)
51:35 (101)
1:31 (140)
51:31 (101)
-
51:31  Ross Burnett
103   Antti Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:44 (113)
9:02 (102)
5:18 (109)
11:07 (105)
2:05 (118)
23:45 (99)
12:38 (101)
24:59 (100)
1:14 (136)
27:49 (98)
2:50 (109)
32:40 (92)
4:51 (95)
34:51 (96)
2:11 (119)
37:03 (95)
2:12 (109)
44:11 (97)
7:08 (118)
48:03 (101)
3:52 (129)
50:09 (101)
2:06 (142)
51:38 (102)
1:29 (134)
51:36 (102)
-
51:36  Antti Härkönen
104   Jari Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
3:11 (68)
13:56 (141)
10:45 (147)
15:25 (139)
1:29 (23)
25:57 (122)
10:32 (36)
26:56 (122)
59 (67)
29:38 (119)
2:42 (88)
34:20 (110)
4:42 (82)
35:46 (102)
1:26 (56)
38:45 (106)
2:59 (130)
45:54 (107)
7:09 (121)
49:00 (104)
3:06 (55)
50:36 (103)
1:36 (32)
51:49 (103)
1:13 (41)
51:44 (103)
-
51:44  Jari Lahtinen
105   Petteri Hirvonen
Turun Metsänkävijät
5:23 (142)
10:34 (124)
5:11 (102)
12:27 (124)
1:53 (98)
24:41 (107)
12:14 (90)
25:37 (105)
56 (42)
28:18 (102)
2:41 (83)
32:38 (91)
4:20 (56)
34:31 (90)
1:53 (104)
37:02 (94)
2:31 (122)
44:26 (101)
7:24 (129)
48:54 (103)
4:28 (144)
50:45 (104)
1:51 (111)
52:03 (104)
1:18 (74)
51:59 (104)
-
51:59  Petteri Hirvonen
106   Taisto Kaikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12:34 (151)
16:25 (149)
3:51 (21)
18:05 (147)
1:40 (60)
29:39 (138)
11:34 (65)
30:26 (138)
47 (2)
33:09 (137)
2:43 (94)
37:30 (127)
4:21 (59)
39:08 (122)
1:38 (82)
40:32 (116)
1:24 (12)
46:40 (110)
6:08 (69)
49:34 (109)
2:54 (35)
51:06 (107)
1:32 (19)
52:15 (106)
1:09 (18)
52:10 (105)
-
52:10  Taisto Kaikkonen
106   Jari Järvinen
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
3:59 (123)
8:40 (93)
4:41 (77)
10:35 (93)
1:55 (101)
23:58 (101)
13:23 (122)
24:56 (99)
58 (57)
27:39 (96)
2:43 (94)
34:10 (107)
6:31 (133)
36:16 (107)
2:06 (114)
38:32 (105)
2:16 (114)
45:21 (104)
6:49 (101)
49:02 (105)
3:41 (114)
50:52 (105)
1:50 (108)
52:12 (105)
1:20 (89)
52:10 (105)
-
52:10  Jari Järvinen
108   Pekka Mänty
Hirvensalon Heitto
3:46 (116)
8:22 (88)
4:36 (67)
10:45 (98)
2:23 (132)
24:52 (110)
14:07 (130)
25:56 (110)
1:04 (100)
28:50 (112)
2:54 (117)
33:53 (105)
5:03 (104)
36:39 (109)
2:46 (130)
38:23 (104)
1:44 (69)
45:12 (102)
6:49 (101)
49:10 (106)
3:58 (132)
51:02 (106)
1:52 (116)
52:24 (107)
1:22 (101)
52:21 (107)
-
52:21  Pekka Mänty
109   Leonid Molotkov
Russia
3:21 (84)
8:08 (77)
4:47 (85)
10:13 (80)
2:05 (118)
25:14 (116)
15:01 (142)
26:23 (116)
1:09 (123)
29:11 (113)
2:48 (102)
34:16 (109)
5:05 (105)
