IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H45AL 3. päivä

Maali 4,9 km

12030Jan DonnerOK77FIN44:04
22074Olli MattilaMS ParmaFIN44:58+54
32072Kari MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:20+1:16
42112Juha TilliLynxFIN47:04+3:00
52071Juha MalinenKalevan RastiFIN47:20+3:16
62063Mika KuusistoLaihian LujaFIN49:08+5:04
72130Bart WillemsBelgiumBEL49:21+5:17
82087Vesa PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN49:28+5:24
92048Samppa KauppilaOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN50:22+6:18
102047Arto KatajamäkiSuunta JurvaFIN51:57+7:53
112057Juha KoivusaloIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN52:29+8:25
122044Heikki JokinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN52:51+8:47
132086Sergey PasechnikRussiaRUS54:03+9:59
142054Juha KiljunenRastivarsatFIN55:05+11:01
152115Hannu TuomistoRasti-JussitFIN56:09+12:05
162116Timo TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN56:13+12:09
172036Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN56:23+12:19
182117Marko UotilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN56:53+12:49
192107Marko SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN57:13+13:09
202035Teemu HauhiaRasti-KurikkaFIN57:31+13:27
212108Petri StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN57:47+13:43
222058Jyrki KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN58:27+14:23
232081Jarmo NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN58:37+14:33
242045Harri KaitolaRastiketutFIN58:41+14:37
252109Simo SukselainenLynxFIN58:51+14:47
262062Ari KuusholmaHiisirastiFIN1:00:09+16:05
272104Kari SillanpääMaarian MahtiFIN1:00:12+16:08
282105Ove SimosasOK OrientFIN1:00:41+16:37
292101Petri SavilahtiLynxFIN1:01:02+16:58
302040Risto HärkönenEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN1:02:03+17:59
312111Mika TernolaKangasala SKFIN1:02:29+18:25
322079Jussi NeuvonenOulun TarmoFIN1:02:35+18:31
332056Ari-Pekka KoivistoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:38+18:34
342029Alexander DobritskiyRussiaRUS1:02:42+18:38
352096Tomas RayOK77FIN1:02:48+18:44
362098Jari RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:02:52+18:48
372122Igor FedorovRussianRUS1:03:03+18:59
382065Jarmo LaaksoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:03:11+19:07
392041Stefan HöstmanMalax IFFIN1:03:23+19:19
402052Juha KetolaKooveeFIN1:03:34+19:30
412128Teppo ValtonenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:03:56+19:52
422038Risto-Pekka HuuhtanenRasti-VihtiFIN1:03:59+19:55
432049Kari KaustinenHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:04:26+20:22
442055Jari KiveläPerhon KiriFIN1:05:04+21:00
452083Marko NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:05:11+21:07
462053Mika KetolaKooveeFIN1:05:21+21:17
472025Petri AlvoittuVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:05:32+21:28
482129Seppo VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:06:29+22:25
492084Jaakko PaasiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:06:44+22:40
502068Anders LindahlAkilles OKFIN1:07:18+23:14
512099Vesa SaramäkiSuonenjoen VasamaFIN1:07:23+23:19
522095Antti RantalaPihkaniskatFIN1:07:29+23:25
532042Markku IjasRaisu LumousFIN1:07:38+23:34
542023Tuomo AholaKangasala SKFIN1:09:45+25:41
552102Pentti ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:10:15+26:11
562094Michael RahnSwitzerlandSUI1:11:13+27:09
2027Kari BackmanIin YritysFIN1:11:13+27:09
582059Unto KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:48+27:44
592080Jurg NiggliSwitzerlandSUI1:12:13+28:09
602032Eero HakalaIF FemmanFIN1:12:57+28:53
612037Ari HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:13:04+29:00
622131Jari VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN1:13:23+29:19
632106Christer SnickarsSolf IKFIN1:13:59+29:55
642070Timo LohikainenRastivarsatFIN1:14:39+30:35
652119Pekka RehnLynxFIN1:15:07+31:03
662103Sami SiiriläRasti-KurikkaFIN1:15:18+31:14
672043Kari JalavaVakka-RastiFIN1:15:37+31:33
682060Markku KorpelaRasti 88FIN1:15:38+31:34
692097Andrey RazmetovRussiaRUS1:15:45+31:41
702033Vesa HallikainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:15:47+31:43
712121Ari KauhanenOK 77FIN1:15:49+31:45
722028Matthias BoosSwitzerlandSUI1:16:39+32:35
732088Konstantin PigarevRussiaRUS1:16:45+32:41
742046Matti KankkunenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:17:03+32:59
752078Jari MäkinenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:17:42+33:38
762034Antti HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:17:43+33:39
772100Pauli SavelaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:18:02+33:58
782091Mikko PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN1:19:01+34:57
792090Jari PullinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:21:26+37:22
802039af Anders HällströmOK77FIN1:23:14+39:10
812051Tommi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:23:39+39:35
822024Igor` AksenovRussiaRUS1:25:54+41:50
832077Kai MutkaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:25:57+41:53
842089Ari PiitulainenKalevan RastiFIN1:26:05+42:01
852066Lasse LahdelmaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN1:29:34+45:30
862082Mikko NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN1:32:35+48:31
872064Ari KyöstiläRastivarsatFIN1:33:47+49:43
882120Boris AshkinadziRussiaRUS1:34:31+50:27
892085Vesa PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:34:32+50:28
902076Sakari MikkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:38:52+54:48
912067Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN1:38:56+54:52
922069Jarkko LohiRastihaukatFIN1:42:47+58:43
932050Jari KekkinenPihkaniskatFIN1:50:30+1:06:26
942110Sami SyväteräRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN2:54:56+2:10:52
2075Martin MelinIK FalkenFINkeskeytti
2073Kari MattilaRasTiimiFINhylätty
2132Timo VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2092Ilpo PurolaAlajärven AnkkuritFINei läht.
2026Olli-Matti AsikainenEnonkosken UrheilijatFINei läht.
2113Kari TolonenMesikämmenetFINei läht.
2118Boris AshkinadziRussiaRUSei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English