IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H45AL 2. päivä

Maali 4,6 km

12030Jan DonnerOK77FIN26:04
22071Juha MalinenKalevan RastiFIN26:32+28
32074Olli MattilaMS ParmaFIN28:15+2:11
42036Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN29:36+3:32
52057Juha KoivusaloIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN29:49+3:45
62047Arto KatajamäkiSuunta JurvaFIN30:21+4:17
72112Juha TilliLynxFIN30:42+4:38
82044Heikki JokinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN30:44+4:40
92035Teemu HauhiaRasti-KurikkaFIN30:51+4:47
102072Kari MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN30:55+4:51
112063Mika KuusistoLaihian LujaFIN31:11+5:07
122041Stefan HöstmanMalax IFFIN31:12+5:08
132087Vesa PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN31:28+5:24
142116Timo TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN31:40+5:36
152109Simo SukselainenLynxFIN32:04+6:00
162107Marko SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN32:32+6:28
172056Ari-Pekka KoivistoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN32:45+6:41
182048Samppa KauppilaOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN33:04+7:00
192081Jarmo NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN33:08+7:04
202051Tommi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN33:19+7:15
212052Juha KetolaKooveeFIN33:39+7:35
222091Mikko PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN34:02+7:58
232105Ove SimosasOK OrientFIN34:16+8:12
242122Igor FedorovRussianRUS34:32+8:28
252073Kari MattilaRasTiimiFIN34:43+8:39
262040Risto HärkönenEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN34:44+8:40
2096Tomas RayOK77FIN34:44+8:40
282130Bart WillemsBelgiumBEL34:53+8:49
292111Mika TernolaKangasala SKFIN35:42+9:38
302104Kari SillanpääMaarian MahtiFIN35:54+9:50
312027Kari BackmanIin YritysFIN35:55+9:51
322055Jari KiveläPerhon KiriFIN36:29+10:25
332086Sergey PasechnikRussiaRUS36:40+10:36
342062Ari KuusholmaHiisirastiFIN36:52+10:48
352095Antti RantalaPihkaniskatFIN36:55+10:51
362108Petri StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN36:58+10:54
372117Marko UotilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN37:04+11:00
382098Jari RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN37:28+11:24
392128Teppo ValtonenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN37:29+11:25
402042Markku IjasRaisu LumousFIN37:38+11:34
412045Harri KaitolaRastiketutFIN37:51+11:47
422068Anders LindahlAkilles OKFIN37:53+11:49
432083Marko NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN38:01+11:57
442101Petri SavilahtiLynxFIN38:20+12:16
452102Pentti ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN38:22+12:18
462024Igor` AksenovRussiaRUS38:34+12:30
472106Christer SnickarsSolf IKFIN38:58+12:54
482097Andrey RazmetovRussiaRUS39:59+13:55
492065Jarmo LaaksoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN40:13+14:09
502078Jari MäkinenSonkajärven PahkaFIN40:28+14:24
512043Kari JalavaVakka-RastiFIN40:46+14:42
522080Jurg NiggliSwitzerlandSUI41:08+15:04
532037Ari HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN41:30+15:26
542038Risto-Pekka HuuhtanenRasti-VihtiFIN41:50+15:46
552029Alexander DobritskiyRussiaRUS42:05+16:01
562039af Anders HällströmOK77FIN42:49+16:45
572032Eero HakalaIF FemmanFIN43:26+17:22
582094Michael RahnSwitzerlandSUI43:38+17:34
592046Matti KankkunenSonkajärven PahkaFIN44:00+17:56
602090Jari PullinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN44:02+17:58
612028Matthias BoosSwitzerlandSUI44:40+18:36
622023Tuomo AholaKangasala SKFIN44:50+18:46
632115Hannu TuomistoRasti-JussitFIN44:57+18:53
642103Sami SiiriläRasti-KurikkaFIN45:16+19:12
652033Vesa HallikainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN45:21+19:17
662079Jussi NeuvonenOulun TarmoFIN45:47+19:43
672059Unto KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN45:48+19:44
682129Seppo VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN45:54+19:50
692131Jari VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN46:18+20:14
702049Kari KaustinenHimangan UrheilijatFIN46:34+20:30
712076Sakari MikkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN46:45+20:41
722060Markku KorpelaRasti 88FIN47:10+21:06
732050Jari KekkinenPihkaniskatFIN48:20+22:16
742100Pauli SavelaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN48:34+22:30
752075Martin MelinIK FalkenFIN48:59+22:55
762066Lasse LahdelmaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN49:02+22:58
772120Boris AshkinadziRussiaRUS49:17+23:13
782089Ari PiitulainenKalevan RastiFIN49:45+23:41
792070Timo LohikainenRastivarsatFIN49:50+23:46
802082Mikko NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN50:24+24:20
812088Konstantin PigarevRussiaRUS51:16+25:12
822025Petri AlvoittuVihtavuoren PamausFIN52:04+26:00
832064Ari KyöstiläRastivarsatFIN52:50+26:46
842077Kai MutkaSK PohjantähtiFIN53:46+27:42
852034Antti HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN53:56+27:52
862119Pekka RehnLynxFIN55:19+29:15
872069Jarkko LohiRastihaukatFIN55:56+29:52
882085Vesa PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:00:58+34:54
892067Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN1:02:03+35:59
902058Jyrki KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:02:25+36:21
912084Jaakko PaasiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:04:53+38:49
922110Sami SyväteräRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:22:57+56:53
2099Vesa SaramäkiSuonenjoen VasamaFINei läht.
2121Ari KauhanenOK 77FINei läht.
2118Boris AshkinadziRussiaRUSei läht.
2053Mika KetolaKooveeFINei läht.
2026Olli-Matti AsikainenEnonkosken UrheilijatFINei läht.
2092Ilpo PurolaAlajärven AnkkuritFINei läht.
2132Timo VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2054Juha KiljunenRastivarsatFINei läht.
2113Kari TolonenMesikämmenetFINei läht.
2123434 vacantFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English