35:46 (102)
1:30 (63)
39:04 (109)
3:18 (140)
46:00 (108)
6:56 (105)
49:28 (108)
3:28 (94)
51:14 (108)
1:46 (89)
52:32 (108)
1:18 (74)
52:30 (108)
-
52:30  Leonid Molotkov
110   Jari Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:15 (76)
7:36 (54)
4:21 (50)
9:21 (54)
1:45 (76)
23:03 (91)
13:42 (127)
24:21 (91)
1:18 (144)
27:40 (97)
3:19 (137)
33:40 (104)
6:00 (125)
35:15 (97)
1:35 (76)
37:10 (96)
1:55 (88)
45:14 (103)
8:04 (142)
49:16 (107)
4:02 (135)
51:36 (109)
2:20 (148)
53:16 (109)
1:40 (147)
53:12 (109)
-
53:12  Jari Kymäläinen
111   Hannu Kuusela
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:40 (111)
9:05 (104)
5:25 (114)
11:13 (108)
2:08 (128)
24:09 (102)
12:56 (109)
25:17 (102)
1:08 (118)
28:33 (107)
3:16 (135)
35:28 (118)
6:55 (136)
37:23 (114)
1:55 (109)
39:32 (111)
2:09 (106)
46:41 (111)
7:09 (121)
50:11 (110)
3:30 (100)
51:59 (110)
1:48 (97)
53:21 (110)
1:22 (101)
53:21 (110)
-
53:21  Hannu Kuusela
112   Viesturs Tamuzs
Latvia
3:18 (79)
8:43 (97)
5:25 (114)
10:41 (95)
1:58 (104)
24:48 (108)
14:07 (130)
26:05 (112)
1:17 (142)
29:11 (113)
3:06 (128)
35:16 (117)
6:05 (128)
37:31 (115)
2:15 (121)
39:33 (112)
2:02 (99)
46:36 (109)
7:03 (114)
50:17 (111)
3:41 (114)
52:15 (111)
1:58 (133)
53:43 (111)
1:28 (131)
53:39 (111)
-
53:39  Viesturs Tamuzs
113   Ari Sokka
Rasti-Jussit
3:14 (73)
9:28 (113)
6:14 (128)
14:03 (134)
4:35 (151)
27:13 (132)
13:10 (114)
28:22 (131)
1:09 (123)
32:02 (131)
3:40 (145)
36:40 (122)
4:38 (79)
38:42 (118)
2:02 (112)
40:40 (118)
1:58 (92)
47:19 (115)
6:39 (93)
50:52 (113)
3:33 (106)
52:28 (113)
1:36 (32)
53:44 (112)
1:16 (61)
53:42 (112)
-
53:42  Ari Sokka
114   Sakari Heikkinen
Rasti-Hyry
3:33 (102)
8:55 (101)
5:22 (112)
10:42 (96)
1:47 (79)
25:38 (118)
14:56 (141)
26:52 (120)
1:14 (136)
29:54 (120)
3:02 (125)
34:38 (113)
4:44 (87)
36:16 (107)
1:38 (82)
38:15 (102)
1:59 (94)
46:48 (112)
8:33 (146)
50:24 (112)
3:36 (110)
52:21 (112)
1:57 (126)
53:53 (113)
1:32 (143)
53:50 (113)
-
53:50  Sakari Heikkinen
115   Jouko Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:31 (100)
11:27 (133)
7:56 (140)
13:33 (132)
2:06 (121)
25:39 (119)
12:06 (85)
26:39 (118)
1:00 (74)
29:21 (116)
2:42 (88)
34:11 (108)
4:50 (92)
40:11 (129)
6:00 (146)
41:39 (125)
1:28 (22)
47:47 (117)
6:08 (69)
51:14 (116)
3:27 (89)
52:58 (116)
1:44 (78)
54:12 (114)
1:14 (51)
54:09 (114)
-
54:09  Jouko Mäkinen
116   Urpo Niemelä
SK Pohjantähti
4:56 (139)
10:07 (121)
5:11 (102)
12:07 (120)
2:00 (108)
24:48 (108)
