IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H45A 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
11867Risto HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:18:34
21951Keijo ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:18:35+1
32014Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:21:12+2:38
41908Petri KotroKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:43+5:09
52004Matti VainionpääRasti-KurikkaFIN1:23:55+5:21
61937Petteri NiskanenRasti-HyryFIN1:24:14+5:40
71865Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN1:24:49+6:15
81952Juha PartanenRasti-HyryFIN1:25:25+6:51
92016Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN1:27:11+8:37
101880Christoph HutzliSwitzerlandSUI1:27:45+9:11
111913Sami KälviäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:28:41+10:07
121965Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:29:12+10:38
131993Rauno RatilainenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:30:04+11:30
141892Kari JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:30:21+11:47
151874Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:30:36+12:02
161948Teijo OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:30:45+12:11
171940Mika NumminenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:31:45+13:11
181878Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN1:31:48+13:14
191868Rauno HakalaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:31:55+13:21
201941Timo NurmelaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:32:13+13:39
211903Vesa KemppainenIisuFIN1:34:01+15:27
221916Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:34:24+15:50
231943Jouni NykänenNaviFIN1:34:30+15:56
241950Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:35:16+16:42
251973Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN1:36:23+17:49
2007Martin WardGreat BritainGBR1:36:23+17:49
271963Kari RauhamaaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN1:36:24+17:50
281980Juha SimiläSK VuoksiFIN1:36:41+18:07
291959Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:37:19+18:45
301862Heikki GrekeläSK PohjantähtiFIN1:37:54+19:20
311856Sergey DankovUkraineUKR1:39:08+20:34
1962Mika RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:39:08+20:34
331898Lars KarlssonSwedenFIN1:39:15+20:41
341953Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:39:16+20:42
2012Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:39:16+20:42
361875Pasi HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:39:39+21:05
371946Tarmo OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:40:37+22:03
381911Tomi KurhinenRastivarsatFIN1:40:41+22:07
391912Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:40:44+22:10
401879Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFIN1:40:51+22:17
411895Esa JärvenpääSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:41:08+22:34
421925Pekka LyytinenSulkavan Urheilijat -41FIN1:41:41+23:07
431881Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:41:46+23:12
441893Pekka JuvakkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:42:03+23:29
451876Arto HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:42:37+24:03
461984Mika TasaKaakon RastiFIN1:42:44+24:10
471986Vesa TielinenLuumäen RastiFIN1:43:04+24:30
481966Timo ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:43:06+24:32
491890Urs JordiSwitzerlandSUI1:43:15+24:41
502019Urpo VäänänenKalevan RastiFIN1:43:33+24:59
511853Jussi BorgenströmHyvinkään RastiFIN1:43:36+25:02
521897Jari KahialaPihkaniskatFIN1:43:57+25:23
531891Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN1:44:14+25:40
541915Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN1:45:00+26:26
551982Tom StenlundIF BraheFIN1:45:04+26:30
561934Pasi NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:45:32+26:58
571947Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN1:46:51+28:17
581864Kaj GrönIF BraheFIN1:47:20+28:46
591942Pekka NurminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:48:02+29:28
601855Nicolo CorradiniItalyITA1:48:14+29:40
611919Hannu LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:48:36+30:02
622009Harri VeijolaLammin SäkiäFIN1:48:38+30:04
631859Matti ForsbergSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:49:26+30:52
641983Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:49:27+30:53
651910Mika KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:49:29+30:55
661857Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN1:49:46+31:12
671979Stefan SchlatterSwitzerlandSUI1:49:47+31:13
681888Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:50:31+31:57
691887Plamen IvanovBulgariaFIN1:50:36+32:02
701854Bernt BrynhildsenNorwayNOR1:50:59+32:25
711877Jörg HubmannSwitzerlandSUI1:51:17+32:43
721858Peter ForsSwedenSWE1:51:21+32:47
731933Ari MännikköYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:51:36+33:02
742021Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:51:40+33:06
751936Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskatFIN1:51:42+33:08
761970Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN1:51:55+33:21
771988Pekka TorvinenSiilin RastiFIN1:52:05+33:31
781956Ilpo PietiläinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:52:18+33:44
791918Juha LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:52:36+34:02
801976Pertti SaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:53:11+34:37
811907Seppo KonttajärviVesaisen PojatFIN1:53:15+34:41
821939Hannu NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN1:53:22+34:48
831938Ilkka NokkaRasti 88FIN1:53:37+35:03
841969Timo RonkainenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:53:52+35:18
852008Seppo VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN1:53:59+35:25
861926Taisto MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN1:54:07+35:33
871850Janne AuteroRasti-NokiaFIN1:54:10+35:36
881883Roland HästöIF FemmanFIN1:54:50+36:16
892005Jari ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:54:58+36:24
902017Tuomo VuorenpääJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:55:26+36:52
911927Heikki MalmlundKooveeFIN1:55:27+36:53
921923Petteri LintunenSiilin RastiFIN1:55:32+36:58
931899Sami KarvonenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:55:58+37:24
941884Jukka IittiRasti E4FIN1:56:03+37:29
951885Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:56:19+37:45
961990Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:57:19+38:45
971929Viktor MogurenkoUkraineUKR1:57:45+39:11
981991Timo TähtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:58:22+39:48
991974Veli-Matti RytkönenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:58:43+40:09
1001928Oleksandr MogurenkoUkraineUKR1:59:34+41:00
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English