IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H45A 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
11951Keijo ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN2:23:15
21867Risto HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN2:23:38+23
32014Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:34:13+10:58
41952Juha PartanenRasti-HyryFIN2:34:21+11:06
52004Matti VainionpääRasti-KurikkaFIN2:37:04+13:49
61937Petteri NiskanenRasti-HyryFIN2:37:41+14:26
71880Christoph HutzliSwitzerlandSUI2:38:07+14:52
82016Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN2:38:31+15:16
91965Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:39:47+16:32
101874Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:45:51+22:36
111865Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN2:47:02+23:47
121913Sami KälviäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:47:24+24:09
131943Jouni NykänenNaviFIN2:47:31+24:16
141878Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN2:47:46+24:31
151941Timo NurmelaRasti-KurikkaFIN2:48:42+25:27
161908Petri KotroKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:48:47+25:32
171940Mika NumminenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN2:51:09+27:54
181862Heikki GrekeläSK PohjantähtiFIN2:53:58+30:43
191916Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN2:54:35+31:20
201980Juha SimiläSK VuoksiFIN2:55:20+32:05
211948Teijo OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:56:51+33:36
221879Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFIN2:57:56+34:41
231881Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:58:40+35:25
241962Mika RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:59:21+36:06
251973Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN2:59:22+36:07
261911Tomi KurhinenRastivarsatFIN2:59:43+36:28
271868Rauno HakalaSuomusjärven SisuFIN3:00:14+36:59
281853Jussi BorgenströmHyvinkään RastiFIN3:01:14+37:59
291897Jari KahialaPihkaniskatFIN3:01:23+38:08
301898Lars KarlssonSwedenFIN3:01:26+38:11
311953Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:03:02+39:47
321890Urs JordiSwitzerlandSUI3:03:33+40:18
331903Vesa KemppainenIisuFIN3:04:07+40:52
341963Kari RauhamaaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN3:04:17+41:02
352019Urpo VäänänenKalevan RastiFIN3:05:26+42:11
361946Tarmo OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:05:29+42:14
371950Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN3:05:36+42:21
381959Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:05:46+42:31
391966Timo ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN3:06:08+42:53
401892Kari JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN3:06:38+43:23
411986Vesa TielinenLuumäen RastiFIN3:08:35+45:20
421979Stefan SchlatterSwitzerlandSUI3:09:20+46:05
431982Tom StenlundIF BraheFIN3:09:49+46:34
441876Arto HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN3:10:28+47:13
451875Pasi HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:11:20+48:05
461895Esa JärvenpääSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:11:25+48:10
471933Ari MännikköYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN3:11:55+48:40
481893Pekka JuvakkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:12:22+49:07
491856Sergey DankovUkraineUKR3:13:18+50:03
501942Pekka NurminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:15:51+52:36
511984Mika TasaKaakon RastiFIN3:17:03+53:48
521925Pekka LyytinenSulkavan Urheilijat -41FIN3:17:42+54:27
531915Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN3:18:01+54:46
541990Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN3:18:35+55:20
551887Plamen IvanovBulgariaFIN3:18:55+55:40
562012Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:19:13+55:58
571850Janne AuteroRasti-NokiaFIN3:19:34+56:19
581974Veli-Matti RytkönenEspoon SuuntaFIN3:19:52+56:37
591919Hannu LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:19:54+56:39
601877Jörg HubmannSwitzerlandSUI3:20:17+57:02
611927Heikki MalmlundKooveeFIN3:20:25+57:10
621938Ilkka NokkaRasti 88FIN3:20:35+57:20
631854Bernt BrynhildsenNorwayNOR3:20:58+57:43
641855Nicolo CorradiniItalyITA3:21:20+58:05
651859Matti ForsbergSäyneisen SalpaFIN3:22:25+59:10
661885Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN3:22:36+59:21
671891Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN3:22:55+59:40
681983Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN3:23:02+59:47
691910Mika KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:23:45+1:00:30
701864Kaj GrönIF BraheFIN3:24:35+1:01:20
711970Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN3:25:03+1:01:48
721923Petteri LintunenSiilin RastiFIN3:25:07+1:01:52
731888Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:26:01+1:02:46
741934Pasi NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN3:27:24+1:04:09
751858Peter ForsSwedenSWE3:29:35+1:06:20
762021Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:29:49+1:06:34
772008Seppo VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN3:30:01+1:06:46
781956Ilpo PietiläinenSK PohjantähtiFIN3:30:08+1:06:53
791969Timo RonkainenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:30:11+1:06:56
802005Jari ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:31:07+1:07:52
811976Pertti SaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:31:09+1:07:54
822009Harri VeijolaLammin SäkiäFIN3:32:32+1:09:17
831883Roland HästöIF FemmanFIN3:32:39+1:09:24
841935Jyrki NieminenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN3:33:54+1:10:39
851904Ville KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN3:34:31+1:11:16
861907Seppo KonttajärviVesaisen PojatFIN3:35:09+1:11:54
871857Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN3:35:44+1:12:29
881905Tony KoichevBulgariaFIN3:39:06+1:15:51
891939Hannu NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN3:39:42+1:16:27
901988Pekka TorvinenSiilin RastiFIN3:40:39+1:17:24
911954Jukka PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN3:40:50+1:17:35
921860Kaj FredrikssonSK PohjantähtiFIN3:41:06+1:17:51
931884Jukka IittiRasti E4FIN3:41:16+1:18:01
941957Timo PirtiläKymin SuunnistajatFIN3:42:08+1:18:53
951926Taisto MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN3:43:15+1:20:00
961899Sami KarvonenSaloisten ReipasFIN3:43:43+1:20:28
971873Matti HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:43:50+1:20:35
981936Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskatFIN3:44:57+1:21:42
991929Viktor MogurenkoUkraineUKR3:45:02+1:21:47
1001918Juha LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN3:45:07+1:21:52
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English