12:41 (102)
25:57 (111)
1:09 (123)
28:46 (109)
2:49 (106)
34:07 (106)
5:21 (115)
36:12 (105)
2:05 (113)
39:50 (113)
3:38 (142)
47:15 (114)
7:25 (130)
51:04 (114)
3:49 (124)
52:54 (114)
1:50 (108)
54:15 (115)
1:21 (94)
54:12 (115)
-
54:12  Urpo Niemelä
117   Jari Toivonen
Epilän Esa
3:56 (120)
14:11 (142)
10:15 (146)
15:42 (141)
1:31 (29)
30:06 (142)
14:24 (135)
31:00 (140)
54 (30)
33:35 (140)
2:35 (63)
37:49 (130)
4:14 (50)
39:12 (123)
1:23 (48)
41:40 (126)
2:28 (119)
47:48 (118)
6:08 (69)
51:07 (115)
3:19 (78)
52:54 (114)
1:47 (94)
54:17 (116)
1:23 (106)
54:13 (116)
-
54:13  Jari Toivonen
118   Jouni Volotinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
3:31 (100)
11:28 (134)
7:57 (141)
13:29 (130)
2:01 (110)
28:38 (136)
15:09 (144)
29:35 (135)
57 (48)
32:16 (133)
2:41 (83)
36:47 (123)
4:31 (73)
39:46 (126)
2:59 (133)
41:25 (124)
1:39 (50)
47:43 (116)
6:18 (83)
51:14 (116)
3:31 (104)
53:07 (117)
1:53 (120)
54:25 (117)
1:18 (74)
54:21 (117)
-
54:21  Jouni Volotinen
119   Erkki Laukkanen
Kangasala SK
8:45 (149)
15:50 (147)
7:05 (133)
17:32 (145)
1:42 (68)
30:06 (142)
12:34 (99)
31:08 (142)
1:02 (88)
33:46 (141)
2:38 (77)
38:15 (132)
4:29 (69)
39:31 (124)
1:16 (22)
41:12 (123)
1:41 (57)
47:52 (119)
6:40 (94)
51:28 (118)
3:36 (110)
53:25 (118)
1:57 (126)
54:47 (118)
1:22 (101)
54:43 (118)
-
54:43  Erkki Laukkanen
120   Reima Piispanen
Saloisten Reipas
6:17 (144)
11:08 (130)
4:51 (88)
12:56 (126)
1:48 (83)
25:41 (120)
12:45 (104)
26:44 (119)
1:03 (96)
29:30 (118)
2:46 (101)
34:21 (111)
4:51 (95)
36:52 (111)
2:31 (127)
40:53 (120)
4:01 (144)
48:23 (124)
7:30 (133)
51:44 (120)
3:21 (81)
53:32 (119)
1:48 (97)
54:51 (119)
1:19 (81)
54:49 (119)
-
54:49  Reima Piispanen
120   Martin Koster
Switzerland
3:26 (94)
10:36 (126)
7:10 (134)
12:38 (125)
2:02 (111)
26:06 (125)
13:28 (123)
28:05 (129)
1:59 (149)
31:49 (130)
3:44 (147)
37:21 (126)
5:32 (118)
38:55 (119)
1:34 (73)
40:44 (119)
1:49 (80)
48:11 (122)
7:27 (131)
51:40 (119)
3:29 (96)
53:33 (120)
1:53 (120)
54:53 (120)
1:20 (89)
54:49 (119)
-
54:49  Martin Koster
122   Arto Kalliokoski
Perhon Kiri
3:13 (71)
14:37 (143)
11:24 (149)
16:16 (142)
1:39 (59)
29:48 (139)
13:32 (124)
30:44 (139)
56 (42)
33:19 (138)
2:35 (63)
40:07 (139)
6:48 (134)
41:28 (135)
1:21 (40)
43:17 (133)
1:49 (80)
48:54 (128)
5:37 (27)
52:05 (125)
3:11 (66)
53:43 (121)
1:38 (40)
54:56 (121)
1:13 (41)
54:51 (121)
-
54:51  Arto Kalliokoski
123   Radan Kamenicky
Czech Republic
5:30 (143)
12:18 (137)
6:48 (131)
