IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H45A 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

11951Keijo ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN3:16:21
21867Risto HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN3:24:31+8:10
32014Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:31:36+15:15
41952Juha PartanenRasti-HyryFIN3:35:51+19:30
52016Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN3:37:59+21:38
61937Petteri NiskanenRasti-HyryFIN3:40:12+23:51
72004Matti VainionpääRasti-KurikkaFIN3:41:58+25:37
81865Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN3:42:34+26:13
91965Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:45:20+28:59
101880Christoph HutzliSwitzerlandSUI3:46:48+30:27
111941Timo NurmelaRasti-KurikkaFIN3:53:23+37:02
121874Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:53:25+37:04
131878Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN3:58:13+41:52
141943Jouni NykänenNaviFIN3:58:25+42:04
151908Petri KotroKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:00:37+44:16
161913Sami KälviäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:01:11+44:50
1940Mika NumminenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN4:01:11+44:50
181897Jari KahialaPihkaniskatFIN4:02:12+45:51
191911Tomi KurhinenRastivarsatFIN4:04:09+47:48
201916Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN4:05:17+48:56
211980Juha SimiläSK VuoksiFIN4:05:39+49:18
221962Mika RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN4:06:34+50:13
231862Heikki GrekeläSK PohjantähtiFIN4:06:38+50:17
241948Teijo OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:06:39+50:18
251881Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:10:18+53:57
261903Vesa KemppainenIisuFIN4:12:17+55:56
271853Jussi BorgenströmHyvinkään RastiFIN4:13:09+56:48
281879Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFIN4:13:57+57:36
291973Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN4:14:38+58:17
301892Kari JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN4:14:43+58:22
311868Rauno HakalaSuomusjärven SisuFIN4:16:02+59:41
321898Lars KarlssonSwedenFIN4:17:08+1:00:47
331876Arto HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN4:18:32+1:02:11
342019Urpo VäänänenKalevan RastiFIN4:19:30+1:03:09
351875Pasi HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:20:39+1:04:18
361953Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:20:57+1:04:36
371895Esa JärvenpääSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:21:33+1:05:12
381963Kari RauhamaaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN4:22:02+1:05:41
391982Tom StenlundIF BraheFIN4:22:48+1:06:27
401942Pekka NurminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:23:38+1:07:17
411890Urs JordiSwitzerlandSUI4:23:51+1:07:30
421979Stefan SchlatterSwitzerlandSUI4:24:46+1:08:25
431893Pekka JuvakkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:26:10+1:09:49
441984Mika TasaKaakon RastiFIN4:26:26+1:10:05
451850Janne AuteroRasti-NokiaFIN4:27:43+1:11:22
461950Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN4:29:34+1:13:13
471959Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN4:30:56+1:14:35
481946Tarmo OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN4:31:28+1:15:07
491927Heikki MalmlundKooveeFIN4:31:56+1:15:35
501855Nicolo CorradiniItalyITA4:33:34+1:17:13
511919Hannu LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN4:33:39+1:17:18
521915Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN4:34:27+1:18:06
531974Veli-Matti RytkönenEspoon SuuntaFIN4:34:48+1:18:27
541877Jörg HubmannSwitzerlandSUI4:34:57+1:18:36
551856Sergey DankovUkraineUKR4:36:16+1:19:55
562012Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN4:37:48+1:21:27
571966Timo ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN4:37:55+1:21:34
581990Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN4:38:23+1:22:02
592009Harri VeijolaLammin SäkiäFIN4:39:03+1:22:42
601864Kaj GrönIF BraheFIN4:39:52+1:23:31
611859Matti ForsbergSäyneisen SalpaFIN4:40:15+1:23:54
621923Petteri LintunenSiilin RastiFIN4:41:37+1:25:16
631938Ilkka NokkaRasti 88FIN4:42:15+1:25:54
641887Plamen IvanovBulgariaFIN4:42:37+1:26:16
652021Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN4:43:33+1:27:12
661983Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN4:44:34+1:28:13
671858Peter ForsSwedenSWE4:45:39+1:29:18
681956Ilpo PietiläinenSK PohjantähtiFIN4:46:57+1:30:36
691970Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN4:47:38+1:31:17
701885Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN4:48:25+1:32:04
711891Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN4:48:29+1:32:08
721934Pasi NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN4:52:50+1:36:29
731888Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN4:53:52+1:37:31
741935Jyrki NieminenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN4:53:56+1:37:35
751976Pertti SaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN4:54:18+1:37:57
761904Ville KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN4:54:30+1:38:09
771969Timo RonkainenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN4:55:30+1:39:09
781883Roland HästöIF FemmanFIN4:58:23+1:42:02
791857Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN4:58:43+1:42:22
801954Jukka PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN5:00:34+1:44:13
811905Tony KoichevBulgariaFIN5:01:37+1:45:16
821854Bernt BrynhildsenNorwayNOR5:02:05+1:45:44
832005Jari ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN5:05:14+1:48:53
841988Pekka TorvinenSiilin RastiFIN5:05:22+1:49:01
851884Jukka IittiRasti E4FIN5:07:02+1:50:41
862008Seppo VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN5:07:13+1:50:52
871957Timo PirtiläKymin SuunnistajatFIN5:07:50+1:51:29
881899Sami KarvonenSaloisten ReipasFIN5:08:46+1:52:25
891907Seppo KonttajärviVesaisen PojatFIN5:09:08+1:52:47
901860Kaj FredrikssonSK PohjantähtiFIN5:11:56+1:55:35
911889Peter JordiSwitzerlandSUI5:12:00+1:55:39
921930Jouni MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN5:13:18+1:56:57
931918Juha LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN5:13:22+1:57:01
941947Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN5:13:54+1:57:33
951929Viktor MogurenkoUkraineUKR5:14:11+1:57:50
961926Taisto MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN5:14:42+1:58:21
971922Jari LehtosaariHaukiputaan HeittoFIN5:15:39+1:59:18
981936Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskatFIN5:16:55+2:00:34
991960Veli PyhtiläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN5:19:09+2:02:48
1002013Harri VirkkalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN5:20:48+2:04:27
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English