14:42 (137)
2:24 (133)
28:00 (133)
13:18 (118)
29:08 (132)
1:08 (118)
32:02 (131)
2:54 (117)
39:02 (136)
7:00 (137)
40:20 (131)
1:18 (30)
42:03 (129)
1:43 (63)
48:33 (126)
6:30 (92)
51:59 (124)
3:26 (88)
53:51 (123)
1:52 (116)
55:15 (122)
1:24 (113)
55:13 (122)
-
55:13  Radan Kamenicky
124   Christian Garrec
France
3:21 (84)
9:15 (108)
5:54 (122)
11:20 (110)
2:05 (118)
25:50 (121)
14:30 (136)
26:53 (121)
1:03 (96)
30:35 (124)
3:42 (146)
35:51 (120)
5:16 (113)
38:10 (116)
2:19 (123)
40:00 (114)
1:50 (84)
48:12 (123)
8:12 (143)
51:47 (121)
3:35 (109)
53:48 (122)
2:01 (139)
55:16 (123)
1:28 (131)
55:15 (123)
-
55:15  Christian Garrec
125   Florian Elstner
Australia
4:11 (129)
9:12 (107)
5:01 (96)
11:48 (117)
2:36 (140)
24:56 (112)
13:08 (112)
26:13 (114)
1:17 (142)
29:23 (117)
3:10 (132)
35:06 (116)
5:43 (122)
36:48 (110)
1:42 (91)
39:01 (108)
2:13 (111)
47:58 (120)
8:57 (148)
51:56 (123)
3:58 (132)
54:00 (124)
2:04 (141)
55:24 (124)
1:24 (113)
55:19 (124)
-
55:19  Florian Elstner
126   Ari Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
3:29 (96)
8:42 (96)
5:13 (107)
10:49 (100)
2:07 (124)
23:57 (100)
13:08 (112)
25:06 (101)
1:09 (123)
28:19 (103)
3:13 (134)
33:12 (100)
4:53 (98)
35:22 (100)
2:10 (118)
41:05 (121)
5:43 (150)
48:09 (121)
7:04 (116)
51:51 (122)
3:42 (118)
54:01 (125)
2:10 (146)
55:32 (125)
1:31 (140)
55:31 (125)
-
55:31  Ari Honkimaa
127   Oleksandr Letychevskyi
Ukraine
4:00 (125)
9:08 (105)
5:08 (101)
11:15 (109)
2:07 (124)
24:27 (104)
13:12 (116)
25:39 (106)
1:12 (134)
28:49 (111)
3:10 (132)
34:49 (114)
6:00 (125)
36:57 (112)
2:08 (115)
38:58 (107)
2:01 (97)
46:57 (113)
7:59 (140)
52:25 (128)
5:28 (150)
54:22 (126)
1:57 (126)
55:51 (126)
1:29 (134)
55:48 (126)
-
55:48  Oleksandr Letychevskyi
127   Santeri Kenttä
OK77
4:18 (131)
9:53 (119)
5:35 (117)
12:02 (119)
2:09 (129)
25:57 (122)
13:55 (128)
27:17 (123)
1:20 (145)
30:44 (126)
3:27 (140)
36:47 (123)
6:03 (127)
38:28 (117)
1:41 (89)
40:32 (116)
2:04 (100)
48:46 (127)
8:14 (144)
52:18 (127)
3:32 (105)
54:27 (127)
2:09 (144)
55:53 (127)
1:26 (124)
55:48 (126)
-
55:48  Santeri Kenttä
129   Jyri Vuorinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
7:39 (147)
12:36 (138)
4:57 (94)
14:21 (136)
1:45 (76)
26:47 (129)
12:26 (97)
27:58 (128)
1:11 (131)
31:00 (128)
3:02 (125)
36:14 (121)
5:14 (112)
39:05 (121)
2:51 (131)
41:09 (122)
2:04 (100)
48:25 (125)
7:16 (126)
52:14 (126)
3:49 (124)
54:34 (128)
2:20 (148)
55:59 (128)
1:25 (118)
55:55 (128)
-
55:55  Jyri Vuorinen
130   Kari Laukkarinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
10:18 (150)
15:39 (146)
5:21 (111)
17:45 (146)
2:06 (121)
29:59 (141)
12:14 (90)
31:06 (141)
1:07 (113)
33:49 (142)
2:43 (94)
38:19 (133)
4:30 (71)
39:39 (125)
1:20 (38)
42:46 (130)
3:07 (134)
49:43 (131)
6:57 (108)
52:59 (129)
3:16 (75)
54:46 (129)
1:47 (94)
56:15 (129)
1:29 (134)
56:13 (129)
-
56:13  Kari Laukkarinen
131   Tatsuya Miyakawa
Japan
4:23 (133)
12:59 (139)
8:36 (144)
15:35 (140)
2:36 (140)
28:28 (135)
12:53 (107)
29:32 (134)
1:04 (100)
32:22 (135)
2:50 (109)
37:34 (129)
5:12 (110)
40:46 (132)
3:12 (136)
42:58 (131)
2:12 (109)
49:23 (130)
6:25 (87)
53:13 (130)
3:50 (126)
54:59 (130)
1:46 (89)
56:21 (130)
1:22 (101)
56:17 (130)
-
56:17  Tatsuya Miyakawa
132   Jarmo Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:41 (112)
8:34 (91)
4:53 (90)
10:34 (92)
2:00 (108)
25:10 (115)
14:36 (137)
26:15 (115)
1:05 (102)
29:19 (115)
3:04 (127)
34:55 (115)
5:36 (120)
39:52 (127)
4:57 (142)
41:46 (127)
1:54 (87)
48:54 (128)
7:08 (118)
53:16 (131)
4:22 (143)
55:13 (131)
1:57 (126)
56:40 (131)
1:27 (126)
56:36 (131)
-
56:36  Jarmo Antikainen
133   Pekka Ala-Mäyry
Koovee
3:21 (84)
8:40 (93)
5:19 (110)
10:22 (86)
1:42 (68)
26:32 (128)
16:10 (147)
27:40 (127)
1:08 (118)
30:28 (122)
2:48 (102)
37:53 (131)
7:25 (140)
40:13 (130)
2:20 (124)
41:57 (128)
1:44 (69)
50:33 (133)
8:36 (147)
54:12 (132)
3:39 (113)
56:00 (133)
1:48 (97)
57:14 (133)
1:14 (51)
57:10 (132)
-
57:10  Pekka Ala-Mäyry
133   Ari Kosunen
SK Vuoksi
3:22 (87)
13:21 (140)
9:59 (145)
16:34 (143)
3:13 (148)
28:41 (137)
12:07 (86)
29:42 (136)
1:01 (82)
32:16 (133)
2:34 (60)
37:12 (125)
4:56 (101)
43:01 (136)
5:49 (145)
44:35 (135)
1:34 (41)
50:44 (135)
6:09 (73)
54:14 (133)
3:30 (100)
55:58 (132)
1:44 (78)
57:12 (132)
1:14 (51)
57:10 (132)
-
57:10  Ari Kosunen
135   Kimmo Kuusisto
MS Parma
3:25 (90)
11:55 (136)
8:30 (143)
14:42 (137)
2:47 (144)
27:07 (131)
12:25 (96)
28:14 (130)
1:07 (113)
31:22 (129)
3:08 (130)
39:40 (138)
8:18 (143)
41:08 (134)
1:28 (58)
44:19 (134)
3:11 (136)
50:33 (133)
6:14 (78)
54:40 (134)
4:07 (136)
56:22 (134)
1:42 (72)
57:41 (134)
1:19 (81)
57:36 (134)
-
57:36  Kimmo Kuusisto
136   Juhani Råberg
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
4:02 (126)
9:09 (106)
5:07 (99)
11:12 (107)
2:03 (114)
26:03 (124)
14:51 (140)
27:17 (123)
1:14 (136)
30:45 (127)
3:28 (141)
39:17 (137)
8:32 (144)
41:02 (133)
1:45 (97)
42:58 (131)
1:56 (89)
50:09 (132)
7:11 (123)
55:45 (135)
5:36 (151)
57:44 (135)
1:59 (136)
59:09 (135)
1:25 (118)
59:07 (135)
-
59:07  Juhani Råberg
137   Kari Ojalainen
SK Vuoksi
2:53 (43)
7:03 (39)
4:10 (40)
8:38 (35)
1:35 (46)
18:39 (23)
10:01 (16)
19:36 (24)
57 (48)
22:08 (23)
2:32 (56)
26:50 (26)
4:42 (82)
43:15 (137)
16:25 (150)
44:52 (136)
1:37 (47)
51:43 (136)
6:51 (104)
57:02 (137)
5:19 (149)
58:35 (137)
1:33 (21)
59:35 (136)
1:00 (3)
59:32 (136)
-
59:32  Kari Ojalainen
138   Jarmo Paananen
Saloisten Reipas
3:58 (122)
9:20 (111)
5:22 (112)
12:11 (121)
2:51 (145)
28:20 (134)
16:09 (146)
29:27 (133)
1:07 (113)
33:06 (136)
3:39 (144)
38:26 (134)
5:20 (114)
39:58 (128)
1:32 (69)
45:13 (137)
5:15 (148)
52:44 (137)
7:31 (135)
56:34 (136)
3:50 (126)
58:34 (136)
2:00 (137)
59:58 (137)
1:24 (113)
59:54 (137)
-
59:54  Jarmo Paananen
139   Yury Berezyuk
Russia
3:46 (116)
17:55 (151)
14:09 (151)
20:39 (151)
2:44 (143)
34:00 (149)
13:21 (121)
35:06 (148)
1:06 (110)
37:51 (148)
2:45 (99)
45:07 (148)
7:16 (139)
46:47 (143)
1:40 (87)
48:48 (142)
2:01 (97)
55:33 (141)
6:45 (98)
59:00 (140)
3:27 (89)
1:00:39 (139)
1:39 (44)
1:02:00 (138)
1:21 (94)
1:01:55 (138)
-
1:01:55  Yury Berezyuk
140   Keijo Ruotsalainen
Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
4:08 (127)
17:16 (150)
13:08 (150)
19:23 (150)
2:07 (124)
33:44 (148)
14:21 (134)
36:20 (149)
2:36 (150)
39:14 (149)
2:54 (117)
44:49 (147)
5:35 (119)
46:19 (142)
1:30 (63)
48:02 (141)
1:43 (63)
55:22 (139)
7:20 (128)
58:45 (139)
3:23 (83)
1:00:43 (140)
1:58 (133)
1:02:12 (139)
1:29 (134)
1:02:08 (139)
-
1:02:08  Keijo Ruotsalainen
141   Petri Järvinen
Hiisirasti
3:37 (106)
8:20 (86)
4:43 (79)
10:15 (83)
1:55 (101)
25:32 (117)
15:17 (145)
26:32 (117)
1:00 (74)
30:29 (123)
3:57 (151)
38:45 (135)
8:16 (142)
44:14 (138)
5:29 (143)
47:02 (138)
2:48 (125)
54:34 (138)
7:32 (136)
58:34 (138)
4:00 (134)
1:00:31 (138)
1:57 (126)
1:02:15 (140)
1:44 (148)
1:02:11 (140)
-
1:02:11  Petri Järvinen
142   Markku Kylmälä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:48 (118)
9:58 (120)
6:10 (127)
11:51 (118)
1:53 (98)
26:59 (130)
15:08 (143)
30:10 (137)
3:11 (151)
33:19 (138)
3:09 (131)
43:08 (144)
9:49 (148)
45:33 (140)
2:25 (125)
47:43 (140)
2:10 (107)
55:28 (140)
7:45 (138)
59:45 (141)
4:17 (140)
1:01:45 (141)
2:00 (137)
1:03:17 (141)
1:32 (143)
1:03:13 (141)
-
1:03:13  Markku Kylmälä
143   Pat McCavana
Irland
7:50 (148)
15:35 (145)
7:45 (137)
17:09 (144)
1:34 (42)
30:27 (145)
13:18 (118)
31:28 (144)
1:01 (82)
34:20 (143)
2:52 (115)
40:14 (140)
5:54 (124)
45:07 (139)
4:53 (141)
47:22 (139)
2:15 (113)
56:24 (142)
9:02 (149)
1:00:40 (143)
4:16 (139)
1:02:16 (142)
1:36 (32)
1:03:20 (142)
1:04 (7)
1:03:16 (142)
-
1:03:16  Pat McCavana
144   Heikki Ikonen
Suunta 2000
7:01 (146)
14:54 (144)
7:53 (139)
18:14 (148)
3:20 (150)
31:33 (146)
13:19 (120)
32:56 (146)
1:23 (147)
35:56 (146)
3:00 (124)
44:32 (146)
8:36 (145)
48:02 (146)
3:30 (137)
50:02 (143)
2:00 (95)
56:51 (143)
6:49 (101)
1:00:32 (142)
3:41 (114)
1:02:26 (143)
1:54 (122)
1:03:51 (143)
1:25 (118)
1:03:47 (143)
-
1:03:47  Heikki Ikonen
145   Markus Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:56 (120)
9:34 (118)
5:38 (118)
11:45 (116)
2:11 (130)
26:29 (126)
14:44 (138)
27:37 (126)
1:08 (118)
30:43 (125)
3:06 (128)
43:19 (145)
12:36 (149)
47:18 (144)
3:59 (139)
51:25 (144)
4:07 (146)
58:53 (145)
7:28 (132)
1:02:48 (144)
3:55 (130)
1:04:56 (144)
2:08 (143)
1:06:26 (144)
1:30 (139)
1:06:21 (144)
-
1:06:21  Markus Karjalainen
146   Jyrki Kiviniitty
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:37 (134)
9:33 (116)
4:56 (91)
11:24 (112)
1:51 (92)
23:40 (97)
12:16 (92)
24:40 (96)
1:00 (74)
27:12 (94)
2:32 (56)
42:48 (143)
15:36 (151)
45:58 (141)
3:10 (135)
51:48 (145)
5:50 (151)
58:35 (144)
6:47 (99)
1:03:29 (145)
4:54 (148)
1:05:27 (145)
1:58 (133)
1:06:47 (145)
1:20 (89)
1:06:43 (145)
-
1:06:43  Jyrki Kiviniitty
147   Mike Long
Irland
5:03 (140)
16:20 (148)
11:17 (148)
18:19 (149)
1:59 (105)
32:33 (147)
14:14 (132)
33:38 (147)
1:05 (102)
36:34 (147)
2:56 (121)
45:20 (149)
8:46 (147)
51:48 (150)
6:28 (147)
55:04 (150)
3:16 (138)
1:02:09 (149)
7:05 (117)
1:05:54 (147)
3:45 (122)
1:07:40 (147)
1:46 (89)
1:08:45 (146)
1:05 (9)
1:08:41 (146)
-
1:08:41  Mike Long
148   Herman Bakke
Norway
4:45 (136)
10:34 (124)
5:49 (121)
13:03 (128)
2:29 (136)
30:12 (144)
17:09 (149)
31:36 (145)
1:24 (148)
35:06 (145)
3:30 (143)
41:20 (142)
6:14 (129)
48:52 (147)
7:32 (149)
52:09 (147)
3:17 (139)
1:00:31 (146)
8:22 (145)
1:05:21 (146)
4:50 (147)
1:07:36 (146)
2:15 (147)
1:09:23 (148)
1:47 (150)
1:09:19 (147)
-
1:09:19  Herman Bakke
149   Graeme Dawson
Australia
6:24 (145)
11:52 (135)
5:28 (116)
14:09 (135)
2:17 (131)
36:42 (150)
22:33 (150)
37:51 (150)
1:09 (123)
40:39 (150)
2:48 (102)
45:21 (150)
4:42 (82)
49:00 (148)
3:39 (138)
54:19 (149)
5:19 (149)
1:02:07 (148)
7:48 (139)
1:06:24 (149)
4:17 (140)
1:08:09 (148)
1:45 (86)
1:09:22 (147)
1:13 (41)
1:09:20 (148)
-
1:09:20  Graeme Dawson
150   Heikki Heinaro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:13 (141)
11:13 (131)
6:00 (123)
13:02 (127)
1:49 (86)
24:52 (110)
11:50 (76)
25:49 (108)
57 (48)
28:31 (105)
2:42 (88)
33:29 (101)
4:58 (103)
50:22 (149)
16:53 (151)
52:48 (148)
2:26 (117)
1:02:17 (150)
9:29 (150)
1:06:36 (150)
4:19 (142)
1:08:16 (149)
1:40 (51)
1:09:35 (149)
1:19 (81)
1:09:31 (149)
-
1:09:31  Heikki Heinaro
151   Kari Vainio
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:42 (135)
11:06 (129)
6:24 (130)
13:33 (132)
2:27 (135)
29:48 (139)
16:15 (148)
31:08 (142)
1:20 (145)
35:03 (144)
3:55 (149)
40:50 (141)
5:47 (123)
47:51 (145)
7:01 (148)
51:57 (146)
4:06 (145)
1:01:43 (147)
9:46 (151)
1:06:23 (148)
4:40 (146)
1:09:03 (150)
2:40 (151)
1:10:50 (150)
1:47 (150)
1:10:46 (150)
-
1:10:46  Kari Vainio
152   Ismo Huhtala
Yläneen Kiri
3:59 (123)
11:01 (128)
7:02 (132)
13:32 (131)
2:31 (138)
39:09 (151)
25:37 (151)
40:25 (151)
1:16 (140)
43:53 (151)
3:28 (141)
50:45 (151)
6:52 (135)
56:22 (151)
5:37 (144)
58:47 (151)
2:25 (116)
1:06:49 (151)
8:02 (141)
1:11:03 (151)
4:14 (138)
1:13:33 (151)
2:30 (150)
1:15:04 (151)
1:31 (140)
1:15:00 (151)
-
1:15:00  Ismo Huhtala
   Juha Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46:03
-
46:01
-
keskeytti  Juha Kirvesmies
   453 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  453 vacant
   452 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  452 vacant
   451 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  451 vacant
   450 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  450 vacant
   449 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  449 vacant
   448 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  448 vacant
   447 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  447 vacant
   446 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  446 vacant
   445 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  445 vacant
   444 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  444 vacant
   443 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  443 vacant
   2248 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2248 vac
   2329 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2329 vac
   2330 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2330 vac
   2187 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2187 vac
   454 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  454 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English